Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 7


In de gele trui Rick Bruggeman uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1VAN AERT Wout4012ALAPHILIPPE Julian9
2BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3513SAGAN Peter8
3COQUARD Bryan3014BARGUIL Warren7
4LAPORTE Christophe2615CHEREL Mikael6
5STUYVEN Jasper2316BARDET Romain5
6VENTURINI Clement2017HIGUITA Sergio4
7HOFSTETTER Hugo1818PINOT Thibaut3
8BERNAL Egan1619BUCHMANN Emanuel2
9YATES Adam1420G. MARTIN Guillaume1
10VALVERDE Alejandro12---
11HOULE Hugo10laatsteKRAGH ANDERSEN Soren20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel1101
2 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde1074
3 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde1073
4 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1067
5 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen1059
6 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1055
7 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1055
8 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1047
9 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba1042
10 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1040
11 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1040
12 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1037
13 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1030
14 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1030
15 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde1024
16 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1022
17 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1021
18 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1020
19 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1020
20 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen1020
21 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde1020
22 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1019
23 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1019
24 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1019
25 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1017
26 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1016
27 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen1012
28 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1011
29 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1010
30 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1010
31 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1008
32 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1006
33 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1005
34 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1004
35 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1004
36 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1004
37 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1002
38 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1001
39 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen999
40 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen997
41 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel996
42 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel995
43 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen995
44 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel995
45 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen994
46 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen993
47 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba991
48 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel991
49 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen990
50 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe989
51 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel985
52 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo984
53 Achterop John BergerWilp984
54 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden984
55 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde984
56 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek984
57 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten983
58 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel981
59 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen981
60 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen978
61 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen978
62 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst977
63 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde976
64 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen976
65 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel975
66 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel974
67 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp974
68 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen972
69 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen970
70 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten970
71 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel969
72 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel969
73 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel969
74 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel966
75 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel965
76 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen964
77 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen963
78 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen963
79 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen961
80 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel961
81 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten959
82 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello958
83 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen956
84 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde956
85 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen955
86 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello955
87 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen955
88 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel954
89 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel953
90 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen953
91 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen952
92 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen949
93 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel949
94 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel949
95 bliksem allard boomkampLaren948
96 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen947
97 Twelle jan aarninkTwello947
98 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen946
99 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse946
100 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen945
101 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen944
102 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen944
103 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel944
104 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen944
105 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen943
106 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam943
107 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel942
108 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo941
109 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen941
110 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde941
111 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen941
112 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse940
113 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord939
114 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth939
115 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen938
116 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen938
117 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen938
118 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo936
119 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel935
120 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn934
121 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel934
122 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer934
123 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel932
124 Mago Wil GommansVenray932
125 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen931
126 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel931
127 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe930
128 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde930
129 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen929
130 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen929
131 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello928
132 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen928
133 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen927
134 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen927
135 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen926
136 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld926
137 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp925
138 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde925
139 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde924
140 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren923
141 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn923
142 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel921
143 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal921
144 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel921
145 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde920
146 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen920
147 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen919
148 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem918
149 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse918
150 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen918
151 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen917
152 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden917
153 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer917
154 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen916
155 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven916
156 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde915
157 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen915
158 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst915
159 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn913
160 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen913
161 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven913
162 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen913
163 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen910
164 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse910
165 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek909
166 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel909
167 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld908
168 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo907
169 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen907
170 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld907
171 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde907
172 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen904
173 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello904
174 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde903
175 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer903
176 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn903
177 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde903
178 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen902
179 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen902
180 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen902
181 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen902
182 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen902
183 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo901
184 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen901
185 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde901
186 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld899
187 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden899
188 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden899
189 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen899
190 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde899
191 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen898
192 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello898
193 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen898
194 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde898
195 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen898
196 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen897
197 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen895
198 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde895
199 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel895
200 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam894
201 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen894
202 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel893
203 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel893
204 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe893
205 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden892
206 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel892
207 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen892
208 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel892
209 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam891
210 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren890
211 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde890
212 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen890
213 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde890
214 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer889
215 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen889
216 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel888
217 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello887
218 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem887
219 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel886
220 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen886
221 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen886
222 Petje op gerard roodEefde886
223 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn885
224 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello884
225 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe884
226 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen883
227 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden883
228 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden883
229 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden881
230 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen880
231 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen880
232 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel879
233 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen878
234 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen878
235 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde878
236 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld878
237 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer878
238 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen878
239 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen878
240 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse877
241 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen876
242 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse875
243 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer874
244 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen874
245 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen874
246 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen873
247 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel872
248 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen872
249 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen871
250 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel871
251 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen871
252 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen871
253 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel870
254 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde870
255 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen870
256 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag870
257 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde869
258 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe869
259 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen869
260 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen869
261 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem869
262 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem869
263 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde868
264 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen868
265 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello868
266 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen867
267 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe866
268 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel866
269 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen865
270 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden865
271 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse864
272 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel864
273 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen864
274 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth863
275 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen863
276 petje af gerard roodEefde863
277 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen863
278 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen862
279 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel862
280 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer862
281 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel861
282 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen861
283 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe861
284 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel860
285 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen860
286 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen860
287 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven860
288 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld859
289 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen859
290 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel859
291 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen857
292 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen857
293 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel857
294 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen856
295 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld856
296 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen856
297 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen855
298 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel854
299 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde853
300 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel853
301 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen853
302 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde853
303 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo851
304 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen850
305 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen849
306 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen849
307 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen848
308 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen848
309 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld847
310 Wigo Wil GommansVenray847
311 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten846
312 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde846
313 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen846
314 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn845
315 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp845
316 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen841
