Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 8


In de groene trui Rick Bruggeman uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1PETERS Nans4012YATES Adam9
2SKUJINS Toms3513BERNAL Egan8
3VERONA Carlos3014LANDA Mikel7
4ZAKARIN Ilnur2615G. MARTIN Guillaume6
5POWLESS Neilson2316ROGLIC Primoz5
6HERMANS Ben2017N. QUINTANA Nairo4
7PACHER Quentin1818URAN Rigoberto3
8KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren1619PORTE Richie2
9POGACAR Tadej1420MAS Enric1
10BARDET Romain12---
11LOPEZ Miguel Angel10laatsteKLUGE Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel879
2 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse865
3 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde852
4 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen842
5 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde840
6 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen833
7 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld828
8 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello818
9 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde811
10 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen810
11 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba808
12 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal808
13 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen808
14 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen798
15 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel798
16 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen798
17 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde798
18 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen797
19 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel797
20 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel797
21 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde789
22 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen789
23 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen789
24 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem788
25 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn788
26 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse788
27 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen787
28 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel787
29 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde784
30 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn782
31 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem782
32 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde773
33 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde773
34 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen770
35 Achterop John BergerWilp762
36 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden762
37 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde762
38 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek762
39 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde759
40 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst755
41 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel753
42 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp752
43 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde749
44 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel747
45 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel747
46 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen742
47 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam742
48 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren741
49 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel741
50 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel739
51 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen735
52 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld733
53 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe733
54 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen732
55 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel732
56 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello732
57 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten730
58 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth727
59 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen725
60 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen725
61 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen723
62 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen723
63 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo722
64 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen722
65 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen722
66 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel722
67 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen722
68 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen717
69 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden715
70 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen714
71 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde713
72 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen713
73 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn712
74 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten710
75 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen710
76 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel710
77 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen708
78 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen707
79 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem700
80 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden699
81 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo697
82 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse691
83 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem690
84 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse686
85 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel683
86 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen682
87 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen680
88 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel680
89 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen680
90 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen680
91 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen678
92 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden677
93 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem673
94 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden670
95 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello666
96 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel666
97 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello665
98 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen664
99 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen662
100 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe649
101 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen648
102 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen645
103 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel638
104 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam634
105 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel630
106 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen626
107 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello621
108 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen614
109 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel614
110 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen614
111 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel613
112 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde613
113 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven612
114 bliksem allard boomkampLaren611
115 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 610
116 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven610
117 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen605
118 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen596
119 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen595
120 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth594
121 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen592
122 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello590
123 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten575
124 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo567
125 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel561
126 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel559
127 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel553
128 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn548
129 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello539
130 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen536
131 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen535
132 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen535
133 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen533
134 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel532
135 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer531
136 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel527
137 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen527
138 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel526
139 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen526
140 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel526
141 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen524
142 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello524
143 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen524
144 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba523
145 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp523
146 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel522
147 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel522
148 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen520
149 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde520
150 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde518
151 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel511
152 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde511
153 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen510
154 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen507
155 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel507
156 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen506
157 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld505
158 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel503
159 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde502
160 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven502
161 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde499
162 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld499
163 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen497
164 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde497
165 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel496
166 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde495
167 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer495
168 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel492
169 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen487
170 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam487
171 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten485
172 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen483
173 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal482
174 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen482
175 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen481
176 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen479
177 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem479
178 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel479
179 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel478
180 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel477
181 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde476
182 Mago Wil GommansVenray475
183 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen475
184 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen475
185 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer474
186 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen474
187 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel474
188 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth473
189 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse473
190 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel472
191 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen472
192 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld470
193 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen470
194 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen470
195 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag470
196 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel469
197 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen468
198 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen468
199 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen467
200 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello467
201 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn465
202 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam465
203 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen463
204 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen463
205 Twelle jan aarninkTwello463
206 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare462
207 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen461
208 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer461
209 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello461
210 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld459
211 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse458
212 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde457
213 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen457
214 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer457
215 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel456
216 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen456
217 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn456
218 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel456
219 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel456
220 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel456
221 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel456
222 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe456
223 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo455
224 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo455
225 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen455
226 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen453
227 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen453
228 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen453
229 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen453
230 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen453
231 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp453
232 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld453
233 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen452
234 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer451
235 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen450
236 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen449
237 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen449
238 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen449
239 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen449
240 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse448
241 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse448
242 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel447
243 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn444
244 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello444
245 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen441
246 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen440
247 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen439
248 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen435
249 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse435
250 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen434
251 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel433
252 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse433
253 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde432
254 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe432
255 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen432
256 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel432
257 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen431
258 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse431
259 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde429
260 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen429
261 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen428
262 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel428
263 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen427
264 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde427
265 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem424
266 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen424
267 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen423
268 Wigo Wil GommansVenray423
269 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen422
270 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde422
271 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen419
272 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen418
273 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello416
274 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen415
275 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen415
276 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel415
277 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn415
278 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello415
279 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 414
280 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare414
281 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen413
282 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen413
283 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden413
284 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello413
285 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven413
286 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde412
287 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst412
288 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen411
289 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen410
290 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen410
291 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel409
292 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel409
293 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen408
294 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord408
295 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse408
296 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse407
297 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse407
298 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer407
299 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen405
300 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen405
301 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde405
302 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde403
303 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden403
304 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen403
305 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer403
306 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse403
307 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen402
308 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen402
309 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde402
310 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen402
311 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen401
312 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen401
313 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst400
314 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen399
315 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel399
316 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn399
317 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen398
318 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld398
319 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel398
320 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam397
321 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe397
322 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel397
323 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen396
324 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen396
325 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde396
326 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen395
327 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden395
328 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen395
329 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel395
330 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen394
331 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen394
332 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden394
333 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe394
334 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse393
335 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel393
336 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld391
337 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel391
338 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden390
339 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen390
340 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde388
341 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel388
342 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld388
343 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel387
344 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello386
345 Petje op gerard roodEefde386
346 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel386
347 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare386
348 petje af gerard roodEefde384
349 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde384
350 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel384
351 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde384
352 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen384
353 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello383
354 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek382
355 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen382
356 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren382
357 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen382
358 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo381
359 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam381
360 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld380
361 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen380
362 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel379
363 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen378
364 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen378
365 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem378
366 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel377
367 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen377
368 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld377
369 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden377
370 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen377
371 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn377
372 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel376
373 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem376
374 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen375
375 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen375
376 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen375
377 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen375
378 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen375
379 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen374
380 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen374
381 Vol Erin John BergerWilp374
382 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen374
383 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel373
384 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen373
385 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen373
386 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel373
387 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo372
388 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel372
389 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel372
390 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen372
391 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello372
392 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten371
393 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde370
394 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel370
395 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel370
396 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen369
397 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld369
398 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel368
399 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe368
400 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel366
401 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen366
402 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel365
403 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen364
404 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer364
405 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen363
406 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen363
407 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel362
408 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal361
409 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 357
410 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen356
411 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel355
412 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel351
413 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet349
414 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen348
415 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel348
416 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde347
417 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen347
418 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen347
419 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen346
420 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth346
421 Tour Mees Mees teering0346
422 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen342
423 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen341
424 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven340
425 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen339
426 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 338
427 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen338
428 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel337
429 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen337
430 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten336
431 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde336
432 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen335
433 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel335
434 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel334
435 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar333
436 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen332
437 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel332
438 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen330
439 8B Johan van OmmenEpse329
440 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem328
441 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel328
442 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen327
443 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse326
444 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem326
445 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen326
446 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar325
447 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen325
448 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen325
449 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel323
450 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel321
451 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen320
452 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel319
453 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen319
454 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel318
455 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar317
456 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar316
457 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer316
458 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer313
459 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel313
460 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem312
461 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen312
462 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello310
463 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele309
464 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam309
465 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel308
466 Padde Martin SmitBathmen306
467 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel306
468 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren304
469 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld304
470 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen304
471 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer304
472 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel303
473 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen303
474 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld302
475 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel301
476 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen299
477 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde298
478 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer298
479 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen297
480 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe296
481 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen295
482 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe294
483 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel294
484 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe294
485 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer289
486 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen285
487 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren279
488 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe279
489 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld278
490 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba275
491 John Bike truus boermanzutphen269
492 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello264
493 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde263
494 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen261
495 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel259
496 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst249
497 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth245
498 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde244
499 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen243
500 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde242
501 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen240
502 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel236
503 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel233
504 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde227
505 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen224
506 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel209
507 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen208
508 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp197
509 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde190
510 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel182
511 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen177
512 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen176
513 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde176
514 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello174
515 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe173
516 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem168
517 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel165
518 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen163
519 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel159
520 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen159
521 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen157
522 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer155
523 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello151
524 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo150
525 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel148
526 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde146
527 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen144
528 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 144
529 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen142
530 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel141
531 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel137
532 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen137
533 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel128
534 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen126
535 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde123
536 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel120
537 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel118
538 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel118
539 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen118
540 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde115
541 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp114
542 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel113
543 slag gemist B NijhofEefde96
544 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen94
545 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello91
546 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem88
547 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen87
548 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem87
549 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel87
550 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen87
551 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel86
552 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde86
553 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld85
554 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden85
555 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen85
556 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse85
557 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden85
558 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn84
559 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello84
560 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen84
561 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen84
562 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen84
563 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel84
564 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde84
565 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen84
566 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel83
567 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel83
568 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen82
569 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen80
570 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen80
571 naar de top fred beltmanEefde80
572 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel80
573 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen79
574 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel78
575 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen78
576 Bergop John BergerWilp77
577 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem77
578 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel77
579 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden76
580 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen76
581 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo75
582 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde74
583 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel73
584 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam72
585 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen72
586 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde71
587 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen70
588 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse69
589 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel69
590 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem68
591 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel68
592 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen68
593 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen67
594 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld67
595 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen66
596 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel66
597 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen66
598 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel66
599 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden65
600 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer64
601 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth64
602 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen63
603 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld63
604 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel63
605 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde63
606 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal62
607 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen62
608 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen61
609 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello61
610 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen60
611 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel59
612 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen58
613 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse57
614 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten57
615 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello57
616 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel54
617 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde53
618 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel50
619 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen45
620 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen43
621 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen42
622 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel37
623 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem36
624 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse30
625 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst27
626 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden27
627 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen26
628 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen18
629 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde14
630 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde13
631 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel0
632 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-6
633 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-10
634 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-34
635 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-40
636 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-47
637 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-51
638 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-52
639 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde-86