Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 13


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe4012ROGLIC Primoz9
2KAMNA Lennard3513POGACAR Tadej8
3SCHACHMANN Maximilian3014PORTE Richie7
4MADOUAS Valentin2615LANDA Mikel6
5ROLLAND Pierre2316LOPEZ Miguel Angel5
6EDET Nicolas2017POWLESS Neilson4
7GESCHKE Simon1818BERNAL Egan3
8SOLER Marc1619URAN Rigoberto2
9CARTHY Hugh1420YATES Adam1
10DE LA CRUZ David12---
11D. MARTIN Dan10laatsteS. BENNETT Sam20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1840
2 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1812
3 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1809
4 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1806
5 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1800
6 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1788
7 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1787
8 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen1786
9 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1774
10 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1772
11 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1771
12 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1750
13 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen1748
14 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde1742
15 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1740
16 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1738
17 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen1738
18 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel1736
19 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1732
20 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1729
21 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1728
22 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1724
23 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1721
24 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen1719
25 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1717
26 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1713
27 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen1713
28 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1711
29 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen1710
30 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1708
31 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1707
32 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1706
33 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1704
34 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen1703
35 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1698
36 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1698
37 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn1697
38 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1697
39 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel1694
40 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1692
41 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1689
42 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1689
43 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen1689
44 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1688
45 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello1688
46 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1687
47 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde1687
48 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel1686
49 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1686
50 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1684
51 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1684
52 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen1683
53 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1682
54 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1680
55 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel1680
56 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel1679
57 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1679
58 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba1677
59 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1677
60 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1676
61 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1674
62 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1673
63 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1673
64 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe1672
65 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1671
66 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1670
67 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1670
68 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1669
69 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1669
70 petje af gerard roodEefde1668
71 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1668
72 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1667
73 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1666
74 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1661
75 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1660
76 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1657
77 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1657
78 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1655
79 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1653
80 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1653
81 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1652
82 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1650
83 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1649
84 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1648
85 Petje op gerard roodEefde1647
86 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse1647
87 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen1646
88 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1645
89 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe1645
90 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1644
91 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1644
92 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1644
93 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde1641
94 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1641
95 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer1640
96 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1639
97 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1639
98 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1638
99 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen1637
100 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden1635
101 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1635
102 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1634
103 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1633
104 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1632
105 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1632
106 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1632
107 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1631
108 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel1631
109 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1630
110 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1629
111 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse1629
112 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1627
113 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1627
114 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn1627
115 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1627
116 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1626
117 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1626
118 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1624
119 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren1622
120 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1621
121 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde1620
122 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1620
123 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1618
124 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1618
125 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1617
126 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1617
127 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen1617
128 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1616
129 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1615
130 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1612
131 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde1612
132 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1611
133 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1610
134 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer1610
135 Twelle jan aarninkTwello1609
136 Mago Wil GommansVenray1609
137 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen1609
138 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1609
139 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel1608
140 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen1607
141 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel1606
142 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1605
143 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1605
144 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel1605
145 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1604
146 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1604
147 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel1604
148 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1602
149 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1602
150 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1601
151 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde1600
152 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld1599
153 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1598
154 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer1598
155 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1596
156 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp1596
157 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen1596
158 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1596
159 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 1594
160 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen1594
161 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1594
162 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel1593
163 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1592
164 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen1592
165 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse1592
166 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen1591
167 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1590
168 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1589
169 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer1589
170 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde1589
171 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden1587
172 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello1587
173 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen1587
174 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1586
175 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1586
176 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel1585
177 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1585
178 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1585
179 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1584
180 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1584
181 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer1584
182 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel1583
183 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1583
184 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1582
185 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1582
186 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1582
187 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag1582
188 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1581
189 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1581
190 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel1580
191 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem1580
192 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen1580
193 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1577
194 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1577
195 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1577
196 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1576
197 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1575
198 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1575
199 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1573
200 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1571
201 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1571
202 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen1571
203 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1570
204 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen1569
205 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen1569
206 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1566
207 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1565
208 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1565
209 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1564
210 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1563
211 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1562
212 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1561
213 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1560
214 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen1559
215 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1559
216 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen1558
217 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1558
218 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen1556
219 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse1554
220 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1554
221 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1552
222 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel1552
223 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1551
224 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1551
225 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1550
226 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1550
227 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello1546
228 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel1545
229 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1545
230 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1544
231 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1543
232 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen1543
233 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst1543
234 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1543
235 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1541
236 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp1540
237 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1540
238 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1540
239 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel1540
240 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1540
241 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1538
242 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen1537
243 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1537
244 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello1537
245 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1534
246 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1534
247 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen1534
248 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen1534
249 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1533
250 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1533
251 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel1532
252 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1532
253 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1532
254 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1531
255 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde1531
256 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1531
257 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1530
258 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1529
259 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1528
260 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1526
261 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1526
262 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1526
263 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1526
264 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1525
265 Tour Mees Mees teering01525
266 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1524
267 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1524
268 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1523
269 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1522
270 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen1520
271 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1519
272 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde1519
273 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello1519
274 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1518
275 Vol Erin John BergerWilp1518
276 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1517
277 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1516
278 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel1515
279 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1515
280 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1514
281 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1514
282 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1513
283 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel1513
284 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1512
285 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde1511
286 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1509
287 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1508
288 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1508
289 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1506
290 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen1504
291 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1504
292 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1503
293 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1503
294 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen1502
295 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1502
296 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1501
297 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen1500
298 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1498
299 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1498
300 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1498
301 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen1497
302 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1495
303 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel1495
304 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel1494
305 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer1494
306 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1493
307 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1493
308 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1493
309 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen1493
310 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1492
311 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1490
312 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen1489
313 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel1489
314 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1488
315 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1488
316 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1487
317 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1486
318 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1484
319 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1484
320 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1483
321 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1482
322 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1482
323 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1480
324 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1478
325 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1478
326 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello1477
327 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse1476
328 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1476
329 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello1476
330 Achterop John BergerWilp1474
331 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1474
332 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1474
333 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1471
334 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1471
335 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1470
336 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1469
337 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1467
338 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1465
339 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1465
340 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1462
341 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1460
342 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1459
343 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam1459
344 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1458
345 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1457
346 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1456
347 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1454
348 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1453
349 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen1453
350 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1453
351 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1450
352 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1448
353 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1446
354 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1444
355 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1443
356 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse1443
357 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1442
358 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1442
359 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1440
360 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1437
361 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1435
362 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1435
363 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1435
364 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1434
365 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1434
366 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde1433
367 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1432
368 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1432
369 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1432
370 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen1428
371 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1427
372 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen1425
373 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen1425
374 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1424
375 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1423
376 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1423
377 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1418
378 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1417
379 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1416
380 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1416
381 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1416
382 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1413
383 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel1412
384 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1410
385 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1408
386 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1407
387 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1406
388 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1406
389 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1405
390 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1404
391 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1403
392 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse1401
393 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare1399
394 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1398
395 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1398
396 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen1398
397 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1398
398 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1397
399 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 1396
400 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1396
401 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen1396
402 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1387
403 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1386
404 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1384
405 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1383
406 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel1380
407 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1380
408 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1377
409 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1374
410 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1373
411 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1372
412 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1371
413 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1369
414 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde1367
415 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1365
416 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde1364
417 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen1363
418 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1362
419 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1362
420 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1361
421 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1358
422 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde1355
423 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1355
424 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1354
425 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1354
426 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1352
427 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1348
428 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1348
429 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1347
430 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1346
431 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen1346
432 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1345
433 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1344
434 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1343
435 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1343
436 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1341
437 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1340
438 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1340
439 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1337
440 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1336
441 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1336
442 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1333
443 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1329
444 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1328
445 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1328
446 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1327
447 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1324
448 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1323
449 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1323
450 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1322
451 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel1322
452 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1321
453 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1315
454 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1315
455 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen1315
456 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1314
457 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1310
458 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1308
459 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1308
460 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1306
461 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1306
462 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1306
463 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1305
464 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1305
465 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1303
466 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1300
467 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1300
468 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1299
469 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1296
470 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1295
471 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1291
472 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1290
473 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld1290
474 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1281
475 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1278
476 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1275
477 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1275
478 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1275
479 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1272
480 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1269
481 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1267
482 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1267
483 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1266
484 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel1264
485 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1261
486 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1259
487 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1257
488 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1256
489 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1254
490 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1254
491 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1250
492 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1250
493 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1249
494 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1249
495 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1249
496 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1248
497 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1248
498 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1247
499 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1245
500 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten1244
501 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1244
502 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1243
503 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1241
504 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1241
505 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1241
506 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1240
507 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1238
508 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1237
509 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1236
510 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1234
511 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1232
512 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1232
513 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1231
514 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1218
515 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1218
516 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1215
517 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1215
518 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1214
519 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1213
520 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1212
521 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1208
522 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1208
523 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1206
524 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1205
525 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1205
526 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1204
527 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1203
528 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1202
529 Bergop John BergerWilp1201
530 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1199
531 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1197
532 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1197
533 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1197
534 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1195
535 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1188
536 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1187
537 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1184
538 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1183
539 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1183
540 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1181
541 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1180
542 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1179
543 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1174
544 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1174
545 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1170
546 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1170
547 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1169
548 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1169
549 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1168
550 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1163
551 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1159
552 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1158
553 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde1156
554 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1155
555 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1154
556 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1154
557 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1152
558 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1149
559 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1146
560 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1142
561 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1139
562 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1138
563 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1131
564 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1130
565 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1130
566 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1130
567 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1126
568 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1126
569 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1125
570 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1121
571 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1119
572 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1117
573 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1117
574 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1106
575 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1104
576 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel1082
577 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1078
578 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1077
579 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1074
580 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1072
581 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1067
582 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1067
583 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1067
584 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1063
585 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1061
586 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1052
587 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1049
588 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel1047
589 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1038
590 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1038
591 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1035
592 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1033
593 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1031
594 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam1031
595 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer1015
596 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1004
597 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen997
598 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde997
599 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde995
600 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen994
601 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde991
602 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel989
603 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth963
604 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld961
605 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel951
606 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen933
607 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen930
608 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst919
609 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel917
610 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal916
611 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel914
612 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel909
613 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel895
614 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen876
615 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld874
616 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp838
617 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse835
618 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen813
619 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem707
620 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel687
621 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel673
622 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde658
623 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen646
624 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde599
625 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen575
626 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen553
627 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem503
628 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel309
629 slag gemist B NijhofEefde304
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen191
631 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld126
632 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde125
633 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde100
634 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde100
635 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde94
636 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden87
637 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel53
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde29
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-8