Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 7


In de groene trui Rick Bruggeman uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1VAN AERT Wout4012ALAPHILIPPE Julian9
2BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3513SAGAN Peter8
3COQUARD Bryan3014BARGUIL Warren7
4LAPORTE Christophe2615CHEREL Mikael6
5STUYVEN Jasper2316BARDET Romain5
6VENTURINI Clement2017HIGUITA Sergio4
7HOFSTETTER Hugo1818PINOT Thibaut3
8BERNAL Egan1619BUCHMANN Emanuel2
9YATES Adam1420G. MARTIN Guillaume1
10VALVERDE Alejandro12---
11HOULE Hugo10laatsteKRAGH ANDERSEN Soren20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel919
2 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse905
3 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde892
4 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen882
5 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde880
6 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen873
7 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld868
8 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen867
9 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello858
10 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde851
11 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen850
12 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba848
13 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal848
14 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen848
15 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen838
16 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel838
17 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen838
18 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde838
19 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen837
20 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel837
21 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel837
22 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde829
23 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen829
24 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen829
25 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem828
26 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn828
27 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse828
28 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel827
29 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde824
30 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn822
31 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem822
32 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde813
33 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde813
34 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen810
35 Achterop John BergerWilp802
36 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden802
37 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde802
38 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek802
39 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde799
40 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst795
41 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel793
42 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen793
43 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp792
44 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde789
45 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel787
46 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel787
47 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen782
48 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam782
49 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren781
50 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel781
51 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel779
52 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen775
53 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld773
54 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe773
55 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen772
56 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel772
57 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello772
58 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten770
59 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth767
60 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen765
61 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen765
62 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen763
63 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen763
64 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo762
65 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen762
66 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen762
67 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel762
68 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen762
69 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel760
70 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen757
71 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden755
72 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen754
73 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde753
74 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn752
75 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten750
76 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen750
77 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel750
78 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen748
79 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen747
80 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden739
81 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo737
82 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse731
83 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem730
84 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse726
85 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel723
86 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen722
87 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen720
88 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen720
89 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen720
90 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen718
91 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden717
92 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem713
93 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden710
94 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello706
95 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel706
96 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello705
97 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen704
98 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen702
99 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem700
100 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe689
101 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen688
102 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen685
103 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel678
104 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam674
105 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel670
106 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen666
107 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello661
108 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen654
109 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel654
110 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen654
111 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel653
112 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven652
113 bliksem allard boomkampLaren651
114 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 650
115 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven650
116 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen645
117 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen635
118 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth634
119 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen632
120 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello630
121 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten615
122 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde613
123 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo607
124 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel601
125 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel599
126 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen596
127 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel593
128 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn588
129 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello579
130 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen576
131 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen575
132 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen573
133 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer571
134 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel567
135 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen567
136 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen564
137 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello564
138 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba563
139 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp563
140 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel562
141 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel562
142 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen560
143 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde560
144 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel551
145 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde551
146 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen550
147 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen547
148 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel547
149 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen546
150 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld545
151 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel543
152 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde542
153 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde539
154 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen537
155 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde537
156 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel536
157 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde535
158 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen535
159 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel532
160 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel532
161 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen527
162 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel526
163 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen526
164 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel526
165 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen524
166 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen523
167 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal522
168 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen522
169 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen521
170 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen519
171 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem519
172 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel519
173 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel518
174 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde518
175 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel517
176 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde516
177 Mago Wil GommansVenray515
178 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen515
179 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen515
180 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer514
181 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen514
182 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth513
183 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse513
184 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel512
185 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen512
186 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld510
187 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen510
188 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen510
189 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag510
190 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel509
191 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen508
192 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen508
193 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen507
194 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello507
195 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn505
196 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam505
197 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen503
198 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen503
199 Twelle jan aarninkTwello503
200 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven502
201 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen501
202 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld499
203 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld499
204 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse498
205 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde497
206 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel496
207 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen496
208 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn496
209 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel496
210 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel496
211 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel496
212 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo495
213 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer495
214 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo495
215 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen493
216 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen493
217 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen493
218 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen493
219 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen493
220 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp493
221 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen492
222 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer491
223 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen489
224 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen489
225 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen489
226 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse488
227 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse488
228 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam487
229 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel487
230 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten485
231 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn484
232 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello484
233 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen480
234 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen479
235 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen475
236 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel474
237 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen474
238 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel473
239 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse473
240 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde472
241 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe472
242 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen471
243 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde469
244 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen468
245 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel468
246 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen467
247 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde467
248 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem464
249 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen464
250 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen463
251 Wigo Wil GommansVenray463
252 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare462
253 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen462
254 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer461
255 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello461
256 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen459
257 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen457
258 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer457
259 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel456
260 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello456
261 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe456
262 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen455
263 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen455
264 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen455
265 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel455
266 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn455
267 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld453
268 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen453
269 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen453
270 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden453
271 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde452
272 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst452
273 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen450
274 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen450
275 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen450
276 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel449
277 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen449
278 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen448
279 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord448
280 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse447
281 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse447
282 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen445
283 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde443
284 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden443
285 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen443
286 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen442
287 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen442
288 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde442
289 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen441
290 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen441
291 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen441
292 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst440
293 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen439
294 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel439
295 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen438
296 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam437
297 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe437
298 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel437
299 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen436
300 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen436
301 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen435
302 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden435
303 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse435
304 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen435
305 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen434
306 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen434
307 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden434
308 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse433
309 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen432
310 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel432
311 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld431
312 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse431
313 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel431
314 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden430
315 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen429
316 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde428
317 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel427
318 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello426
319 Petje op gerard roodEefde426
320 petje af gerard roodEefde424
321 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde424
322 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel424
323 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek422
324 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen422
325 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde422
326 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren422
327 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen422
328 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo421
329 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam421
330 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld420
331 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel419
332 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen418
333 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen418
334 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel417
335 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen417
336 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld417
337 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden417
338 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen417
339 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel416
340 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen415
341 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen415
342 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen415
343 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen415
344 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello415
345 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen415
346 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen414
347 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 414
348 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare414
349 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen414
350 Vol Erin John BergerWilp414
351 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello413
352 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel413
353 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen413
354 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven413
355 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel413
356 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo412
357 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel412
358 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel412
359 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen411
360 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel409
361 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse408
362 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel408
363 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer407
364 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen405
365 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel405
366 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde405
367 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen404
368 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer403
369 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse403
370 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen402
371 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn399
372 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld398
373 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel398
374 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 397
375 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde396
376 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel395
377 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe394
378 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel393
379 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel391
380 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen390
381 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen388
382 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel388
383 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld388
384 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel388
385 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde387
386 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen387
387 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen387
388 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen386
389 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth386
390 Tour Mees Mees teering0386
391 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel386
392 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare386
393 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde384
394 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen384
395 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello383
396 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen382
397 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen381
398 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen380
399 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen379
400 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 378
401 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen378
402 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem378
403 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen378
404 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn377
405 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel377
406 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen377
407 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem376
408 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten376
409 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen375
410 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel375
411 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel374
412 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen374
413 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen373
414 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen372
415 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello372
416 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten371
417 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde370
418 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel370
419 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel370
420 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen369
421 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld369
422 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe368
423 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse366
424 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem366
425 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel366
426 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen366
427 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen366
428 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar365
429 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen365
430 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer364
431 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen363
432 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen363
433 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel362
434 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal361
435 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel361
436 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen360
437 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel359
438 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar356
439 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen356
440 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel355
441 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello350
442 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet349
443 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele349
444 Padde Martin SmitBathmen346
445 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren344
446 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld344
447 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel343
448 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel341
449 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven340
450 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel339
451 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen337
452 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde336
453 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen335
454 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar333
455 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen332
456 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel332
457 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen330
458 8B Johan van OmmenEpse329
459 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer329
460 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem328
461 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel328
462 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen327
463 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen325
464 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel323
465 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen319
466 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld318
467 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel318
468 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar317
469 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer316
470 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer313
471 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel313
472 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem312
473 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen312
474 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam309
475 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel308
476 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel306
477 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello304
478 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen304
479 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer304
480 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen303
481 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld302
482 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen299
483 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde298
484 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer298
485 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe296
486 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe294
487 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel294
488 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe294
489 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen285
490 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren279
491 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe279
492 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel276
493 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba275
494 John Bike truus boermanzutphen269
495 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde263
496 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen261
497 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst249
498 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth245
499 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde244
500 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen243
501 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde242
502 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen240
503 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel233
504 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde227
505 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen224
506 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel209
507 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen208
508 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp197
509 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde190
510 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel182
511 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen177
512 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen176
513 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde176
514 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello174
515 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe173
516 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem168
517 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel165
518 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen163
519 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel159
520 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen159
521 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel158
522 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen157
523 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer155
524 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello151
525 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo150
526 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel148
527 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde146
528 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen144
529 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 144
530 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen142
531 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel141
532 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel137
533 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen137
534 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel128
535 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen126
536 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld125
537 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde123
538 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel120
539 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel118
540 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen118
541 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde115
542 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp114
543 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel113
544 slag gemist B NijhofEefde96
545 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen94
546 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde93
547 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello91
548 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem88
549 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen87
550 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem87
551 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel87
552 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen87
553 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel86
554 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde86
555 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen85
556 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden85
557 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen85
558 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse85
559 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden85
560 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn84
561 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello84
562 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen84
563 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen84
564 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen84
565 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel84
566 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde84
567 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen84
568 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel83
569 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel83
570 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen82
571 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen80
572 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen80
573 naar de top fred beltmanEefde80
574 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel80
575 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen79
576 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel78
577 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen78
578 Bergop John BergerWilp77
579 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel77
580 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem77
581 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel77
582 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden76
583 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen76
584 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo75
585 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde74
586 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel73
587 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam72
588 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen72
589 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde71
590 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse70
591 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen70
592 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse69
593 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel69
594 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem68
595 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel68
596 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen68
597 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst67
598 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen67
599 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld67
600 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen66
601 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel66
602 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen66
603 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel66
604 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden65
605 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer64
606 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth64
607 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen63
608 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld63
609 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel63
610 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde63
611 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal62
612 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen62
613 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen61
614 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello61
615 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen60
616 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel59
617 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen58
618 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse57
619 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten57
620 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello57
621 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel54
622 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde53
623 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel50
624 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen43
625 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen42
626 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel40
627 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem36
628 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde33
629 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde30
630 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld28
631 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden27
632 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen26
633 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen18
634 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde14
635 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
636 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-6
637 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde-6
638 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-11
639 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-34