317 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen841
318 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer840
319 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar839
320 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden838
321 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen838
322 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel838
323 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello837
324 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse837
325 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam836
326 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel836
327 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel836
328 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden835
329 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen835
330 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello835
331 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen834
332 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel833
333 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst833
334 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel833
335 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello832
336 Vol Erin John BergerWilp832
337 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld831
338 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen829
339 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen829
340 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen828
341 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare828
342 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse828
343 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn827
344 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 827
345 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen827
346 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel826
347 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde825
348 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse825
349 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel824
350 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse822
351 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam822
352 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse822
353 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel822
354 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel821
355 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen820
356 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel820
357 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel820
358 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo818
359 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen818
360 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel818
361 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello818
362 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten816
363 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel815
364 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse815
365 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem815
366 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen814
367 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem814
368 John Bike truus boermanzutphen814
369 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen813
370 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel813
371 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth812
372 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel812
373 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen812
374 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel811
375 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel811
376 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen811
377 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel809
378 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen808
379 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen808
380 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello806
381 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen806
382 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren806
383 8B Johan van OmmenEpse804
384 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel804
385 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen803
386 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld803
387 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen803
388 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel803
389 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello802
390 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer802
391 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde802
392 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld801
393 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse800
394 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel799
395 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen799
396 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel799
397 Tour Mees Mees teering0799
398 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen797
399 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem797
400 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer797
401 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen797
402 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde796
403 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem795
404 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel793
405 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel792
406 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen791
407 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello791
408 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen790
409 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen789
410 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem789
411 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen789
412 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen788
413 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen788
414 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen788
415 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba787
416 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer787
417 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen786
418 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen786
419 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse785
420 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen783
421 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde781
422 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer781
423 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde781
424 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel780
425 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel779
426 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam778
427 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen775
428 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde773
429 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel772
430 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen768
431 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel767
432 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld767
433 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare765
434 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen765
435 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello764
436 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen764
437 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde764
438 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare764
439 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel759
440 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello758
441 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe758
442 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel756
443 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen754
444 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem753
445 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele753
446 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen752
447 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel751
448 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen750
449 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar748
450 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld748
451 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 746
452 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven746
453 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde745
454 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen744
455 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel744
456 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren742
457 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel741
458 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen740
459 Padde Martin SmitBathmen740
460 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel740
461 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst738
462 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel735
463 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen734
464 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen733
465 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 732
466 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe731
467 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen731
468 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth730
469 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel729
470 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld729
471 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde728
472 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen726
473 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel725
474 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen724
475 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen724
476 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet723
477 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar721
478 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen719
479 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe714
480 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen712
481 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen712
482 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel711
483 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel708
484 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 704
485 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen698
486 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten697
487 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal694
488 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar694
489 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen694
490 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe687
491 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth686
492 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel686
493 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld685
494 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello685
495 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen684
496 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld684
497 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen681
498 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde680
499 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen677
500 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse676
501 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde670
502 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen668
503 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel667
504 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel659
505 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen652
506 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen652
507 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp651
508 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen650
509 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel650
510 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen646
511 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello644
512 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen642
513 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen636
514 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen636
515 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe636
516 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer635
517 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde634
518 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel632
519 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel631
520 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen631
521 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer627
522 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel627
523 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen626
524 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen625
525 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde622
526 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel621
527 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn619
528 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde619
529 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde619
530 naar de top fred beltmanEefde619
531 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel618
532 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem616
533 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem615
534 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel613
535 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel613
536 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen612
537 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam610
538 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen608
539 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen607
540 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 603
541 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen599
542 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen599
543 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel594
544 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden593
545 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo593
546 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld590
547 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello589
548 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem587
549 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel587
550 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden587
551 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel585
552 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel585
553 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen580
554 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden577
555 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello574
556 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo574
557 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem574
558 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen574
559 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen572
560 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel572
561 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel571
562 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel568
563 Bergop John BergerWilp566
564 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth566
565 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel562
566 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen562
567 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen561
568 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel556
569 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen555
570 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde554
571 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde553
572 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen553
573 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse551
574 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel550
575 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde542
576 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen538
577 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen537
578 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen537
579 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde537
580 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen535
581 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel533
582 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel532
583 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen529
584 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel529
585 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen529
586 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel526
587 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel519
588 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel517
589 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal517
590 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden516
591 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel515
592 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde512
593 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam509
594 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten507
595 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen506
596 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde506
597 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen505
598 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen504
599 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen501
600 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello501
601 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse497
602 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer496
603 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen495
604 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello494
605 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld494
606 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel472
607 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen470
608 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde469
609 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel469
610 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen466
611 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp466
612 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst457
613 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel453
614 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde450
615 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen449
616 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse445
617 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde432
618 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel418
619 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld395
620 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde382
621 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel378
622 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel374
623 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem344
624 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem341
625 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen329
626 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen299
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen222
628 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel171
629 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld165
630 slag gemist B NijhofEefde142
631 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden73
632 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen68
633 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde49
634 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde40
635 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde33
636 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde30
637 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
638 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-6
639 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-34