Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 12


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1HIRSCHI Marc4012SOLER Marc9
2ROLLAND Pierre3513SAGAN Peter8
3KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren3014VAN AVERMAET Greg7
4PACHER Quentin2615STUYVEN Jasper6
5HERRADA Jesus2316GOGL Michael5
6SCHACHMANN Maximilian2017BARTHE Cyril4
7HOULE Hugo1818NAESEN Oliver3
8REICHENBACH Sebastien1619VAN AERT Wout2
9ELISSONDE Kenny1420MOLLEMA Bauke1
10ROCHE Nicolas12---
11ALAPHILIPPE Julian10laatsteS. BENNETT Sam20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1828
2 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1798
3 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen1775
4 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1759
5 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1748
6 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1741
7 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1737
8 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1721
9 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1720
10 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1718
11 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1718
12 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1712
13 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1712
14 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1702
15 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1698
16 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde1690
17 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel1684
18 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1680
19 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1677
20 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1677
21 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel1675
22 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen1673
23 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen1671
24 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba1666
25 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1661
26 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen1661
27 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1660
28 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1660
29 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1659
30 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1659
31 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1657
32 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1656
33 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen1655
34 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1653
35 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen1652
36 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1652
37 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1652
38 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1647
39 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1647
40 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1646
41 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1645
42 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn1645
43 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel1640
44 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1640
45 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1639
46 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1639
47 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen1638
48 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello1636
49 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde1634
50 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1633
51 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1633
52 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1631
53 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1631
54 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1629
55 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel1629
56 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1627
57 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1623
58 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1622
59 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen1619
60 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel1618
61 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1618
62 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1616
63 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1616
64 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1615
65 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1615
66 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1614
67 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1612
68 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1610
69 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen1608
70 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1607
71 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1603
72 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen1602
73 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1598
74 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1597
75 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1597
76 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1596
77 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1595
78 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer1595
79 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1594
80 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe1593
81 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1589
82 Petje op gerard roodEefde1589
83 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1587
84 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1587
85 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1587
86 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe1587
87 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1586
88 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1585
89 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1585
90 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1585
91 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1584
92 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden1584
93 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1583
94 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1583
95 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen1583
96 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1582
97 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1581
98 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1580
99 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1579
100 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel1579
101 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer1578
102 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1577
103 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1576
104 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn1575
105 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1575
106 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1575
107 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1575
108 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1574
109 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1573
110 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1572
111 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren1570
112 petje af gerard roodEefde1570
113 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1569
114 Twelle jan aarninkTwello1568
115 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde1567
116 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1566
117 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde1565
118 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1564
119 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1564
120 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1564
121 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1562
122 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1561
123 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1560
124 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen1558
125 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1558
126 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel1558
127 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1558
128 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen1557
129 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen1556
130 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1555
131 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel1555
132 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde1554
133 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1553
134 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1553
135 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1553
136 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld1553
137 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1552
138 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1551
139 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1551
140 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer1551
141 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen1550
142 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse1549
143 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde1549
144 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse1549
145 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen1548
146 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1546
147 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1546
148 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1546
149 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen1545
150 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1543
151 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1543
152 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel1542
153 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen1540
154 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1540
155 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1539
156 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello1539
157 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1539
158 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1538
159 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1538
160 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1538
161 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen1536
162 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden1536
163 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1535
164 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1535
165 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1534
166 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen1533
167 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1533
168 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer1533
169 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel1532
170 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1532
171 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen1532
172 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel1532
173 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1531
174 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1531
175 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1530
176 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1530
177 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1530
178 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1530
179 Mago Wil GommansVenray1529
180 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen1529
181 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1528
182 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1527
183 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1526
184 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen1524
185 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1524
186 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1523
187 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel1522
188 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1522
189 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1520
190 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1520
191 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1519
192 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1519
193 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1519
194 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp1516
195 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1516
196 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1514
197 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen1514
198 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1513
199 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1512
200 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1512
201 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1512
202 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1511
203 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1510
204 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde1510
205 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1510
206 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1508
207 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1508
208 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse1506
209 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1506
210 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1506
211 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1506
212 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1505
213 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen1505
214 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen1505
215 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1504
216 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel1504
217 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1503
218 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1502
219 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 1502
220 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen1501
221 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse1501
222 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1500
223 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel1500
224 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem1500
225 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello1500
226 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel1500
227 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1499
228 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1499
229 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1499
230 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1498
231 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1497
232 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1496
233 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag1495
234 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer1495
235 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1494
236 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1494
237 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1491
238 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen1490
239 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1490
240 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel1489
241 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1489
242 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1488
243 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1488
244 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel1486
245 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1485
246 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1485
247 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello1484
248 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1483
249 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1483
250 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel1483
251 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1483
252 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1482
253 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1482
254 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde1480
255 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1479
256 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1478
257 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1474
258 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1474
259 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1473
260 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1473
261 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1472
262 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1472
263 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1471
264 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1469
265 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1468
266 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1468
267 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1468
268 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1468
269 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer1468
270 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1467
271 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1464
272 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1464
273 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1462
274 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1461
275 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1461
276 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1460
277 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde1460
278 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1458
279 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp1455
280 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1455
281 Achterop John BergerWilp1454
282 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1454
283 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1454
284 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1453
285 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1452
286 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen1452
287 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst1452
288 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1450
289 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1450
290 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1447
291 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen1447
292 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1446
293 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1445
294 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1444
295 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen1443
296 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1442
297 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1442
298 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen1441
299 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1441
300 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel1441
301 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde1440
302 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1440
303 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1438
304 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1438
305 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen1437
306 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen1436
307 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1434
308 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1434
309 Vol Erin John BergerWilp1433
310 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1433
311 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1432
312 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen1432
313 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1430
314 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1430
315 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1429
316 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1428
