Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 2


In de groene trui Wessel Ruiterkamp uit Harfsen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ALAPHILIPPE Julian4012CHAVES Esteban9
2HIRSCHI Marc3513CARUSO Damiano8
3YATES Adam3014VALVERDE Alejandro7
4VAN AVERMAET Greg2615LATOUR Pierre6
5HIGUITA Sergio2316LOPEZ Miguel Angel5
6MOLLEMA Bauke2017BERNAL Egan4
7LUTSENKO Alexey1818N. QUINTANA Nairo3
8POGACAR Tadej1619HERRADA Jesus2
9SCHACHMANN Maximilian1420CARAPAZ Richard1
10BETTIOL Alberto12---
11G. MARTIN Guillaume10laatsteEWAN Caleb20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen257
2 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen256
3 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel256
4 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen251
5 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel247
6 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse247
7 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde247
8 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld246
9 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn246
10 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen246
11 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen242
12 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen222
13 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde222
14 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel222
15 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen222
16 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde222
17 Achterop John BergerWilp221
18 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello221
19 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden221
20 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde221
21 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel221
22 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel221
23 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek221
24 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen219
25 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden217
26 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen217
27 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden216
28 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen216
29 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde215
30 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen214
31 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst214
32 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen214
33 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel213
34 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde212
35 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel212
36 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse212
37 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen211
38 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba211
39 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal211
40 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen211
41 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp211
42 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel211
43 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde210
44 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde208
45 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen207
46 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren207
47 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel206
48 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen206
49 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen205
50 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen204
51 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde203
52 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten203
53 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam200
54 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven200
55 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel199
56 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem199
57 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen197
58 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel196
59 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen184
60 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn184
61 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello182
62 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo181
63 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen181
64 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen181
65 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen181
66 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel181
67 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde181
68 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen181
69 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen181
70 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel181
71 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello179
72 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba179
73 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp179
74 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel177
75 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen175
76 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen175
77 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden174
78 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen173
79 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse173
80 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen173
81 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen173
82 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen172
83 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten172
84 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde172
85 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen172
86 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth172
87 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem171
88 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel171
89 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn171
90 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde171
91 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe171
92 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen171
93 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen168
94 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel168
95 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel168
96 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld168
97 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo167
98 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld167
99 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem165
100 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth164
101 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen163
102 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden163
103 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem163
104 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse163
105 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer163
106 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn162
107 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen162
108 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen162
109 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen160
110 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen160
111 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello158
112 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen158
113 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen158
114 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven157
115 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello157
116 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 156
117 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe156
118 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen154
119 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen154
120 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem153
121 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel152
122 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel150
123 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse150
124 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel149
125 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel149
126 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel149
127 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde149
128 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen148
129 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen148
130 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten148
131 bliksem allard boomkampLaren147
132 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen147
133 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel147
134 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem147
135 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde147
136 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam146
137 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo145
138 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde145
139 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel145
140 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde145
141 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen145
142 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen145
143 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello145
144 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth144
145 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare143
146 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen143
147 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer142
148 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord142
149 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello142
150 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel141
151 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse141
152 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen140
153 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld139
154 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen138
155 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen138
156 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer138
157 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel138
158 Twelle jan aarninkTwello138
159 Vol Erin John BergerWilp138
160 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel137
161 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde137
162 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen137
163 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen136
164 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld136
165 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen136
166 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst135
167 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare134
168 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld134
169 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde134
170 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen133
171 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel133
172 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn133
173 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel133
174 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen133
175 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel133
176 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen133
177 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer132
178 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen129
179 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen129
180 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde128
181 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen128
182 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel128
183 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel128
184 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam127
185 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel126
186 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer126
187 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde125
188 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello124
189 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel124
190 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello124
191 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde124
192 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe124
193 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel123
194 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel123
195 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen123
196 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen123
197 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen123
198 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse123
199 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen122
200 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen122
201 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen121
202 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello121
203 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen121
204 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen121
205 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen121
206 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel120
207 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer120
208 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse120
209 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen119
210 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel119
211 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen118
212 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen118
213 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen118
214 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde118
215 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen118
216 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden118
217 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen118
218 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde118
219 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel117
220 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen116
221 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen115
222 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen115
223 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen115
224 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen115
225 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen115
226 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen114
227 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden114
228 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten114
229 Mago Wil GommansVenray114
230 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel114
231 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen114
232 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen114
233 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen114
234 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen113
235 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde113
236 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello113
237 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal112
238 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen111
239 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo110
240 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen110
241 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde110
242 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen110
243 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn110
244 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen110
245 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen110
246 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel110
247 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen109
248 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen109
249 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel109
250 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen109
251 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen109
252 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp109
253 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel108
254 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen108
255 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel107
256 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen107
257 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem107
258 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen107
259 Wigo Wil GommansVenray107
260 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde106
261 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel106
262 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen106
263 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen105
264 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden105
265 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn105
266 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen105
267 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen105
268 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden105
269 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld105
270 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden105
271 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen104
272 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel104
273 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel103
274 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen103
275 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel103
276 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo103
277 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen103
278 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello102
279 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen102
280 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen102
281 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen102
282 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello102
283 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen102
284 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen102
285 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel102
286 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen102
287 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen102
288 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag102
289 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse101
290 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen101
291 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel100
292 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel100
293 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen99
294 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen99
295 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet99
296 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam99
297 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse98
298 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden98
299 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen98
300 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel98
301 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde98
302 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse98
303 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel98
304 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde98
305 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen98
306 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst98
307 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen97
308 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen97
309 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde97
310 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen97
311 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen97
312 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven96
313 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel96
314 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen96
315 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse96
316 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven95
317 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen95
318 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel95
319 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel95
320 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen95
321 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer94
322 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen94
323 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen94
324 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen94
325 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel94
326 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen94
327 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen94
328 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen94
329 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen94
330 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen94
331 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse94
332 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth93
333 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen93
334 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel93
335 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse93
336 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba93
337 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem93
338 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel93
339 tourmix Richard TuitertGorssel93
340 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn93
341 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele93
342 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam93
343 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen92
344 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld91
345 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel91
346 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel91
347 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel91
348 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld90
349 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen90
350 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen90
351 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel89
352 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem89
353 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde89
354 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen89
355 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen89
356 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn87
357 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer87
358 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello87
359 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen87
360 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar87
361 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello87
362 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse87
363 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse87
364 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen87
365 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen87
366 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel87
367 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld86
368 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 85
369 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse85
370 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen85
371 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 85
372 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen85
373 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren85
374 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen85
375 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe85
376 8B Johan van OmmenEpse84
377 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello84
378 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn84
379 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde84
380 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel84
381 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde84
382 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven84
383 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde84
384 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel83
385 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel83
386 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel83
387 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen82
388 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen82
389 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen82
390 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam82
391 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar82
392 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen82
393 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen82
394 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde82
395 Tour Mees Mees teering082
396 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde82
397 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel82
398 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen82
399 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld80
400 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld80
401 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel80
402 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer80
403 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen80
404 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel80
405 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel80
406 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen80
407 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer79
408 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello78
409 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek78
410 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld78
411 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe78
412 petje af gerard roodEefde78
413 Petje op gerard roodEefde78
414 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo78
415 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel78
416 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld78
417 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen76
418 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen76
419 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel76
420 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten76
421 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel76
422 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem75
423 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel75
424 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen75
425 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar75
426 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen75
427 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem75
428 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel75
429 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel75
430 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer75
431 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe75
432 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten75
433 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel75
434 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel75
435 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen74
436 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel74
437 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen73
438 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo73
439 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel73
440 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer73
441 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel73
442 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen73
443 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel73
444 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel73
445 Luna Seb Dinant JimminkHarfsen73
446 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen73
447 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld73
448 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde73
449 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel73
450 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel73
451 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren73
452 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld71
453 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen71
454 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen70
455 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe70
456 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde70
457 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare70
458 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen69
459 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 69
460 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen69
461 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen69
462 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello69
463 Padde Martin SmitBathmen68
464 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel67
465 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe67
466 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel65
467 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen64
468 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel64
469 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen64
470 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal63
471 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam63
472 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen60
473 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel60
474 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen60
475 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen60
476 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen58
477 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen57
478 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen56
479 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde55
480 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel55
481 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe55
482 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen55
483 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen55
484 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel55
485 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer55
486 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel55
487 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen55
488 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel55
489 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth54
490 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem53
491 John Bike truus boermanzutphen50
492 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel50
493 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem50
494 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen49
495 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe49
496 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde49
497 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe49
498 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer48
499 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel46
500 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen43
501 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen42
502 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld42
503 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde41
504 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen39
505 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello39
506 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen37
507 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde36
508 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen36
509 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar35
510 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp34
511 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen32
512 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel32
513 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe32
514 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst32
515 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel32
516 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen32
517 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen32
518 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello31
519 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 31
520 slag gemist B NijhofEefde28
521 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde27
522 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren13
523 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen10
524 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel9
525 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen9
526 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen9
527 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde9
528 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn9
529 Bergop John BergerWilp9
530 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello9
531 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen9
532 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen9
533 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen9
534 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen9
535 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen9
536 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello9
537 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld9
538 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel9
539 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen9
540 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel9
541 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel9
542 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen9
543 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam9
544 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel9
545 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde9
546 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse9
547 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde9
548 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen9
549 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel9
550 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen9
551 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden9
552 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem9
553 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal9
554 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen9
555 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden9
556 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel9
557 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen9
558 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde9
559 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello9
560 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem9
561 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer9
562 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel9
563 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse9
564 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen9
565 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen9
566 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel9
567 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten9
568 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen9
569 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel9
570 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld9
571 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen9
572 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen9
573 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen9
574 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde9
575 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth9
576 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen9
577 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde8
578 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen7
579 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp7
580 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel6
581 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde6
582 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen6
583 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden6
584 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde6
585 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel6
586 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde5
587 naar de top fred beltmanEefde5
588 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen5
589 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel4
590 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde4
591 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel4
592 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo4
593 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse4
594 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen4
595 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem4
596 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel4
597 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello4
598 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel4
599 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel4
600 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden4
601 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen4
602 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer4
603 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel4
604 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel4
605 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel4
606 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst4
607 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem4
608 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel4
609 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel4
610 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel4
611 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen4
612 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen4
613 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse4
614 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde4
615 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden4
616 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen4
617 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde4
618 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen4
619 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello4
620 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel4
621 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen4
622 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen4
623 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen4
624 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo4
625 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde3
626 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel1
627 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld0
628 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen0
629 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem0
630 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde0
631 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde0
632 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-3
633 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-3
634 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde-8
635 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel-17
636 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel-17
637 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel-17
638 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel-30
639 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen-31