Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 16


In de groene trui Rick Bruggeman uit Gorssel en Tom Aarnink uit Epse

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KAMNA Lennard4012VERONA Carlos9
2CARAPAZ Richard3513ROLLAND Pierre8
3REICHENBACH Sebastien3014TRENTIN Matteo7
4SIVAKOV Pavel2615ERVITI Imanol6
5GESCHKE Simon2316AMADOR Andrey5
6BARGUIL Warren2017SICARD Romain4
7BENOOT Tiesj1818ANACONA Winner3
8ROCHE Nicolas1619C. PEDERSEN Casper2
9PACHER Quentin1420LOPEZ Miguel Angel1
10ALAPHILIPPE Julian12---
11BETTIOL Alberto10laatsteFRISON Frederik20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1535
2 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1535
3 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1527
4 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1513
5 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1505
6 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1500
7 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1497
8 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1497
9 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1481
10 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1479
11 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1471
12 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1464
13 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1461
14 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1461
15 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1457
16 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1457
17 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1455
18 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1455
19 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1447
20 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1435
21 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1435
22 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1435
23 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1431
24 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1430
25 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1430
26 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1427
27 Achterop John BergerWilp1421
28 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1421
29 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1421
30 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1419
31 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1419
32 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1418
33 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1413
34 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1411
35 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1407
36 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1405
37 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1400
38 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1386
39 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1386
40 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1383
41 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1382
42 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1382
43 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1379
44 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1379
45 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1377
46 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1377
47 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1375
48 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1373
49 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1371
50 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1369
51 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1367
52 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1367
53 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1365
54 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1364
55 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1359
56 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1358
57 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1355
58 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1348
59 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1347
60 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1345
61 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1341
62 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1339
63 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1339
64 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1338
65 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1338
66 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1337
67 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1334
68 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1334
69 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1331
70 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1327
71 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1323
72 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1317
73 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1317
74 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1313
75 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1309
76 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1299
77 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1295
78 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1294
79 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1291
80 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1288
81 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1287
82 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1287
83 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1286
84 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1283
85 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1283
86 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1282
87 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1281
88 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1263
89 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1262
90 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1256
91 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1255
92 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1252
93 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1245
94 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1244
95 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1240
96 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1239
97 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1239
98 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1237
99 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1212
100 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1209
101 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1206
102 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1204
103 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1204
104 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1187
105 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1177
106 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1175
107 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1159
108 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1157
109 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1145
110 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1137
111 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1135
112 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1105
113 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1103
114 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1093
115 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1092
116 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1073
117 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1066
118 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1051
119 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1037
120 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1034
121 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1019
122 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1017
123 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1014
124 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1014
125 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1010
126 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen990
127 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel989
128 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen989
129 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde986
130 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello978
131 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen975
132 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel971
133 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen964
134 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel941
135 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen934
136 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen924
137 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen922
138 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde921
139 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen920
140 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel916
141 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen914
142 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen910
143 Mago Wil GommansVenray908
144 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen907
145 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp904
146 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp904
147 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse901
148 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel896
149 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen890
150 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde887
151 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn883
152 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba879
153 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel879
154 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen879
155 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel877
156 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel877
157 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam877
158 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel875
159 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel875
160 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel872
161 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen871
162 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen864
163 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde862
164 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel862
165 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen861
166 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen857
167 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer856
168 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen852
169 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo849
170 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen848
171 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde848
172 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth847
173 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen847
174 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven846
175 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen846
176 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel839
177 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen838
178 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld837
179 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde835
180 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen835
181 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel828
182 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld827
183 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen827
184 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse827
185 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel826
186 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen821
187 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer821
188 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer821
189 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen818
190 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel818
191 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer818
192 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde816
193 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen816
194 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen815
195 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen814
196 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen814
197 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel810
198 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe810
199 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag809
200 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen809
201 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen808
202 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel807
203 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer806
204 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten804
205 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld803
206 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen803
207 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello802
208 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello802
209 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde802
210 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem800
211 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde799
212 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen798
213 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen797
214 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen793
215 Twelle jan aarninkTwello793
216 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare789
217 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen788
218 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn785
219 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde784
220 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse780
221 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel779
222 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo779
223 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen777
224 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello777
225 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe777
226 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde777
227 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen776
228 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel774
229 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn771
230 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel771
231 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord770
232 Wigo Wil GommansVenray769
233 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam768
234 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde768
235 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel767
236 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse767
237 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen766
238 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel766
239 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden765
240 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal764
241 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen764
242 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen764
243 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen763
244 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen763
245 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen761
246 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen761
247 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer761
248 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn760
249 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello759
250 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen759
251 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen758
252 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen758
253 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem756
254 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn755
255 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen755
256 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen754
257 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld753
258 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel753
259 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel753
260 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam752
261 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen749
262 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde747
263 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen746
264 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello746
265 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen745
266 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare745
267 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen744
268 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen743
269 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde741
270 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen740
271 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen739
272 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen739
273 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld737
274 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen737
275 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen736
276 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden736
277 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen736
278 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen735
279 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello734
280 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden733
281 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen732
282 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde732
283 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare732
284 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel732
285 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen727
286 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen727
287 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello727
288 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer727
289 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel726
290 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen725
291 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel724
292 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn724
293 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen721
294 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen721
295 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen720
296 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen719
297 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel719
298 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel718
299 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen718
300 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen718
301 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld716
302 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen716
303 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel716
304 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel716
305 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen716
306 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel716
307 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen715
308 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde714
309 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld714
310 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde712
311 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen711
312 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen711
313 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde711
314 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel710
315 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld710
316 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen708
317 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello708
318 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse708
319 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel707
320 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen706
321 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde705
322 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen705
323 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen704
324 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen701
325 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam700
326 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse700
327 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel699
328 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen697
329 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello697
330 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden697
331 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst695
332 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo691
333 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe689
334 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen688
335 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden687
336 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen686
337 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde686
338 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse686
339 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen686
340 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen686
341 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen684
342 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel681
343 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen680
344 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen677
345 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen676
346 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen675
347 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren675
348 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn674
349 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel673
350 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen672
351 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen672
352 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse670
353 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen669
354 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse669
355 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek668
356 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel667
357 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel664
358 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde664
359 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen664
360 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde663
361 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel663
362 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel663
363 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel662
364 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe662
365 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel662
366 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel662
367 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel661
368 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen660
369 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen659
370 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld659
371 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden658
372 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen656
373 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen655
374 Vol Erin John BergerWilp652
375 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse652
376 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 651
377 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen651
378 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen650
379 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem648
380 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel648
381 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem646
382 8B Johan van OmmenEpse644
383 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 642
384 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld642
385 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel642
386 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven641
387 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen641
388 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel641
389 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel639
390 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel639
391 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen639
392 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel638
393 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen638
394 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel637
395 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde636
396 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar635
397 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen630
398 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem629
399 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen626
400 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo626
401 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen626
402 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 625
403 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld625
404 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel625
405 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen624
406 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel624
407 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth623
408 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel622
409 Tour Mees Mees teering0622
410 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse620
411 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel620
412 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel617
413 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe613
414 Petje op gerard roodEefde611
415 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen610
416 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse609
417 petje af gerard roodEefde609
418 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven608
419 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele608
420 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde607
421 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen606
422 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen604
423 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel604
424 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer600
425 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem596
426 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen596
427 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel596
428 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer595
429 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal590
430 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen590
431 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen589
432 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen588
433 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten588
434 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel584
435 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen583
436 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen581
437 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen576
438 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel576
439 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel575
440 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel573
441 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel572
442 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen569
443 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde568
444 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel567
445 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer567
446 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet562
447 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten562
448 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam561
449 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst558
450 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen557
451 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen555
452 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen553
453 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen553
454 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer552
455 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse550
456 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer550
457 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen548
458 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer547
459 John Bike truus boermanzutphen544
460 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen542
461 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen542
462 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar541
463 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde533
464 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel527
465 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen527
466 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld525
467 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen524
468 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello523
469 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen523
470 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen522
471 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel521
472 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren518
473 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel515
474 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld510
475 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem504
476 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel502
477 Padde Martin SmitBathmen497
478 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld494
479 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe493
480 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar489
481 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar481
482 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen476
483 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel475
484 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen475
485 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe474
486 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe474
487 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen465
488 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba453
489 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren449
490 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth448
491 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello444
492 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer432
493 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen431
494 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe419
495 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen408
496 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen401
497 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde393
498 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen388
499 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel386
500 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel384
501 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde331
502 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel310
503 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp308
504 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde301
505 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen297
506 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde279
507 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel276
508 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen267
509 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen224
510 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen222
511 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst219
512 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 210
513 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel204
514 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde193
515 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo187
516 slag gemist B NijhofEefde184
517 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel182
518 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe182
519 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde177
520 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel176
521 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer172
522 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen152
523 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen143
524 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen139
525 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello132
526 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp131
527 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel130
528 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen124
529 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel120
530 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen114
531 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel110
532 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel110
533 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel102
534 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen102
535 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem96
536 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen94
537 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel93
538 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen92
539 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen91
540 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde84
541 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde84
542 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen82
543 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel82
544 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden66
545 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten64
546 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello63
547 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen59
548 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen59
549 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel59
550 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse55
551 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel55
552 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel52
553 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen49
554 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam46
555 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen44
556 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello42
557 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello36
558 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen35
559 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel33
560 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde33
561 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen33
562 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem33
563 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde33
564 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel32
565 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen31
566 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello29
567 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde27
568 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen23
569 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel23
570 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo21
571 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde20
572 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel19
573 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen19
574 Bergop John BergerWilp16
575 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld15
576 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse15
577 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer14
578 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen14
579 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen11
580 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel11
581 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel8
582 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel7
583 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel2
584 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen0
585 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen0
586 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse-2
587 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-3
588 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-6
589 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel-8
590 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen-8
591 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden-9
592 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-9
593 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen-10
594 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen-10
595 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde-10
596 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel-10
597 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-11
598 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen-11
599 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem-12
600 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen-13
601 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden-19
602 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-22
603 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-22
604 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen-22
605 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden-29
606 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde-29
607 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel-29
608 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn-30
609 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth-30
610 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst-31
611 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem-32
612 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel-32
613 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen-34
614 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen-37
615 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen-40
616 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem-43
617 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello-43
618 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden-44
619 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde-45
620 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld-47
621 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen-52
622 naar de top fred beltmanEefde-53
623 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel-56
624 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-58
625 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel-63
626 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-68
627 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel-72
628 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde-72
629 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-73
630 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen-73
631 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen-79
632 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse-84
633 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-91
634 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen-93
635 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal-97
636 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen-100
637 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-103
638 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem-134
639 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-141