Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 20


In de groene trui Dirk volkers uit Eefde

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1POGACAR Tadej4012BILBAO Pello9
2DUMOULIN Tom3513SOLER Marc8
3PORTE Richie3014LANDA Mikel7
4VAN AERT Wout2615BARGUIL Warren6
5ROGLIC Primoz2316KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren5
6CAVAGNA Remi2017SCHACHMANN Maximilian4
7CARUSO Damiano1818DE MARCHI Alessandro3
8DE LA CRUZ David1619PINOT Thibaut2
9MAS Enric1420DE GENDT Thomas1
10URAN Rigoberto12---
11MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe10laatsteBAUER Jack20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1716
2 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1683
3 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1681
4 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1677
5 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1652
6 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1643
7 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1626
8 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1625
9 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1621
10 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1609
11 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1605
12 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1599
13 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1599
14 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1595
15 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1593
16 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1579
17 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1579
18 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1578
19 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1572
20 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1566
21 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1565
22 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1565
23 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1563
24 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1558
25 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1555
26 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1555
27 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1550
28 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1550
29 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1546
30 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1546
31 Achterop John BergerWilp1545
32 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1545
33 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1545
34 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1536
35 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1535
36 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1528
37 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1525
38 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1523
39 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1522
40 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1518
41 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1514
42 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1512
43 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1512
44 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1509
45 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1507
46 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1505
47 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1503
48 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1503
49 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1503
50 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1501
51 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1492
52 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1490
53 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1489
54 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1486
55 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1482
56 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1480
57 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1475
58 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1471
59 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1470
60 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1461
61 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1459
62 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1452
63 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1451
64 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1449
65 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1448
66 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1447
67 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1445
68 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1443
69 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1439
70 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1438
71 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1436
72 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1435
73 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1433
74 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1426
75 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1424
76 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1422
77 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1416
78 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1413
79 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1406
80 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1403
81 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1398
82 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1397
83 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1396
84 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1392
85 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1380
86 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1380
87 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1378
88 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1376
89 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1374
90 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1370
91 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1356
92 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1347
93 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1346
94 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1346
95 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1345
96 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1337
97 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1336
98 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1332
99 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1327
100 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1324
101 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1307
102 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1289
103 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1287
104 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1275
105 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1242
106 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1225
107 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1217
108 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1217
109 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1216
110 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1204
111 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1202
112 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1176
113 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1153
114 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1152
115 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1145
116 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1144
117 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1141
118 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1135
119 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1132
120 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1121
121 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1117
122 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1074
123 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1065
124 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1042
125 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1030
126 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1025
127 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde1025
128 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1023
129 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1018
130 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1014
131 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello1006
132 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1005
133 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen997
134 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen997
135 Mago Wil GommansVenray968
136 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse959
137 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen958
138 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen954
139 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen950
140 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen948
141 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel945
142 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp943
143 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen939
144 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen933
145 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde929
146 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel924
147 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen924
148 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen924
149 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen919
150 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn915
151 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen914
152 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel912
153 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde908
154 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel901
155 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel901
156 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp900
157 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen899
158 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer899
159 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel898
160 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel897
161 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde897
162 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam897
163 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen895
164 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen892
165 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel887
166 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo887
167 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel887
168 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen886
169 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen881
170 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen880
171 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen880
172 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen879
173 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer878
174 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba877
175 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel873
176 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare872
177 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld871
178 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen870
179 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen869
180 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel867
181 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld865
182 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven864
183 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen854
184 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth849
185 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen847
186 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen846
187 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen846
188 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde845
189 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel843
190 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen843
191 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe838
192 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde838
193 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen835
194 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld835
195 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen835
196 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel834
197 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten832
198 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde831
199 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel826
200 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer826
201 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde825
202 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer823
203 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello822
204 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen820
205 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag819
206 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse817
207 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel816
208 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel814
209 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer811
210 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse811
211 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen809
212 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen808
213 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde806
214 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello806
215 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem804
216 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare804
217 Twelle jan aarninkTwello801
218 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam800
219 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel800
220 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden799
221 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord798
222 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe797
223 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen796
224 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen796
225 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen795
226 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen795
227 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam795
228 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn791
229 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn789
230 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen787
231 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen787
232 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde786
233 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen783
234 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare783
235 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel783
236 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn780
237 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello779
238 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde779
239 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen778
240 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen777
241 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen777
242 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen775
243 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel774
244 Wigo Wil GommansVenray773
245 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen773
246 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel770
247 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde770
248 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde769
249 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel769
250 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo769
251 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen768
252 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden768
253 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen768
254 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel768
255 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen768
256 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen768
257 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello768
258 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen767
259 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde767
260 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal766
261 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen766
262 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen766
263 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde766
264 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen764
265 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse763
266 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello763
267 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld762
268 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello762
269 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel759
270 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem758
271 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel758
272 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen756
273 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen754
274 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen754
275 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen753
276 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden753
277 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen753
278 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen752
279 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello752
280 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen751
281 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer751
282 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld749
283 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen749
284 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen749
285 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen748
286 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn745
287 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen743
288 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen743
289 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel743
290 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel743
291 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde739
292 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello736
293 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen736
294 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel732
295 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen732
296 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen731
297 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde730
298 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen729
299 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen729
300 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel728
301 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen727
302 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel726
303 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen723
304 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen720
305 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen720
306 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen720
307 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen718
308 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen718
309 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen718
310 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen717
311 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden717
312 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer717
313 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel717
314 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde716
315 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse716
316 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse716
317 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn716
318 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel716
319 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen715
320 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen715
321 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen713
322 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 711
323 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel710
324 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel709
325 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden707
326 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld706
327 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen706
328 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel706
329 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel706
330 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen705
331 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen704
332 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld704
333 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel703
334 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam702
335 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse702
336 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello701
337 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld700
338 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel699
339 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren697
340 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen697
341 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn696
342 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen695
343 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen694
344 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde690
345 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel689
346 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen688
347 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 687
348 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek686
349 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst685
350 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo683
351 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen682
352 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel681
353 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen680
354 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen680
355 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe679
356 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen679
357 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel678
358 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel678
359 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel678
360 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde677
361 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen677
362 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel675
363 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen674
364 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen674
365 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen671
366 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse671
367 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen670
368 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde667
369 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse666
370 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel662
371 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen662
372 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel661
373 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem659
374 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel658
375 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel657
376 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde656
377 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe655
378 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen655
379 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen654
380 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe652
381 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel652
382 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel651
383 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar651
384 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen650
385 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden648
386 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen648
387 8B Johan van OmmenEpse648
388 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse646
389 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 644
390 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel644
391 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld643
392 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel643
393 Vol Erin John BergerWilp642
394 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen641
395 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen641
396 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem640
397 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld640
398 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam640
399 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem638
400 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde638
401 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven637
402 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven636
403 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld632
404 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen631
405 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse628
406 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen628
407 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel628
408 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde625
409 Tour Mees Mees teering0624
410 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen622
411 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen622
412 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen617
413 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel617
414 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel617
415 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo616
416 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer616
417 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth615
418 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen613
419 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem612
420 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel612
421 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse611
422 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel607
423 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel606
424 Petje op gerard roodEefde601
425 petje af gerard roodEefde599
426 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen599
427 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen598
428 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele598
429 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer597
430 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet596
431 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel596
432 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen587
433 John Bike truus boermanzutphen586
434 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen582
435 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal580
436 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen579
437 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen576
438 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten576
439 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel576
440 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen571
441 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer570
442 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen569
443 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel568
444 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel566
445 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel565
446 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel563
447 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel563
448 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer563
449 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer562
450 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer559
451 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst558
452 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen557
453 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen555
454 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen552
455 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen549
456 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen544
457 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen543
458 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde542
459 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse540
460 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen538
461 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten538
462 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen533
463 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar531
464 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen530
465 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld526
466 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel523
467 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel522
468 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem522
469 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello515
470 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld515
471 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld515
472 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen512
473 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe511
474 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren510
475 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen508
476 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde507
477 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel505
478 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel503
479 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar493
480 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen492
481 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen489
482 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar485
483 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer474
484 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba471
485 Padde Martin SmitBathmen471
486 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth460
487 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel457
488 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen455
489 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello452
490 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe448
491 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe448
492 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel441
493 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren439
494 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen421
495 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen397
496 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde393
497 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen390
498 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen388
499 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe379
500 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel320
501 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel316
502 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp308
503 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde305
504 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen301
505 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde293
506 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde285
507 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde277
508 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel276
509 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen274
510 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst272
511 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen269
512 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 226
513 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen210
514 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel178
515 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde163
516 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe156
517 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem152
518 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen152
519 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel150
520 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo147
521 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen139
522 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer132
523 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen129
524 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel116
525 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel96
526 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello92
527 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen91
528 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp91
529 slag gemist B NijhofEefde84
530 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel84
531 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen84
532 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel80
533 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel78
534 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel77
535 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen74
536 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde70
537 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen65
538 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen56
539 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel53
540 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen52
541 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel51
542 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten50
543 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde45
544 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde44
545 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen42
546 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel42
547 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel41
548 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden29
549 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden26
550 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello23
551 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen19
552 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen19
553 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel19
554 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse15
555 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen9
556 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde6
557 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam6
558 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel5
559 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen4
560 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello2
561 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer0
562 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello-4
563 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen-5
564 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-6
565 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel-7
566 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde-7
567 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen-7
568 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-7
569 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-8
570 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-9
571 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello-11
572 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen-14
573 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse-16
574 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen-17
575 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-17
576 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo-19
577 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde-20
578 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen-21
579 Bergop John BergerWilp-24
580 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld-25
581 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse-25
582 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen-26
583 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel-28
584 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen-29
585 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel-29
586 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-32
587 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-33
588 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen-40
589 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-43
590 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel-45
591 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-47
592 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde-47
593 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel-48
594 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen-48
595 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden-49
596 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-49
597 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen-50
598 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen-50
599 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde-50
600 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen-51
601 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-51
602 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen-51
603 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem-52
604 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen-53
605 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-62
606 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen-62
607 naar de top fred beltmanEefde-67
608 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden-69
609 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-69
610 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-70
611 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde-70
612 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-70
613 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst-71
614 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem-72
615 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel-72
616 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen-74
617 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen-80
618 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-80
619 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-81
620 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem-83
621 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello-83
622 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden-84
623 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld-87
624 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen-92
625 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel-96
626 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel-103
627 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-108
628 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-112
629 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde-112
630 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen-113
631 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen-119
632 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse-124
633 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde-125
634 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen-133
635 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal-137
636 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen-140
637 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-143
638 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem-174
639 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-181