Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 1


In de groene trui Wessel Ruiterkamp uit Harfsen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KRISTOFF Alexander4012TRENTIN Matteo9
2M. PEDERSEN Mads3513VENTURINI Clement8
3BOL Cees3014MEZGEC Luka7
4S. BENNETT Sam2615HOULE Hugo6
5SAGAN Peter2316HIGUITA Sergio5
6VIVIANI Elia2017POGACAR Tadej4
7NIZZOLO Giacomo1818SWIFT Connor3
8COQUARD Bryan1619EWAN Caleb2
9TURGIS Anthony1420LAPORTE Christophe1
10STUYVEN Jasper12---
11NAESEN Oliver10laatsteVALLS Rafael20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen257
2 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen256
3 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel256
4 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen251
5 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde248
6 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel247
7 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse247
8 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde247
9 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld246
10 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn246
11 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen246
12 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen242
13 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen222
14 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde222
15 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel222
16 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen222
17 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde222
18 Achterop John BergerWilp221
19 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello221
20 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen221
21 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen221
22 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden221
23 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde221
24 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel221
25 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde221
26 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel221
27 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel221
28 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek221
29 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen219
30 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden217
31 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen217
32 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden216
33 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen216
34 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde215
35 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen214
36 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden214
37 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst214
38 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen214
39 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen213
40 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel213
41 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde212
42 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel212
43 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse212
44 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen211
45 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba211
46 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal211
47 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen211
48 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp211
49 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel211
50 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde210
51 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen207
52 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren207
53 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel206
54 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen206
55 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen205
56 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen204
57 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde203
58 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten203
59 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam200
60 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven200
61 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel199
62 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem199
63 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello198
64 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen198
65 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen197
66 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 196
67 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel196
68 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen194
69 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam186
70 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen184
71 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth184
72 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn184
73 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello182
74 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo181
75 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen181
76 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen181
77 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen181
78 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel181
79 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello179
80 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba179
81 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp179
82 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel177
83 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen175
84 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen175
85 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen173
86 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse173
87 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen173
88 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen172
89 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten172
90 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde172
91 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen172
92 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth172
93 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem171
94 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel171
95 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn171
96 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde171
97 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe171
98 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen171
99 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen168
100 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel168
101 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel168
102 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld168
103 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo167
104 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld167
105 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel166
106 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem165
107 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello164
108 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel164
109 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth164
110 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel163
111 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen163
112 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden163
113 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem163
114 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse163
115 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer163
116 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn162
117 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen162
118 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen162
119 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen160
120 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen160
121 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen158
122 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven157
123 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello157
124 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel157
125 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe156
126 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen155
127 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen155
128 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen154
129 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem153
130 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel152
131 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel150
132 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse150
133 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel149
134 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel149
135 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel149
136 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde149
137 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel148
138 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen148
139 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen148
140 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten148
141 bliksem allard boomkampLaren147
142 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen147
143 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel147
144 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem147
145 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde147
146 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo145
147 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde145
148 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel145
149 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde145
150 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen145
151 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen145
152 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello145
153 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare143
154 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen143
155 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer142
156 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord142
157 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello142
158 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel141
159 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse141
160 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen140
161 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen139
162 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld139
163 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen138
164 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen138
165 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer138
166 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel138
167 Twelle jan aarninkTwello138
168 Vol Erin John BergerWilp138
169 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel137
170 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde137
171 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen137
172 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen136
173 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld136
174 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen136
175 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst135
176 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare134
177 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld134
178 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde134
179 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen133
180 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel133
181 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn133
182 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel133
183 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen133
184 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel133
185 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen133
186 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer132
187 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen129
188 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen129
189 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde128
190 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen128
191 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel128
192 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel128
193 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam127
194 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer126
195 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde125
196 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello124
197 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde124
198 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe124
199 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel123
200 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen123
201 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen123
202 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen123
203 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse123
204 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen122
205 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen122
206 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen121
207 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello121
208 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen121
209 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen121
210 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen121
211 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel120
212 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer120
213 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse120
214 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen119
215 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel119
216 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen118
217 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen118
218 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen118
219 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde118
220 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen118
221 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden118
222 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen118
223 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde118
224 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen116
225 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen115
226 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen115
227 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen115
228 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen114
229 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden114
230 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten114
231 Mago Wil GommansVenray114
232 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel114
233 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen114
234 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen114
235 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen114
236 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen113
237 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde113
238 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello113
239 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal112
240 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen111
241 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo110
242 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen110
243 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde110
244 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen110
245 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn110
246 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen110
247 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen110
248 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel110
249 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen109
250 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen109
251 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel109
252 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen109
253 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen109
254 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp109
255 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen108
256 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel107
257 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen107
258 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem107
259 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen107
260 Wigo Wil GommansVenray107
261 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde106
262 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel106
263 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen106
264 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen105
265 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden105
266 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn105
267 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen105
268 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen105
269 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden105
270 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld105
271 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden105
272 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen104
273 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel104
274 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel103
275 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen103
276 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel103
277 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo103
278 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen103
279 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal103
280 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello102
281 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen102
282 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen102
283 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen102
284 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello102
285 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen102
286 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen102
287 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel102
288 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen102
289 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen102
290 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag102
291 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse101
292 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen101
293 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel100
294 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel100
295 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen99
296 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet99
297 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam99
298 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse98
299 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden98
300 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen98
301 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel98
302 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde98
303 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse98
304 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel98
305 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde98
306 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen98
307 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst98
308 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen97
309 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen97
310 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde97
311 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen97
312 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen97
313 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven96
314 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel96
315 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen96
316 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse96
317 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven95
318 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde95
319 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen95
320 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel95
321 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel95
322 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen95
323 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer94
324 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen94
325 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen94
326 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen94
327 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel94
328 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen94
329 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen94
330 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen94
331 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen94
332 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen94
333 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse94
334 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth93
335 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen93
336 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel93
337 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse93
338 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba93
339 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem93
340 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel93
341 tourmix Richard TuitertGorssel93
342 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn93
343 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele93
344 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam93
345 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen92
346 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld91
347 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel91
348 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel91
349 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel91
350 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld90
351 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen90
352 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen90
353 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel89
354 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem89
355 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen89
356 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde89
357 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen89
358 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen89
359 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn87
360 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer87
361 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello87
362 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen87
363 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar87
364 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello87
365 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse87
366 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse87
367 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen87
368 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen87
369 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel87
370 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld86
371 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 85
372 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse85
373 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen85
374 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 85
375 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen85
376 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren85
377 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen85
378 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe85
379 8B Johan van OmmenEpse84
380 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello84
381 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn84
382 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde84
383 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel84
384 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde84
385 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven84
386 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde84
387 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel83
388 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel83
389 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel83
390 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen82
391 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen82
392 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen82
393 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam82
394 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar82
395 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen82
396 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen82
397 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde82
398 Tour Mees Mees teering082
399 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde82
400 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel82
401 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen82
402 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld80
403 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld80
404 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel80
405 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer80
406 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen80
407 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel80
408 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel80
409 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen80
410 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer79
411 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello78
412 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek78
413 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld78
414 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe78
415 petje af gerard roodEefde78
416 Petje op gerard roodEefde78
417 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo78
418 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel78
419 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld78
420 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen76
421 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen76
422 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel76
423 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten76
424 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel76
425 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem75
426 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel75
427 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen75
428 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar75
429 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen75
430 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem75
431 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel75
432 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel75
433 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer75
434 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe75
435 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten75
436 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel75
437 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar75
438 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel75
439 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen74
440 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel74
441 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen73
442 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo73
443 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel73
444 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer73
445 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel73
446 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen73
447 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel73
448 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel73
449 Luna Seb Dinant JimminkHarfsen73
450 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen73
451 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld73
452 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde73
453 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel73
454 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel73
455 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren73
456 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld71
457 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello71
458 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen71
459 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen70
460 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe70
461 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde70
462 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare70
463 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen69
464 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 69
465 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen69
466 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen69
467 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello69
468 Padde Martin SmitBathmen68
469 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel67
470 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe67
471 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel65
472 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen64
473 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel64
474 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen64
475 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam63
476 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen60
477 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel60
478 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen60
479 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen60
480 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen58
481 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen57
482 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen56
483 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel55
484 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe55
485 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen55
486 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen55
487 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel55
488 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer55
489 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel55
490 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen55
491 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel55
492 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth54
493 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem53
494 John Bike truus boermanzutphen50
495 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel50
496 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem50
497 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe49
498 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde49
499 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe49
500 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer48
501 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde48
502 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel46
503 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde45
504 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde43
505 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen43
506 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen42
507 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld42
508 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel41
509 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde41
510 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen39
511 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello39
512 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen37
513 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel37
514 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde37
515 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde36
516 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen36
517 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp34
518 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen32
519 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel32
520 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe32
521 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst32
522 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel32
523 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde32
524 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen32
525 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen32
526 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 31
527 slag gemist B NijhofEefde28
528 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde27
529 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel23
530 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren13
531 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen10
532 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel10
533 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel9
534 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen9
535 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen9
536 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde9
537 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn9
538 Bergop John BergerWilp9
539 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello9
540 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen9
541 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen9
542 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen9
543 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen9
544 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen9
545 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello9
546 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld9
547 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel9
548 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen9
549 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel9
550 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel9
551 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen9
552 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam9
553 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel9
554 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde9
555 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse9
556 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde9
557 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen9
558 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel9
559 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen9
560 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden9
561 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem9
562 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal9
563 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen9
564 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden9
565 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel9
566 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen9
567 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde9
568 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello9
569 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem9
570 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer9
571 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel9
572 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen9
573 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse9
574 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen9
575 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen9
576 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel9
577 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten9
578 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen9
579 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel9
580 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld9
581 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen9
582 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen9
583 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen9
584 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde9
585 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth9
586 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen9
587 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen7
588 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp7
589 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel6
590 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde6
591 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen6
592 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden6
593 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde6
594 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel6
595 naar de top fred beltmanEefde5
596 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen5
597 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel4
598 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde4
599 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel4
600 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo4
601 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse4
602 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen4
603 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem4
604 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel4
605 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello4
606 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel4
607 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel4
608 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden4
609 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen4
610 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer4
611 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel4
612 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel4
613 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel4
614 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst4
615 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem4
616 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel4
617 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel4
618 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel4
619 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen4
620 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen4
621 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse4
622 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde4
623 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden4
624 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen4
625 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde4
626 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen4
627 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello4
628 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel4
629 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen4
630 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen4
631 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen4
632 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo4
633 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld0
634 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen0
635 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem0
636 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde0
637 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde0
638 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel-17
639 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel-17