Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 20


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1POGACAR Tadej4012BILBAO Pello9
2DUMOULIN Tom3513SOLER Marc8
3PORTE Richie3014LANDA Mikel7
4VAN AERT Wout2615BARGUIL Warren6
5ROGLIC Primoz2316KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren5
6CAVAGNA Remi2017SCHACHMANN Maximilian4
7CARUSO Damiano1818DE MARCHI Alessandro3
8DE LA CRUZ David1619PINOT Thibaut2
9MAS Enric1420DE GENDT Thomas1
10URAN Rigoberto12---
11MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe10laatsteBAUER Jack20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2748
2 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2739
3 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen2701
4 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen2696
5 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen2683
6 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2676
7 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen2676
8 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2670
9 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2666
10 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2636
11 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2629
12 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel2626
13 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2626
14 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2625
15 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2625
16 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2624
17 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2617
18 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde2614
19 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen2613
20 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello2611
21 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2609
22 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2609
23 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde2604
24 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2603
25 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2602
26 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2599
27 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2597
28 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel2593
29 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2592
30 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel2591
31 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2588
32 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2586
33 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2584
34 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde2584
35 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2582
36 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2581
37 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse2581
38 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2580
39 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse2579
40 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde2579
41 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel2573
42 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2573
43 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2571
44 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2570
45 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe2569
46 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel2566
47 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2565
48 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2561
49 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2561
50 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2560
51 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2557
52 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen2555
53 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2555
54 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen2551
55 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2551
56 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2549
57 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer2548
58 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2547
59 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2544
60 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen2544
61 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2537
62 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2536
63 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2536
64 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2533
65 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2532
66 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2532
67 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2531
68 Petje op gerard roodEefde2530
69 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2528
70 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2527
71 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde2527
72 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen2526
73 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel2525
74 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2525
75 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer2525
76 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde2524
77 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2524
78 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde2516
79 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2516
80 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen2514
81 Mago Wil GommansVenray2514
82 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2509
83 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2507
84 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2507
85 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem2507
86 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2504
87 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2502
88 petje af gerard roodEefde2502
89 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello2502
90 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2499
91 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2496
92 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel2495
93 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen2494
94 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel2493
95 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2492
96 Tour Mees Mees teering02492
97 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen2491
98 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2490
99 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel2490
100 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2489
101 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2488
102 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2487
103 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn2487
104 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2485
105 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2482
106 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen2477
107 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2475
108 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2473
109 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2473
110 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2471
111 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen2470
112 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen2470
113 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel2469
114 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2467
115 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2467
116 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2466
117 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2466
118 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal2465
119 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2462
120 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen2458
121 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2456
122 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2452
123 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2452
124 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe2452
125 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2452
126 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2450
127 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2450
128 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2449
129 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2448
130 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello2447
131 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2446
132 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam2445
133 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel2445
134 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello2445
135 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2444
136 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren2444
137 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2442
138 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen2441
139 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2441
140 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel2439
141 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2439
142 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel2439
143 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello2439
144 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen2438
145 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel2437
146 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse2437
147 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2436
148 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba2435
149 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2432
150 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden2430
151 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2430
152 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2428
153 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2427
154 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2427
155 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2425
156 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2424
157 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2423
158 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2421
159 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2419
160 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel2419
161 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen2418
162 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2418
163 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2417
164 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen2417
165 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2415
166 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse2414
167 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2413
168 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel2413
169 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse2412
170 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen2412
171 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2412
172 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen2411
173 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2411
174 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2410
175 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2410
176 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden2410
177 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2409
178 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn2409
179 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen2407
180 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel2405
181 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld2405
182 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen2403
183 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde2403
184 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2401
185 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam2399
186 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren2399
187 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen2399
188 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2399
189 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2396
190 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer2396
191 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde2396
192 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2395
193 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel2395
194 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen2395
195 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2394
196 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen2393
197 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel2391
198 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2386
199 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2384
200 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2382
201 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde2381
202 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde2380
203 John Bike truus boermanzutphen2380
204 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2379
205 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen2379
206 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2376
207 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2376
208 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen2376
209 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel2376
210 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2375
211 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2374
212 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen2372
213 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen2372
214 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2367
215 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2365
216 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2358
217 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen2358
218 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst2358
219 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2358
220 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2357
221 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2355
222 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel2354
223 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer2354
224 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen2351
225 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp2350
226 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel2349
227 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2348
228 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2348
229 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen2347
230 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer2347
231 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2347
232 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel2347
233 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen2346
234 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen2344
235 Twelle jan aarninkTwello2343
236 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2341
237 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello2340
238 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2340
239 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen2338
240 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2337
241 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen2330
242 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2329
243 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen2329
244 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer2329
245 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde2328
246 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2324
247 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2324
248 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2320
249 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel2316
250 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld2315
251 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen2314
252 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2314
253 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2312
254 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2312
255 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2312
256 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen2311
257 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen2311
258 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2308
259 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2308
260 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 2307
261 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel2307
262 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2306
263 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2304
264 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2303
265 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen2302
266 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen2298
267 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2297
268 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel2294
269 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen2294
270 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel2294
271 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe2294
272 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer2292
273 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2291
274 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel2291
275 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen2289
276 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2288
277 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2287
278 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel2284
279 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2277
280 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel2274
281 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2274
282 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel2273
283 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen2270
284 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2269
285 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2268
286 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde2267
287 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag2266
288 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam2260
289 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2258
290 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2256
291 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 2256
292 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp2254
293 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde2253
294 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2248
295 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2247
296 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse2246
297 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen2246
298 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer2242
299 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel2242
300 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde2241
301 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2241
302 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen2240
303 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2240
304 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde2239
305 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren2238
306 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel2238
307 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel2237
308 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2236
309 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen2232
310 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel2228
311 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen2226
312 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen2223
313 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe2220
314 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2219
315 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2219
316 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld2218
317 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 2216
318 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele2216
319 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2214
320 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2214
321 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello2204
322 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello2199
323 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse2197
324 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem2197
325 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen2197
326 Vol Erin John BergerWilp2194
327 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel2193
328 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2187
329 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2184
330 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse2184
331 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel2181
332 bliksem allard boomkampLaren2180
333 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde2179
334 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen2177
335 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen2175
336 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2175
337 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen2173
338 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2169
339 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2169
340 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel2169
341 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe2165
342 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen2165
343 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde2164
344 Padde Martin SmitBathmen2162
345 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen2159
346 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel2155
347 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen2155
348 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen2154
349 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello2148
350 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2146
351 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen2144
352 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2144
353 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2143
354 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel2139
355 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel2135
356 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst2134
357 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde2130
358 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2130
359 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2128
360 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2128
361 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel2126
362 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp2125
363 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen2125
364 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen2124
365 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello2124
366 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2123
367 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen2122
368 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen2120
369 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem2119
370 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe2119
371 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2117
372 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde2116
373 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen2105
374 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello2098
375 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2096
376 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2095
377 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2092
378 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel2090
379 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen2089
380 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen2087
381 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde2083
382 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe2078
383 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen2074
384 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse2074
385 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde2072
386 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen2072
387 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel2071
388 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel2071
389 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2070
390 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2069
391 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2067
392 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen2065
393 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen2062
394 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba2056
395 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello2054
396 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel2049
397 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen2046
398 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde2044
399 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2043
400 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld2041
401 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen2038
402 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel2038
403 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen2035
404 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello2035
405 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen2034
406 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse2033
407 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst2029
408 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen2024
409 Bergop John BergerWilp2022
410 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde2021
411 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo2020
412 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen2013
413 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2011
414 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem2009
415 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde2009
416 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel2007
417 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello2005
418 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet2003
419 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2001
420 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel2000
421 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1996
422 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen1991
423 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1990
424 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1988
425 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen1987
426 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1987
427 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1983
428 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1983
429 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1980
430 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare1973
431 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1972
432 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel1972
433 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1971
434 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1970
435 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1966
436 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1965
437 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1962
438 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1960
439 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1959
440 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1958
441 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1958
442 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1953
443 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1951
444 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1949
445 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1949
446 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1947
447 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1944
448 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1944
449 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1942
450 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1940
451 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1937
452 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1936
453 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1936
454 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1924
455 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1923
456 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1921
457 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1919
458 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1917
459 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1912
460 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde1911
461 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1904
462 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1900
463 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1898
464 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1898
465 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1896
466 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1894
467 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1893
468 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1891
469 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1889
470 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1885
471 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1884
472 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1884
473 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1882
474 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1882
475 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1877
476 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1875
477 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1874
478 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1872
479 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1865
480 Achterop John BergerWilp1864
481 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1864
482 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1864
483 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1862
484 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1862
485 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1859
486 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1856
487 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1855
488 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1854
489 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1853
490 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1850
491 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1848
492 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1847
493 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1843
494 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1838
495 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1836
496 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1833
497 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1828
498 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten1826
499 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1826
500 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1822
501 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1822
502 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1820
503 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1818
504 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1816
505 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1810
506 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1808
507 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1805
508 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1801
509 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1799
510 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1798
511 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1791
512 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1790
513 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1788
514 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1786
515 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1785
516 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1784
517 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1780
518 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1775
519 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1772
520 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1771
521 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1771
522 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1770
523 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1764
524 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1760
525 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1757
526 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1755
527 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1755
528 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1752
529 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1748
530 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1748
531 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1747
532 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1745
533 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1744
534 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1743
535 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1743
536 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1741
537 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1740
538 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1738
539 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1738
540 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1729
541 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel1727
542 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1724
543 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1723
544 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1719
545 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1717
546 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1712
547 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1712
548 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1710
549 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1708
550 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1707
551 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1706
552 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1704
553 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel1701
554 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen1700
555 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1700
556 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1697
557 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1691
558 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1691
559 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1687
560 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer1684
561 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1680
562 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1674
563 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1672
564 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1669
565 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam1669
566 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1666
567 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1666
568 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen1665
569 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen1664
570 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1664
571 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1658
572 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1657
573 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1654
574 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1647
575 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1645
576 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1644
577 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1642
578 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1639
579 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst1634
580 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1629
581 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1616
582 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1612
583 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1609
584 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1608
585 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1605
586 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1603
587 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1602
588 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1601
589 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1599
590 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1598
591 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1587
592 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1584
593 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1578
594 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1577
595 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1576
596 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1575
597 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1575
598 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1569
599 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1567
600 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel1559
601 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde1551
602 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1536
603 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1523
604 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1502
605 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1501
606 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1491
607 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1481
608 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1459
609 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1457
610 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1439
611 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1428
612 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1424
613 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1422
614 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1401
615 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen1395
616 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1374
617 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1304
618 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1264
619 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1251
620 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde1116
621 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel1034
622 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1026
623 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel960
624 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen949
625 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde878
626 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem779
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen741
628 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel490
629 slag gemist B NijhofEefde296
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen282
631 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld230
632 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden194
633 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde158
634 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde140
635 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde135
636 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel116
637 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde76
638 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel58
639 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde39