Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 4


In de gele trui Bert Broekhuis uit Zuidhorn

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ROGLIC Primoz4012CHAVES Esteban9
2POGACAR Tadej3513MOLLEMA Bauke8
3G. MARTIN Guillaume3014PORTE Richie7
4N. QUINTANA Nairo2615URAN Rigoberto6
5ALAPHILIPPE Julian2316BARDET Romain5
6LOPEZ Miguel Angel2017BUCHMANN Emanuel4
7BERNAL Egan1818MAS Enric3
8PINOT Thibaut1619KUSS Sepp2
9LANDA Mikel1420CARTHY Hugh1
10YATES Adam12---
11DUMOULIN Tom10laatsteKLUGE Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn679
2 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer678
3 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen677
4 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth674
5 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven670
6 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba663
7 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel656
8 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord655
9 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen653
10 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel652
11 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel650
12 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde645
13 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen643
14 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen641
15 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen640
16 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel638
17 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel638
18 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen638
19 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen634
20 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel632
21 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen631
22 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen631
23 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen629
24 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen628
25 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen628
26 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen628
27 Twelle jan aarninkTwello628
28 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen626
29 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen625
30 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen624
31 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel622
32 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse622
33 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel621
34 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden620
35 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden620
36 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel620
37 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen619
38 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem619
39 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen618
40 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden618
41 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld618
42 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen618
43 Vol Erin John BergerWilp617
44 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen616
45 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen614
46 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen614
47 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello614
48 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello613
49 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel613
50 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel607
51 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen606
52 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse606
53 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo604
54 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen604
55 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven603
56 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe602
57 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn602
58 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel601
59 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen601
60 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp601
61 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen600
62 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel600
63 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten600
64 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen599
65 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen599
66 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen599
67 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde599
68 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen599
69 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen598
70 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen598
71 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel597
72 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen597
73 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer596
74 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren596
75 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer596
76 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen595
77 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden593
78 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer592
79 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen592
80 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld592
81 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen591
82 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde591
83 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde591
84 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen590
85 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn590
86 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen590
87 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen590
88 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde590
89 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam590
90 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen590
91 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel589
92 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen589
93 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen589
94 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven589
95 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam588
96 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel588
97 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar588
98 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen588
99 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen588
100 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen586
101 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen586
102 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen585
103 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen584
104 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello584
105 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo584
106 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen584
107 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen584
108 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel583
109 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde583
110 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem583
111 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden583
112 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen583
113 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen581
114 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen580
115 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse580
116 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen578
117 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen578
118 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde577
119 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde577
120 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen577
121 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem577
122 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde576
123 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek576
124 Petje op gerard roodEefde576
125 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen576
126 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen575
127 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen575
128 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen575
129 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel575
130 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen574
131 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel573
132 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel572
133 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer572
134 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel572
135 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen572
136 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen571
137 petje af gerard roodEefde571
138 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel571
139 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer570
140 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen570
141 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde570
142 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen569
143 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn568
144 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen568
145 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal568
146 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse568
147 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren568
148 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel567
149 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel567
150 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen567
151 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen567
152 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen566
153 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel565
154 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel565
155 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel565
156 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen565
157 8B Johan van OmmenEpse564
158 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello564
159 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen564
160 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba564
161 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde564
162 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel564
163 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen564
164 Wigo Wil GommansVenray564
165 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse563
166 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen563
167 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel563
168 Mago Wil GommansVenray563
169 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe563
170 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen563
171 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel563
172 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo563
173 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen563
174 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello562
175 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn562
176 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen562
177 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn562
178 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten561
179 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen561
180 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen561
181 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen561
182 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse561
183 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel560
184 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen560
185 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen558
186 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse558
187 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde558
188 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello558
189 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel557
190 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel557
191 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen556
192 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde556
193 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven555
194 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth555
195 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen555
196 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel555
197 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen555
198 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde555
199 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam554
200 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen554
201 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen554
202 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen554
203 John Bike truus boermanzutphen554
204 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen554
205 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe553
206 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten552
207 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal552
208 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen552
209 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel552
210 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde551
211 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen551
212 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel551
213 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen550
214 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe550
215 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen549
216 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel549
217 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld548
218 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen548
219 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem547
220 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen547
221 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen546
222 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde546
223 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel546
224 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel546
225 Tour Mees Mees teering0546
226 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst546
227 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen545
228 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel545
229 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel545
230 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde545
231 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen545
232 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen544
233 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen544
234 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld543
235 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld543
236 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp543
237 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel542
238 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel541
239 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello541
240 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer541
241 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn540
242 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen539
243 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse539
244 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel539
245 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel539
246 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse539
247 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba538
248 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen538
249 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse538
250 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen538
251 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen537
252 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen537
253 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel537
254 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel537
255 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen537
256 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde537
257 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo536
258 Achterop John BergerWilp536
259 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen536
260 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen536
261 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel536
262 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden536
263 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde536
264 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello536
265 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel536
266 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek536
267 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel536
268 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo535
269 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn535
270 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde535
271 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer534
272 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld534
273 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen534
274 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer534
275 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde533
276 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst533
277 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen532
278 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo532
279 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem532
280 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello532
281 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe532
282 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden531
283 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden531
284 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse531
285 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen531
286 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel530
287 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen530
288 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst529
289 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen529
290 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld529
291 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag529
292 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen528
293 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen528
294 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten528
295 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello528
296 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel527
297 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen526
298 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel526
299 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen526
300 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel526
301 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp526
302 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello525
303 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse525
304 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello524
305 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen524
306 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde523
307 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen523
308 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen523
309 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen522
310 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer522
311 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel521
312 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld521
313 bliksem allard boomkampLaren521
314 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 521
315 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen521
316 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen521
317 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel520
318 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello519
319 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen519
320 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen519
321 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele519
322 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen517
323 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld517
324 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel517
325 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen517
326 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel517
327 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen516
328 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen516
329 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen516
330 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde515
331 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen515
332 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen515
333 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen515
334 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer514
335 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde514
336 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld514
337 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello513
338 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel513
339 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel512
340 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen512
341 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel512
342 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen511
343 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen510
344 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel510
345 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse509
346 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo508
347 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel508
348 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen508
349 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel507
350 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel507
351 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde507
352 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen506
353 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem504
354 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 504
355 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe504
356 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen504
357 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel503
358 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel503
359 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel502
360 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem501
361 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen501
362 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel501
363 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde500
364 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen500
365 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel500
366 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem499
367 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello498
368 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld498
369 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen498
370 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde497
371 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen497
372 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen496
373 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen496
374 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel496
375 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen496
376 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen496
377 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel496
378 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde495
379 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde495
380 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen494
381 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen492
382 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel492
383 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn491
384 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel491
385 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel491
386 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel491
387 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem490
388 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar490
389 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare490
390 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel490
391 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen488
392 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen488
393 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen488
394 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen488
395 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar488
396 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen488
397 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel486
398 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn486
399 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe486
400 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld486
401 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen486
402 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen485
403 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen485
404 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel485
405 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen485
406 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld484
407 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren484
408 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen483
409 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen481
410 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde481
411 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen480
412 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello479
413 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen479
414 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello479
415 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden478
416 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel478
417 Padde Martin SmitBathmen478
418 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld477
419 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel475
420 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel475
421 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen474
422 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello473
423 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen473
424 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde473
425 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld472
426 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse472
427 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen470
428 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden469
429 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem469
430 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen466
431 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden463
432 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 463
433 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel461
434 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde459
435 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer459
436 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem458
437 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen456
438 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen456
439 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet456
440 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth455
441 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde455
442 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde455
443 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar454
444 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam454
445 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen453
446 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam453
447 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten450
448 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen449
449 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse448
450 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld448
451 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel447
452 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel446
453 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen446
454 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse445
455 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse444
456 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam443
457 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde443
458 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen443
459 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel442
460 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel442
461 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer441
462 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen441
463 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel439
464 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel439
465 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel439
466 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare439
467 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel438
468 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde438
469 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen437
470 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp435
471 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe434
472 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel433
473 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren433
474 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel433
475 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe432
476 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel431
477 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde431
478 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel431
479 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel429
480 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello429
481 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen428
482 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen427
483 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer426
484 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen426
485 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen425
486 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde425
487 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel425
488 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem425
489 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde424
490 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen424
491 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen424
492 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen423
493 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe423
494 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn422
495 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde422
496 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen421
497 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen420
498 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare418
499 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello418
500 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen417
501 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth416
502 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 415
503 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe414
504 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde414
505 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen413
506 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen413
507 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen413
508 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe413
509 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen412
510 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen412
511 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen410
512 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel410
513 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel410
514 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst410
515 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem409
516 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel408
517 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen408
518 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem407
519 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse406
520 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem403
521 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen403
522 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello403
523 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen403
524 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel402
525 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden402
526 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde401
527 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld401
528 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel400
529 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven399
530 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel398
531 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen397
532 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel397
533 Bergop John BergerWilp396
534 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello396
535 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo396
536 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden396
537 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem395
538 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen393
539 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 392
540 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen391
541 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen391
542 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde390
543 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen388
544 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden388
545 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel388
546 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello387
547 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel386
548 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth384
549 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen384
550 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel383
551 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel382
552 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen382
553 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth381
554 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel379
555 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel379
556 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen379
557 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde378
558 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal377
559 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel377
560 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer375
561 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen373
562 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel373
563 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse372
564 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde372
565 naar de top fred beltmanEefde372
566 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten371
567 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen370
568 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel369
569 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen369
570 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen369
571 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel366
572 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel366
573 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam366
574 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal365
575 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen365
576 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde364
577 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde363
578 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo363
579 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel362
580 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel362
581 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse361
582 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen361
583 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen360
584 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen359
585 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen358
586 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen353
587 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel353
588 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden350
589 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello350
590 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde349
591 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam348
592 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten346
593 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen345
594 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel343
595 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen342
596 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel339
597 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello339
598 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen339
599 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel334
600 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld334
601 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen328
602 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde321
603 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer321
604 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel314
605 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel314
606 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp309
607 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst307
608 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen307
609 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde306
610 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen296
611 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde295
612 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen290
613 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse285
614 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen281
615 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel272
616 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld269
617 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde265
618 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel257
619 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem247
620 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde233
621 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen210
622 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel201
623 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde197
624 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen194
625 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel172
626 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem155
627 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen112
628 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld78
629 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel75
630 slag gemist B NijhofEefde66
631 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde43
632 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden31
633 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde14
634 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen12
635 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde11
636 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde8
637 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-22
638 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-22
639 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-34