Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 11


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1EWAN Caleb4012KRISTOFF Alexander9
2S. BENNETT Sam3513TURGIS Anthony8
3VAN AERT Wout3014BOASSON HAGEN Edvald7
4COQUARD Bryan2615BONIFAZIO Niccolo6
5VENTURINI Clement2316RUSSO Clement5
6M. PEDERSEN Mads2017VIVIANI Elia4
7MEZGEC Luka1818BOL Cees3
8HOFSTETTER Hugo1619IMPEY Daryl2
9NAESEN Oliver1420LEDANOIS Kevin1
10GIBBONS Ryan12---
11TRENTIN Matteo10laatsteLUTSENKO Alexey20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1781
2 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1757
3 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen1730
4 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1718
5 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1702
6 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1690
7 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1690
8 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1674
9 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1674
10 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1673
11 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1667
12 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1666
13 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1664
14 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1663
15 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1652
16 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde1650
17 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel1644
18 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1640
19 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1636
20 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1636
21 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel1634
22 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen1633
23 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba1627
24 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen1622
25 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1619
26 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1618
27 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1617
28 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1617
29 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1615
30 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen1615
31 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1614
32 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen1614
33 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1613
34 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1612
35 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1608
36 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen1607
37 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1607
38 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1605
39 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn1605
40 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1604
41 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1601
42 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel1600
43 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1600
44 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1599
45 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1594
46 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1593
47 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde1593
48 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1592
49 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1591
50 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello1590
51 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1589
52 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1588
53 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1587
54 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen1587
55 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1585
56 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1583
57 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel1578
58 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1576
59 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1576
60 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1575
61 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1574
62 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel1573
63 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1571
64 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1570
65 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1569
66 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1569
67 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1566
68 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen1566
69 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1565
70 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen1562
71 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1559
72 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1559
73 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1557
74 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen1556
75 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1555
76 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe1553
77 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1550
78 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1549
79 Petje op gerard roodEefde1549
80 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer1548
81 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1547
82 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1547
83 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1546
84 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1546
85 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1545
86 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1545
87 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1545
88 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1544
89 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1543
90 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen1542
91 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1541
92 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1540
93 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe1540
94 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1539
95 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel1538
96 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1538
97 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden1538
98 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1537
99 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1537
100 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1536
101 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1535
102 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1535
103 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1534
104 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1532
105 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer1532
106 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel1532
107 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn1531
108 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1531
109 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1531
110 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen1531
111 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1530
112 petje af gerard roodEefde1530
113 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1529
114 Twelle jan aarninkTwello1529
115 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1528
116 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren1526
117 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1525
118 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde1525
119 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1523
120 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1522
121 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde1520
122 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen1518
123 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen1517
124 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1517
125 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel1517
126 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld1515
127 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1515
128 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1513
129 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1512
130 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1512
131 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1511
132 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1510
133 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse1509
134 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse1509
135 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen1509
136 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1508
137 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1508
138 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde1507
139 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1507
140 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel1507
141 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1506
142 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1506
143 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer1505
144 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel1504
145 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1504
146 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde1502
147 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 1502
148 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1501
149 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen1501
150 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen1501
151 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1500
152 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen1500
153 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1497
154 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen1496
155 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1495
156 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1495
157 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1493
158 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello1493
159 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1493
160 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1493
161 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1492
162 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel1492
163 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1492
164 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden1491
165 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1491
166 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1490
167 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1490
168 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1490
169 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1490
170 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1489
171 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen1488
172 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1488
173 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1488
174 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1488
175 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1487
176 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1486
177 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1486
178 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen1486
179 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1486
180 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1485
181 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen1485
182 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1484
183 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer1482
184 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel1481
185 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1480
186 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1479
187 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen1478
188 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp1478
189 Mago Wil GommansVenray1476
190 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1475
191 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1474
192 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1474
193 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1474
194 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen1473
195 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1472
196 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1472
197 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1470
198 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1470
199 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1468
200 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1468
201 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse1467
202 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen1466
203 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1465
204 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen1465
205 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1464
206 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse1463
207 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde1462
208 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel1460
209 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem1460
210 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1460
211 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello1460
212 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel1460
213 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde1459
214 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1459
215 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1459
216 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel1459
217 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1458
218 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1458
219 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1457
220 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1456
221 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1456
222 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen1456
223 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1455
224 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1455
225 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag1455
226 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1453
227 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1453
228 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1453
229 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1451
230 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1450
231 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1450
232 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1449
233 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1449
234 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1447
235 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1447
236 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen1447
237 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel1446
238 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1442
239 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel1442
240 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1442
241 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1441
242 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer1441
243 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1440
244 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello1439
245 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1438
246 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1436
247 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1435
248 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1434
249 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1432
250 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1432
251 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1432
252 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel1431
253 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde1431
254 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1430
255 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer1430
256 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1429
257 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1428
258 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1428
259 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1428
260 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1427
261 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1427
262 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1426
263 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1425
264 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen1424
265 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1421
266 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1421
267 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1419
268 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1417
269 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp1415
270 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1415
271 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1415
272 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1414
273 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1414
274 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1414
275 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel1413
276 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1412
277 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1412
278 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1412
279 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1412
280 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst1412
281 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1412
282 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1410
283 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1409
284 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1408
285 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen1408
286 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1408
287 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1407
288 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1406
289 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1405
290 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen1405
291 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1404
292 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1404
293 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen1404
294 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen1404
295 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen1403
296 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1403
297 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1403
298 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1400
299 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1400
300 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen1399
301 Achterop John BergerWilp1398
302 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1398
303 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1398
304 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1398
305 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1397
306 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde1395
307 Vol Erin John BergerWilp1395
308 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1395
309 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1393
310 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1392
311 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1390
312 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1388
313 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1388
314 Tour Mees Mees teering01388
315 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1387
316 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1386
317 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello1386
