Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 14


In de gele trui Rob Smedinga uit Zutphen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren4012POGACAR Tadej9
2MEZGEC Luka3513VALGREN Michael8
3CONSONNI Simone3014HOULE Hugo7
4SAGAN Peter2615BARGUIL Warren6
5C. PEDERSEN Casper2316MADOUAS Valentin5
6STUYVEN Jasper2017PACHER Quentin4
7TRENTIN Matteo1818CARUSO Damiano3
8NAESEN Oliver1619FRAILE Omar2
9COLBRELLI Sonny1420KWIATKOWSKI Michal1
10HIRSCHI Marc12---
11TURGIS Anthony10laatsteEWAN Caleb20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1881
2 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen1879
3 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1879
4 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1875
5 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1854
6 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1847
7 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1847
8 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1835
9 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1824
10 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1811
11 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen1803
12 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1802
13 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1797
14 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde1797
15 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1797
16 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen1793
17 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel1791
18 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1789
19 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1786
20 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1785
21 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen1785
22 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1779
23 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen1778
24 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1772
25 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1771
26 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel1769
27 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1764
28 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1764
29 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1763
30 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1763
31 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1762
32 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1762
33 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1762
34 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1761
35 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1761
36 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1759
37 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1755
38 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1755
39 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1753
40 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1752
41 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen1750
42 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1749
43 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel1749
44 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1748
45 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1746
46 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1746
47 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba1746
48 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1746
49 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1745
50 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1743
51 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1742
52 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen1742
53 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde1742
54 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel1741
55 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1741
56 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1739
57 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1739
58 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen1738
59 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1737
60 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1736
61 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1735
62 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen1734
63 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde1734
64 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1734
65 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1733
66 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen1733
67 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1732
68 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1732
69 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1732
70 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello1729
71 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1728
72 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn1726
73 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1725
74 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1722
75 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1722
76 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1722
77 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1720
78 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1719
79 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1719
80 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1717
81 Mago Wil GommansVenray1716
82 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer1715
83 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1715
84 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1713
85 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1710
86 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1710
87 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden1708
88 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1708
89 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1707
90 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1705
91 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe1705
92 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1704
93 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1703
94 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1702
95 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1702
96 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse1702
97 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1702
98 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1701
99 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen1701
100 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1700
101 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1700
102 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1699
103 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1699
104 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1699
105 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1695
106 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1695
107 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1695
108 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel1695
109 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1694
110 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1694
111 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel1694
112 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1694
113 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1694
114 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer1694
115 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1691
116 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1691
117 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1690
118 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1690
119 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1687
120 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen1687
121 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer1687
122 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse1684
123 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1684
124 petje af gerard roodEefde1683
125 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1683
126 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1683
127 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1682
128 Twelle jan aarninkTwello1682
129 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1681
130 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1679
131 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1678
132 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1678
133 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1678
134 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren1677
135 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1677
136 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn1676
137 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1676
138 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello1676
139 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1673
140 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1672
141 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1671
142 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1671
143 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1669
144 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden1668
145 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1667
146 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel1667
147 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel1667
148 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen1667
149 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen1666
150 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1666
151 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen1664
152 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel1663
153 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1663
154 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1663
155 Petje op gerard roodEefde1662
156 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp1662
157 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1661
158 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1661
159 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1661
160 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel1660
161 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe1660
162 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1659
163 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1659
164 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1659
165 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1659
166 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1659
167 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1658
168 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1658
169 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen1658
170 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1657
171 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1657
172 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde1656
173 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde1653
174 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1653
175 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen1652
176 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1652
177 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1651
178 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1651
179 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp1651
180 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen1650
181 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel1648
182 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1647
183 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1647
184 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1646
185 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1645
186 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer1644
187 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1642
188 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1642
189 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1642
190 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1642
191 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse1642
192 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1642
193 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1641
194 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1641
195 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1640
196 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1640
197 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen1638
198 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1638
199 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1637
200 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1637
201 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1637
202 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1637
203 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1637
204 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1637
205 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1636
206 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1635
207 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 1633
208 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde1633
209 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1633
210 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel1632
211 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1631
212 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer1631
213 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1631
214 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1630
215 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1630
216 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1629
217 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1629
218 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen1629
219 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1628
220 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem1627
221 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1625
222 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen1624
223 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen1624
224 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1623
225 Achterop John BergerWilp1623
226 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1623
227 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1623
228 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello1622
229 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde1622
230 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1621
231 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1620
232 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1620
233 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen1616
234 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1616
235 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1616
236 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1615
237 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag1615
238 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1614
239 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld1614
240 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1613
241 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel1613
242 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel1612
243 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1611
244 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1611
245 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello1610
246 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel1609
247 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1609
248 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1609
249 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1607
250 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen1607
251 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1607
252 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen1606
253 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1606
254 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1606
255 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1606
256 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1605
257 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1605
258 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1605
259 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1605
260 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1605
261 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1603
262 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1602
263 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1602
264 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1600
265 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde1600
266 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1599
267 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel1599
268 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen1598
269 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1598
270 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst1598
271 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1598
272 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1596
273 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde1592
274 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1591
275 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1591
276 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1591
277 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1590
278 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel1588
279 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1588
280 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1587
281 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel1586
282 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1586
283 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1585
284 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1585
285 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1585
286 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen1584
287 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1584
288 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen1584
289 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1583
290 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen1583
291 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1581
292 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1581
293 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1580
294 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1580
295 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1580
296 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1579
297 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1578
298 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1577
299 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1576
300 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1576
301 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1576
302 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen1575
303 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen1573
304 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1573
305 Vol Erin John BergerWilp1573
306 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello1572
307 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1571
308 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1570
309 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse1569
310 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1569
311 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1569
312 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel1569
313 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1567
314 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1566
315 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1566
316 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1565
317 Tour Mees Mees teering01564
318 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1563
319 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1561
320 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1561
321 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1560
322 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel1558
323 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1557
324 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1553
325 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1552
326 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1551
327 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1550
328 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello1550
329 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen1549
330 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1546
331 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1545
332 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1545
333 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1544
334 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam1542
335 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1541
336 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1540
337 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1540
338 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1539
339 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel1539
340 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1536
341 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen1535
342 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1535
343 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel1534
344 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1533
345 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1531
346 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1531
347 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1531
348 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1530
349 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1530
350 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen1530
351 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1528
352 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde1526
353 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1523
354 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen1522
355 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen1521
356 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1520
357 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1519
358 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1519
359 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1519
360 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1517
361 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1517
362 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1513
363 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1511
364 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1511
365 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello1511
366 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1510
367 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel1509
368 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse1509
369 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1509
370 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde1508
371 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1507
372 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer1507
373 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1506
374 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1506
375 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1505
376 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1502
377 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1502
378 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen1499
379 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1497
380 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1496
381 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen1495
382 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen1495
383 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1495
384 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1493
385 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1490
386 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1489
387 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen1486
388 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1485
389 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1484
390 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1481
391 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1481
392 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1479
393 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1479
394 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1479
395 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1479
396 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1477
397 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1474
398 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1473
399 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1472
400 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1472
401 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1471
402 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1468
403 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1467
404 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1467
405 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1467
406 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel1467
407 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel1467
408 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1466
409 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1465
410 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1465
411 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1463
412 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1460
413 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1459
414 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1458
415 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1457
416 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1455
417 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1451
418 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1450
419 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1450
420 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1449
421 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse1449
422 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1448
423 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1447
424 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 1445
425 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1443
426 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen1443
427 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde1442
428 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1442
429 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1441
430 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1439
431 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1439
432 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare1439
433 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen1435
434 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1434
435 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1433
436 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1433
437 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1431
438 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse1428
439 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen1427
440 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1427
441 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1424
442 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1414
443 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde1414
444 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1414
445 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1409
446 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1405
447 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1405
448 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1404
449 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1403
450 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1402
451 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1402
452 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1401
453 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1399
454 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen1398
455 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1398
456 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1394
457 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen1393
458 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel1391
459 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1390
460 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1389
461 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1383
462 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1378
463 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1378
464 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen1371
465 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde1368
466 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1365
467 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1363
468 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1361
469 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1361
470 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1355
471 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1353
472 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld1351
473 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1351
474 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1348
475 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1339
476 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1338
477 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1328
478 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1327
479 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1319
480 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel1319
481 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1311
482 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1307
483 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1304
484 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1304
485 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1304
486 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1300
487 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1297
488 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1296
489 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1293
490 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1291
491 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1290
492 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1285
493 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1284
494 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1283
495 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1280
496 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1276
497 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1274
498 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1271
499 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten1270
500 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1267
501 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1266
502 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1265
503 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1259
504 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1253
505 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde1251
506 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1250
507 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1247
508 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1246
509 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1244
510 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1237
511 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1234
512 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1227
513 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1222
514 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1219
515 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1219
516 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1219
517 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1218
518 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1216
519 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1215
520 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1214
521 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1213
522 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1210
523 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1209
524 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1206
525 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1203
526 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1198
527 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1197
528 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1193
529 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1193
530 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel1187
531 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1185
532 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1184
533 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1183
534 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1183
535 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1182
536 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1181
537 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1179
538 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1179
539 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1177
540 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1176
541 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1172
542 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1172
543 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1170
544 Bergop John BergerWilp1170
545 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1170
546 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1166
547 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1166
548 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1165
549 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1163
550 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1161
551 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1154
552 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1153
553 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1149
554 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1148
555 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam1146
556 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1145
557 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1145
558 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1144
559 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1138
560 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1137
561 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1134
562 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1132
563 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1129
564 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1123
565 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1121
566 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1118
567 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1114
568 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1113
569 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1111
570 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1105
571 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1101
572 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1100
573 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1100
574 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1099
575 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1095
576 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1094
577 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1086
578 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1086
579 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1086
580 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1075
581 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1059
582 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1058
583 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1047
584 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1043
585 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1042
586 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1041
587 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1038
588 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1036
589 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1027
590 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1015
591 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1010
592 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1007
593 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1007
594 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1003
595 naar de top fred beltmanEefde999
596 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel997
597 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer993
598 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel991
599 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth978
600 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen972
601 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde963
602 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld936
603 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde930
604 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen929
605 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel917
606 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen908
607 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen905
608 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst896
609 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel883
610 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel878
611 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen877
612 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel873
613 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp867
614 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen859
615 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal851
616 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel846
617 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld844
618 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse815
619 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel719
620 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem707
621 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde675
622 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen672
623 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel659
624 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde644
625 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen586
626 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen541
627 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem489
628 slag gemist B NijhofEefde355
629 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel339
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen255
631 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde142
632 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld132
633 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde115
634 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde111
635 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde110
636 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden94
637 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel67
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde40
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-1