Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 5


In de gele trui Rick Bruggeman uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1VAN AERT Wout4012LAPORTE Christophe9
2BOL Cees3513C. PEDERSEN Casper8
3S. BENNETT Sam3014KRISTOFF Alexander7
4SAGAN Peter2615HOULE Hugo6
5STUYVEN Jasper2316ALAPHILIPPE Julian5
6MEZGEC Luka2017YATES Adam4
7COQUARD Bryan1818BERNAL Egan3
8EWAN Caleb1619LOPEZ Miguel Angel2
9VENTURINI Clement1420VAN AVERMAET Greg1
10HOFSTETTER Hugo12---
11NIZZOLO Giacomo10laatsteCASTROVIEJO Jonathan20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel854
2 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer852
3 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen845
4 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven844
5 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde844
6 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn838
7 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel836
8 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel826
9 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen826
10 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba821
11 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello819
12 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen817
13 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde816
14 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen816
15 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel816
16 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba815
17 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen811
18 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal809
19 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen809
20 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello808
21 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth808
22 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn807
23 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen807
24 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel806
25 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen802
26 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen801
27 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel799
28 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen794
29 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse793
30 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde792
31 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen791
32 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel791
33 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen791
34 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde791
35 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem789
36 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel788
37 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse786
38 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten783
39 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten783
40 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen783
41 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo781
42 Achterop John BergerWilp781
43 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden781
44 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde781
45 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel781
46 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek781
47 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen780
48 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel780
49 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen779
50 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen778
51 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel777
52 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen775
53 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst774
54 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen773
55 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel772
56 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel772
57 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen772
58 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp771
59 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel769
60 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen769
61 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen767
62 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen767
63 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen767
64 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel766
65 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen764
66 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen763
67 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel763
68 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen762
69 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen762
70 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen762
71 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen761
72 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde761
73 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen761
74 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel760
75 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe760
76 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen759
77 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord759
78 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn757
79 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen757
80 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen757
81 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde756
82 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel754
83 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld754
84 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen754
85 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel754
86 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen753
87 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen753
88 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen753
89 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde752
90 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen751
91 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp751
92 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo751
93 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel750
94 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen750
95 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld750
96 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld749
97 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello749
98 Twelle jan aarninkTwello747
99 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen746
100 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde745
101 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse745
102 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam745
103 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen745
104 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen744
105 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen744
106 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel743
107 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen743
108 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem742
109 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen742
110 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen742
111 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen741
112 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen741
113 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel741
114 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen741
115 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde740
116 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel740
117 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen740
118 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden739
119 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen739
120 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel739
121 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen739
122 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe738
123 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen738
124 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn738
125 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel737
126 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo737
127 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen737
128 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden736
129 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem735
130 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen735
131 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal735
132 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen733
133 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen733
134 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden733
135 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse733
136 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello733
137 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen733
138 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen731
139 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel731
140 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn731
141 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer731
142 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel731
143 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden731
144 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo730
145 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn729
146 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen729
147 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel729
148 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen729
149 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde728
150 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen728
151 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde727
152 bliksem allard boomkampLaren727
153 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer727
154 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel726
155 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen725
156 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen722
157 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer722
158 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde722
159 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen722
160 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo721
161 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen721
162 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen721
163 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam720
164 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen720
165 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello719
166 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen719
167 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen719
168 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen719
169 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel719
170 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen719
171 Mago Wil GommansVenray719
172 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen718
173 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten717
174 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel717
175 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen717
176 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen717
177 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn717
178 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen716
179 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem716
180 Vol Erin John BergerWilp716
181 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel715
182 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren715
183 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen714
184 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde714
185 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem714
186 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen714
187 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen714
188 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse714
189 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen714
190 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem713
191 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel713
192 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel713
193 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel712
194 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen712
195 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello712
196 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde711
197 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse711
198 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen710
199 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden709
200 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek709
201 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer709
202 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen709
203 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld708
204 Petje op gerard roodEefde708
205 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden708
206 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven707
207 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam706
208 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen706
209 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde706
210 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde705
211 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe705
212 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen705
213 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello704
214 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen703
215 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren703
216 petje af gerard roodEefde703
217 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden702
218 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen702
219 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden702
220 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde702
221 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel702
222 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse701
223 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde701
224 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello699
225 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen699
226 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen699
227 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde699
228 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel698
229 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel697
230 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen696
231 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen696
232 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen696
233 Wigo Wil GommansVenray696
234 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello695
235 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel695
236 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel695
237 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo695
238 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp695
239 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde694
240 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen694
241 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen693
242 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe693
243 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven692
244 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen692
245 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen692
246 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn690
247 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen690
248 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen689
249 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen689
250 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen689
251 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel689
252 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen689
253 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen689
254 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen688
255 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde688
256 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen687
257 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen687
258 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen686
259 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde686
260 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen686
261 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen685
262 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen684
263 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde684
264 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen684
265 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse684
266 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen684
267 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen684
268 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen683
269 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello682
270 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen681
271 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde681
272 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel680
273 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen680
274 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel679
275 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel679
276 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen679
277 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer679
278 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden678
279 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld678
280 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam678
281 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel678
282 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen678
283 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel678
284 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst678
285 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel677
286 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn677
287 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen677
288 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel677
289 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld676
290 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen676
291 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen676
292 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven676
293 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld675
294 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen675
295 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello674
296 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar674
297 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello673
298 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde672
299 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse671
300 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten671
301 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen671
302 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel671
303 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello671
304 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse670
305 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse670
306 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen670
307 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel670
308 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel669
309 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde669
310 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen669
311 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen669
312 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen668
313 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde668
314 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel668
315 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen668
316 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen668
317 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen667
318 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo667
319 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde666
320 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel664
321 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel664
322 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst664
323 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe663
324 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel663
325 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel663
326 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen663
327 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag663
328 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn662
329 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer661
330 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden661
331 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld661
332 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer660
333 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen660
334 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel660
335 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren660
336 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen659
337 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld659
338 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse659
339 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel659
340 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe658
341 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem657
342 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel656
343 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen656
344 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse656
345 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel654
346 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello654
347 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen654
348 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel654
349 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam653
350 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen653
351 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen653
352 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel652
353 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth651
354 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth651
355 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen651
356 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse650
357 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen649
358 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel648
359 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 647
360 8B Johan van OmmenEpse646
361 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen646
362 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel646
363 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer645
364 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello645
365 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen644
366 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen644
367 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel643
368 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen643
369 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel642
370 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen642
371 Tour Mees Mees teering0642
372 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse641
373 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem639
374 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel639
375 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde639
376 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen638
377 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld637
378 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen636
379 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen636
380 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde636
381 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld636
382 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen636
383 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel636
384 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello635
385 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel635
386 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel631
387 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde631
388 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel631
389 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem630
390 John Bike truus boermanzutphen630
391 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel630
392 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel629
393 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten628
394 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen627
395 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello624
396 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer624
397 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel624
398 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel624
399 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem623
400 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen622
401 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem621
402 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen621
403 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer621
404 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe620
405 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen619
406 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 618
407 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde618
408 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen617
409 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen617
410 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen616
411 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 616
412 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde615
413 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde613
414 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen612
415 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel612
416 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse611
417 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen610
418 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen610
419 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen610
420 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel609
421 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen609
422 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel609
423 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele609
424 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen608
425 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba607
426 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen606
427 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel605
428 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld605
429 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel604
430 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld603
431 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen603
432 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello603
433 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde603
434 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare602
435 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen601
436 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen600
437 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen599
438 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen599
439 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen598
440 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen596
441 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel595
442 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen594
443 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel594
444 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel592
445 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam591
446 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen590
447 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen589
448 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen587
449 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel586
450 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello583
451 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 582
452 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer582
453 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen581
454 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld580
455 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar580
456 Padde Martin SmitBathmen580
457 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen579
458 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel579
459 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar578
460 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel577
461 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen576
462 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel576
463 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel576
464 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar575
465 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde575
466 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven574
467 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel572
468 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe569
469 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem569
470 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld568
471 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth567
472 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld567
473 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel566
474 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse560
475 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare560
476 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare553
477 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel551
478 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel547
479 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren543
480 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet541
481 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen540
482 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer530
483 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer528
484 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen528
485 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen526
486 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe524
487 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe520
488 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde516
489 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel516
490 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal513
491 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth512
492 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel512
493 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde509
494 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe506
495 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel505
496 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel502
497 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel502
498 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten496
499 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde495
500 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen493
501 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp488
502 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst486
503 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde485
504 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen476
505 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen473
506 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen467
507 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello467
508 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde466
509 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse463
510 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen463
511 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen462
512 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen460
513 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen458
514 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel456
515 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel456
516 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel455
517 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen454
518 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe453
519 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam446
520 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel445
521 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen442
522 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen442
523 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel440
524 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem439
525 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen438
526 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello437
527 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn436
528 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde436
529 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen434
530 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen431
531 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer429
532 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde427
533 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 427
534 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel424
535 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel424
536 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel424
537 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen424
538 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen423
539 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde422
540 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem421
541 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen420
542 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen420
543 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel419
544 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen419
545 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem417
546 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen417
547 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello417
548 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen417
549 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo417
550 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden416
551 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel414
552 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel413
553 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen411
554 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld411
555 Bergop John BergerWilp410
556 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello410
557 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo410
558 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden410
559 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem409
560 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden402
561 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel402
562 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen398
563 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel396
564 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen396
565 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen393
566 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel391
567 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth391
568 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel389
569 naar de top fred beltmanEefde387
570 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel383
571 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen382
572 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse382
573 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel380
574 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam380
575 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen380
576 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel379
577 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde378
578 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen378
579 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde377
580 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel376
581 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal376
582 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen375
583 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel374
584 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen374
585 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen373
586 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel372
587 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel371
588 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse371
589 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen368
590 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen367
591 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel367
592 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde363
593 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden360
594 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello360
595 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel356
596 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen356
597 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen355
598 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten355
599 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen352
600 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld352
601 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen349
602 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel348
603 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello348
604 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde341
605 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp335
606 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde333
607 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer330
608 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel322
609 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde321
610 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen320
611 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel319
612 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst319
613 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen317
614 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde314
615 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel305
616 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen299
617 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse297
618 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld274
619 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde273
620 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem257
621 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel241
622 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen232
623 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel231
624 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde229
625 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen218
626 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem214
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen113
628 slag gemist B NijhofEefde86
629 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel80
630 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld79
631 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde43
632 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden37
633 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen26
634 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde17
635 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde14
636 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde14
637 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-16
638 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-16
639 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-34