Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 21


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1S. BENNETT Sam4012BOASSON HAGEN Edvald9
2M. PEDERSEN Mads3513MEZGEC Luka8
3SAGAN Peter3014BONIFAZIO Niccolo7
4KRISTOFF Alexander2615RUSSO Clement6
5VIVIANI Elia2316VENTURINI Clement5
6VAN AERT Wout2017TRENTIN Matteo4
7EWAN Caleb1818BOL Cees3
8HOFSTETTER Hugo1619STUYVEN Jasper2
9COQUARD Bryan1420VAN ASBROECK Tom1
10WALSCHEID Max12---
11COLBRELLI Sonny10laatsteVALGREN Michael20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2895
2 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2863
3 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen2841
4 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen2812
5 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen2810
6 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2800
7 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2794
8 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen2786
9 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2781
10 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2781
11 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2774
12 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde2774
13 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde2758
14 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel2751
15 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel2750
16 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2744
17 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello2744
18 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2739
19 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde2738
20 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2737
21 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2737
22 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2736
23 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2736
24 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen2735
25 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2732
26 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2732
27 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2728
28 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2725
29 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel2725
30 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2724
31 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2723
32 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2722
33 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2719
34 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2717
35 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2717
36 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2715
37 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2712
38 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2707
39 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2706
40 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2706
41 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse2706
42 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2704
43 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2704
44 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse2701
45 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe2700
46 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde2699
47 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel2696
48 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2694
49 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2694
50 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2693
51 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2693
52 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2691
53 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2689
54 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2686
55 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen2686
56 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel2685
57 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel2684
58 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen2684
59 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2681
60 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2680
61 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2675
62 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer2675
63 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2673
64 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen2673
65 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer2669
66 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2663
67 Mago Wil GommansVenray2661
68 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde2660
69 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2659
70 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2658
71 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2656
72 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2650
73 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2646
74 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2645
75 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen2641
76 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2639
77 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde2639
78 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2639
79 Petje op gerard roodEefde2638
80 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen2638
81 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2635
82 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2631
83 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2630
84 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde2628
85 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn2628
86 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2626
87 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2624
88 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2623
89 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello2621
90 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel2621
91 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2620
92 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen2620
93 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2617
94 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2615
95 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe2613
96 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen2612
97 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel2612
98 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2611
99 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2611
100 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2610
101 petje af gerard roodEefde2610
102 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2609
103 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello2609
104 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem2607
105 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel2606
106 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello2603
107 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2601
108 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2601
109 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2601
110 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2600
111 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba2599
112 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2599
113 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2598
114 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2596
115 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2596
116 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2596
117 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen2595
118 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2594
119 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen2592
120 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2592
121 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2591
122 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2591
123 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2590
124 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2585
125 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2584
126 Tour Mees Mees teering02584
127 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2583
128 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen2583
129 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal2580
130 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2580
131 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello2580
132 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen2578
133 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel2577
134 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen2576
135 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2575
136 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen2575
137 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2574
138 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2574
139 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2573
140 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2571
141 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse2571
142 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2565
143 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2564
144 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen2563
145 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2562
146 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2562
147 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2562
148 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2561
149 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen2561
150 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel2561
151 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden2559
152 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2558
153 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2558
154 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam2557
155 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel2556
156 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2556
157 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2556
158 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer2555
159 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2554
160 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel2554
161 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2552
162 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2550
163 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel2547
164 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse2547
165 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2546
166 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen2546
167 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel2545
168 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren2544
169 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2543
170 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2542
171 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2542
172 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde2540
173 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2539
174 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2537
175 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2536
176 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2536
177 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen2532
178 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn2532
179 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel2530
180 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2530
181 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2529
182 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen2527
183 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel2527
184 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2525
185 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse2523
186 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel2523
187 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden2523
188 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen2523
189 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2522
190 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde2520
191 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2519
192 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2519
193 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2518
194 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2517
195 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen2516
196 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde2514
197 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam2513
198 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld2513
199 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen2510
200 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2506
201 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2506
202 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2503
203 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen2503
204 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp2503
205 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2503
206 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2502
207 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen2501
208 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen2500
209 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen2497
210 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel2495
211 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel2494
212 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen2493
213 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2491
214 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen2491
215 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren2489
216 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst2489
217 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2488
218 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2488
219 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen2488
220 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2487
221 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2482
222 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel2480
223 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2475
224 Twelle jan aarninkTwello2475
225 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2474
226 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2473
227 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel2473
228 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2472
229 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde2469
230 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen2469
231 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen2467
232 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel2465
233 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen2465
234 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer2465
235 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen2462
236 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel2461
237 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2457
238 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld2456
239 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer2453
240 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2453
241 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde2453
242 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen2452
243 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2451
244 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel2447
245 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen2445
246 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen2442
247 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer2440
248 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2439
249 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello2438
250 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2438
251 John Bike truus boermanzutphen2434
252 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2432
253 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2432
254 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen2431
255 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2429
256 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2428
257 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2428
258 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2428
259 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2426
260 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2424
261 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen2423
262 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2421
263 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen2419
264 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 2419
265 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde2417
266 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2416
267 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2414
268 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen2414
269 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2411
270 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag2410
271 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2408
272 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2408
273 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp2408
274 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2407
275 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel2403
276 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2401
277 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel2399
278 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde2398
279 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen2395
280 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2393
281 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2392
282 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2391
283 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2391
284 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel2385
285 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen2384
286 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen2380
287 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel2376
288 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde2374
289 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel2374
290 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2372
291 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel2369
292 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem2368
293 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2367
294 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen2365
295 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel2365
296 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen2363
297 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel2362
298 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen2361
299 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld2358
300 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel2357
301 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 2356
302 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen2354
303 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam2352
304 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse2350
305 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello2345
306 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2341
307 bliksem allard boomkampLaren2340
308 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2340
309 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer2340
310 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2340
311 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren2336
312 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2336
313 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde2333
314 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 2332
315 Vol Erin John BergerWilp2331
316 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2330
317 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen2329
