Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 18


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KWIATKOWSKI Michal4012LOPEZ Miguel Angel9
2CARAPAZ Richard3513HIRSCHI Marc8
3VAN AERT Wout3014BILBAO Pello7
4ROGLIC Primoz2615GESCHKE Simon6
5POGACAR Tadej2316PETERS Nans5
6PORTE Richie2017YATES Adam4
7MAS Enric1818G. MARTIN Guillaume3
8LANDA Mikel1619URAN Rigoberto2
9CARUSO Damiano1420VALVERDE Alejandro1
10DUMOULIN Tom12---
11KUSS Sepp10laatsteBOL Cees20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2549
2 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2540
3 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen2516
4 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen2505
5 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2467
6 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen2464
7 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2460
8 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2453
9 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2450
10 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2450
11 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2445
12 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2444
13 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde2441
14 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen2441
15 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel2436
16 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2433
17 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel2432
18 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde2431
19 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2429
20 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2428
21 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2423
22 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2414
23 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello2411
24 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2410
25 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2409
26 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2409
27 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse2408
28 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel2400
29 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2399
30 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2396
31 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2393
32 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe2392
33 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde2391
34 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2387
35 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2384
36 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2381
37 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2381
38 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2381
39 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2380
40 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2378
41 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2372
42 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse2370
43 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen2370
44 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2368
45 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2367
46 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2367
47 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2364
48 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen2364
49 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2364
50 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel2363
51 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2362
52 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2360
53 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2359
54 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2358
55 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2357
56 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel2356
57 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2355
58 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2354
59 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen2354
60 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde2353
61 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2352
62 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2351
63 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2347
64 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2347
65 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2347
66 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2341
67 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel2339
68 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2339
69 Petje op gerard roodEefde2337
70 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2335
71 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2332
72 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen2331
73 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2329
74 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2329
75 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2326
76 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen2325
77 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel2325
78 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2323
79 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2323
80 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn2322
81 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen2322
82 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2321
83 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel2321
84 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2320
85 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2318
86 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2318
87 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2318
88 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer2316
89 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2315
90 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen2315
91 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde2312
92 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2306
93 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer2306
94 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2304
95 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2302
96 petje af gerard roodEefde2299
97 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2298
98 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2297
99 Tour Mees Mees teering02297
100 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2296
101 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2295
102 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2293
103 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde2292
104 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello2291
105 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2291
106 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba2290
107 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2290
108 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2289
109 Mago Wil GommansVenray2288
110 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2287
111 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2285
112 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel2285
113 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2284
114 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2284
115 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello2284
116 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen2284
117 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen2283
118 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde2281
119 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal2280
120 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem2280
121 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2273
122 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen2272
123 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello2272
124 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2269
125 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren2269
126 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2268
127 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel2266
128 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2266
129 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen2266
130 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse2263
131 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen2262
132 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam2260
133 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2259
134 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel2259
135 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse2257
136 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen2255
137 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2255
138 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2254
139 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2254
140 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2251
141 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel2250
142 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2249
143 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2249
144 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel2248
145 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe2247
146 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen2246
147 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2246
148 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen2244
149 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2243
150 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2242
151 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn2240
152 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden2239
153 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2238
154 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2235
155 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2233
156 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2232
157 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2232
158 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel2232
159 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2232
160 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello2232
161 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2229
162 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2229
163 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden2227
164 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren2226
165 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2226
166 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse2226
167 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2224
168 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel2222
169 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen2222
170 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen2221
171 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde2221
172 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld2220
173 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2220
174 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2219
175 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel2219
176 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2218
177 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel2217
178 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2216
179 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen2215
180 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2215
181 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2214
182 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel2213
183 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2213
184 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2211
185 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen2210
186 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2209
187 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2209
188 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2208
189 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen2205
190 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2205
191 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel2204
192 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel2203
193 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer2200
194 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen2199
195 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2198
196 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde2198
197 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2197
198 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen2197
199 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2195
200 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam2194
201 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde2194
202 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen2193
203 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2191
204 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen2191
205 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2191
206 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen2191
207 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2191
208 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2188
209 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2186
210 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen2186
211 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2185
212 Twelle jan aarninkTwello2185
213 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2185
214 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen2183
215 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2183
216 John Bike truus boermanzutphen2181
217 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2180
218 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen2180
219 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel2180
220 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer2180
221 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel2178
222 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2176
223 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2175
224 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2172
225 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst2171
226 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2169
227 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer2166
228 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2165
229 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen2163
230 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2163
231 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen2160
232 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde2158
233 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello2155
234 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde2155
235 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer2155
236 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2154
237 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 2152
238 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel2152
239 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen2151
240 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2150
241 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2150
242 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2150
243 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2149
244 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden2148
245 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen2147
246 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2145
247 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen2145
248 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen2141
249 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel2139
250 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen2137
251 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe2135
252 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp2135
253 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel2131
254 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2130
255 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel2130
256 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen2128
257 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen2128
258 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen2125
259 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel2124
260 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde2123
261 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2120
262 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen2119
263 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel2118
264 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2118
265 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer2117
266 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen2115
267 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen2115
268 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe2113
269 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen2110
270 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel2110
271 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld2110
272 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen2109
273 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp2108
274 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel2107
275 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer2107
276 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem2106
277 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2104
278 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel2102
279 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel2102
280 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel2100
281 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal2100
282 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2096
283 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen2093
284 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel2091
285 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen2090
286 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel2090
287 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2084
288 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren2083
289 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer2083
290 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen2083
291 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel2082
292 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde2082
293 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld2081
294 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen2079
295 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse2079
296 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2077
297 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 2076
298 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen2075
299 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2072
300 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag2072
301 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar2072
302 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem2070
303 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele2069
304 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel2065
305 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen2063
306 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel2063
307 Vol Erin John BergerWilp2054
308 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen2054
309 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde2052
310 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer2052
311 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2051
312 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam2050
313 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen2047
314 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen2046
315 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2040
316 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten2040
317 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel2038
318 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2037
319 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen2035
320 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen2032
321 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel2024
322 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen2024
323 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen2021
324 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde2020
325 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse2019
326 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello2018
327 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde2018
328 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem2017
329 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde2016
330 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse2014
331 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen2014
332 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello2013
333 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel2012
334 bliksem allard boomkampLaren2012
335 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe2012
336 Padde Martin SmitBathmen2011
337 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 2010
338 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen2005
339 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen2001
340 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel2000
341 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen1998
342 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1997
343 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1991
344 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1990
345 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1989
346 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1986
347 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1984
348 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1983
349 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1981
350 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen1980
351 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1977
352 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1977
353 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1971
354 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen1969
355 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1968
356 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen1966
357 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1965
358 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1965
359 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen1964
360 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1962
361 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1962
362 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1959
363 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1956
364 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1953
365 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde1952
366 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1952
367 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1950
368 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1948
369 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1948
370 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1947
371 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1947
372 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1941
373 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1941
374 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1936
375 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1935
376 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1934
377 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1933
378 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1932
379 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1931
380 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse1927
381 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1927
382 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1926
383 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1924
384 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1922
385 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1921
386 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1919
387 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1917
388 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1916
389 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1912
390 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1911
391 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1908
392 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1906
393 Bergop John BergerWilp1905
394 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1905
395 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1903
396 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1903
397 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1900
398 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1900
399 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1898
400 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1895
401 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1891
402 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1888
403 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1884
404 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1878
405 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1878
406 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1874
407 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1872
408 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1872
409 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1871
410 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1865
411 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1862
412 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1862
413 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1861
414 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1854
415 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1853
416 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld1849
417 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1848
418 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1847
419 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1845
420 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde1843
421 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen1843
422 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1840
423 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1837
424 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1835
425 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen1832
426 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1830
427 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1828
428 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1828
429 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1826
430 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1818
431 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1817
432 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1813
433 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1812
434 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1808
435 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1806
436 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1804
437 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1800
438 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1800
439 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1798
440 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1797
441 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1797
442 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1792
443 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1790
444 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1784
445 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1783
446 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1779
447 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1776
448 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1774
449 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1772
450 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1771
451 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel1768
452 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1764
453 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1762
454 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare1759
455 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1757
456 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1757
457 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1750
458 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1750
459 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1747
460 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1746
461 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1743
462 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1733
463 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1730
464 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1730
465 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1728
466 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1728
467 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1724
468 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1722
469 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde1721
470 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1720
471 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1720
472 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1716
473 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1714
474 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1714
475 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1713
476 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1711
477 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1710
478 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1710
479 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1708
480 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1708
481 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1708
482 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten1696
483 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1688
484 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1686
485 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1685
486 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1685
487 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1684
488 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1680
489 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1675
490 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1674
491 Achterop John BergerWilp1674
492 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1674
493 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1674
494 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1669
495 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1666
496 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1665
497 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1664
498 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1663
499 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1658
500 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1657
501 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1654
502 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1652
503 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1649
504 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1648
505 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1648
506 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1647
507 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1639
508 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1632
509 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1632
510 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1631
511 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1631
512 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1630
513 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1627
514 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1625
515 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1623
516 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1623
517 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1621
518 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1620
519 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1616
520 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1616
521 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1608
522 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1606
523 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1604
524 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1602
525 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1600
526 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1594
527 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1590
528 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1588
529 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1588
530 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1587
531 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1581
532 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1580
533 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1579
534 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1579
535 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1578
536 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1576
537 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1576
538 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1570
539 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1569
540 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1568
541 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen1565
542 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1564
543 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1564
544 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1562
545 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1556
546 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1555
547 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1555
548 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1550
549 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1549
550 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1548
551 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1544
552 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1543
553 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1541
554 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1539
555 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1539
556 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1536
557 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen1534
558 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1532
559 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1530
560 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1529
561 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1523
562 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1522
563 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1518
564 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel1517
565 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer1516
566 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel1514
567 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1513
568 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1513
569 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1512
570 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1512
571 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1510
572 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen1505
573 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1505
574 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1502
575 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1496
576 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam1496
577 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1495
578 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1492
579 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst1487
580 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1486
581 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1485
582 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1483
583 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1482
584 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1481
585 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1480
586 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1477
587 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1472
588 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1469
589 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1466
590 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1465
591 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1464
592 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde1453
593 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1450
594 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1445
595 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1444
596 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1438
597 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1437
598 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1435
599 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel1427
600 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1422
601 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1408
602 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1407
603 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1401
604 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1390
605 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1375
606 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1366
607 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1363
608 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1350
609 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1347
610 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1340
611 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1325
612 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1318
613 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1287
614 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1261
615 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen1234
616 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1232
617 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1186
618 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1148
619 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1132
620 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde1000
621 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel962
622 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen930
623 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel873
624 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen865
625 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde778
626 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem700
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen673
628 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel440
629 slag gemist B NijhofEefde316
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen302
631 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld152
632 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden146
633 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde136
634 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde122
635 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel116
636 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde116
637 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde110
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde61
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel28