Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 18


In de groene trui Rick Bruggeman uit Gorssel en Tom Aarnink uit Epse

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KWIATKOWSKI Michal4012LOPEZ Miguel Angel9
2CARAPAZ Richard3513HIRSCHI Marc8
3VAN AERT Wout3014BILBAO Pello7
4ROGLIC Primoz2615GESCHKE Simon6
5POGACAR Tadej2316PETERS Nans5
6PORTE Richie2017YATES Adam4
7MAS Enric1818G. MARTIN Guillaume3
8LANDA Mikel1619URAN Rigoberto2
9CARUSO Damiano1420VALVERDE Alejandro1
10DUMOULIN Tom12---
11KUSS Sepp10laatsteBOL Cees20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1535
2 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1535
3 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1513
4 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1505
5 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1500
6 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1487
7 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1481
8 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1479
9 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1464
10 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1457
11 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1457
12 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1447
13 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1435
14 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1435
15 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1431
16 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1430
17 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1421
18 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1421
19 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1418
20 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1417
21 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1417
22 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1415
23 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1415
24 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1400
25 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1395
26 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1391
27 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1390
28 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1387
29 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1386
30 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1386
31 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1383
32 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1382
33 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1382
34 Achterop John BergerWilp1381
35 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1381
36 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1381
37 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1379
38 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1379
39 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1377
40 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1373
41 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1373
42 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1371
43 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1371
44 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1367
45 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1365
46 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1365
47 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1364
48 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1359
49 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1341
50 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1339
51 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1339
52 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1339
53 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1339
54 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1338
55 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1337
56 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1334
57 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1329
58 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1327
59 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1327
60 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1318
61 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1315
62 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1308
63 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1307
64 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1305
65 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1298
66 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1297
67 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1295
68 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1295
69 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1294
70 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1294
71 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1287
72 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1287
73 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1286
74 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1283
75 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1283
76 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1282
77 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1277
78 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1277
79 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1273
80 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1269
81 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1262
82 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1259
83 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1256
84 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1255
85 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1251
86 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1251
87 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1248
88 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1245
89 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1243
90 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1241
91 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1240
92 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1239
93 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1239
94 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1237
95 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1223
96 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1212
97 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1207
98 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1206
99 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1204
100 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1204
101 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1187
102 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1177
103 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1175
104 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1172
105 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1164
106 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1135
107 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1129
108 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1119
109 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1117
110 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1097
111 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1066
112 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1065
113 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1053
114 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1052
115 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1033
116 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1025
117 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1023
118 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1019
119 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1017
120 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1011
121 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello997
122 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello994
123 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen989
124 bliksem allard boomkampLaren974
125 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen974
126 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten970
127 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen950
128 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel949
129 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde946
130 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello938
131 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen935
132 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel931
133 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen924
134 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel901
135 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen894
136 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen884
137 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen882
138 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde881
139 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen880
140 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel876
141 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen874
142 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen870
143 Mago Wil GommansVenray868
144 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen867
145 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp864
146 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp864
147 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse861
148 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel856
149 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen850
150 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde847
151 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn843
152 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba839
153 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel839
154 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen839
155 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel837
156 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel837
157 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam837
158 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel835
159 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel835
160 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel832
161 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen831
162 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld827
163 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen824
164 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde822
165 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel822
166 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen821
167 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen817
168 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer816
169 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen812
170 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo809
171 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen808
172 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde808
173 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth807
174 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen807
175 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven806
176 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen806
177 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel799
178 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen798
179 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld797
180 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen797
181 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde795
182 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen795
183 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel788
184 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen787
185 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse787
186 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel786
187 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen781
188 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer781
189 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer781
190 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen778
191 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel778
192 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer778
193 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde776
194 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen776
195 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen775
196 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen774
197 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen774
198 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel770
199 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe770
200 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag769
201 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen769
202 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen768
203 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel767
204 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer766
205 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten764
206 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld763
207 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen763
208 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello762
209 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello762
210 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem760
211 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde759
212 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen758
213 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen753
214 Twelle jan aarninkTwello753
215 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare749
216 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen748
217 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn745
218 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde744
219 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse740
220 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel739
221 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo739
222 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen737
223 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello737
224 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe737
225 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde737
226 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen736
227 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel734
228 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde732
229 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn731
230 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel731
231 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord730
232 Wigo Wil GommansVenray729
233 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam728
234 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde728
235 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel727
236 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse727
237 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen726
238 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel726
239 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden725
240 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal724
241 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen724
242 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen724
243 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen723
244 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen723
245 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde722
246 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen721
247 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen721
248 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer721
249 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn720
250 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello719
251 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen719
252 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen718
253 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen718
254 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem716
255 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn715
256 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen715
257 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen714
258 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld713
259 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel713
260 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel713
261 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam712
262 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen709
263 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde707
264 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen706
265 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello706
266 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen705
267 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare705
268 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen704
269 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen703
270 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde701
271 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen700
272 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen699
273 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen699
274 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld697
275 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen697
276 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen696
277 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden696
278 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen696
279 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen695
280 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello694
281 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden693
282 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen692
283 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare692
284 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel692
285 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen687
286 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen687
287 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello687
288 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer687
289 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel686
290 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen685
291 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel684
292 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn684
293 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen681
294 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen681
295 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen680
296 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel679
297 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel678
298 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen678
299 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen678
300 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld676
301 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen676
302 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel676
303 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel676
304 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen676
305 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel676
306 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen675
307 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde674
308 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld674
309 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde672
310 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen671
311 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen671
312 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde671
313 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel670
314 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld670
315 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen668
316 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello668
317 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse668
318 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel667
319 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen666
320 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen665
321 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen664
322 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel663
323 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen661
324 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam660
325 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse660
326 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel659
327 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen657
328 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello657
329 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden657
330 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen655
331 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst655
332 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 651
333 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo651
334 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen650
335 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe649
336 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen648
337 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden647
338 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen646
339 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde646
340 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse646
341 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen646
342 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen646
343 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen644
344 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel641
345 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen640
346 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen639
347 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen637
348 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen636
349 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen635
350 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren635
351 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn634
352 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel633
353 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen632
354 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen632
355 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen630
356 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse630
357 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen629
358 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse629
359 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek628
360 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel627
361 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde625
362 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 625
363 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel624
364 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde624
365 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen624
366 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde623
367 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel623
368 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel622
369 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe622
370 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel622
371 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel622
372 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel621
373 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen620
374 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld619
375 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden618
376 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen616
377 Vol Erin John BergerWilp612
378 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse612
379 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen611
380 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem608
381 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel608
382 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem606
383 8B Johan van OmmenEpse604
384 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 602
385 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld602
386 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel602
387 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven601
388 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen601
389 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel601
390 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel599
391 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel599
392 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen599
393 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel598
394 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen598
395 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel597
396 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde596
397 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar595
398 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem589
399 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo586
400 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen586
401 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld585
402 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel585
403 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen584
404 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel584
405 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth583
406 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel582
407 Tour Mees Mees teering0582
408 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse580
409 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel580
410 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen579
411 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel577
412 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe573
413 Petje op gerard roodEefde571
414 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen570
415 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse569
416 petje af gerard roodEefde569
417 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen569
418 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven568
419 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele568
420 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde567
421 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen566
422 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen564
423 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel564
424 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam561
425 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer560
426 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem556
427 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen556
428 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel556
429 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer555
430 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal550
431 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen550
432 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen549
433 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen548
434 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten548
435 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen546
436 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel544
437 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen543
438 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen541
439 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen536
440 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel536
441 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel535
442 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel533
443 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel532
444 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde528
445 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel527
446 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer527
447 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen527
448 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet522
449 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten522
450 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst518
451 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen517
452 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen515
453 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen513
454 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen513
455 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer512
456 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse510
457 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer510
458 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen508
459 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer507
460 John Bike truus boermanzutphen504
461 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen502
462 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen502
463 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar501
464 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld494
465 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld485
466 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen484
467 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello483
468 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen482
469 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel481
470 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren478
471 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel475
472 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld470
473 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem464
474 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel462
475 Padde Martin SmitBathmen457
476 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe453
477 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde453
478 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar449
479 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel447
480 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen443
481 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar441
482 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen436
483 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel435
484 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen435
485 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe434
486 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe434
487 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen425
488 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba413
489 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren409
490 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth408
491 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello404
492 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer392
493 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen391
494 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen368
495 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen361
496 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde353
497 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen348
498 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel346
499 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe339
500 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel310
501 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel304
502 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde291
503 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp268
504 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde261
505 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen257
506 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde239
507 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel236
508 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen227
509 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen222
510 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst219
511 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde193
512 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen184
513 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 170
514 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel164
515 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo147
516 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe142
517 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde137
518 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel136
519 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer132
520 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen124
521 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen112
522 slag gemist B NijhofEefde104
523 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen103
524 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel102
525 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen99
526 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem96
527 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello92
528 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp91
529 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel80
530 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen74
531 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel70
532 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel70
533 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel62
534 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen62
535 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen54
536 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel53
537 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen52
538 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen51
539 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel50
540 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde44
541 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde44
542 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen42
543 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel42
544 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde27
545 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden26
546 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten24
547 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello23
548 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen19
549 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen19
550 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel19
551 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse15
552 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel15
553 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen9
554 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam6
555 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen4
556 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel2
557 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello2
558 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-3
559 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello-4
560 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen-5
561 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-6
562 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel-7
563 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde-7
564 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen-7
565 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-7
566 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-8
567 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-9
568 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello-11
569 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen-17
570 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-17
571 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo-19
572 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden-19
573 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde-20
574 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel-21
575 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen-21
576 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-22
577 Bergop John BergerWilp-24
578 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld-25
579 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse-25
580 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer-26
581 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen-26
582 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel-28
583 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen-29
584 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel-29
585 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-32
586 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-33
587 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen-40
588 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen-40
589 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse-42
590 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde-47
591 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel-48
592 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen-48
593 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden-49
594 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-49
595 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen-50
596 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen-50
597 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde-50
598 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel-50
599 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-51
600 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen-51
601 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem-52
602 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen-53
603 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-58
604 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-62
605 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen-62
606 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden-69
607 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde-69
608 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-69
609 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-70
610 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-70
611 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst-71
612 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem-72
613 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel-72
614 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen-74
615 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen-77
616 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen-80
617 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem-83
618 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello-83
619 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden-84
620 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld-87
621 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-91
622 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen-92
623 naar de top fred beltmanEefde-93
624 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel-96
625 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel-103
626 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-108
627 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-112
628 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde-112
629 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-113
630 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen-113
631 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen-119
632 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse-124
633 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde-125
634 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen-133
635 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal-137
636 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen-140
637 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-143
638 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem-174
639 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-181