317 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1426
318 Tour Mees Mees teering01426
319 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1424
320 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1424
321 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1423
322 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen1423
323 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1422
324 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1420
325 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1420
326 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel1417
327 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1417
328 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1415
329 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1415
330 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1414
331 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen1414
332 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1414
333 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1414
334 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1412
335 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1412
336 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen1410
337 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1410
338 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1408
339 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1408
340 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1408
341 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1407
342 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1406
343 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1406
344 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1405
345 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1404
346 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1403
347 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1403
348 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1403
349 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello1403
350 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1402
351 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1402
352 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1402
353 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen1402
354 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1401
355 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel1401
356 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse1399
357 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1398
358 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1398
359 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1396
360 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel1396
361 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1393
362 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde1393
363 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello1391
364 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel1391
365 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1390
366 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1388
367 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1388
368 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen1388
369 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1387
370 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1387
371 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen1387
372 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1386
373 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1386
374 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse1385
375 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1385
376 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1384
377 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1382
378 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1378
379 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello1378
380 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1378
381 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1377
382 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde1375
383 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1372
384 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse1370
385 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1369
386 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1367
387 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen1367
388 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1364
389 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1361
390 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam1361
391 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1360
392 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1360
393 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare1360
394 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1358
395 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1354
396 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1352
397 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1352
398 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1351
399 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1350
400 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen1346
401 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1343
402 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1342
403 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1342
404 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1339
405 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1339
406 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1338
407 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1338
408 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1337
409 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1337
410 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1334
411 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1333
412 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1332
413 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1328
414 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1328
415 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1328
416 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1327
417 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1326
418 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1326
419 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1325
420 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1325
421 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1324
422 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1323
423 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel1323
424 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1321
425 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1320
426 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1320
427 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1319
428 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde1317
429 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1316
430 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1316
431 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1313
432 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel1313
433 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1309
434 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde1309
435 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1308
436 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 1308
437 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1307
438 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1307
439 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1307
440 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1306
441 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1304
442 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1303
443 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1303
444 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1301
445 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1295
446 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen1291
447 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1290
448 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel1289
449 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1288
450 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1288
451 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1287
452 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1286
453 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1286
454 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1285
455 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen1284
456 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1283
457 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1281
458 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1280
459 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1280
460 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1279
461 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1276
462 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1270
463 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1266
464 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1261
465 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1260
466 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1255
467 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1253
468 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1251
469 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1250
470 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1250
471 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1249
472 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1247
473 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1247
474 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1247
475 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1246
476 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld1243
477 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1243
478 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1241
479 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1240
480 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1236
481 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1228
482 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen1228
483 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1225
484 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1225
485 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1218
486 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel1218
487 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1217
488 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1215
489 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1213
490 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1213
491 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1212
492 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1212
493 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1210
494 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1208
495 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1206
496 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1200
497 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1200
498 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1198
499 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1197
500 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1197
501 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1196
502 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1196
503 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1195
504 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten1195
505 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1193
506 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1190
507 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1190
508 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1188
509 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1185
510 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1184
511 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1183
512 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1179
513 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1179
514 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1176
515 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1174
516 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1174
517 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1171
518 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1170
519 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1167
520 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1165
521 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1162
522 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1161
523 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1157
524 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1156
525 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1155
526 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1154
527 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1151
528 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1151
529 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1148
530 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1141
531 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1140
532 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1137
533 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1137
534 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1134
535 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1133
536 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1133
537 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1129
538 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1128
539 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1128
540 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1127
541 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1127
542 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1127
543 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1127
544 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1125
545 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde1125
546 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1124
547 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1120
548 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1120
549 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1117
550 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1115
551 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1115
552 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1113
553 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1104
554 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1102
555 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1101
556 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1099
557 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1096
558 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1096
559 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1095
560 Bergop John BergerWilp1094
561 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1085
562 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1084
563 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1081
564 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1080
565 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1079
566 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1076
567 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1065
568 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1061
569 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1057
570 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1047
571 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel1045
572 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1045
573 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1041
574 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1041
575 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1037
576 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1033
577 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1031
578 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1030
579 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1027
580 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1021
581 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1020
582 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1020
583 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1019
584 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1017
585 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1017
586 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1014
587 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel999
588 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel997
589 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel988
590 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen986
591 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen979
592 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen968
593 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel967
594 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten963
595 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam961
596 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel956
597 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen954
598 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen949
599 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth943
600 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam942
601 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde933
602 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde926
603 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer926
604 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde925
605 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel901
606 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld881
607 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal875
608 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel869
609 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen868
610 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst867
611 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel863
612 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen850
613 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel845
614 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld841
615 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen829
616 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp806
617 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen799
618 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse794
619 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel705
620 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel703
621 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde629
622 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem623
623 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde580
624 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen536
625 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen534
626 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem463
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen423
628 slag gemist B NijhofEefde300
629 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel275
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen187
631 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld143
632 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde100
633 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde99
634 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde94
635 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden83
636 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde76
637 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel33
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde29
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-28