Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 8


In de gele trui Willy Beusekamp uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1PETERS Nans4012YATES Adam9
2SKUJINS Toms3513BERNAL Egan8
3VERONA Carlos3014LANDA Mikel7
4ZAKARIN Ilnur2615G. MARTIN Guillaume6
5POWLESS Neilson2316ROGLIC Primoz5
6HERMANS Ben2017N. QUINTANA Nairo4
7PACHER Quentin1818URAN Rigoberto3
8KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren1619PORTE Richie2
9POGACAR Tadej1420MAS Enric1
10BARDET Romain12---
11LOPEZ Miguel Angel10laatsteKLUGE Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1086
2 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1074
3 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen1073
4 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1073
5 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1065
6 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1061
7 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1050
8 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen1048
9 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde1043
10 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1038
11 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1037
12 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1036
13 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1035
14 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1035
15 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1034
16 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1034
17 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1025
18 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1024
19 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1024
20 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1024
21 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen1024
22 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1021
23 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1021
24 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1015
25 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1010
26 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel1008
27 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen1008
28 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1003
29 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1002
30 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1002
31 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1001
32 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1001
33 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1000
34 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba999
35 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel999
36 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel992
37 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen991
38 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal990
39 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen990
40 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen989
41 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen986
42 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven985
43 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen984
44 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel983
45 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten983
46 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse982
47 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen980
48 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel980
49 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen980
50 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde980
51 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse980
52 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen979
53 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel979
54 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel979
55 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen978
56 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen977
57 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer977
58 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen976
59 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen975
60 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen975
61 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello975
62 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer975
63 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen974
64 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen973
65 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel973
66 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde972
67 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse971
68 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen971
69 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen971
70 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel971
71 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem970
72 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen970
73 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn970
74 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen969
75 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven969
76 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen968
77 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello967
78 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello966
79 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen965
80 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen965
81 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn964
82 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem964
83 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel963
84 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen962
85 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe962
86 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse961
87 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde959
88 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel959
89 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel958
90 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn958
91 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen957
92 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord956
93 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen956
94 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen955
95 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth953
96 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe953
97 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer952
98 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam951
99 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen951
100 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen951
101 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo950
102 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen950
103 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen950
104 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo949
105 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen949
106 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde949
107 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse948
108 Twelle jan aarninkTwello947
109 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen946
110 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen946
111 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen946
112 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel946
113 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel946
114 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel945
115 Achterop John BergerWilp944
116 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden944
117 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde944
118 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde944
119 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek944
120 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen942
121 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam941
122 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen940
123 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe939
124 bliksem allard boomkampLaren938
125 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst937
126 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal937
127 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde936
128 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel935
129 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen935
130 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen935
131 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen935
132 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp934
133 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde934
134 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen933
135 Mago Wil GommansVenray933
136 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen932
137 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven932
138 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld931
139 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen931
140 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe931
141 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten930
142 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst930
143 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel929
144 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel929
145 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel929
146 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel929
147 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen929
148 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen929
149 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen928
150 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen928
151 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde927
152 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden926
153 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel926
154 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren925
155 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden925
156 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen924
157 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen924
158 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer923
159 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn923
160 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen923
161 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer922
162 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 922
163 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn921
164 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel921
165 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse920
166 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn920
167 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen919
168 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld917
169 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar917
170 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek916
171 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp916
172 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse916
173 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer916
174 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo915
175 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen915
176 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden915
177 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo914
178 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen914
179 Petje op gerard roodEefde914
180 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen914
181 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen913
182 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel913
183 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen912
184 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld912
185 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel912
186 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde911
187 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde911
188 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde910
189 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel910
190 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen909
191 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel908
192 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe907
193 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen907
194 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe907
195 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen906
196 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen906
197 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen906
198 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn905
199 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam905
200 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen905
201 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde905
202 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel905
203 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen905
204 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen904
205 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen904
206 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel904
207 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen904
208 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde904
209 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel903
210 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen903
211 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen902
212 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen902
213 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello901
214 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld900
215 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel900
216 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel899
217 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen898
218 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem898
219 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen897
220 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden897
221 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen897
222 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde896
223 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen896
224 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen895
225 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel895
226 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn894
227 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen894
228 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld894
229 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello893
230 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen892
231 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen892
232 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel892
233 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen892
234 petje af gerard roodEefde891
235 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel890
236 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen890
237 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde890
238 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem890
239 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde890
240 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel890
241 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen889
242 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen889
243 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer889
244 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen887
245 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo886
246 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag885
247 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse884
248 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen883
249 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen883
250 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen883
251 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren883
252 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen883
253 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn883
254 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld883
255 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel882
256 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen880
257 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel880
258 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen880
259 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen880
260 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel879
261 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden879
262 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem878
263 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer878
264 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen878
265 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel877
266 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen877
267 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen876
268 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen876
269 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde875
270 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel875
271 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen875
272 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem875
273 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello875
274 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel874
275 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel874
276 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem873
277 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer873
278 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello871
279 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel871
280 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen870
281 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen870
282 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen870
283 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen870
284 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse870
285 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen869
286 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse869
287 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld868
288 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen868
289 John Bike truus boermanzutphen868
290 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel868
291 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello867
292 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde867
293 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde867
294 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde867
295 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld866
296 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld865
297 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen865
298 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde865
299 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo865
300 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel864
301 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde863
302 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen863
303 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld863
304 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel863
305 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen862
306 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen862
307 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen862
308 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel862
309 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde861
310 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen861
311 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen860
312 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel859
313 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld859
314 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden859
315 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen859
316 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen858
317 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel858
318 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen858
319 8B Johan van OmmenEpse858
320 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel857
321 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse857
322 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello856
323 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen856
324 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem856
325 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer856
326 Wigo Wil GommansVenray855
327 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello854
328 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen854
329 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem854
330 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen853
331 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen853
332 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden852
333 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel850
334 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden850
335 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel850
336 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen849
337 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen849
338 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel848
339 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen848
340 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello847
341 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen846
342 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen846
343 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp846
344 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello845
345 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare845
346 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer844
347 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen843
348 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen842
349 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst842
350 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel842
351 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden841
352 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse841
353 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel840
354 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen839
355 Vol Erin John BergerWilp839
356 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello839
357 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse838
358 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen838
359 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen837
360 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem837
361 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer837
362 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba836
363 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel836
364 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde835
365 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth834
366 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen832
367 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo832
368 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen832
369 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen832
370 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren832
371 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen831
372 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel831
373 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel830
374 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde830
375 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde829
376 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe829
377 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen829
378 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel829
379 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse828
380 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello828
381 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde828
382 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen827
383 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen826
384 Tour Mees Mees teering0826
385 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen826
386 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen825
387 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen825
388 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde825
389 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel824
390 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth823
391 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen823
392 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello822
393 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel822
394 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel821
395 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel820
396 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen820
397 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel819
398 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde819
399 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten818
400 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen817
401 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren817
402 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse816
403 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel816
404 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe815
405 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen815
406 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem814
407 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde813
408 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde813
409 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen812
410 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen811
411 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen810
412 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel809
413 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde809
414 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen808
415 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen808
416 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten806
417 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel805
418 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen804
419 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel804
420 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen803
421 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen802
422 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen801
423 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde797
424 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel797
425 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld797
426 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam796
427 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden795
428 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare795
429 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel793
430 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe793
431 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar792
432 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen792
433 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst791
434 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen788
435 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello786
436 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde785
437 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen784
438 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen783
439 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse782
440 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam782
441 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel782
442 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen782
443 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel781
444 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello778
445 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare778
446 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen777
447 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel777
448 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel775
449 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen775
450 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel773
451 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen773
452 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen773
453 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel772
454 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse771
455 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen770
456 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen770
457 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel769
458 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam769
459 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel765
460 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen763
461 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe762
462 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld760
463 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel759
464 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen759
465 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen759
466 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse758
467 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen757
468 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet757
469 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel756
470 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel756
471 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal754
472 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld753
473 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld752
474 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde752
475 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele751
476 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen750
477 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen748
478 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello748
479 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel747
480 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 746
481 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar746
482 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen746
483 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel745
484 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth745
485 Padde Martin SmitBathmen743
486 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen742
487 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde742
488 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen738
489 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen735
490 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe735
491 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen730
492 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten725
493 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen721
494 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen720
495 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen714
496 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem713
497 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel713
498 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel710
499 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello710
500 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe708
501 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 707
502 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen707
503 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 706
504 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven706
505 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer706
506 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen703
507 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen703
508 naar de top fred beltmanEefde700
509 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp697
510 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel697
511 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel696
512 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar694
513 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn694
514 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen694
515 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem694
516 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde694
517 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel694
518 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen692
519 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem691
520 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth690
521 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen690
522 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden689
523 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen688
524 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel686
525 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen686
526 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde683
527 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel682
528 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde681
529 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem678
530 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel676
531 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld675
532 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen675
533 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen674
534 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen673
535 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen672
536 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel672
537 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden671
538 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel668
539 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel668
540 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel664
541 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel663
542 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel663
543 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen662
544 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden662
545 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 661
546 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen659
547 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem658
548 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld657
549 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo657
550 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer656
551 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen654
552 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello654
553 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen651
554 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen651
555 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello650
556 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo650
557 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel650
558 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde645
559 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel643
560 Bergop John BergerWilp641
561 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel639
562 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen639
563 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde638
564 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel637
565 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam633
566 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen631
567 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen627
568 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde627
569 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse622
570 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen622
571 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel617
572 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel615
573 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde614
574 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth613
575 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen608
576 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen607
577 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen606
578 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde605
579 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel602
580 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel599
581 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel598
582 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal597
583 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel596
584 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen595
585 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel591
586 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel586
587 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde584
588 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel584
589 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel583
590 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen583
591 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam583
592 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden579
593 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten578
594 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen576
595 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen574
596 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello572
597 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello570
598 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse565
599 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen562
600 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen562
601 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen559
602 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen553
603 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde551
604 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer546
605 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde533
606 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen532
607 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen529
608 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel528
609 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen526
610 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel515
611 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld506
612 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde505
613 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel503
614 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp501
615 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst480
616 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse460
617 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde460
618 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld460
619 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel450
620 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem413
621 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel408
622 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel397
623 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde373
624 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem353
625 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen346
626 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen322
627 slag gemist B NijhofEefde243
628 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen222
629 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel200
630 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen169
631 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden116
632 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld101
633 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde87
634 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde63
635 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde38
636 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel19
637 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde11
638 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde9
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-10