Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Rustdag


In de gele trui Rudi Schonewille uit Deventer

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ROGLIC Primoz4012MAS Enric9
2BERNAL Egan3513MOLLEMA Bauke8
3G. MARTIN Guillaume3014DUMOULIN Tom7
4BARDET Romain2615CARAPAZ Richard6
5N. QUINTANA Nairo2316CARUSO Damiano5
6URAN Rigoberto2017VALVERDE Alejandro4
7POGACAR Tadej1818BUCHMANN Emanuel3
8YATES Adam1619HIGUITA Sergio2
9LOPEZ Miguel Angel1420CHAVES Esteban1
10LANDA Mikel12---
11PORTE Richie10laatsteSIVAKOV Pavel20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1483
2 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1483
3 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen1454
4 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1443
5 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1434
6 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1434
7 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1409
8 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1409
9 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1407
10 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1407
11 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1406
12 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1405
13 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen1404
14 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1403
15 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1398
16 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde1391
17 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel1389
18 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1384
19 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1383
20 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1382
21 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1369
22 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn1365
23 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1364
24 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1359
25 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel1359
26 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen1359
27 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1357
28 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1357
29 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1353
30 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen1352
31 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1351
32 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1347
33 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1347
34 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1347
35 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1345
36 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1344
37 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1341
38 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel1341
39 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1341
40 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1341
41 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen1339
42 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba1339
43 Petje op gerard roodEefde1339
44 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel1338
45 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello1336
46 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1335
47 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel1335
48 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1334
49 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel1334
50 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren1332
51 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1331
52 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1331
53 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen1331
54 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1329
55 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1328
56 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1328
57 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen1328
58 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1327
59 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1327
60 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen1327
61 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn1327
62 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1326
63 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1326
64 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1326
65 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1326
66 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer1322
67 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel1322
68 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1321
69 petje af gerard roodEefde1320
70 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1319
71 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1319
72 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde1319
73 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1313
74 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe1313
75 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen1312
76 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen1310
77 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1309
78 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1307
79 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1307
80 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1306
81 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen1305
82 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1303
83 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen1302
84 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1300
85 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1300
86 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1299
87 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer1298
88 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1297
89 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel1297
90 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1296
91 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1296
92 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1296
93 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1296
94 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1293
95 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1293
96 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1292
97 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1292
98 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde1291
99 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1290
100 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1290
101 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1289
102 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen1289
103 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1288
104 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen1288
105 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1288
106 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1287
107 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1287
108 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1286
109 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1286
110 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen1286
111 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1286
112 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1285
113 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1285
114 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1283
115 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1283
116 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1283
117 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1283
118 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde1282
119 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1279
120 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer1279
121 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1278
122 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1278
123 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1277
124 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1277
125 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1276
126 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1276
127 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello1276
128 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde1275
129 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1275
130 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1273
131 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1273
132 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde1273
133 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1273
134 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 1273
135 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen1273
136 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1272
137 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1272
138 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen1272
139 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel1271
140 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld1271
141 Twelle jan aarninkTwello1271
142 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen1270
143 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1270
144 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1267
145 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1267
146 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden1267
147 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1267
148 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe1266
149 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1265
150 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1265
151 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen1265
152 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden1265
153 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1263
154 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen1262
155 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1262
156 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel1260
157 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1260
158 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1257
159 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse1257
160 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1257
161 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1257
162 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1256
163 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen1256
164 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1255
165 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1255
166 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1255
167 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse1255
168 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1254
169 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1254
170 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1253
171 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel1252
172 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1251
173 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse1250
174 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1250
175 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel1249
176 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1245
177 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1245
178 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1245
179 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1245
180 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer1245
181 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen1243
182 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1243
183 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1242
184 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1240
185 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1240
186 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1240
187 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel1240
188 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1239
189 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1239
190 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1238
191 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1237
192 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1236
193 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1236
194 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen1236
195 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1235
196 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1235
197 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1235
198 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1235
199 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen1234
200 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde1233
201 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel1232
202 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen1231
203 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1231
204 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1230
205 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1229
206 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1229
207 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1229
208 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1229
209 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1228
210 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer1228
211 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1228
212 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1227
213 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1222
214 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde1221
215 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1220
216 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1220
217 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer1220
218 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel1219
219 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen1218
220 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1217
221 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde1214
222 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1214
223 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1213
224 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1213
225 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1211
226 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1210
227 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1209
228 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen1209
229 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1209
230 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen1207
231 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel1206
232 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1205
233 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1204
234 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1204
235 Mago Wil GommansVenray1203
236 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1203
237 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel1203
238 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1202
239 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde1200
240 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1200
241 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen1200
242 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1198
243 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde1197
244 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1196
245 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1196
246 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1196
247 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1195
248 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen1195
249 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello1195
250 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1195
251 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen1194
252 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1194
253 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen1193
254 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1192
255 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen1192
256 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1191
257 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1191
258 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1191
259 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1190
260 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp1190
261 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1190
262 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello1189
263 Tour Mees Mees teering01189
264 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag1189
265 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel1188
266 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1187
267 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel1186
268 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem1186
269 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1186
270 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1186
271 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1185
272 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1185
273 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1185
274 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1184
275 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen1181
276 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1180
277 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1180
278 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse1179
279 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse1178
280 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1177
281 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen1176
282 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1176
283 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1175
284 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1175
285 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel1175
286 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1174
287 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1173
288 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst1172
289 Vol Erin John BergerWilp1170
290 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1170
291 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1170
292 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1169
293 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1169
294 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1168
295 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1167
296 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1167
297 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1166
298 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen1165
299 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1165
300 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1165
301 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1164
302 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1164
303 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1164
304 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1163
305 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde1162
306 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello1160
307 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1160
308 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1160
309 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1159
310 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1159
311 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel1159
312 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1158
313 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1157
314 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen1155
315 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1155
316 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1153
317 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen1151
318 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1151
319 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1149
320 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1149
321 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen1149
322 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1148
323 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1148
324 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1148
325 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1147
326 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1145
327 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1144
328 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1143
329 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1143
330 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello1142
331 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1142
332 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1141
333 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1140
334 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1138
335 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1138
336 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse1136
337 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1134
338 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1134
339 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1134
340 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello1134
341 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1131
342 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1131
343 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1131
344 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1129
345 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen1128
346 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1127
347 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1127
348 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp1126
349 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1126
350 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1126
351 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1125
352 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1124
353 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1124
354 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1124
355 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1123
356 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen1123
357 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1123
358 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1122
359 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1119
360 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1119
361 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1117
362 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1117
363 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1117
364 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1116
365 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1116
366 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1116
367 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1115
368 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1114
369 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1114
370 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1114
371 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1113
372 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen1113
373 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel1113
374 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1112
375 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1112
376 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel1111
377 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse1110
378 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1110
379 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1108
380 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen1106
381 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1105
382 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen1105
383 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1105
384 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1104
385 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen1104
386 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1103
387 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1103
388 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1102
389 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1101
390 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1100
391 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1100
392 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1099
393 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1095
394 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1095
395 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen1093
396 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1091
397 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel1089
398 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1088
399 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde1086
400 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1086
401 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1085
402 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1084
403 Bergop John BergerWilp1084
404 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1084
405 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel1083
406 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1083
407 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1082
408 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1081
409 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1080
410 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1080
411 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1076
412 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1076
413 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1075
414 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam1073
415 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1073
416 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo1070
417 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 1070
418 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1068
419 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1068
420 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1064
421 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1061
422 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1060
423 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1060
424 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1058
425 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1054
426 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1054
427 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare1053
428 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1052
429 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1051
430 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1050
431 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1050
432 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1050
433 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel1050
434 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1049
435 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1043
436 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare1041
437 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1040
438 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1038
439 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1038
440 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen1037
441 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello1036
442 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1034
443 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1034
444 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1033
445 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1032
446 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1031
447 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1024
448 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1021
449 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde1020
450 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1020
451 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld1018
452 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1016
453 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1015
454 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1012
455 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1010
456 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1010
457 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1008
458 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1007
459 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1007
460 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1007
461 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel1006
462 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1002
463 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1000
464 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar998
465 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp997
466 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal990
467 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen990
468 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten990
469 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen984
470 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse982
471 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen980
472 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel980
473 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen980
474 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde980
475 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen979
476 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen979
477 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel979
478 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel979
479 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 972
480 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth972
481 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen971
482 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem970
483 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn970
484 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen969
485 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello968
486 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel968
487 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen968
488 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel966
489 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel966
490 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen965
491 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn964
492 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem964
493 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel962
494 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse961
495 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel961
496 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello960
497 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen960
498 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare954
499 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel948
500 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld948
501 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel945
502 Achterop John BergerWilp944
503 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden944
504 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde944
505 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek944
506 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen940
507 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen940
508 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel938
509 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst937
510 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde936
511 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel935
512 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp934
513 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten930
514 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel929
515 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel929
516 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen929
517 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde929
518 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen926
519 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen924
520 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen922
521 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel921
522 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar920
523 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde915
524 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse914
525 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer914
526 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen913
527 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel913
528 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel908
529 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen907
530 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen906
531 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen905
532 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen904
533 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen904
534 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel904
535 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen904
536 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten903
537 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld901
538 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam897
539 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde897
540 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde896
541 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn894
542 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren894
543 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel892
544 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel891
545 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen891
546 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen889
547 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal889
548 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen888
549 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel886
550 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde879
551 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem878
552 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde875
553 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen870
554 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld868
555 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde866
556 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen862
557 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen862
558 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen862
559 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse861
560 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel861
561 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld859
562 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden859
563 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel859
564 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen858
565 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen858
566 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden852
567 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel848
568 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello847
569 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen846
570 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel842
571 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden841
572 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld841
573 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen839
574 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde837
575 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel833
576 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen832
577 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen832
578 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel830
579 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde829
580 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe829
581 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen829
582 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello828
583 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen827
584 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth823
585 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel823
586 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst822
587 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen821
588 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel820
589 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen820
590 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem814
591 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde813
592 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde813
593 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen809
594 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel808
595 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten806
596 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam796
597 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden795
598 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam784
599 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse782
600 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam782
601 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel781
602 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel775
603 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel774
604 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen763
605 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen762
606 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen757
607 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen750
608 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde749
609 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse749
610 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp738
611 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen726
612 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem713
613 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem713
614 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 706
615 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven706
616 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth690
617 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel674
618 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen672
619 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen654
620 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel632
621 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel591
622 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde575
623 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde564
624 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen525
625 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen466
626 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem441
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen252
628 slag gemist B NijhofEefde223
629 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel212
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen169
631 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld130
632 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden96
633 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde87
634 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde63
635 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde59
636 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde38
637 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde11
638 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-21
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-50