318 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2328
319 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele2327
320 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe2324
321 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen2324
322 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello2321
323 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe2317
324 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer2312
325 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse2309
326 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2304
327 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen2300
328 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2298
329 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen2297
330 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde2297
331 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel2293
332 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen2292
333 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen2288
334 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen2286
335 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen2284
336 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe2283
337 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen2282
338 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen2281
339 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2281
340 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2280
341 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde2275
342 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2275
343 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2272
344 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen2271
345 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2261
346 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2257
347 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen2256
348 Padde Martin SmitBathmen2253
349 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel2251
350 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen2241
351 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe2241
352 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2241
353 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel2238
354 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst2236
355 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2231
356 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2219
357 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen2219
358 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse2214
359 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo2212
360 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen2207
361 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel2201
362 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen2198
363 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2198
364 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello2197
365 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel2193
366 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello2192
367 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello2191
368 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen2189
369 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2186
370 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel2185
371 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse2184
372 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde2184
373 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel2181
374 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello2180
375 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2175
376 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen2175
377 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2173
378 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp2173
379 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba2171
380 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello2170
381 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2169
382 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2169
383 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2166
384 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse2165
385 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba2162
386 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel2155
387 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2153
388 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello2148
389 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2148
390 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2148
391 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde2146
392 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen2144
393 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2141
394 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel2139
395 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel2135
396 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2133
397 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2133
398 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel2131
399 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel2131
400 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde2129
401 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld2129
402 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen2126
403 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello2124
404 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen2123
405 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem2119
406 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2117
407 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde2116
408 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen2115
409 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet2114
410 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2112
411 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2111
412 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal2110
413 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen2110
414 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2108
415 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen2108
416 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel2103
417 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen2102
418 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde2099
419 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2096
420 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen2092
421 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde2092
422 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2090
423 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst2088
424 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem2088
425 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare2085
426 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2084
427 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde2083
428 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel2079
429 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2078
430 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel2077
431 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2075
432 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2074
433 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen2074
434 Achterop John BergerWilp2074
435 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2074
436 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2074
437 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn2073
438 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel2071
439 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel2071
440 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2069
441 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel2068
442 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2067
443 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2066
444 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel2064
445 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde2063
446 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse2063
447 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen2058
448 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2054
449 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello2054
450 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2051
451 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen2046
452 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde2044
453 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen2043
454 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2043
455 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen2038
456 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel2038
457 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2038
458 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst2038
459 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde2037
460 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen2035
461 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse2033
462 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel2032
463 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2032
464 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2032
465 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel2032
466 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde2030
467 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel2025
468 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello2025
469 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen2025
470 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2025
471 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel2024
472 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel2024
473 Bergop John BergerWilp2022
474 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen2021
475 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen2019
476 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2011
477 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse2011
478 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel2011
479 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem2009
480 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde2009
481 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen2008
482 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen2006
483 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2001
484 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2001
485 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1997
486 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1996
487 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1988
488 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1985
489 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1983
490 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde1982
491 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1981
492 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1981
493 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1980
494 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1976
495 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1974
496 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1973
497 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1967
498 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1965
499 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1965
500 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1959
501 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1958
502 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1957
503 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1957
504 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1955
505 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1953
506 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1951
507 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1949
508 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1949
509 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1946
510 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1946
511 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1944
512 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1942
513 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1939
514 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1937
515 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten1930
516 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1928
517 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1925
518 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1923
519 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1922
520 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1920
521 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1919
522 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1919
523 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1918
524 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1917
525 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1914
526 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1914
527 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1913
528 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1910
529 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1908
530 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1905
531 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1900
532 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1894
533 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1892
534 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1892
535 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1891
536 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1889
537 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1881
538 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1879
539 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1877
540 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1875
541 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1871
542 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1870
543 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1868
544 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1864
545 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1861
546 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1859
547 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1856
548 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1856
549 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1850
550 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1850
551 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1847
552 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1845
553 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1843
554 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1840
555 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1837
556 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1833
557 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1820
558 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1820
559 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1818
560 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1817
561 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1816
562 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1816
563 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1810
564 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1805
565 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1804
566 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1801
567 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1798
568 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1798
569 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1795
570 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1791
571 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1787
572 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1786
573 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1784
574 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1775
575 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1770
576 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1760
577 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1759
578 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1755
579 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1748
580 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel1747
581 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1741
582 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel1735
583 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1729
584 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam1725
585 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1719
586 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1711
587 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1710
588 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen1700
589 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1684
590 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1684
591 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer1684
592 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1680
593 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1676
594 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1666
595 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen1665
596 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen1664
597 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1658
598 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1655
599 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst1634
600 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1629
601 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1624
602 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel1615
603 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1593
604 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1584
605 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1578
606 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1575
607 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1574
608 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde1551
609 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1536
610 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1508
611 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1501
612 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1490
613 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen1478
614 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1463
615 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1457
616 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1453
617 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1428
618 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1424
619 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1422
620 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde1116
621 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel1084
622 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1026
623 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel1005
624 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen958
625 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde912
626 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem784
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen741
628 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel490
629 slag gemist B NijhofEefde308
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen288
631 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld230
632 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden200
633 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde164
634 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde140
635 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde135
636 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel123
637 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde77
638 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel58
639 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde45