Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 10


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1S. BENNETT Sam4012TRENTIN Matteo9
2EWAN Caleb3513HOFSTETTER Hugo8
3SAGAN Peter3014VENTURINI Clement7
4VIVIANI Elia2615KRISTOFF Alexander6
5M. PEDERSEN Mads2316ROJAS Jose Joaquin5
6GREIPEL Andre2017HOULE Hugo4
7COQUARD Bryan1818THEUNS Edward3
8BOL Cees1619WALSCHEID Max2
9STUYVEN Jasper1420NAESEN Oliver1
10MEZGEC Luka12---
11MORKOV Michael10laatsteFORMOLO Davide20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1646
2 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1636
3 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen1616
4 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1583
5 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1571
6 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1568
7 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1566
8 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1563
9 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1561
10 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1558
11 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1549
12 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1546
13 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1543
14 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde1538
15 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1534
16 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen1532
17 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1530
18 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel1526
19 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1521
20 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1521
21 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1515
22 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba1510
23 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen1509
24 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1504
25 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen1502
26 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1502
27 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1501
28 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1498
29 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1497
30 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn1496
31 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1496
32 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1494
33 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1494
34 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1494
35 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1492
36 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn1492
37 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel1490
38 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel1488
39 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1486
40 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen1486
41 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1483
42 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen1483
43 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1482
44 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello1481
45 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen1481
46 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1481
47 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1480
48 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen1480
49 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1480
50 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1479
51 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1476
52 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1473
53 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde1472
54 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1470
55 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1469
56 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1468
57 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel1468
58 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1466
59 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1464
60 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1464
61 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1461
62 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1459
63 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1458
64 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1458
65 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1458
66 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen1457
67 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1457
68 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1454
69 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer1453
70 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1452
71 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen1452
72 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1452
73 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren1451
74 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1449
75 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1449
76 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel1449
77 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1447
78 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen1447
79 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1447
80 Petje op gerard roodEefde1444
81 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe1444
82 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1440
83 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1439
84 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1438
85 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1437
86 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1436
87 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen1436
88 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1435
89 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen1433
90 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1432
91 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer1430
92 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1430
93 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1428
94 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1428
95 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1427
96 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1427
97 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel1427
98 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel1426
99 petje af gerard roodEefde1425
100 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1425
101 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1424
102 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1424
103 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld1424
104 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1424
105 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden1423
106 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1421
107 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1421
108 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1420
109 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1419
110 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1419
111 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1418
112 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1416
113 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen1416
114 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen1416
115 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel1413
116 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1413
117 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1413
118 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden1412
119 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe1412
120 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen1411
121 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1410
122 Twelle jan aarninkTwello1409
123 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1409
124 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1407
125 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1405
126 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde1405
127 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1405
128 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1404
129 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1403
130 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1402
131 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1402
132 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel1402
133 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1401
134 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel1401
135 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1400
136 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1400
137 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1400
138 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1400
139 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1397
140 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1397
141 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse1397
142 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1397
143 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1396
144 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1394
145 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde1393
146 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen1393
147 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1393
148 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen1393
149 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1392
150 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen1391
151 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1391
152 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel1391
153 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1390
154 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer1390
155 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1389
156 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1389
157 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1388
158 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse1388
159 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1388
160 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1388
161 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1387
162 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde1387
163 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 1387
164 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen1386
165 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1385
166 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer1385
167 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer1385
168 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1384
169 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen1383
170 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel1383
171 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde1382
172 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1381
173 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen1381
174 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1381
175 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen1380
176 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1379
177 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde1379
178 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse1378
179 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1377
180 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel1376
181 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1374
182 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello1374
183 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde1373
184 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1372
185 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1372
186 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen1371
187 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1370
188 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1369
189 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1367
190 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1365
191 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1364
192 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel1362
193 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp1361
194 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1360
195 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1360
196 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1359
197 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen1359
198 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1359
199 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1359
200 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1357
201 Mago Wil GommansVenray1357
202 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1357
203 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1356
204 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1356
205 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen1355
206 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1354
207 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello1352
208 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer1351
209 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1350
210 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1350
211 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen1350
212 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1350
213 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1349
214 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1345
215 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1345
216 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1344
217 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1343
218 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel1343
219 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1342
220 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello1341
221 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse1340
222 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1338
223 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel1337
224 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1337
225 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1335
226 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1334
227 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel1334
228 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1334
229 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1333
230 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel1332
231 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem1332
232 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1332
233 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1331
234 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1331
235 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1331
236 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag1329
237 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen1329
238 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel1328
239 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1328
240 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1327
241 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1326
242 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1326
243 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1325
244 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen1324
245 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen1323
246 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1321
247 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1319
248 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1318
249 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel1317
250 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1316
251 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen1316
252 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen1314
253 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1313
254 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1312
255 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen1312
256 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen1312
257 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde1311
258 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1310
259 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1310
260 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen1309
261 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1308
262 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1308
263 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1307
264 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1307
265 Vol Erin John BergerWilp1307
266 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1306
267 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1305
268 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1305
269 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1303
270 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1303
271 Tour Mees Mees teering01303
272 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst1303
273 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1303
274 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1301
275 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1300
276 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1300
277 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde1298
278 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen1295
279 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1294
280 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde1294
281 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1293
282 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1290
283 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1290
284 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1288
285 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello1288
286 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1286
287 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1285
288 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1283
289 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1283
290 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp1278
291 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1277
292 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse1277
293 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1277
294 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1276
295 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen1274
296 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1274
297 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1273
298 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1273
299 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel1273
300 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1272
301 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse1270
302 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1270
303 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1269
304 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1266
305 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1265
306 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello1265
307 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1265
308 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1265
309 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1265
310 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1264
311 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1264
312 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1264
313 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse1263
314 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen1263
315 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen1263
316 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1258
317 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1257