318 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1384
319 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1382
320 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen1382
321 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1380
322 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1378
323 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1377
324 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1376
325 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1373
326 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen1372
327 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1371
328 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1371
329 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel1369
330 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1369
331 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1369
332 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1368
333 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1367
334 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1367
335 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1364
336 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello1363
337 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1362
338 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1361
339 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1359
340 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen1359
341 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1358
342 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1358
343 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1358
344 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel1358
345 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1357
346 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1357
347 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1356
348 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1356
349 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1356
350 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1355
351 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen1355
352 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1355
353 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse1354
354 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel1353
355 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1352
356 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1352
357 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1350
358 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1350
359 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1350
360 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse1350
361 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1349
362 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1348
363 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen1348
364 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde1347
365 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1347
366 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1347
367 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse1345
368 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1345
369 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1344
370 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen1343
371 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1342
372 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel1341
373 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello1340
374 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde1340
375 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1339
376 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1333
377 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1333
378 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1332
379 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1332
380 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1329
381 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1327
382 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1324
383 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen1324
384 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1321
385 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1321
386 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1320
387 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1318
388 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1314
389 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1313
390 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1311
391 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1311
392 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare1310
393 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1309
394 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen1308
395 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1307
396 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1306
397 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1305
398 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1301
399 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1300
400 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1300
401 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1298
402 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1298
403 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1296
404 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1296
405 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1292
406 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1290
407 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1289
408 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1287
409 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1287
410 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1287
411 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1286
412 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1284
413 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1283
414 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1279
415 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde1279
416 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1278
417 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1278
418 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel1278
419 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1277
420 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1276
421 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1275
422 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1275
423 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1275
424 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde1274
425 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1271
426 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1271
427 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen1271
428 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1270
429 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1270
430 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1269
431 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel1269
432 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1267
433 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1267
434 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1265
435 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1264
436 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1264
437 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 1264
438 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1262
439 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1260
440 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1259
441 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel1259
442 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen1259
443 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1257
444 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1257
445 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1256
446 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1256
447 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1254
448 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1252
449 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1249
450 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1248
451 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1244
452 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1243
453 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1242
454 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1239
455 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1238
456 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1237
457 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam1237
458 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1235
459 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1235
460 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1233
461 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1233
462 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1230
463 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1223
464 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1222
465 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1220
466 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1218
467 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1217
468 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1217
469 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1215
470 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1214
471 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1212
472 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1207
473 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1205
474 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1204
475 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse1201
476 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1200
477 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1200
478 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1200
479 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1199
480 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1199
481 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld1198
482 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1197
483 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1197
484 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen1197
485 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1195
486 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1194
487 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen1189
488 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1188
489 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam1188
490 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1186
491 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1186
492 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1181
493 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel1181
494 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1180
495 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1178
496 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1176
497 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten1174
498 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1173
499 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1170
500 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1169
501 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1167
502 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1167
503 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1166
504 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1166
505 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1165
506 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1165
507 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1165
508 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1162
509 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1161
510 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1160
511 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1160
512 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1157
513 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1156
514 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen1155
515 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1154
516 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1154
517 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1147
518 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1145
519 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1144
520 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1142
521 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1142
522 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1142
523 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 1139
524 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1139
525 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1138
526 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1138
527 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1137
528 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1126
529 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1124
530 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1123
531 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1122
532 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1122
533 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1119
534 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1119
535 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1117
536 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1117
537 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1116
538 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1115
539 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1114
540 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1114
541 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1110
542 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1104
543 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1104
544 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1103
545 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1103
546 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1103
547 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1102
548 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1096
549 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1094
550 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1091
551 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1089
552 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde1087
553 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1086
554 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1086
555 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1084
556 Bergop John BergerWilp1084
557 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1084
558 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1080
559 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1076
560 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1076
561 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1068
562 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1068
563 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1064
564 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1064
565 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1060
566 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1055
567 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1051
568 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1050
569 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1050
570 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1047
571 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1034
572 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1034
573 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1032
574 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1031
575 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1021
576 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1016
577 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1013
578 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1013
579 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1012
580 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1010
581 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1010
582 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1007
583 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1007
584 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel998
585 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen977
586 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel973
587 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel971
588 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel968
589 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen960
590 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel946
591 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen944
592 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel940
593 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen940
594 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth932
595 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen929
596 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel927
597 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen922
598 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde915
599 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde914
600 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten905
601 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam897
602 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde897
603 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam892
604 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel891
605 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld881
606 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer874
607 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel873
608 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel872
609 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen871
610 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal869
611 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen862
612 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel859
613 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld831
614 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen829
615 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst822
616 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen812
617 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp773
618 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse749
619 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel694
620 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel694
621 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem653
622 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde573
623 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde535
624 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen505
625 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen490
626 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem414
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen274
628 slag gemist B NijhofEefde251
629 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel167
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen138
631 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde71
632 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld70
633 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden65
634 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde59
635 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde56
636 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde50
637 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-7
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-20
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-46