Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 17


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1LOPEZ Miguel Angel4012VALVERDE Alejandro9
2ROGLIC Primoz3513CARUSO Damiano8
3POGACAR Tadej3014G. MARTIN Guillaume7
4KUSS Sepp2615MADOUAS Valentin6
5PORTE Richie2316ELISSONDE Kenny5
6MAS Enric2017VERONA Carlos4
7LANDA Mikel1818DE LA CRUZ David3
8YATES Adam1619VAN AERT Wout2
9URAN Rigoberto1420BARGUIL Warren1
10DUMOULIN Tom12---
11CARAPAZ Richard10laatsteCOQUARD Bryan20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2394
2 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2384
3 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen2372
4 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen2372
5 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen2349
6 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2346
7 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2326
8 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2320
9 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2320
10 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel2318
11 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2305
12 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2292
13 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2292
14 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2292
15 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2290
16 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2286
17 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2286
18 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2275
19 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel2274
20 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2270
21 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2270
22 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2269
23 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen2268
24 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde2263
25 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse2263
26 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2258
27 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde2257
28 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello2256
29 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2255
30 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2253
31 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2248
32 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2244
33 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2242
34 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2241
35 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen2241
36 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2237
37 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2236
38 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2235
39 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2235
40 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2234
41 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2232
42 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2231
43 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2231
44 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2231
45 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen2231
46 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde2228
47 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2228
48 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2227
49 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2227
50 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2227
51 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2226
52 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2226
53 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2223
54 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2221
55 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel2220
56 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel2219
57 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe2219
58 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2217
59 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen2217
60 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2216
61 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2214
62 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel2214
63 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2213
64 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2212
65 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2209
66 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2208
67 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen2207
68 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel2205
69 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2204
70 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen2203
71 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer2201
72 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn2199
73 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse2199
74 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2198
75 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2195
76 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2195
77 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2194
78 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2194
79 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2193
80 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2191
81 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2190
82 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2190
83 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde2189
84 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2186
85 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba2184
86 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2184
87 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2183
88 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen2181
89 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2180
90 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel2180
91 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2179
92 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2177
93 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren2176
94 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2172
95 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2171
96 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2171
97 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde2167
98 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2167
99 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2166
100 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel2166
101 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2165
102 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2164
103 Petje op gerard roodEefde2163
104 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2163
105 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel2161
106 petje af gerard roodEefde2160
107 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde2160
108 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2160
109 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen2160
110 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen2159
111 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen2158
112 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden2153
113 Mago Wil GommansVenray2153
114 Tour Mees Mees teering02152
115 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer2152
116 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn2147
117 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel2147
118 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2147
119 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2146
120 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal2144
121 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen2143
122 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2143
123 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde2143
124 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello2143
125 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam2141
126 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse2139
127 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen2138
128 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden2138
129 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2135
130 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello2134
131 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen2132
132 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2131
133 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel2131
134 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen2127
135 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2124
136 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel2123
137 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2122
138 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen2122
139 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2122
140 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen2120
141 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2117
142 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello2117
143 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2115
144 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2115
145 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen2115
146 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2114
147 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello2114
148 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2114
149 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel2113
150 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen2113
151 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe2109
152 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2107
153 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2106
154 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde2106
155 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse2105
156 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem2105
157 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel2103
158 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn2103
159 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen2102
160 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2102
161 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen2100
162 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2099
163 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2097
164 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2097
165 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen2097
166 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen2096
167 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen2096
168 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde2096
169 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen2095
170 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen2095
171 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel2095
172 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld2094
173 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel2093
174 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde2091
175 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem2090
176 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse2090
177 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2089
178 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2089
179 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde2088
180 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello2088
181 Twelle jan aarninkTwello2085
182 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel2084
183 John Bike truus boermanzutphen2084
184 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde2082
185 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen2081
186 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello2081
187 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen2079
188 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen2078
189 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam2078
190 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel2076
191 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer2076
192 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen2075
193 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse2074
194 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen2073
195 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen2073
196 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer2072
197 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen2070
198 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen2068
199 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren2068
200 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn2065
201 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer2065
202 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen2064
203 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen2063
204 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen2061
205 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse2060
206 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem2058
207 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen2058
208 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde2056
209 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen2055
210 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel2054
211 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel2053
212 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen2051
213 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen2050
214 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn2049
215 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen2049
216 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen2046
217 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 2044
218 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde2044
219 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2044
220 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen2044
221 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen2040
222 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen2040
223 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel2040
224 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen2039
225 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel2038
226 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen2037
227 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen2037
228 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst2037
229 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp2035
230 Wigo Wil GommansVenray2034
231 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde2034
232 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel2034
233 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen2034
234 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen2029
235 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten2029
236 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen2028
237 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2026
238 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2025
239 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek2025
240 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen2025
241 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer2021
242 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel2020
243 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen2019
244 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen2017
245 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld2016
246 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel2015
247 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen2014
248 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello2014
249 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2013
250 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel2013
251 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn2011
252 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2011
253 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen2011
254 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld2010
255 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2006
256 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen2004
257 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen2003
258 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth2002
259 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel2002
260 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen2001
261 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel2000
262 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1998
263 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1996
264 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1994
265 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1994
266 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp1992
267 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1991
268 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel1989
269 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1988
270 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1986
271 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen1986
272 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1985
273 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1985
274 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1982
275 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1979
276 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen1978
277 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer1978
278 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1977
279 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel1975
280 Vol Erin John BergerWilp1971
281 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel1969
282 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1969
283 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel1969
284 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1967
285 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1966
286 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen1965
287 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag1961
288 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1959
289 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1958
290 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1957
291 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1953
292 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1953
293 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1952
294 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 1952
295 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1950
296 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld1949
297 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1949
298 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1949
299 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1948
300 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde1946
301 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1944
302 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1944
303 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1942
304 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1939
305 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1938
306 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel1934
307 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde1932
308 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1931
309 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen1928
310 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1928
311 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1926
312 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen1926
313 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1923
314 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1923
315 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1923
316 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1922
317 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen1921
318 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1921
319 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen1918
320 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello1918
321 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1918
322 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam1916
323 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse1908
324 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1906
325 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello1906
326 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1900
327 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1900
328 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1897
329 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1895
330 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem1891
331 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel1891
332 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1886
333 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1885
334 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1881
335 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen1880
336 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1877
337 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1877
338 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1875
339 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1874
340 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde1873
341 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1872
342 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen1872
343 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen1871
344 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1870
345 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse1863
346 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1860
347 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1859
348 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1858
349 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen1856
350 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1855
351 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1853
352 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen1851
353 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1848
354 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1848
355 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1847
356 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1845
357 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1844
358 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1842
359 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1841
360 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1841
361 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1841
362 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1838
363 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1836
364 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1834
365 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1834
366 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1833
367 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1832
368 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1829
369 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1824
370 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1822
371 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1817
372 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde1816
373 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1814
374 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1811
375 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1811
376 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1810
377 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1809
378 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1807
379 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1805
380 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse1805
381 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1803
382 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1802
383 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1801
384 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1796
385 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1794
386 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1793
387 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1789
388 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1786
389 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1784
390 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1784
391 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1783
392 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1783
393 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1781
394 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1779
395 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1778
396 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1777
397 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1775
398 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1773
399 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1772
400 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1769
401 Bergop John BergerWilp1767
402 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1765
403 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1762
404 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1758
405 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1756
406 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1756
407 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1756
408 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen1752
409 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1751
410 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1748
411 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen1747
412 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1746
413 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1744
414 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1743
415 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1742
416 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1742
417 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1741
418 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1740
419 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1734
420 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld1733
421 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1732
422 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1732
423 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde1729
424 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1724
425 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1724
426 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1722
427 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1721
428 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1721
429 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1719
430 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1714
431 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1713
432 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1712
433 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1712
434 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1710
435 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1707
436 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1707
437 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1707
438 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1707
439 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1706
440 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1706
441 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1704
442 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1704
443 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1700
444 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1700
445 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1698
446 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1698
447 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1698
448 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1698
449 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1696
450 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1695
451 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1695
452 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1693
453 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1683
454 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1682
455 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1681
456 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1680
457 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde1679
458 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1678
459 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1677
460 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1676
461 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1674
462 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1673
463 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1672
464 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare1671
465 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1670
466 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1666
467 Achterop John BergerWilp1664
468 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1664
469 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1664
470 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1661
471 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1658
472 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1658
473 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1658
474 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1656
475 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1651
476 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1647
477 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1647
478 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel1642
479 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1642
480 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1639
481 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1639
482 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1638
483 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1631
484 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1627
485 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1625
486 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1622
487 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1622
488 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1620
489 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1619
490 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1617
491 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1615
492 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1614
493 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1610
494 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1610
495 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1608
496 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1607
497 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1606
498 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1606
499 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1604
500 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1602
501 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1602
502 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1602
503 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1598
504 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1595
505 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1592
506 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1589
507 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1584
508 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1581
509 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1580
510 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1580
511 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1579
512 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1579
513 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1578
514 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1578
515 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1575
516 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten1571
517 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1570
518 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1569
519 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1568
520 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1564
521 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1559
522 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1554
523 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1552
524 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1546
525 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1541
526 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1541
527 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1537
528 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1537
529 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1534
530 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1532
531 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1531
532 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1531
533 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1530
534 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1530
535 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1526
536 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1519
537 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1518
538 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1516
539 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1515
540 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1514
541 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1508
542 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1506
543 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1506
544 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1504
545 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1503
546 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1502
547 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1500
548 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1499
549 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1499
550 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1491
551 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1489
552 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1487
553 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1485
554 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1485
555 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1483
556 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1482
557 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1482
558 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1482
559 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1482
560 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1480
561 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1472
562 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1470
563 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1465
564 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1462
565 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1462
566 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1456
567 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1455
568 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1452
569 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1451
570 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel1451
571 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1445
572 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1445
573 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1440
574 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen1440
575 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1435
576 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1434
577 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1434
578 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1433
579 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1432
580 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1431
581 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1430
582 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1430
583 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1428
584 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1424
585 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1422
586 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam1417
587 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen1407
588 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1396
589 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer1390
590 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1381
591 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst1379
592 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1377
593 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen1373
594 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1372
595 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1370
596 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1361
597 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1359
598 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1357
599 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde1355
600 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel1348
601 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1340
602 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1329
603 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel1328
604 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1328
605 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1327
606 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1292
607 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1285
608 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1276
609 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1265
610 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1261
611 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1211
612 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1206
613 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1203
614 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1202
615 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1193
616 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1188
617 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1176
618 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1152
619 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen1146
620 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel942
621 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde932
622 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel870
623 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen862
624 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen796
625 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde737
626 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen665
627 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem635
628 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel423
629 slag gemist B NijhofEefde351
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen297
631 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld152
632 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden146
633 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde128
634 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde122
635 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel116
636 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde116
637 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde105
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde56
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel28