Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 21


In de groene trui Tom Aarnink uit Epse

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1S. BENNETT Sam4012BOASSON HAGEN Edvald9
2M. PEDERSEN Mads3513MEZGEC Luka8
3SAGAN Peter3014BONIFAZIO Niccolo7
4KRISTOFF Alexander2615RUSSO Clement6
5VIVIANI Elia2316VENTURINI Clement5
6VAN AERT Wout2017TRENTIN Matteo4
7EWAN Caleb1818BOL Cees3
8HOFSTETTER Hugo1619STUYVEN Jasper2
9COQUARD Bryan1420VAN ASBROECK Tom1
10WALSCHEID Max12---
11COLBRELLI Sonny10laatsteVALGREN Michael20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1944
2 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1942
3 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1932
4 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1922
5 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1888
6 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1886
7 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1878
8 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1870
9 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1866
10 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1850
11 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1842
12 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1821
13 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1812
14 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1810
15 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1809
16 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1809
17 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1804
18 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1792
19 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1791
20 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1791
21 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1789
22 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1789
23 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1783
24 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1780
25 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1776
26 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1774
27 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1765
28 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1763
29 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1760
30 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1759
31 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1756
32 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1756
33 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1756
34 Achterop John BergerWilp1755
35 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1755
36 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1755
37 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1754
38 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1745
39 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1742
40 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1738
41 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1734
42 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1733
43 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1728
44 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1727
45 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1722
46 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1720
47 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1719
48 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1718
49 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1714
50 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1713
51 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1713
52 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1712
53 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1712
54 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1705
55 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1701
56 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1691
57 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1690
58 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1689
59 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1689
60 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1687
61 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1681
62 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1675
63 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1666
64 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1664
65 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1656
66 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1654
67 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1650
68 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1649
69 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1648
70 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1646
71 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1643
72 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1641
73 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1640
74 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1638
75 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1637
76 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1630
77 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1628
78 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1622
79 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1622
80 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1608
81 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1608
82 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1606
83 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1601
84 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1597
85 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1596
86 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1595
87 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1593
88 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1589
89 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1585
90 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1585
91 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1576
92 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1569
93 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1554
94 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1552
95 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1550
96 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1548
97 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1546
98 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1530
99 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1528
100 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1515
101 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1501
102 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1498
103 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1495
104 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1472
105 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1446
106 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1417
107 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1416
108 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1411
109 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1405
110 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1401
111 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1389
112 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1368
113 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1357
114 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1342
115 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1334
116 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1327
117 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1321
118 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1320
119 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1305
120 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1287
121 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1277
122 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1255
123 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1250
124 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1205
125 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1204
126 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde1204
127 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1202
128 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1198
129 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello1170
130 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1170
131 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1169
132 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1160
133 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1160
134 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1134
135 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1119
136 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1117
137 Mago Wil GommansVenray1115
138 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1108
139 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1097
140 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp1096
141 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen1095
142 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1086
143 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1083
144 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1080
145 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1078
146 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen1074
147 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1066
148 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1065
149 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1061
150 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen1059
151 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1056
152 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1056
153 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1056
154 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1056
155 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp1054
156 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1046
157 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1045
158 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel1044
159 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1044
160 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba1041
161 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1038
162 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1035
163 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1033
164 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1030
165 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1029
166 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer1028
167 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1025
168 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1025
169 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen1022
170 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen1022
171 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1021
172 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel1020
173 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer1020
174 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1017
175 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1017
176 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1015
177 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel1014
178 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen1014
179 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen1014
180 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1013
181 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1010
182 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1004
183 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe999
184 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde998
185 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen997
186 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo995
187 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth993
188 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen988
189 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer985
190 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer984
191 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel983
192 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde979
193 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde978
194 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem975
195 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel973
196 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen971
197 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer971
198 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten970
199 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen965
200 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag963
201 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen961
202 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen960
203 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel959
204 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel959
205 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello955
206 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen954
207 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello951
208 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse951
209 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld949
210 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen948
211 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde947
212 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde947
213 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse944
214 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen941
215 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde940
216 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen939
217 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord939
218 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare938
219 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel934
220 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn934
221 Twelle jan aarninkTwello933
222 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen928
223 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden928
224 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel926
225 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn924
226 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen924
227 Wigo Wil GommansVenray918
228 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen917
229 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare916
230 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel915
231 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen914
232 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen914
233 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam914
234 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello914
235 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde914
236 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn913
237 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen913
238 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen911
239 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde911
240 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen910
241 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel909
242 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen909
243 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen909
244 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer908
245 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello908
246 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe907
247 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde906
248 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen906
249 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen906
250 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen906
251 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel903
252 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld903
253 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello903
254 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn902
255 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen900
256 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen900
257 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello898
258 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen895
259 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen895
260 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel895
261 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen895
262 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld894
263 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen894
264 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem893
265 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen891
266 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen890
267 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam887
268 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen885
269 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden885
270 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen885
271 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse885
272 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen885
273 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen884
274 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel883
275 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel883
276 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal881
277 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde881
278 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo880
279 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello877
280 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde877
281 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel877
282 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen875
283 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen874
284 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen874
285 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer874
286 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen871
287 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen868
288 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen868
289 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel868
290 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen867
291 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen866
292 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden866
293 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen864
294 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde864
295 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen863
296 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen863
297 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen862
298 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde861
299 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen858
300 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn857
301 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse856
302 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen854
303 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello853
304 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel851
305 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde851
306 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen850
307 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel847
308 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel847
309 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld846
310 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel843
311 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse842
312 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen841
313 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel840
314 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel840
315 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen839
316 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel837
317 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen837
318 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde835
319 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen835
320 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel835
321 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen834
322 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen832
323 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen832
324 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld831
325 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden830
326 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen830
327 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen829
328 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel828
329 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 827
330 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello823
331 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse822
332 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden820
333 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn819
334 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel817
335 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst816
336 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam814
337 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel814
338 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen814
339 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel814
340 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen813
341 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen812
342 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen812
343 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld812
344 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen812
345 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen811
346 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen810
347 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe810
348 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde808
349 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen807
350 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel806
351 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek804
352 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen802
353 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo801
354 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen800
355 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel799
356 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen797
357 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren797
358 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen795
359 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen794
360 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse791
361 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel789
362 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 787
363 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen786
364 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen786
365 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen786
366 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel786
367 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde785
368 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem784
369 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse783
370 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar782
371 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem781
372 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden779
373 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen779
374 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem779
375 Vol Erin John BergerWilp779
376 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen778
377 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen778
378 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel776
379 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel774
380 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde774
381 8B Johan van OmmenEpse773
382 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel769
383 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen768
384 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld768
385 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen766
386 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel765
387 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld764
388 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel763
389 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen763
390 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel763
391 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven762
392 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe760
393 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel759
394 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 756
395 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde753
396 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe752
397 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven751
398 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen751
399 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse750
400 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde749
401 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen746
402 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen746
403 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel744
404 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld740
405 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen740
406 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse736
407 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen736
408 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth736
409 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel736
410 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel735
411 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel731
412 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer727
413 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel726
414 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo724
415 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen724
416 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse723
417 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem723
418 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel723
419 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel722
420 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel721
421 Tour Mees Mees teering0716
422 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen713
423 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen712
424 Petje op gerard roodEefde709
425 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele709
426 petje af gerard roodEefde707
427 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet707
428 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen707
429 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen703
430 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer701
431 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel698
432 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel697
433 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal696
434 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam696
435 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen690
436 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen690
437 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen687
438 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten681
439 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel680
440 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen679
441 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel677
442 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel676
443 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer674
444 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel672
445 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen670
446 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer668
447 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer668
448 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen663
449 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen661
450 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst660
451 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen657
452 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer657
453 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen653
454 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse651
455 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel651
456 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen649
457 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen647
458 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar642
459 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten642
460 John Bike truus boermanzutphen640
461 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde636
462 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen636
463 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld626
464 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel623
465 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen623
466 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem622
467 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen618
468 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel617
469 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel616
470 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel614
471 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld614
472 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello613
473 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe609
474 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen609
475 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren608
476 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen603
477 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar595
478 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar587
479 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba586
480 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld586
481 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde578
482 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen574
483 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen569
484 Padde Martin SmitBathmen562
485 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel554
486 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen543
487 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe539
488 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe539
489 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth535
490 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer530
491 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren529
492 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello524
493 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen509
494 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde484
495 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen481
496 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel475
497 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen473
498 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen464
499 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe455
500 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel427
501 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel371
502 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde358
503 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde357
504 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp356
505 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde355
506 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen352
507 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen333
508 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst331
509 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel326
510 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde319
511 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen274
512 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen244
513 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel234
514 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 228
515 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel200
516 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde197
517 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe186
518 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen182
519 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen169
520 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo167
521 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel166
522 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem157
523 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer152
524 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen149
525 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel141
526 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel122
527 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel116
528 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel114
529 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp109
530 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel100
531 slag gemist B NijhofEefde96
532 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello95
533 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen95
534 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen94
535 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen91
536 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen91
537 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde90
538 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen90
539 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel71
540 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde64
541 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen62
542 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen61
543 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel51
544 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten50
545 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde45
546 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello43
547 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel42
548 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel42
549 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel41
550 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden35
551 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen29
552 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden26
553 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen19
554 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen19
555 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel19
556 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse15
557 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde12
558 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam6
559 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel5
560 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen4
561 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello2
562 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel1
563 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer0
564 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld-2
565 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello-4
566 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen-5
567 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde-7
568 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen-7
569 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-7
570 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel-8
571 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-8
572 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-9
573 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello-11
574 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen-14
575 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse-16
576 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen-17
577 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-17
578 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo-19
579 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde-20
580 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen-21
581 Bergop John BergerWilp-24
582 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse-25
583 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen-26
584 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen-29
585 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel-29
586 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-32
587 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-33
588 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen-40
589 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-42
590 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel-45
591 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-47
592 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde-47
593 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel-48
594 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen-48
595 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden-49
596 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-49
597 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen-50
598 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen-50
599 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde-50
600 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen-51
601 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-51
602 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen-51
603 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem-52
604 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen-53
605 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-62
606 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen-62
607 naar de top fred beltmanEefde-67
608 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden-69
609 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-69
610 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-70
611 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde-70
612 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-70
613 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst-71
614 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem-72
615 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel-72
616 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-74
617 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen-74
618 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen-80
619 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-81
620 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem-83
621 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello-83
622 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden-84
623 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld-87
624 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen-92
625 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel-96
626 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel-103
627 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-108
628 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-112
629 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde-112
630 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen-113
631 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen-119
632 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse-124
633 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde-125
634 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen-133
635 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal-137
636 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen-140
637 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-143
638 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem-174
639 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-181