Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 15


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1POGACAR Tadej4012DUMOULIN Tom9
2ROGLIC Primoz3513CARUSO Damiano8
3PORTE Richie3014G. MARTIN Guillaume7
4LOPEZ Miguel Angel2615TEJADA Harold6
5MAS Enric2316REICHENBACH Sebastien5
6KUSS Sepp2017ELISSONDE Kenny4
7LANDA Mikel1818N. QUINTANA Nairo3
8YATES Adam1619HIRT Jan2
9URAN Rigoberto1420BARGUIL Warren1
10VALVERDE Alejandro12---
11BILBAO Pello10laatsteKLUGE Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel2022
2 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen2019
3 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen2017
4 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen2008
5 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel2006
6 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1999
7 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1994
8 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1962
9 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen1955
10 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1950
11 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1946
12 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen1936
13 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1935
14 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1933
15 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1932
16 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1923
17 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen1923
18 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1920
19 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1916
20 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1916
21 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1916
22 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1915
23 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde1908
24 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1908
25 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel1907
26 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen1906
27 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel1905
28 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1902
29 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1901
30 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen1901
31 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1899
32 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel1899
33 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1899
34 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1899
35 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen1896
36 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde1896
37 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1894
38 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1893
39 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1892
40 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1892
41 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1889
42 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1884
43 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1884
44 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1883
45 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn1880
46 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1879
47 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1878
48 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1877
49 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba1877
50 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1877
51 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1877
52 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1877
53 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello1877
54 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1876
55 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde1875
56 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1875
57 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen1873
58 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel1872
59 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1872
60 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1870
61 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1870
62 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1869
63 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1868
64 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1868
65 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1866
66 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1866
67 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel1860
68 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen1860
69 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer1860
70 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1859
71 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1858
72 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1857
73 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1857
74 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1855
75 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1855
76 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1854
77 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel1853
78 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1853
79 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1853
80 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1853
81 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1852
82 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1850
83 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1848
84 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1848
85 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1847
86 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1846
87 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1846
88 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1844
89 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1843
90 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen1842
91 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1841
92 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden1839
93 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1837
94 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1837
95 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1833
96 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1833
97 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1833
98 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel1833
99 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren1832
100 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen1832
101 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1831
102 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer1831
103 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1831
104 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn1830
105 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe1830
106 Mago Wil GommansVenray1829
107 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1828
108 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1826
109 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen1825
110 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1824
111 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen1823
112 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse1823
113 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1823
114 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1822
115 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe1822
116 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde1821
117 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen1819
118 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1818
119 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1817
120 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen1817
121 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1814
122 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1813
123 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1813
124 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1812
125 petje af gerard roodEefde1811
126 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1808
127 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1807
128 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden1807
129 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel1806
130 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1803
131 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1803
132 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1802
133 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1802
134 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1802
135 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel1801
136 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1801
137 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse1801
138 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1800
139 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1799
140 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen1799
141 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1797
142 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1794
143 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello1792
144 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde1792
145 Petje op gerard roodEefde1790
146 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1790
147 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer1788
148 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1787
149 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde1787
150 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1787
151 Twelle jan aarninkTwello1785
152 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1784
153 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1783
154 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1782
155 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde1780
156 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1778
157 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1778
158 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1777
159 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen1777
160 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1777
161 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp1775
162 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen1773
163 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1773
164 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse1773
165 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1773
166 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1773
167 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel1772
168 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1772
169 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1772
170 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1772
171 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello1769
172 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen1768
173 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1767
174 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1767
175 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1765
176 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1764
177 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1761
178 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel1761
179 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1760
180 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1759
181 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel1759
182 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1759
183 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1759
184 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1758
185 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen1757
186 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen1756
187 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen1755
188 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer1754
189 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1752
190 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1752
191 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1752
192 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer1752
193 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1752
194 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1751
195 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel1751
196 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1750
197 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde1750
198 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1748
199 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1747
200 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel1747
201 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen1746
202 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1745
203 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1745
204 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen1744
205 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1743
206 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1743
207 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1741
208 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel1740
209 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel1739
210 Tour Mees Mees teering01739
211 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1738
212 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp1738
213 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel1737
214 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1737
215 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello1735
216 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1733
217 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1733
218 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag1733
219 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1733
220 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 1732
221 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1732
222 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel1732
223 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1731
224 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1731
225 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1730
226 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1729
227 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1728
228 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1728
229 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse1726
230 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1726
231 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1725
232 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen1722
233 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1722
234 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1721
235 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1720
236 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen1720
237 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1720
238 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1719
239 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel1719
240 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1716
241 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1715
242 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1715
243 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1714
244 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1712
245 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst1712
246 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1709
247 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1709
248 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1706
249 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1706
250 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1706
251 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1705
252 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel1705
253 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel1705
254 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1705
255 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1704
256 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen1704
257 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1703
258 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen1701
259 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde1700
260 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1699
261 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1697
262 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1697
263 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen1694
264 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1694
265 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1693
266 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1690
267 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1689
268 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen1688
269 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen1687
270 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1687
271 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1687
272 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1683
273 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1681
274 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld1679
275 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1678
276 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen1678
277 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel1677
278 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1675
279 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem1674
280 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1674
281 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1673
282 Vol Erin John BergerWilp1673
283 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1673
284 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1672
285 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1671
286 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1670
287 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1668
288 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen1667
289 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1666
290 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1664
291 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen1663
292 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1663
293 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1663
294 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1663
295 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1661
296 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen1660
297 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1659
298 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer1659
299 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1659
300 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde1657
301 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1657
302 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1657
303 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello1655
304 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel1652
305 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1652
306 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1652
307 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1652
308 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1651
309 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1651
310 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1650
311 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen1647
312 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen1646
313 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1646
314 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1646
315 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1642
316 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1640
317 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1639
318 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel1638
319 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1638
320 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1637
321 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1637
322 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1637
323 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1637
324 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1636
325 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1636
326 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1635
327 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1634
328 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello1633
329 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello1633
330 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1633
331 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1631
332 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1629
333 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam1629
334 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1625
335 Achterop John BergerWilp1623
336 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1623
337 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1623
338 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1623
339 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen1622
340 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1621
341 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1620
342 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1619
343 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1618
344 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1618
345 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel1618
346 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen1617
347 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1615
348 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1615
349 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen1614
350 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1613
351 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1611
352 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1610
353 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1609
354 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1605
355 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1598
356 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse1597
357 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1595
358 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1593
359 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1592
360 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1590
361 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1588
362 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1588
363 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1587
364 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde1586
365 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1585
366 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1584
367 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1584
368 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1582
369 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1581
370 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1581
371 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 1580
372 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1579
373 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen1578
374 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1578
375 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1577
376 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1577
377 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1576
378 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1575
379 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1573
380 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde1572
381 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1572
382 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1569
383 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1569
384 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde1568
385 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1567
386 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1566
387 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1566
388 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1565
389 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1563
390 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1563
391 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1560
392 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1557
393 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse1556
394 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse1552
395 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1552
396 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1551
397 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1550
398 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1550
399 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1548
400 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1546
401 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1546
402 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel1546
403 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1545
404 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1540
405 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1540
406 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1539
407 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1538
408 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen1534
409 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen1534
410 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde1533
411 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1533
412 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1526
413 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1523
414 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1521
415 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen1520
416 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1519
417 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare1516
418 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1513
419 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1511
420 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1505
421 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1502
422 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1502
423 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1496
424 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1496
425 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1496
426 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1493
427 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1493
428 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1491
429 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1489
430 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1487
431 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1485
432 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1483
433 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1481
434 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1481
435 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1479
436 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1479
437 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1477
438 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1476
439 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1474
440 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1472
441 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1467
442 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1467
443 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen1463
444 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1463
445 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1463
446 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1461
447 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1460
448 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1459
449 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1458
450 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel1458
451 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1456
452 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1455
453 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1455
454 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1455
455 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1450
456 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1449
457 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1447
458 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1447
459 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1447
460 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen1443
461 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1443
462 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1443
463 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1441
464 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1440
465 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1439
466 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1439
467 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1437
468 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1434
469 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1433
470 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1433
471 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1431
472 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld1429
473 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1426
474 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1426
475 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1424
476 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1424
477 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1414
478 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1414
479 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1413
480 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1407
481 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1407
482 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1406
483 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1405
484 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1405
485 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1405
486 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1402
487 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1400
488 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1399
489 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1397
490 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1394
491 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde1393
492 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1391
493 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1391
494 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1389
495 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1389
496 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1383
497 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1383
498 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1381
499 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1377
500 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1376
501 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1375
502 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1375
503 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1373
504 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1372
505 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1367
506 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1366
507 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1363
508 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1362
509 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1361
510 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1360
511 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1359
512 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1358
513 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1355
514 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1352
515 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1351
516 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1351
517 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1349
518 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1348
519 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1346
520 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1346
521 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1345
522 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1340
523 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1339
524 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1339
525 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1335
526 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1333
527 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1331
528 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten1329
529 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1328
530 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1327
531 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1327
532 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1327
533 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1324
534 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1320
535 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1319
536 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1319
537 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1314
538 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1313
539 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1307
540 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1307
541 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1306
542 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1305
543 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1305
544 Bergop John BergerWilp1304
545 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1304
546 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1303
547 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1303
548 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1301
549 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1300
550 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1297
551 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1293
552 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1287
553 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1287
554 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1287
555 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1278
556 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1278
557 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1277
558 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1276
559 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1275
560 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1274
561 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1269
562 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1267
563 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1267
564 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1263
565 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel1254
566 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1249
567 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1249
568 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1245
569 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1244
570 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1236
571 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1231
572 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1223
573 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1223
574 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1219
575 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1219
576 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1205
577 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1205
578 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1203
579 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1198
580 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1187
581 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1187
582 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1182
583 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1181
584 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam1177
585 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1172
586 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1171
587 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1165
588 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1165
589 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1161
590 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1149
591 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1148
592 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1139
593 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1133
594 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1115
595 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel1099
596 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1084
597 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1084
598 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen1077
599 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1067
600 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer1067
601 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst1065
602 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde1062
603 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1061
604 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1051
605 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1046
606 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel1034
607 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen1029
608 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel1029
609 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1027
610 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel1021
611 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen1015
612 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp988
613 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld979
614 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel967
615 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen944
616 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse943
617 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal941
618 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen930
619 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem869
620 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel777
621 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel734
622 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde733
623 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen695
624 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde656
625 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen643
626 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen592
627 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem470
628 slag gemist B NijhofEefde377
629 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel355
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen261
631 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde162
632 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld135
633 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden120
634 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde116
635 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde115
636 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde111
637 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel77
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde42
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel5