Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Eindklassement


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1POGACAR Tadej4012VALVERDE Alejandro9
2ROGLIC Primoz3513CARAPAZ Richard8
3PORTE Richie3014BARGUIL Warren7
4LANDA Mikel2615KUSS Sepp6
5MAS Enric2316BILBAO Pello5
6LOPEZ Miguel Angel2017N. QUINTANA Nairo4
7DUMOULIN Tom1818ROLLAND Pierre3
8URAN Rigoberto1619VERONA Carlos2
9YATES Adam1420VAN AERT Wout1
10CARUSO Damiano12---
11G. MARTIN Guillaume10laatsteKLUGE Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel3061
2 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel3038
3 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen3019
4 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem3017
5 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen2984
6 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen2983
7 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen2973
8 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2973
9 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2967
10 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel2959
11 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2948
12 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde2947
13 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2945
14 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2943
15 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2940
16 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2937
17 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel2926
18 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde2923
19 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen2919
20 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello2917
21 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde2917
22 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2913
23 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2913
24 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde2910
25 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2902
26 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2901
27 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel2901
28 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse2901
29 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2893
30 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe2889
31 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2888
32 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2887
33 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel2887
34 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2886
35 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse2883
36 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2881
37 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2878
38 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2878
39 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2876
40 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2874
41 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2874
42 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2873
43 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2867
44 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2864
45 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2864
46 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2863
47 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2862
48 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2860
49 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2860
50 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2860
51 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2858
52 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2856
53 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2856
54 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2855
55 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2855
56 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2852
57 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel2848
58 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer2844
59 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer2844
60 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2842
61 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2842
62 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen2841
63 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel2839
64 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen2839
65 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2838
66 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen2838
67 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2833
68 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2831
69 Petje op gerard roodEefde2830
70 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2826
71 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2825
72 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen2825
73 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde2817
74 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel2816
75 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde2814
76 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2811
77 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2810
78 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2810
79 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2809
80 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem2808
81 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2804
82 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen2798
83 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen2797
84 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn2796
85 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde2795
86 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2795
87 petje af gerard roodEefde2794
88 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2794
89 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel2794
90 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2791
91 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2790
92 Mago Wil GommansVenray2787
93 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2784
94 Tour Mees Mees teering02782
95 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2782
96 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2781
97 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2779
98 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2777
99 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2777
100 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2774
101 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel2774
102 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello2773
103 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel2773
104 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2771
105 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2768
106 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen2768
107 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2766
108 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2763
109 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2762
110 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2762
111 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2761
112 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2761
113 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel2761
114 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2759
115 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2759
116 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2759
117 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen2759
118 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen2756
119 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2753
120 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello2753
121 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello2752
122 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2749
123 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2749
124 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2748
125 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2748
126 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2747
127 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2746
128 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe2745
129 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen2744
130 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen2744
131 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2744
132 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2743
133 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba2742
134 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2737
135 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello2737
136 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2736
137 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2728
138 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2727
139 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2723
140 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2723
141 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2722
142 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2721
143 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel2721
144 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2721
145 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal2720
146 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2719
147 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren2718
148 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen2718
149 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2716
150 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen2715
151 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen2715
152 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2714
153 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam2711
154 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse2710
155 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel2709
156 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2709
157 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2707
158 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen2706
159 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel2706
160 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2705
161 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel2705
162 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2702
163 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden2702
164 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel2701
165 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2700
166 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2700
167 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse2699
168 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn2699
169 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse2698
170 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2697
171 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel2695
172 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2694
173 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2693
174 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen2693
175 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2693
176 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde2692
177 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2691
178 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen2690
179 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2690
180 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde2690
181 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen2689
182 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2687
183 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2687
184 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen2686
185 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2685
186 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2684
187 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden2683
188 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen2682
189 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2682
190 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer2681
191 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2680
192 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2680
193 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2677
194 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel2675
195 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2672
196 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde2672
197 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen2672
198 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld2669
199 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren2665
200 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen2663
201 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2658
202 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam2657
203 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst2656
204 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen2655
205 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2655
206 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde2652
207 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel2649
208 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen2649
209 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen2648
210 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2647
211 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel2647
212 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen2646
213 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel2645
214 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde2645
215 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2642
216 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2641
217 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2640
218 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen2640
219 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2635
220 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel2635
221 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2634
222 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld2633
223 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel2629
224 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello2626
225 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2626
226 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2625
227 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen2623
228 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2623
229 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2622
230 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp2621
231 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen2619
232 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2619
233 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2619
234 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen2617
235 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer2616
236 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel2614
237 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2612
238 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen2612
239 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2611
240 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen2609
241 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen2607
242 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer2607
243 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2603
244 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer2602
245 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2600
246 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2599
247 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2598
248 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2597
249 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen2595
250 Twelle jan aarninkTwello2594
251 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel2591
252 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen2589
253 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen2589
254 John Bike truus boermanzutphen2587
255 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2583
256 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2582
257 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen2578
258 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2577
259 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde2576
260 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2575
261 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen2573
262 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel2571
263 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2571
264 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen2570
265 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2568
266 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel2567
267 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 2566
268 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen2565
269 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2565
270 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2560
271 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2560
272 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe2558
273 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2556
274 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel2556
275 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen2555
276 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2554
277 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2553
278 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2551
279 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel2548
280 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2544
281 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag2544
282 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2542
283 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen2539
284 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel2537
285 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2535
286 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer2534
287 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel2531
288 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen2527
289 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2525
290 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel2525
291 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer2524
292 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel2524
293 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2523
294 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2515
295 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen2513
296 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 2513
297 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp2513
298 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen2508
299 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2508
300 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde2506
301 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2504
302 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2500
303 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse2498
304 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren2496
305 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2493
306 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel2491
307 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 2490
308 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld2489
309 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen2488
310 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen2485
311 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel2483
312 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2480
313 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2480
314 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde2477
315 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello2476
316 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde2476
317 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem2474
318 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen2467
319 Vol Erin John BergerWilp2464
320 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2463
321 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele2461
322 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam2461
323 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse2457
324 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde2453
325 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2444
326 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel2443
327 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe2443
328 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen2440
329 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2439
330 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen2438
331 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello2436
332 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2433
333 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel2432
334 Padde Martin SmitBathmen2428
335 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2427
336 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2426
337 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen2423
338 bliksem allard boomkampLaren2421
339 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel2419
340 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen2417
341 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe2415
342 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2411
343 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen2409
344 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen2408
345 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse2407
346 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde2405
347 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2403
348 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen2399
349 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen2398
350 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen2397
351 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen2392
352 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2387
353 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel2383
354 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2381
355 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2377
356 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2376
357 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst2373
358 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello2372
359 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel2369
360 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde2366
361 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2366
362 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel2365
363 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp2363
364 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2362
365 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2352
366 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen2350
367 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen2349
368 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2347
369 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2346
370 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello2345
371 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe2337
372 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel2334
373 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2333
374 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen2331
375 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2330
376 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse2329
377 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem2326
378 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2323
379 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen2321
380 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba2317
381 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen2314
382 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello2313
383 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2297
384 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2296
385 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde2296
386 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde2294
387 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel2292
388 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2290
389 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2289
390 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen2281
391 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen2281
392 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel2276
393 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen2272
394 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld2271
395 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2265
396 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2265
397 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst2264
398 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel2262
399 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo2258
400 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen2256
401 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel2255
402 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello2254
403 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2252
404 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel2252
405 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello2252
406 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello2244
407 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen2243
408 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2242
409 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2240
410 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet2237
411 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen2236
412 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen2235
413 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde2233
414 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen2232
415 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen2228
416 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello2228
417 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde2226
418 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen2226
419 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde2223
420 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel2221
421 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse2215
422 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel2211
423 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen2208
424 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem2207
425 Bergop John BergerWilp2203
426 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2202
427 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2198
428 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello2198
429 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello2196
430 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2194
431 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello2192
432 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2192
433 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2192
434 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel2186
435 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde2185
436 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2177
437 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde2175
438 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare2173
439 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2170
440 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen2166
441 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse2166
442 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen2165
443 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba2163
444 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2161
445 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel2159
446 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden2158
447 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen2157
448 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel2147
449 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde2147
450 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde2137
451 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden2134
452 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2134
453 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2134
454 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde2132
455 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel2132
456 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel2132
457 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2131
458 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 2126
459 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen2123
460 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2112
461 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen2111
462 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel2111
463 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal2111
464 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen2111
465 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2109
466 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen2109
467 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld2106
468 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen2103
469 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen2103
470 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen2101
471 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde2100
472 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel2093
473 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem2089
474 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen2086
475 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel2085
476 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2085
477 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden2081
478 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2079
479 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2076
480 Achterop John BergerWilp2075
481 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2075
482 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2075
483 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2074
484 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2067
485 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse2066
486 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel2065
487 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde2064
488 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse2064
489 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2063
490 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen2061
491 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2060
492 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello2055
493 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2052
494 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde2046
495 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel2045
496 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare2039
497 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst2039
498 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde2038
499 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2033
500 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2033
501 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel2033
502 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen2026
503 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2026
504 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel2025
505 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel2024
506 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen2022
507 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2021
508 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten2015
509 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel2012
510 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen2009
511 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen2007
512 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel2006
513 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2006
514 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2002
515 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1986
516 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1984
517 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1984
518 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1982
519 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1981
520 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1977
521 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1975
522 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1968
523 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1967
524 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1966
525 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1966
526 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1963
527 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1963
528 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1962
529 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1960
530 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1958
531 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1958
532 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1956
533 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1954
534 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1948
535 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1947
536 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1947
537 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1943
538 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1942
539 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1933
540 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1929
541 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1929
542 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1926
543 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1923
544 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1923
545 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1919
546 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel1918
547 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1915
548 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1915
549 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1914
550 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1911
551 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1909
552 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1906
553 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1906
554 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1903
555 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1901
556 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1893
557 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1891
558 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1889
559 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1881
560 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1880
561 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1880
562 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1878
563 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1872
564 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen1868
565 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1866
566 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1865
567 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1862
568 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1851
569 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1847
570 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1846
571 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1843
572 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1841
573 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen1840
574 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer1837
575 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen1830
576 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel1830
577 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1830
578 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1828
579 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1826
580 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst1825
581 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1819
582 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1818
583 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1817
584 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1815
585 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1806
586 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1804
587 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam1799
588 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1797
589 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1796
590 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1791
591 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1788
592 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1786
593 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1785
594 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1785
595 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1769
596 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1765
597 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1763
598 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel1737
599 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1731
600 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1729
601 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1712
602 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1709
603 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1685
604 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1677
605 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde1670
606 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1660
607 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1655
608 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1649
609 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1630
610 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1598
611 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1590
612 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1586
613 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen1582
614 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1579
615 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1575
616 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1574
617 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1490
618 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1453
619 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1428
620 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde1228
621 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel1150
622 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1131
623 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel1085
624 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen1021
625 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde921
626 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem808
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen744
628 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel507
629 slag gemist B NijhofEefde328
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen288
631 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld240
632 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden220
633 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde164
634 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde155
635 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde142
636 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel123
637 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde77
638 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel60
639 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde45