Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 6


In de gele trui Rens Kolkman uit Bathmen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1LUTSENKO Alexey4012CHAVES Esteban9
2HERRADA Jesus3513N. QUINTANA Nairo8
3VAN AVERMAET Greg3014PINOT Thibaut7
4POWLESS Neilson2615DUMOULIN Tom6
5ALAPHILIPPE Julian2316VALVERDE Alejandro5
6MOLLEMA Bauke2017SCHACHMANN Maximilian4
7KWIATKOWSKI Michal1818BARDET Romain3
8BERNAL Egan1619BUCHMANN Emanuel2
9CARAPAZ Richard1420HIGUITA Sergio1
10YATES Adam12---
11POGACAR Tadej10laatsteBOL Cees20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen969
2 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer965
3 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn962
4 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven961
5 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel958
6 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde927
7 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel927
8 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba925
9 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen920
10 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello918
11 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde917
12 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel913
13 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen906
14 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen904
15 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth900
16 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse900
17 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen899
18 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba894
19 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen893
20 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello892
21 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen891
22 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel891
23 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen890
24 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen889
25 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel889
26 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel888
27 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen888
28 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord887
29 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen885
30 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen885
31 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen885
32 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen885
33 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel884
34 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel883
35 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal882
36 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen882
37 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen882
38 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel882
39 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel881
40 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn880
41 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen880
42 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel879
43 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel879
44 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel879
45 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten876
46 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen875
47 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel875
48 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten875
49 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen872
50 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen870
51 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel869
52 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen869
53 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen868
54 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen867
55 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen866
56 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse866
57 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde865
58 Twelle jan aarninkTwello865
59 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen864
60 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel864
61 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen864
62 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde864
63 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem862
64 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel862
65 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe861
66 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten860
67 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld860
68 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen860
69 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen859
70 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen858
71 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen857
72 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp857
73 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo857
74 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello856
75 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo854
76 Achterop John BergerWilp854
77 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden854
78 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde854
79 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen854
80 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel854
81 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek854
82 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen853
83 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel853
84 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello852
85 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden851
86 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen849
87 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst847
88 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel847
89 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen845
90 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde845
91 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen845
92 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen844
93 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp844
94 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen843
95 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen841
96 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen841
97 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen841
98 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen840
99 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal840
100 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde840
101 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel839
102 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse839
103 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen838
104 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel838
105 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde838
106 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam838
107 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen837
108 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse836
109 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel836
110 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn835
111 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe835
112 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen835
113 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen835
114 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen834
115 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen834
116 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen833
117 Mago Wil GommansVenray833
118 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen833
119 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen832
120 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn830
121 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen830
122 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer829
123 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld829
124 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde829
125 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen829
126 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel827
127 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen827
128 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen826
129 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel826
130 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek826
131 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen826
132 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen825
133 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen825
134 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn825
135 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen824
136 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden823
137 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen823
138 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden823
139 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen822
140 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem821
141 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer820
142 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel819
143 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen819
144 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen818
145 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen818
146 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen818
147 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde817
148 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen817
149 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde817
150 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen817
151 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen817
152 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen816
153 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem815
154 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse815
155 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde815
156 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel815
157 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer815
158 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen814
159 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen814
160 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel814
161 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen814
162 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen814
163 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel814
164 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen814
165 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde813
166 bliksem allard boomkampLaren812
167 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam812
168 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven812
169 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen812
170 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde811
171 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen811
172 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo810
173 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel810
174 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen810
175 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel810
176 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden809
177 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo809
178 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen809
179 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem808
180 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer807
181 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen807
182 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde807
183 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse806
184 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst806
185 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven805
186 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel804
187 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn804
188 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel804
189 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen804
190 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel804
191 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel803
192 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen803
193 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden803
194 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel803
195 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem802
196 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren802
197 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel802
198 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe802
199 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel799
200 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde799
201 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen798
202 Petje op gerard roodEefde798
203 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden798
204 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse798
205 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel797
206 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel797
207 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen796
208 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer796
209 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello796
210 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel796
211 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen794
212 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde794
213 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer794
214 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen794
215 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen794
216 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen793
217 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn793
218 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello792
219 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen792
220 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen792
221 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven792
222 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen792
223 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen792
224 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam792
225 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen792
226 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe791
227 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde790
228 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo789
229 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde789
230 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen789
231 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen789
232 Vol Erin John BergerWilp789
233 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen788
234 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld788
235 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde788
236 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel787
237 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde787
238 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel786
239 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel786
240 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem786
241 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse786
242 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse785
243 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen784
244 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen783
245 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen783
246 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen783
247 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden782
248 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen782
249 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen781
250 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen781
251 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar781
252 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde780
253 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn779
254 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel779
255 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen779
256 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen778
257 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello777
258 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen777
259 petje af gerard roodEefde777
260 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen777
261 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen777
262 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen776
263 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen776
264 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen776
265 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen776
266 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen776
267 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen776
268 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen775
269 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen775
270 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde775
271 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel775
272 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen774
273 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen774
274 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello773
275 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello773
276 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen772
277 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello772
278 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde770
279 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen770
280 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel770
281 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld769
282 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo768
283 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen768
284 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen768
285 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer767
286 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel767
287 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp767
288 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen767
289 Wigo Wil GommansVenray767
290 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel766
291 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe766
292 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld766
293 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel766
294 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen765
295 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel765
296 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe765
297 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen765
298 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel765
299 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel764
300 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello764
301 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn764
302 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen764
303 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel764
304 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse762
305 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde761
306 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen761
307 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel760
308 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello759
309 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer759
310 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel759
311 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen757
312 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel757
313 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen756
314 8B Johan van OmmenEpse755
315 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel755
316 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren755
317 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse754
318 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello753
319 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel753
320 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse753
321 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel752
322 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare752
323 John Bike truus boermanzutphen752
324 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren752
325 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld751
326 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen751
327 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden751
328 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen751
329 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel751
330 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst751
331 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen749
332 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer749
333 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn748
334 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen748
335 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen748
336 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel747
337 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem747
338 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen747
339 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen746
340 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen746
341 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden745
342 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen745
343 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen744
344 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld744
345 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld744
346 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen744
347 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer744
348 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth743
349 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello743
350 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel742
351 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel741
352 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag740
353 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo739
354 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde736
355 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde736
356 Tour Mees Mees teering0735
357 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld734
358 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel734
359 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde732
360 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba732
361 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem732
362 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen732
363 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld730
364 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde729
365 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden728
366 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse728
367 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel728
368 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen727
369 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel727
370 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel726
371 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel725
372 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten725
373 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde724
374 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen723
375 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel723
376 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen723
377 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 722
378 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen722
379 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel722
380 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse721
381 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten721
382 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen721
383 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello721
384 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld720
385 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen719
386 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen718
387 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse716
388 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel715
389 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele715
390 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde714
391 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem714
392 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen714
393 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde714
394 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel714
395 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe713
396 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello713
397 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello712
398 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse712
399 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen711
400 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel709
401 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld708
402 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem707
403 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel707
404 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam706
405 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen706
406 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel706
407 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer706
408 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde706
409 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen706
410 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel706
411 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel704
412 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde704
413 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen704
414 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen704
415 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel703
416 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld703
417 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen703
418 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel703
419 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen702
420 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel702
421 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth701
422 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel701
423 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen700
424 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde700
425 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen700
426 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen699
427 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam698
428 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem693
429 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen693
430 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen693
431 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen693
432 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel693
433 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel692
434 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen690
435 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello689
436 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen688
437 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe688
438 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde688
439 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen687
440 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare686
441 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen685
442 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello683
443 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse682
444 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 681
445 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar681
446 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen680
447 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen679
448 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel678
449 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem677
450 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam677
451 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel674
452 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel673
453 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld670
454 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen669
455 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar669
456 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 668
457 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen668
458 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel666
459 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde665
460 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel665
461 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel663
462 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer661
463 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel661
464 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen660
465 Padde Martin SmitBathmen657
466 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen656
467 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen655
468 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare654
469 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen652
470 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar650
471 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 647
472 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet646
473 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren644
474 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe644
475 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld642
476 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen641
477 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen640
478 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel640
479 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen635
480 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld633
481 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen632
482 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth631
483 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen631
484 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel625
485 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven624
486 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe624
487 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde621
488 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst620
489 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello620
490 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen618
491 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth617
492 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse615
493 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde610
494 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal608
495 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen608
496 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen607
497 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten607
498 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen606
499 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp604
500 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen604
501 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen601
502 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe597
503 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen597
504 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer594
505 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen594
506 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel593
507 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen592
508 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen591
509 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde579
510 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel578
511 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel578
512 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen578
513 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel577
514 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde575
515 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel573
516 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel570
517 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel569
518 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel567
519 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel567
520 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen564
521 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem561
522 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde560
523 naar de top fred beltmanEefde559
524 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn558
525 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe558
526 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde558
527 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen557
528 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen553
529 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello552
530 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel549
531 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem547
532 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld545
533 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel544
534 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen543
535 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen541
536 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen540
537 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel535
538 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde532
539 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen530
540 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel530
541 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer530
542 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen527
543 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 527
544 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden526
545 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel526
546 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem524
547 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden524
548 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth524
549 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem522
550 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello521
551 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden520
552 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen519
553 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel517
554 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo517
555 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen514
556 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello513
557 Bergop John BergerWilp512
558 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen512
559 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen511
560 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel509
561 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen506
562 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen504
563 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam503
564 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen503
565 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel502
566 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel502
567 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo501
568 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel500
569 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen499
570 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde498
571 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse496
572 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel494
573 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen489
574 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel485
575 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel485
576 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde483
577 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel482
578 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel481
579 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde481
580 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen479
581 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel478
582 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen478
583 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen477
584 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal475
585 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel474
586 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen474
587 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden470
588 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde469
589 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel468
590 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten468
591 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen461
592 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam460
593 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse459
594 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld459
595 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen458
596 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello458
597 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen457
598 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen456
599 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel455
600 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde451
601 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer450
602 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen448
603 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde447
604 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello446
605 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen446
606 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel439
607 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp425
608 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen423
609 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen419
610 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel407
611 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst406
612 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen405
613 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde404
614 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel401
615 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel391
616 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse391
617 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde381
618 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde375
619 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde346
620 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld346
621 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem318
622 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem302
623 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel301
624 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen294
625 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel290
626 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen279
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen222
628 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel157
629 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld138
630 slag gemist B NijhofEefde112
631 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden63
632 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen52
633 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde43
634 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde40
635 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde17
636 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde14
637 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-16
638 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-16
639 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-34