318 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1257
319 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel1256
320 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen1255
321 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1254
322 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1254
323 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1254
324 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1253
325 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1252
326 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1252
327 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello1248
328 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1245
329 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen1244
330 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde1244
331 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1243
332 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1242
333 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1241
334 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1239
335 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1238
336 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1238
337 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1236
338 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen1235
339 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1235
340 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1235
341 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1234
342 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1234
343 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1232
344 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1232
345 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1231
346 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde1231
347 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1231
348 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1231
349 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1228
350 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1228
351 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1223
352 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1222
353 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1222
354 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1222
355 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1221
356 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1219
357 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1216
358 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel1216
359 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1215
360 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1215
361 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1214
362 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1214
363 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1214
364 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1213
365 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1213
366 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1211
367 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel1210
368 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1209
369 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1206
370 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1206
371 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1205
372 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen1205
373 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen1204
374 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1204
375 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1202
376 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1200
377 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1200
378 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1196
379 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1195
380 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1195
381 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1194
382 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel1194
383 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1194
384 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1194
385 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1194
386 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1193
387 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1191
388 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1191
389 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 1189
390 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel1186
391 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1186
392 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1186
393 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1185
394 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1185
395 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1183
396 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen1183
397 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1182
398 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1180
399 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1179
400 Achterop John BergerWilp1178
401 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1178
402 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1178
403 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde1178
404 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1178
405 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1178
406 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello1174
407 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1173
408 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1171
409 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1170
410 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1170
411 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1170
412 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1169
413 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1168
414 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp1167
415 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1167
416 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1166
417 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1165
418 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1164
419 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1162
420 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel1162
421 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1162
422 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare1161
423 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde1160
424 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1160
425 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1159
426 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam1158
427 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1158
428 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1157
429 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1155
430 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1155
431 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1155
432 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1154
433 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1154
434 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1147
435 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1146
436 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1146
437 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1146
438 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel1145
439 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1144
440 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1144
441 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1143
442 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1142
443 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1142
444 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1142
445 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1141
446 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1141
447 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1140
448 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1139
449 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1138
450 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1138
451 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen1138
452 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1138
453 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen1137
454 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen1130
455 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1130
456 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1129
457 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello1129
458 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1127
459 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1127
460 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1126
461 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde1125
462 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1125
463 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1124
464 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld1123
465 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1123
466 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1119
467 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1118
468 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde1118
469 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1117
470 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1117
471 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1117
472 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1116
473 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1116
474 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1114
475 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1114
476 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1112
477 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel1112
478 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen1110
479 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1110
480 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren1109
481 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1108
482 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1107
483 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1104
484 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1103
485 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1103
486 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1102
487 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1101
488 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel1100
489 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel1100
490 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde1099
491 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1097
492 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten1097
493 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1095
494 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1094
495 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1091
496 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1089
497 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1087
498 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen1086
499 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1086
500 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1086
501 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1084
502 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1084
503 Bergop John BergerWilp1084
504 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1084
505 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1084
506 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1081
507 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1081
508 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1080
509 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1080
510 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1080
511 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1077
512 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello1076
513 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1076
514 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1076
515 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1074
516 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1074
517 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1074
518 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1072
519 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen1070
520 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen1069
521 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden1068
522 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1068
523 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1068
524 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1067
525 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1065
526 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1062
527 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel1061
528 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1055
529 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel1054
530 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1054
531 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare1054
532 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1053
533 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen1051
534 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1051
535 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1050
536 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1050
537 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1050
538 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1049
539 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten1047
540 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1044
541 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen1043
542 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde1043
543 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde1039
544 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde1038
545 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1038
546 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1038
547 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1036
548 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1036
549 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello1036
550 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel1035
551 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1034
552 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1034
553 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden1032
554 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1032
555 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1031
556 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1029
557 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1024
558 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1021
559 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1021
560 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1017
561 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1016
562 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel1015
563 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1015
564 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen1013
565 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1012
566 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1010
567 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1010
568 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1007
569 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1007
570 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1005
571 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse992
572 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel986
573 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam984
574 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen975
575 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen971
576 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen969
577 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel968
578 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel968
579 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel963
580 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel962
581 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen960
582 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen956
583 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth952
584 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel951
585 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen944
586 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel940
587 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen940
588 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem935
589 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen929
590 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 924
591 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen922
592 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld921
593 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven920
594 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde915
595 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen911
596 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal909
597 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel905
598 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten903
599 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam897
600 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde897
601 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel891
602 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen878
603 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth875
604 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer874
605 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel859
606 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel842
607 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde840
608 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam838
609 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel834
610 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen833
611 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld827
612 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst822
613 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen818
614 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen816
615 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen809
616 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel795
617 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse749
618 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp733
619 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel704
620 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem693
621 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel682
622 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde623
623 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen545
624 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde535
625 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem491
626 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen482
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen278
628 slag gemist B NijhofEefde214
629 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel193
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen133
631 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld110
632 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde63
633 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden60
634 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde59
635 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde51
636 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde42
637 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-21
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-25
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-46