Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 16


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KAMNA Lennard4012VERONA Carlos9
2CARAPAZ Richard3513ROLLAND Pierre8
3REICHENBACH Sebastien3014TRENTIN Matteo7
4SIVAKOV Pavel2615ERVITI Imanol6
5GESCHKE Simon2316AMADOR Andrey5
6BARGUIL Warren2017SICARD Romain4
7BENOOT Tiesj1818ANACONA Winner3
8ROCHE Nicolas1619C. PEDERSEN Casper2
9PACHER Quentin1420LOPEZ Miguel Angel1
10ALAPHILIPPE Julian12---
11BETTIOL Alberto10laatsteFRISON Frederik20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2251
2 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen2240
3 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2232
4 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen2227
5 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2204
6 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2202
7 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen2201
8 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2168
9 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2164
10 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2162
11 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2162
12 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2162
13 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2158
14 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2156
15 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2154
16 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2153
17 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2145
18 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel2144
19 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel2142
20 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2138
21 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2133
22 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde2133
23 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello2132
24 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2130
25 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde2127
26 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2124
27 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen2124
28 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2123
29 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2121
30 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2121
31 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2121
32 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen2121
33 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2121
34 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2118
35 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel2116
36 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2113
37 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2113
38 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2112
39 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2111
40 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2111
41 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen2111
42 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2110
43 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2109
44 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2108
45 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel2108
46 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2106
47 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2104
48 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen2104
49 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2100
50 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2100
51 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2099
52 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse2099
53 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen2099
54 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2099
55 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2098
56 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2096
57 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2096
58 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2095
59 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2094
60 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2093
61 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2091
62 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2089
63 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2089
64 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2086
65 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde2086
66 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2084
67 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2083
68 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2082
69 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2082
70 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2082
71 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn2079
72 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel2078
73 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen2078
74 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer2077
75 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe2076
76 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2076
77 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen2075
78 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2075
79 8B Johan van OmmenEpse2074
80 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba2069
81 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2068
82 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde2068
83 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2067
84 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel2067
85 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2066
86 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2064
87 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2064
88 Mago Wil GommansVenray2064
89 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde2064
90 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen2063
91 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2059
92 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren2057
93 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2053
94 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2050
95 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse2049
96 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello2049
97 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde2049
98 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer2049
99 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel2049
100 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen2048
101 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal2047
102 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen2046
103 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel2046
104 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel2045
105 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel2043
106 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen2043
107 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel2042
108 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde2040
109 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel2039
110 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2039
111 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden2038
112 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam2037
113 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen2037
114 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel2036
115 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden2035
116 petje af gerard roodEefde2033
117 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2031
118 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld2030
119 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld2030
120 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn2029
121 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2029
122 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel2028
123 Petje op gerard roodEefde2026
124 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen2025
125 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen2024
126 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2024
127 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel2024
128 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen2021
129 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2020
130 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse2019
131 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen2018
132 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen2016
133 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde2016
134 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello2016
135 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer2015
136 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse2014
137 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe2013
138 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse2011
139 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel2009
140 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen2009
141 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen2008
142 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel2008
143 Tour Mees Mees teering02007
144 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer2006
145 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen2005
146 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde2005
147 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen2005
148 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel2004
149 Twelle jan aarninkTwello2002
150 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen2002
151 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen2000
152 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1997
153 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1996
154 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1996
155 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1994
156 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1993
157 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen1993
158 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1993
159 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen1992
160 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1992
161 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1991
162 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello1988
163 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1987
164 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello1987
165 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1985
166 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1983
167 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1983
168 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1982
169 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1981
170 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1981
171 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1981
172 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1980
173 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse1980
174 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel1979
175 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen1978
176 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer1977
177 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1976
178 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer1976
179 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel1976
180 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde1975
181 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen1975
182 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde1975
183 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel1974
184 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1974
185 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1973
186 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel1971
187 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1971
188 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel1970
189 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1969
190 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1968
191 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1967
192 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1966
193 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1966
194 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer1965
195 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1964
196 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen1962
197 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1961
198 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1960
199 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel1959
200 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel1959
201 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1958
202 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1958
203 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1958
204 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp1956
205 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1953
206 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1952
207 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1952
208 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1951
209 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1951
210 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen1948
211 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1948
212 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen1947
213 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen1947
214 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel1946
215 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1944
216 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1944
217 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 1942
218 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1939
219 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1938
220 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1937
221 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1937
222 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1937
223 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1935
224 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1934
225 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1933
226 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen1933
227 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1933
228 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1932
229 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1932
230 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1931
231 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1931
232 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1931
233 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1929
234 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen1928
235 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen1928
236 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen1927
237 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1925
238 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp1925
239 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen1924
240 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1924
241 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen1923
242 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1922
243 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst1920
244 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel1918
245 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1912
246 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1911
247 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1907
248 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1906
249 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel1906
250 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1904
251 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1900
252 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1900
253 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel1900
254 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1899
255 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1897
256 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1896
257 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1896
258 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1896
259 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen1893
260 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel1893
261 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1893
262 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1892
263 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1891
264 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1891
265 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen1889
266 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag1888
267 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello1885
268 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld1884
269 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1883
270 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1882
271 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen1881
272 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1880
273 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde1879
274 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1876
275 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1875
276 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1873
277 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1873
278 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1871
279 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel1871
280 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen1870
281 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1870
282 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1870
283 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1867
284 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam1867
285 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1866
286 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1863
287 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde1863
288 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello1862
289 Vol Erin John BergerWilp1861
290 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1857
291 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen1855
292 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel1855
293 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer1853
294 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde1849
295 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1849
296 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen1848
297 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen1844
298 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1844
299 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1844
300 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1842
301 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem1842
302 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello1841
303 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1840
304 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1837
305 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1831
306 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen1830
307 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1829
308 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1821
309 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1820
310 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel1819
311 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1818
312 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen1815
313 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1813
314 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1813
315 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1812
316 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1811
317 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1809
318 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1807
319 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1805
320 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1804
321 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1802
322 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1802
323 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1801
324 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 1800
325 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen1800
326 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1797
327 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1796
328 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1796
329 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen1795
330 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1792
331 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1788
332 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1784
333 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1782
334 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse1781
335 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1778
336 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1777
337 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1775
338 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel1775
339 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1774
340 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde1771
341 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1770
342 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1767
343 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1765
344 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1763
345 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen1761
346 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1760
347 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse1756
348 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1756
349 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen1756
350 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1755
351 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1755
352 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1754
353 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1753
354 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1747
355 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1747
356 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1744
357 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1743
358 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde1741
359 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1739
360 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1734
361 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1734
362 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1732
363 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1730
364 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1729
365 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1726
366 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1725
367 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse1725
368 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen1722
369 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1720
370 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1719
371 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1718
372 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1715
373 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1713
374 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1709
375 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1702
376 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1701
377 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1700
378 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1698
379 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1692
380 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1690
381 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1690
382 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1689
383 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1685
384 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1684
385 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde1683
386 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1683
387 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1682
388 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1682
389 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1680
390 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1680
391 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen1679
392 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1678
393 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1678
394 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1676
395 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1676
396 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1675
397 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1674
398 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1670
399 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1670
400 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1669
401 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1667
402 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1665
403 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1664
404 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1664
405 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1664
406 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1663
407 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld1662
408 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1661
409 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1661
410 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1659
411 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen1659
412 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1658
413 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1658
414 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1656
415 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1656
416 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1655
417 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1654
418 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1652
419 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1651
420 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1649
421 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1648
422 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1646
423 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1644
424 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1644
425 Achterop John BergerWilp1642
426 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1642
427 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1642
428 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1640
429 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1640
430 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1639
431 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare1639
432 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1634
433 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1633
434 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1630
435 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1630
436 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1629
437 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1627
438 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1626
439 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1624
440 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1621
441 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1620
442 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1617
443 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1616
444 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1616
445 Bergop John BergerWilp1613
446 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1612
447 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1608
448 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1607
449 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1607
450 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1606
451 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1603
452 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1600
453 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1600
454 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1600
455 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1598
456 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1597
457 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1597
458 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde1597
459 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1596
460 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1595
461 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1593
462 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1592
463 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1592
464 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1591
465 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1589
466 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1589
467 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1589
468 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1588
469 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1586
470 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1585
471 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1585
472 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1584
473 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1584
474 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1584
475 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1582
476 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1580
477 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1579
478 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1578
479 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1576
480 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1571
481 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1571
482 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1570
483 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1569
484 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1567
485 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1565
486 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1563
487 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1559
488 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1558
489 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel1556
490 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1556
491 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1555
492 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1553
493 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1553
494 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1552
495 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1548
496 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1547
497 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1546
498 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1544
499 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1544
500 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1542
501 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1540
502 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1539
503 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1539
504 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten1537
505 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1537
506 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1533
507 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1532
508 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1531
509 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1530
510 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1529
511 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1528
512 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1524
513 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1524
514 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1522
515 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1515
516 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1515
517 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1512
518 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1512
519 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1510
520 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1509
521 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1509
522 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1508
523 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1504
524 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1504
525 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1501
526 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1500
527 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1497
528 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1496
529 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1492
530 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1486
531 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1486
532 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1484
533 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1482
534 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1482
535 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1481
536 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1478
537 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1477
538 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1476
539 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1474
540 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1471
541 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1467
542 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1462
543 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1461
544 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1460
545 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1460
546 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1460
547 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1459
548 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1458
549 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1454
550 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1453
551 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1450
552 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1449
553 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1448
554 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1443
555 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1442
556 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1441
557 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1440
558 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1440
559 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1433
560 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1429
561 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1429
562 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1428
563 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1417
564 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1412
565 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1409
566 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1408
567 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1407
568 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1403
569 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1401
570 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1401
571 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1399
572 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1395
573 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1393
574 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1393
575 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1390
576 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1389
577 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1386
578 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1385
579 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel1383
580 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1366
581 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1358
582 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1354
583 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam1354
584 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1351
585 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1346
586 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1345
587 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1340
588 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1335
589 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde1334
590 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1331
591 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1327
592 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1323
593 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen1318
594 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer1316
595 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1311
596 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1307
597 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1288
598 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen1283
599 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel1282
600 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1281
601 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel1275
602 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst1273
603 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen1251
604 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1246
605 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1238
606 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1226
607 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1204
608 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1200
609 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1192
610 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1189
611 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1182
612 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1180
613 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1175
614 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1172
615 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1168
616 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1128
617 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1117
618 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen1102
619 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1064
620 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde934
621 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel928
622 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel838
623 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen794
624 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen780
625 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde728
626 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen659
627 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem595
628 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel407
629 slag gemist B NijhofEefde391
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen297
631 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld191
632 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde162
633 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden146
634 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde118
635 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde116
636 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel111
637 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde105
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde56
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel24