Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 17


In de groene trui Rick Bruggeman uit Gorssel en Tom Aarnink uit Epse

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1LOPEZ Miguel Angel4012VALVERDE Alejandro9
2ROGLIC Primoz3513CARUSO Damiano8
3POGACAR Tadej3014G. MARTIN Guillaume7
4KUSS Sepp2615MADOUAS Valentin6
5PORTE Richie2316ELISSONDE Kenny5
6MAS Enric2017VERONA Carlos4
7LANDA Mikel1818DE LA CRUZ David3
8YATES Adam1619VAN AERT Wout2
9URAN Rigoberto1420BARGUIL Warren1
10DUMOULIN Tom12---
11CARAPAZ Richard10laatsteCOQUARD Bryan20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1535
2 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1535
3 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1527
4 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1513
5 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1505
6 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1500
7 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1497
8 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1497
9 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1481
10 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1479
11 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1471
12 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1464
13 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1461
14 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1461
15 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1457
16 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1457
17 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1455
18 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1455
19 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1447
20 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1435
21 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1435
22 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1431
23 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1430
24 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1430
25 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1427
26 Achterop John BergerWilp1421
27 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1421
28 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1421
29 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1419
30 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1419
31 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1418
32 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1413
33 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1411
34 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1405
35 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1400
36 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1395
37 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1386
38 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1386
39 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1383
40 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1382
41 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1382
42 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1379
43 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1379
44 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1377
45 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1377
46 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1373
47 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1371
48 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1369
49 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1367
50 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1367
51 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1367
52 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1365
53 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1364
54 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1359
55 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1358
56 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1355
57 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1348
58 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1347
59 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1345
60 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1341
61 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1339
62 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1339
63 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1338
64 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1338
65 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1337
66 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1335
67 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1334
68 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1327
69 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1317
70 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1317
71 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1313
72 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1309
73 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1299
74 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1295
75 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1294
76 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1294
77 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1291
78 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1287
79 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1286
80 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1283
81 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1283
82 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1283
83 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1282
84 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1281
85 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1263
86 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1262
87 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1256
88 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1255
89 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1251
90 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1248
91 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1247
92 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1245
93 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1240
94 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1239
95 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1239
96 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1237
97 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1212
98 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1212
99 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1206
100 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1204
101 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1204
102 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1204
103 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1187
104 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1177
105 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1175
106 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1169
107 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1157
108 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1137
109 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1135
110 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1119
111 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1105
112 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1073
113 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1066
114 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1065
115 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1063
116 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1053
117 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1052
118 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1019
119 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1017
120 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1011
121 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello997
122 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello994
123 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen989
124 bliksem allard boomkampLaren974
125 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen974
126 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten970
127 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen950
128 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel949
129 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde946
130 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello938
131 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen935
132 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel931
133 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen924
134 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel901
135 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen894
136 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen884
137 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen882
138 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde881
139 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen880
140 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel876
141 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen874
142 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen870
143 Mago Wil GommansVenray868
144 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen867
145 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp864
146 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp864
147 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse861
148 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel856
149 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen850
150 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde847
151 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn843
152 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba839
153 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel839
154 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen839
155 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel837
156 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel837
157 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam837
158 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel835
159 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel835
160 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel832
161 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen831
162 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld827
163 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen824
164 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde822
165 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel822
166 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen821
167 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen817
168 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer816
169 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen812
170 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo809
171 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen808
172 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde808
173 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth807
174 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen807
175 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven806
176 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen806
177 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel799
178 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen798
179 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld797
180 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen797
181 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde795
182 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen795
183 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel788
184 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen787
185 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse787
186 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel786
187 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen781
188 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer781
189 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer781
190 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen778
191 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel778
192 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer778
193 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde776
194 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen776
195 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen775
196 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen774
197 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen774
198 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel770
199 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe770
200 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag769
201 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen769
202 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen768
203 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel767
204 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer766
205 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten764
206 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld763
207 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen763
208 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello762
209 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello762
210 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde762
211 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem760
212 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde759
213 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen758
214 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen753
215 Twelle jan aarninkTwello753
216 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare749
217 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen748
218 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn745
219 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde744
220 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse740
221 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel739
222 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo739
223 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen737
224 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello737
225 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe737
226 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde737
227 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen736
228 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel734
229 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde732
230 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn731
231 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel731
232 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord730
233 Wigo Wil GommansVenray729
234 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam728
235 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde728
236 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel727
237 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse727
238 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen726
239 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel726
240 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden725
241 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal724
242 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen724
243 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen724
244 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen723
245 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen723
246 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen721
247 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen721
248 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer721
249 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn720
250 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello719
251 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen719
252 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen718
253 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen718
254 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem716
255 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn715
256 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen715
257 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen714
258 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld713
259 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel713
260 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel713
261 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam712
262 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen709
263 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde707
264 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen706
265 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello706
266 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen705
267 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare705
268 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen704
269 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen703
270 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde701
271 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen700
272 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen699
273 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen699
274 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld697
275 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen697
276 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen696
277 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden696
278 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen696
279 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen695
280 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello694
281 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden693
282 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen692
283 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare692
284 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel692
285 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen687
286 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen687
287 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello687
288 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer687
289 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel686
290 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen685
291 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel684
292 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn684
293 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen681
294 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen681
295 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen680
296 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen679
297 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel679
298 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel678
299 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen678
300 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen678
301 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld676
302 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen676
303 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel676
304 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel676
305 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen676
306 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel676
307 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen675
308 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde674
309 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld674
310 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde672
311 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen671
312 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen671
313 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde671
314 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel670
315 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld670
316 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen668
317 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello668
318 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse668
319 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel667
320 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen666
321 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde665
322 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen665
323 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen664
324 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel663
325 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen661
326 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam660
327 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse660
328 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel659
329 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen657
330 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello657
331 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden657
332 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen655
333 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst655
334 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 651
335 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo651
336 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen650
337 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe649
338 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen648
339 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden647
340 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen646
341 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde646
342 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse646
343 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen646
344 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen646
345 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen644
346 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel641
347 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen640
348 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen637
349 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen636
350 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen635
351 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren635
352 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn634
353 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel633
354 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen632
355 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen632
356 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen630
357 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse630
358 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen629
359 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse629
360 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek628
361 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel627
362 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 625
363 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel624
364 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde624
365 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen624
366 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde623
367 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel623
368 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel622
369 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe622
370 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel622
371 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel622
372 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel621
373 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen620
374 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen619
375 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld619
376 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden618
377 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen616
378 Vol Erin John BergerWilp612
379 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse612
380 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen611
381 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem608
382 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel608
383 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem606
384 8B Johan van OmmenEpse604
385 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 602
386 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld602
387 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel602
388 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven601
389 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen601
390 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel601
391 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel599
392 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel599
393 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen599
394 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel598
395 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen598
396 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel597
397 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde596
398 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar595
399 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem589
400 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen586
401 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo586
402 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen586
403 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld585
404 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel585
405 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen584
406 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel584
407 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth583
408 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel582
409 Tour Mees Mees teering0582
410 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse580
411 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel580
412 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel577
413 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe573
414 Petje op gerard roodEefde571
415 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen570
416 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse569
417 petje af gerard roodEefde569
418 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen569
419 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven568
420 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele568
421 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde567
422 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen566
423 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen564
424 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel564
425 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam561
426 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer560
427 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem556
428 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen556
429 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel556
430 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer555
431 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal550
432 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen550
433 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen549
434 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen548
435 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten548
436 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel544
437 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen543
438 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen541
439 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen536
440 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel536
441 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel535
442 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel533
443 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel532
444 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde528
445 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel527
446 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer527
447 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen527
448 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet522
449 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten522
450 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst518
451 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen517
452 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen515
453 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen513
454 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen513
455 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer512
456 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse510
457 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer510
458 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen508
459 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer507
460 John Bike truus boermanzutphen504
461 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen502
462 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen502
463 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar501
464 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld494
465 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde493
466 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld485
467 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen484
468 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello483
469 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen483
470 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen482
471 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel481
472 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren478
473 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel475
474 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld470
475 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem464
476 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel462
477 Padde Martin SmitBathmen457
478 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe453
479 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar449
480 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel447
481 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar441
482 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen436
483 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel435
484 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen435
485 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe434
486 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe434
487 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen425
488 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba413
489 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren409
490 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth408
491 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello404
492 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer392
493 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen391
494 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen368
495 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen361
496 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde353
497 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen348
498 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel346
499 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe339
500 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel310
501 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel304
502 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde291
503 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp268
504 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde261
505 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen257
506 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde239
507 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel236
508 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen227
509 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen222
510 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst219
511 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde193
512 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen184
513 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 170
514 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel164
515 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo147
516 slag gemist B NijhofEefde144
517 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel142
518 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe142
519 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde137
520 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel136
521 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer132
522 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen124
523 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen112
524 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen103
525 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen99
526 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem96
527 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello92
528 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp91
529 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel90
530 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel80
531 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen74
532 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel70
533 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel70
534 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel62
535 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen62
536 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen54
537 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel53
538 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen52
539 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen51
540 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde44
541 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde44
542 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen42
543 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel42
544 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde27
545 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden26
546 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten24
547 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello23
548 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen19
549 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen19
550 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel19
551 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse15
552 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel15
553 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen9
554 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam6
555 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen4
556 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel2
557 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello2
558 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-3
559 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello-4
560 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen-5
561 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-6
562 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel-7
563 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde-7
564 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen-7
565 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem-7
566 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel-8
567 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen-9
568 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello-11
569 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen-17
570 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel-17
571 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo-19
572 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden-19
573 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde-20
574 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel-21
575 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen-21
576 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-22
577 Bergop John BergerWilp-24
578 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld-25
579 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse-25
580 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer-26
581 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen-26
582 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel-28
583 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen-29
584 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel-29
585 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel-32
586 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel-33
587 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen-40
588 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen-40
589 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse-42
590 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde-47
591 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel-48
592 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen-48
593 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden-49
594 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-49
595 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen-50
596 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen-50
597 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde-50
598 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel-50
599 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-51
600 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen-51
601 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem-52
602 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen-53
603 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-58
604 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-62
605 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen-62
606 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden-69
607 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde-69
608 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-69
609 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-70
610 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-70
611 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst-71
612 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem-72
613 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel-72
614 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen-74
615 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen-77
616 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen-80
617 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem-83
618 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello-83
619 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden-84
620 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld-87
621 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-91
622 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen-92
623 naar de top fred beltmanEefde-93
624 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel-96
625 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel-103
626 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-108
627 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-112
628 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde-112
629 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-113
630 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen-113
631 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen-119
632 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse-124
633 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde-125
634 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen-133
635 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal-137
636 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen-140
637 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-143
638 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem-174
639 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-181