Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 9


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1POGACAR Tadej4012CARUSO Damiano9
2ROGLIC Primoz3513VALVERDE Alejandro8
3HIRSCHI Marc3014CARAPAZ Richard7
4BERNAL Egan2615YATES Adam6
5LANDA Mikel2316LOPEZ Miguel Angel5
6MOLLEMA Bauke2017DUMOULIN Tom4
7G. MARTIN Guillaume1818MAS Enric3
8BARDET Romain1619I. IZAGIRRE Ion2
9PORTE Richie1420HIGUITA Sergio1
10URAN Rigoberto12---
11N. QUINTANA Nairo10laatsteKLUGE Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1278
2 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1270
3 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen1261
4 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1230
5 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1226
6 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1216
7 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1216
8 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1215
9 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1212
10 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde1208
11 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1208
12 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1205
13 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1202
14 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1195
15 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1195
16 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1192
17 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1189
18 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel1183
19 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen1180
20 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1178
21 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1176
22 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen1175
23 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1172
24 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel1169
25 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1165
26 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1165
27 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1163
28 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba1162
29 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1162
30 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1161
31 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen1160
32 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1160
33 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1160
34 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1158
35 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1154
36 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1154
37 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1152
38 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde1152
39 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1150
40 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel1149
41 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1149
42 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1148
43 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1147
44 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen1145
45 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen1143
46 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1143
47 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1141
48 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1141
49 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn1141
50 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello1139
51 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen1138
52 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel1136
53 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1135
54 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1135
55 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1134
56 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1133
57 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1132
58 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen1130
59 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1130
60 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1129
61 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1128
62 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel1127
63 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen1126
64 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1125
65 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer1123
66 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen1118
67 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1118
68 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1118
69 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1117
70 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1117
71 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1115
72 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1114
73 Petje op gerard roodEefde1113
74 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen1113
75 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1112
76 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen1112
77 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1112
78 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen1111
79 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1109
80 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1109
81 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1109
82 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1108
83 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren1108
84 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel1107
85 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel1107
86 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1106
87 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1106
88 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer1106
89 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1106
90 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe1106
91 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer1104
92 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello1103
93 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn1103
94 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel1102
95 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1101
96 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1101
97 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1101
98 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1100
99 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1099
100 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1099
101 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde1098
102 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen1097
103 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1096
104 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1096
105 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1096
106 Twelle jan aarninkTwello1095
107 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1095
108 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1094
109 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen1094
110 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1093
111 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1093
112 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1093
113 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1092
114 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen1091
115 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1091
116 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe1090
117 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1089
118 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden1088
119 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1088
120 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1087
121 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1086
122 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen1086
123 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1086
124 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1086
125 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse1085
126 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1085
127 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 1084
128 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1083
129 petje af gerard roodEefde1083
130 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel1080
131 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1080
132 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1080
133 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1080
134 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1080
135 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1080
136 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde1080
137 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1080
138 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen1080
139 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1079
140 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1079
141 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1079
142 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld1079
143 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1079
144 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1078
145 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1078
146 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1078
147 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde1078
148 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel1077
149 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen1077
150 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1076
151 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer1076
152 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1075
153 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1075
154 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1075
155 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen1075
156 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1075
157 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde1073
158 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1073
159 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1073
160 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1072
161 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1072
162 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1071
163 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde1069
164 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel1065
165 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1065
166 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1064
167 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen1063
168 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1063
169 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1062
170 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1061
171 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel1061
172 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1061
173 Mago Wil GommansVenray1060
174 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden1060
175 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen1060
176 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1059
177 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse1059
178 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1059
179 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde1058
180 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1058
181 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel1057
182 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1057
183 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1057
184 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1057
185 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen1054
186 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1054
187 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1054
188 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1054
189 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1053
190 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1052
191 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1050
192 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1050
193 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen1050
194 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen1049
195 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel1048
196 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello1048
197 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1048
198 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1046
199 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel1046
200 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1045
201 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse1044
202 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel1043
203 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1043
204 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1043
205 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer1043
206 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1043
207 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1042
208 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1042
209 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1040
210 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde1040
211 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1039
212 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1038
213 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel1038
214 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp1038
215 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1038
216 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1037
217 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1035
218 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1035
219 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag1035
220 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1035
221 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1034
222 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen1034
223 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen1034
224 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1033
225 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen1033
226 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1032
227 bliksem allard boomkampLaren1032
228 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1031
229 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1031
230 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel1031
231 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1030
232 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1029
233 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem1029
234 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1029
235 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen1029
236 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen1028
237 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen1027
238 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1027
239 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe1027
240 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1026
241 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen1026
242 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1024
243 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1022
244 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1022
245 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1020
246 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse1020
247 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen1017
248 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1017
249 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer1017
250 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1015
251 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello1015
252 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1014
253 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1014
254 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1013
255 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel1013
256 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde1011
257 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1009
258 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1009
259 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1009
260 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1008
261 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen1008
262 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1007
263 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1007
264 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1006
265 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen1006
266 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1006
267 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1006
268 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1005
269 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1005
270 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde1004
271 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1002
272 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1002
273 Tour Mees Mees teering01002
274 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1002
275 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello1001
276 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1001
277 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1000
278 Wigo Wil GommansVenray999
279 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel998
280 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen997
281 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse997
282 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer996
283 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen995
284 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello995
285 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen994
286 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen994
287 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen994
288 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo993
289 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel993
290 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde992
291 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal990
292 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen990
293 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel989
294 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel989
295 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst989
296 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen989
297 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem988
298 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe986
299 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde986
300 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo984
301 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth984
302 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen984
303 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen984
304 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen984
305 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld982
306 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse982
307 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse982
308 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen981
309 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen981
310 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen980
311 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel980
312 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen980
313 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde980
314 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen979
315 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel979
316 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel979
317 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde978
318 Vol Erin John BergerWilp978
319 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen977
320 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen977
321 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde977
322 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen977
323 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen976
324 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo975
325 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen973
326 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse973
327 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe973
328 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen972
329 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen971
330 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem970
331 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn970
332 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen970
333 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel969
334 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel969
335 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen968
336 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello967
337 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel967
338 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel967
339 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello967
340 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp966
341 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde966
342 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen965
343 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo965
344 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen965
345 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen965
346 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen965
347 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn964
348 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem964
349 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel964
350 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse961
351 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen959
352 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen959
353 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen958
354 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde958
355 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen954
356 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen954
357 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar953
358 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen953
359 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde952
360 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen951
361 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen951
362 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel947
363 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse946
364 Achterop John BergerWilp944
365 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden944
366 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde944
367 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek944
368 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel943
369 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen942
370 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel940
371 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare940
372 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello938
373 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello937
374 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst937
375 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde936
376 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen936
377 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel935
378 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel935
379 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel935
380 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld935
381 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp934
382 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten930
383 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld930
384 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen930
385 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel929
386 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel929
387 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen929
388 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello928
389 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal928
390 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst927
391 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen926
392 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen925
393 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen925
394 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel924
395 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen924
396 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen924
397 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen924
398 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem924
399 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen923
400 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello923
401 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel921
402 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam921
403 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel920
404 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen920
405 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen920
406 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe920
407 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen918
408 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel916
409 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele916
410 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen916
411 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen916
412 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel915
413 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel915
414 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen913
415 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel913
416 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel913
417 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen913
418 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer911
419 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel911
420 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde910
421 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen907
422 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen906
423 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel906
424 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe906
425 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen905
426 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn905
427 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde905
428 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem905
429 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen904
430 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen904
431 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel904
432 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen904
433 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel904
434 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel902
435 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello902
436 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde901
437 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare900
438 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem898
439 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen897
440 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen897
441 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde896
442 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen895
443 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn894
444 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 894
445 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden894
446 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden894
447 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld893
448 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe893
449 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel892
450 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth892
451 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel892
452 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen889
453 Padde Martin SmitBathmen889
454 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren887
455 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen884
456 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel882
457 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen882
458 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen881
459 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem878
460 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello878
461 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde875
462 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde875
463 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde875
464 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel874
465 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 874
466 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden873
467 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen872
468 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel870
469 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen870
470 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen869
471 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld868
472 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet868
473 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare867
474 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem866
475 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen865
476 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde864
477 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen862
478 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen862
479 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen862
480 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen861
481 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse860
482 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld859
483 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden859
484 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen858
485 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen858
486 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld858
487 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld857
488 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello857
489 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel857
490 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo856
491 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen856
492 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar854
493 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen853
494 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden852
495 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp852
496 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen849
497 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen849
498 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen849
499 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel848
500 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel848
501 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello847
502 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen846
503 naar de top fred beltmanEefde846
504 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel845
505 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten845
506 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden841
507 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen840
508 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen839
509 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse838
510 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen838
511 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen835
512 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen835
513 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde834
514 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde834
515 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde833
516 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel833
517 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen832
518 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen832
519 Bergop John BergerWilp832
520 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel831
521 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel830
522 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen830
523 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel829
524 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde829
525 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe829
526 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen829
527 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen828
528 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 828
529 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello828
530 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen827
531 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo827
532 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer825
533 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde824
534 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth823
535 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel823
536 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel823
537 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel820
538 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse819
539 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen818
540 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen817
541 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen816
542 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel815
543 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem814
544 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde813
545 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde813
546 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel812
547 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello811
548 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde807
549 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel807
550 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten806
551 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde806
552 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen805
553 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel801
554 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel801
555 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam796
556 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel796
557 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden795
558 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel795
559 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld792
560 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel784
561 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden783
562 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse782
563 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam782
564 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel781
565 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar779
566 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde779
567 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel775
568 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth772
569 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen771
570 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten771
571 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel768
572 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel768
573 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello766
574 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse764
575 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen763
576 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen763
577 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen760
578 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen757
579 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen756
580 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello754
581 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel752
582 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel751
583 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen750
584 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel750
585 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen745
586 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel743
587 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde738
588 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel736
589 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal734
590 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen731
591 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam728
592 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen722
593 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam719
594 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen718
595 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer717
596 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem713
597 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 706
598 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven706
599 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde696
600 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde693
601 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen691
602 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth690
603 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel689
604 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen672
605 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen672
606 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel667
607 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld661
608 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen654
609 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld641
610 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel636
611 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen632
612 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen628
613 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel627
614 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst615
615 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde604
616 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse597
617 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel591
618 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp590
619 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem514
620 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel514
621 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel507
622 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde506
623 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde449
624 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen406
625 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem399
626 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen382
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen252
628 slag gemist B NijhofEefde223
629 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel196
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen169
631 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld121
632 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden96
633 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde87
634 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde63
635 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde59
636 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde38
637 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde11
638 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-21
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-50