Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 19


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren4012DEVENYNS Dries9
2MEZGEC Luka3513BOASSON HAGEN Edvald8
3STUYVEN Jasper3014HOFSTETTER Hugo7
4VAN AVERMAET Greg2615COQUARD Bryan6
5NAESEN Oliver2316GESINK Robert5
6ARNDT Nikias2017POLITT Nils4
7ROWE Luke1818ROJAS Jose Joaquin3
8S. BENNETT Sam1619COLBRELLI Sonny2
9SAGAN Peter1420HALLER Marco1
10TRENTIN Matteo12---
11BAUER Jack10laatsteKLUGE Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2615
2 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2606
3 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen2594
4 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen2556
5 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen2541
6 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2533
7 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2523
8 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2509
9 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen2501
10 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel2498
11 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2496
12 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2493
13 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2492
14 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2492
15 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2492
16 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2474
17 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2473
18 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde2471
19 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello2471
20 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2467
21 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2466
22 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2465
23 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel2462
24 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde2461
25 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2459
26 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2458
27 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2455
28 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2453
29 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2445
30 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse2444
31 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2442
32 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2441
33 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2440
34 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen2440
35 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2439
36 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2438
37 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2438
38 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde2433
39 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde2432
40 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel2430
41 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel2430
42 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2428
43 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2427
44 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer2427
45 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2426
46 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2426
47 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2424
48 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2424
49 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen2422
50 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe2422
51 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2419
52 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2418
53 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2415
54 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2414
55 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2411
56 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2410
57 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2408
58 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen2408
59 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2407
60 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse2406
61 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2404
62 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2399
63 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2399
64 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen2397
65 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen2397
66 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2397
67 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel2395
68 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel2392
69 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2392
70 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2391
71 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2390
72 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2390
73 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2390
74 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2389
75 Mago Wil GommansVenray2388
76 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2387
77 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen2384
78 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen2384
79 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2382
80 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2381
81 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde2380
82 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer2378
83 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2377
84 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2376
85 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel2376
86 Petje op gerard roodEefde2367
87 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2367
88 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde2367
89 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2365
90 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2365
91 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2364
92 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2363
93 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde2360
94 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2359
95 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2359
96 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2356
97 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2356
98 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello2356
99 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2356
100 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel2355
101 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn2354
102 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel2351
103 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen2349
104 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen2347
105 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2345
106 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2342
107 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2340
108 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello2340
109 Tour Mees Mees teering02339
110 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2338
111 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem2338
112 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2335
113 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2334
114 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2334
115 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen2334
116 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2333
117 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2333
118 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2333
119 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2332
120 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren2331
121 petje af gerard roodEefde2329
122 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba2328
123 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2327
124 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen2327
125 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal2322
126 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2322
127 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen2321
128 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello2320
129 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2319
130 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2315
131 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2315
132 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe2315
133 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen2313
134 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden2313
135 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2312
136 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2311
137 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen2308
138 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2304
139 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2303
140 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2303
141 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn2302
142 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam2302
143 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2301
144 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel2301
145 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello2300
146 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse2297
147 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel2296
148 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2296
149 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2296
150 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen2295
151 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2295
152 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse2293
153 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2293
154 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel2292
155 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen2292
156 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2289
157 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2288
158 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2288
159 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel2288
160 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden2287
161 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse2287
162 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen2286
163 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2284
164 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2281
165 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel2280
166 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2280
167 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel2280
168 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde2279
169 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2277
170 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen2277
171 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2276
172 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2276
173 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2275
174 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2274
175 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen2272
176 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2271
177 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam2266
178 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen2264
179 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2264
180 John Bike truus boermanzutphen2263
181 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel2262
182 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2262
183 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer2260
184 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel2258
185 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2258
186 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2257
187 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2256
188 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren2256
189 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen2256
190 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen2254
191 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel2254
192 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2253
193 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld2250
194 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2249
195 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel2249
196 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2248
197 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde2248
198 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel2247
199 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen2247
200 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen2246
201 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2246
202 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen2246
203 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen2245
204 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2243
205 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2241
206 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2241
207 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2239
208 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen2237
209 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2236
210 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2236
211 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer2236
212 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2235
213 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2233
214 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen2233
215 Twelle jan aarninkTwello2233
216 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2230
217 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen2229
218 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen2229
219 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2228
220 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2225
221 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer2222
222 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen2221
223 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2221
224 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2217
225 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2216
226 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde2214
227 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp2214
228 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen2213
229 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2213
230 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen2213
231 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2211
232 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2209
233 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde2208
234 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel2208
235 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer2207
236 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2205
237 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel2203
238 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst2201
239 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde2197
240 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen2197
241 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel2195
242 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 2194
243 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2194
244 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen2194
245 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2193
246 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2193
247 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2193
248 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2190
249 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello2187
250 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2185
251 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel2182
252 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2180
253 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen2178
254 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2178
255 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen2177
256 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen2177
257 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld2175
258 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2174
259 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen2170
260 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2169
261 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2169
262 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2168
263 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel2168
264 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2167
265 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2167
266 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel2167
267 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde2165
268 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2164
269 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2162
270 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel2161
271 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2160
272 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen2160
273 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel2160
274 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen2159
275 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2152
276 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel2150
277 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2149
278 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2148
279 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2144
280 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp2144
281 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen2140
282 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2140
283 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 2138
284 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel2137
285 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2134
286 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen2133
287 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam2133
288 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2130
289 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde2130
290 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2128
291 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe2127
292 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen2125
293 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2125
294 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2123
295 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag2122
296 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel2121
297 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen2121
298 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel2120
299 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel2118
300 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer2117
301 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren2115
302 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer2115
303 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse2113
304 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld2111
305 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2111
306 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen2110
307 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2109
308 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel2108
309 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele2099
310 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde2096
311 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe2094
312 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2093
313 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello2086
314 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2084
315 Vol Erin John BergerWilp2084
316 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2081
317 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2081
318 bliksem allard boomkampLaren2080
319 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel2079
320 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde2078
321 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2077
322 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen2077
323 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen2077
324 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen2076
325 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen2076
326 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 2070
327 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2068
328 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel2065
329 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen2062
330 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2062
331 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem2061
332 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde2060
333 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen2058
334 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello2057
335 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse2056
336 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen2056
337 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen2052
338 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen2049
339 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen2044
340 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2043
341 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2040
342 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde2038
343 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen2036
344 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2030
345 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe2030
346 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth2029
347 Padde Martin SmitBathmen2025
348 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel2024
349 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2021
350 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse2019
351 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel2018
352 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen2018
353 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen2016
354 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen2013
355 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel2012
356 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel2003
357 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1997
358 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1997
359 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen1996
360 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1996
361 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen1994
362 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1993
363 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1993
364 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1990
365 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1990
366 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1987
367 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1986
368 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1984
369 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1983
370 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse1983
371 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1981
372 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1981
373 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1974
374 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1972
375 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1971
376 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1971
377 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1970
378 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1969
379 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1968
380 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1967
381 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1965
382 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1962
383 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1962
384 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1959
385 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1950
386 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1949
387 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1948
388 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1947
389 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1945
390 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1945
391 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1942
392 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1938
393 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1938
394 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1936
395 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1934
396 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1932
397 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1927
398 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1921
399 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1921
400 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1921
401 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1919
402 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1914
403 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1914
404 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1912
405 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1911
406 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1910
407 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1910
408 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1910
409 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1910
410 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1908
411 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1906
412 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld1905
413 Bergop John BergerWilp1905
414 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1905
415 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1903
416 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1903
417 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1902
418 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1898
419 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1898
420 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde1897
421 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1897
422 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1897
423 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1895
424 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen1892
425 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1892
426 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1886
427 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1883
428 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1883
429 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1878
430 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1878
431 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1878
432 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1877
433 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1877
434 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen1875
435 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1874
436 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1872
437 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1872
438 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1872
439 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1871
440 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1866
441 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1865
442 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1862
443 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1859
444 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1858
445 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1858
446 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1858
447 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare1858
448 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1856
449 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1853
450 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1853
451 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1851
452 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1851
453 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1848
454 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1846
455 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1846
456 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1844
457 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1839
458 Achterop John BergerWilp1838
459 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1838
460 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1838
461 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1836
462 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1830
463 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1829
464 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1828
465 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1828
466 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1827
467 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1826
468 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1826
469 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel1824
470 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1821
471 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1821
472 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1818
473 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1817
474 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1816
475 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1812
476 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1810
477 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1808
478 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1807
479 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1806
480 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1803
481 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1802
482 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1798
483 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1798
484 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1796
485 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1796
486 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1790
487 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1790
488 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1784
489 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1782
490 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1779
491 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1776
492 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde1775
493 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1775
494 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1773
495 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1771
496 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1764
497 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1764
498 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1764
499 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1763
500 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1762
501 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1762
502 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1760
503 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1758
504 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1757
505 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1754
506 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1749
507 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1745
508 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1745
509 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1744
510 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1739
511 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1731
512 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1729
513 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1728
514 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1726
515 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1722
516 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1721
517 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1720
518 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1717
519 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1717
520 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1717
521 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1713
522 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1712
523 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten1712
524 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1712
525 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1709
526 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1696
527 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1691
528 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1691
529 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1685
530 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1685
531 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1685
532 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1685
533 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1682
534 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1682
535 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1679
536 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1679
537 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1678
538 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1674
539 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1674
540 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1673
541 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1671
542 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1666
543 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1665
544 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1662
545 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1661
546 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1648
547 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1646
548 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1643
549 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1640
550 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1637
551 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1637
552 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1632
553 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1631
554 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1631
555 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1625
556 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1623
557 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1622
558 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1621
559 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1619
560 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1617
561 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1616
562 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1613
563 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1612
564 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel1612
565 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1612
566 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1609
567 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1608
568 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1602
569 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1600
570 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1598
571 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1595
572 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1590
573 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1586
574 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1582
575 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1575
576 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam1575
577 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1573
578 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1572
579 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1569
580 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen1565
581 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1564
582 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1561
583 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1552
584 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1550
585 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1543
586 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1543
587 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer1542
588 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1541
589 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1536
590 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen1534
591 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1523
592 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel1514
593 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen1505
594 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1498
595 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst1487
596 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1481
597 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1477
598 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1476
599 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1469
600 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1464
601 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1463
602 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1458
603 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1455
604 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde1453
605 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel1441
606 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1439
607 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1438
608 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1375
609 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1366
610 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1363
611 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1350
612 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1348
613 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1340
614 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1327
615 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1304
616 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1287
617 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen1276
618 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1260
619 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1251
620 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde1000
621 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel976
622 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen930
623 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel900
624 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde870
625 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen865
626 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem756
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen725
628 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel489
629 slag gemist B NijhofEefde296
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen262
631 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld218
632 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden194
633 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde140
634 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde138
635 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde135
636 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel116
637 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde76
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde39
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel38