Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Rustdag


In de gele trui Piet Jansen uit Zutphen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ROGLIC Primoz4012VALVERDE Alejandro9
2POGACAR Tadej3513BERNAL Egan8
3URAN Rigoberto3014CARUSO Damiano7
4LOPEZ Miguel Angel2615BARGUIL Warren6
5YATES Adam2316CARAPAZ Richard5
6PORTE Richie2017KUSS Sepp4
7LANDA Mikel1818ROLLAND Pierre3
8MAS Enric1619BILBAO Pello2
9N. QUINTANA Nairo1420CHAVES Esteban1
10DUMOULIN Tom12---
11G. MARTIN Guillaume10laatsteCOUSIN Jerome20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen2214
2 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2203
3 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2191
4 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen2185
5 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel2184
6 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2182
7 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem2172
8 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden2155
9 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen2153
10 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel2144
11 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel2129
12 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer2125
13 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel2114
14 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel2110
15 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2108
16 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel2108
17 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2107
18 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen2107
19 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen2103
20 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen2098
21 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel2096
22 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen2095
23 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello2093
24 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten2093
25 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2087
26 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar2086
27 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen2086
28 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde2085
29 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel2084
30 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen2084
31 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen2082
32 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde2079
33 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello2078
34 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen2073
35 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel2070
36 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2069
37 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe2068
38 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel2067
39 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen2066
40 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn2066
41 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen2066
42 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen2065
43 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven2065
44 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2065
45 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo2064
46 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello2064
47 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn2063
48 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth2062
49 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel2054
50 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen2052
51 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel2052
52 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse2051
53 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen2050
54 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden2048
55 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen2048
56 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo2047
57 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse2045
58 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen2045
59 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam2042
60 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen2041
61 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen2040
62 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel2040
63 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer2038
64 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld2037
65 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen2036
66 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen2035
67 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel2035
68 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden2033
69 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen2032
70 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde2032
71 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba2030
72 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel2030
73 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord2028
74 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe2028
75 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen2027
76 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen2025
77 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe2025
78 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren2024
79 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel2022
80 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel2020
81 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen2020
82 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen2018
83 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld2017
84 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer2017
85 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen2016
86 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn2016
87 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen2012
88 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen2011
89 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen2011
90 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde2010
91 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde2009
92 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel2006
93 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen2005
94 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen2004
95 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen2003
96 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen2002
97 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer2002
98 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen2001
99 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen2001
100 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse2001
101 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel2001
102 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen1998
103 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1998
104 petje af gerard roodEefde1994
105 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde1994
106 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen1993
107 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1993
108 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden1992
109 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1991
110 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen1991
111 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen1985
112 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1984
113 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1982
114 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1982
115 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1980
116 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1980
117 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1979
118 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1979
119 Petje op gerard roodEefde1978
120 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1976
121 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden1976
122 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1976
123 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel1975
124 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1974
125 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1972
126 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1972
127 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1970
128 Mago Wil GommansVenray1969
129 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1966
130 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1966
131 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1965
132 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel1964
133 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1963
134 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1961
135 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen1961
136 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde1961
137 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello1961
138 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1960
139 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1960
140 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen1958
141 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1958
142 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe1958
143 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1957
144 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1956
145 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen1953
146 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen1949
147 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1948
148 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel1948
149 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1948
150 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1948
151 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel1947
152 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen1947
153 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1946
154 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1946
155 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1946
156 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1941
157 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1941
158 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse1941
159 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello1940
160 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1939
161 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1936
162 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1936
163 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel1936
164 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1935
165 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1935
166 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1934
167 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1933
168 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1933
169 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen1933
170 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1932
171 Tour Mees Mees teering01932
172 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse1932
173 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1930
174 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1928
175 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer1928
176 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde1927
177 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1926
178 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer1926
179 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1926
180 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1924
181 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse1923
182 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1922
183 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel1922
184 Twelle jan aarninkTwello1922
185 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1921
186 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen1920
187 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel1920
188 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello1920
189 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde1919
190 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1919
191 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1918
192 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1915
193 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen1915
194 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1915
195 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1913
196 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1913
197 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1913
198 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1912
199 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1910
200 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp1910
201 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer1909
202 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen1908
203 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen1907
204 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1905
205 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1903
206 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1903
207 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 1902
208 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel1900
209 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1900
210 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel1899
211 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen1899
212 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen1899
213 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel1898
214 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel1897
215 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1894
216 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1893
217 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1891
218 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1891
219 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1891
220 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1887
221 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1887
222 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen1885
223 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1884
224 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1883
225 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1881
226 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst1881
227 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel1881
228 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1880
229 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1878
230 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen1878
231 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1878
232 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1878
233 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1877
234 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1877
235 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1876
236 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1876
237 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1872
238 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1871
239 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1871
240 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1870
241 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1869
242 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag1869
243 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1868
244 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1864
245 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1864
246 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1862
247 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1862
248 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1861
249 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1861
250 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1860
251 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1858
252 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen1856
253 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen1854
254 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp1852
255 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1850
256 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1850
257 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen1847
258 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1847
259 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1847
260 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel1846
261 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel1845
262 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1844
263 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen1841
264 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1841
265 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1839
266 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen1838
267 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer1838
268 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1836
269 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel1832
270 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1832
271 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde1830
272 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1829
273 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen1828
274 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1825
275 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1823
276 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen1823
277 Vol Erin John BergerWilp1822
278 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1820
279 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel1819
280 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1818
281 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1818
282 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello1817
283 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1812
284 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld1811
285 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1811
286 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde1810
287 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1810
288 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel1810
289 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen1806
290 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1806
291 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde1806
292 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1805
293 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1804
294 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1804
295 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1798
296 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1796
297 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1792
298 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1790
299 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1790
300 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1789
301 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem1788
302 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1788
303 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello1787
304 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1783
305 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen1778
306 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1776
307 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen1775
308 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel1773
309 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1771
310 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1771
311 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen1770
312 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1769
313 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen1767
314 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1767
315 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1765
316 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen1765
317 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1765
318 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1763
319 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1762
320 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1758
321 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1758
322 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello1757
323 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1756
324 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1754
325 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1748
326 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam1746
327 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse1741
328 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde1738
329 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1737
330 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1735
331 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1735
332 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1734
333 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1734
334 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1733
335 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1729
336 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1728
337 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1728
338 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1728
339 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 1726
340 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1725
341 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1722
342 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1721
343 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1720
344 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1718
345 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen1716
346 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1715
347 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1714
348 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1712
349 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1712
350 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1708
351 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1707
352 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1706
353 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1704
354 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel1702
355 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse1700
356 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1699
357 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1699
358 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1698
359 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1695
360 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1693
361 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1690
362 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1683
363 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1683
364 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1683
365 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1681
366 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1681
367 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1678
368 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse1677
369 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde1676
370 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1676
371 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1675
372 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1673
373 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1672
374 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen1667
375 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1667
376 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1666
377 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1663
378 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1663
379 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1661
380 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1659
381 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1659
382 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1657
383 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1657
384 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1651
385 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen1648
386 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1645
387 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1642
388 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1641
389 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1640
390 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde1638
391 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1637
392 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1637
393 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1637
394 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1637
395 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1633
396 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1633
397 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1633
398 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1629
399 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen1627
400 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1625
401 Achterop John BergerWilp1623
402 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1623
403 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1623
404 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1620
405 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1618
406 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1615
407 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1615
408 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1613
409 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare1610
410 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1606
411 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1605
412 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1605
413 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1602
414 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1602
415 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1601
416 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1598
417 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1597
418 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel1596
419 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1591
420 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1590
421 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1588
422 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1585
423 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1584
424 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1584
425 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1581
426 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1581
427 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1580
428 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1579
429 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1578
430 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1577
431 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1577
432 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1576
433 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1576
434 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1573
435 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1573
436 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1573
437 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1571
438 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1571
439 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1570
440 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld1569
441 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1569
442 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1568
443 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1567
444 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1566
445 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1566
446 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1566
447 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1565
448 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1565
449 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1563
450 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1562
451 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1561
452 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde1561
453 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1560
454 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1559
455 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1557
456 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1556
457 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1553
458 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1553
459 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1551
460 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1550
461 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1547
462 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1547
463 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1546
464 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1546
465 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen1544
466 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1543
467 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1540
468 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1539
469 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1539
470 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1535
471 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1535
472 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1535
473 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1533
474 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1533
475 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1532
476 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1530
477 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1530
478 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1530
479 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1526
480 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1525
481 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1524
482 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1523
483 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1519
484 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1513
485 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1513
486 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1512
487 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1511
488 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1510
489 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1510
490 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1507
491 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1506
492 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1506
493 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1502
494 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1502
495 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1502
496 Bergop John BergerWilp1499
497 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1497
498 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1496
499 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1496
500 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1496
501 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1495
502 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1493
503 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1493
504 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1492
505 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1492
506 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1491
507 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1490
508 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1490
509 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1489
510 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1485
511 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1482
512 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1482
513 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1481
514 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1481
515 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1479
516 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1477
517 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1477
518 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1476
519 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1475
520 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1474
521 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1468
522 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1467
523 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1467
524 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1465
525 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1463
526 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1463
527 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1463
528 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1462
529 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1460
530 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1459
531 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1458
532 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1457
533 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1456
534 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1455
535 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1455
536 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1454
537 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1453
538 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1452
539 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1447
540 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1443
541 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1441
542 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1439
543 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1435
544 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1435
545 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1434
546 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1433
547 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1433
548 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten1430
549 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1428
550 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1426
551 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1424
552 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1423
553 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1422
554 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1421
555 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1420
556 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1414
557 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1414
558 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1412
559 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1405
560 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1405
561 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1402
562 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1395
563 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1395
564 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1394
565 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1392
566 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1389
567 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1386
568 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1384
569 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1383
570 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1382
571 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1381
572 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1375
573 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1367
574 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1364
575 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel1363
576 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1351
577 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1348
578 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1334
579 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1330
580 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1329
581 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1328
582 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1327
583 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1314
584 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1307
585 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1304
586 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1301
587 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1300
588 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1283
589 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1280
590 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1279
591 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst1273
592 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen1250
593 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam1249
594 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel1243
595 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1234
596 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1229
597 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen1223
598 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1219
599 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1215
600 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer1215
601 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1212
602 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde1197
603 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel1195
604 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1189
605 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen1187
606 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1182
607 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1181
608 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1176
609 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1165
610 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1161
611 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1159
612 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1152
613 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1131
614 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1112
615 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1101
616 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1088
617 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen1070
618 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen1042
619 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem1030
620 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel864
621 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde854
622 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel833
623 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen759
624 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen754
625 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde665
626 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen595
627 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem488
628 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel381
629 slag gemist B NijhofEefde377
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen261
631 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde162
632 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld145
633 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde136
634 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde135
635 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde131
636 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden120
637 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel77
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde62
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel25