Algemeen klassement
Uitslag Etappe 2


In de gele trui Wessel Ruiterkamp uit Harfsen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ALAPHILIPPE Julian4012CHAVES Esteban9
2HIRSCHI Marc3513CARUSO Damiano8
3YATES Adam3014VALVERDE Alejandro7
4VAN AVERMAET Greg2615LATOUR Pierre6
5HIGUITA Sergio2316LOPEZ Miguel Angel5
6MOLLEMA Bauke2017BERNAL Egan4
7LUTSENKO Alexey1818N. QUINTANA Nairo3
8POGACAR Tadej1619HERRADA Jesus2
9SCHACHMANN Maximilian1420CARAPAZ Richard1
10BETTIOL Alberto12---
11G. MARTIN Guillaume10laatsteEWAN Caleb20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen343
2 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen342
3 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel342
4 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen337
5 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel333
6 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde333
7 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn332
8 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen326
9 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn317
10 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse310
11 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba309
12 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven309
13 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen308
14 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel308
15 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen308
16 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde308
17 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen308
18 Achterop John BergerWilp307
19 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello307
20 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden307
21 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde307
22 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel307
23 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel307
24 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek307
25 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel306
26 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen306
27 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen305
28 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten303
29 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse303
30 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden302
31 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen302
32 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen302
33 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde301
34 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst300
35 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen300
36 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal297
37 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen297
38 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp297
39 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse293
40 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen293
41 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel292
42 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen292
43 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen292
44 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel292
45 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello290
46 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen290
47 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel290
48 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel289
49 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel288
50 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba287
51 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord287
52 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde286
53 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen285
54 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel285
55 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen285
56 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen285
57 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer281
58 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel280
59 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel280
60 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen278
61 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen278
62 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen278
63 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen277
64 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde277
65 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld275
66 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel275
67 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba274
68 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen273
69 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel273
70 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde272
71 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel272
72 Twelle jan aarninkTwello272
73 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen271
74 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth270
75 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen270
76 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde270
77 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde268
78 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde268
79 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen268
80 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo267
81 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen267
82 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen267
83 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel267
84 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen267
85 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen267
86 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel267
87 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren267
88 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse266
89 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld266
90 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare266
91 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer266
92 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen265
93 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen265
94 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel265
95 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven264
96 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen264
97 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer264
98 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden263
99 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen263
100 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel263
101 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp263
102 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde263
103 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel261
104 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst261
105 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen260
106 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel260
107 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe260
108 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde260
109 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen259
110 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen259
111 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen259
112 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen259
113 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen259
114 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen259
115 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel259
116 Vol Erin John BergerWilp259
117 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde258
118 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen258
119 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel258
120 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem257
121 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel257
122 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn257
123 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen256
124 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem255
125 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer254
126 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem254
127 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel253
128 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello252
129 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel252
130 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden252
131 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem251
132 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel251
133 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen251
134 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer251
135 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen251
136 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen250
137 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen250
138 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld250
139 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden249
140 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld249
141 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen249
142 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn248
143 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen248
144 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven248
145 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem247
146 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello247
147 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen246
148 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde246
149 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe246
150 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen246
151 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo245
152 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer245
153 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde245
154 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello244
155 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde244
156 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten244
157 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde242
158 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel242
159 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn242
160 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen242
161 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen242
162 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen240
163 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen240
164 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld240
165 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde240
166 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse240
167 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello239
168 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen239
169 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen239
170 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen239
171 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen238
172 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse238
173 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen237
174 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel237
175 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen237
176 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen236
177 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen236
178 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen236
179 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen236
180 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen236
181 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel235
182 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel235
183 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello235
184 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen235
185 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden234
186 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel234
187 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen234
188 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen233
189 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden233
190 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde233
191 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel233
192 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen233
193 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel233
194 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen233
195 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen233
196 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam232
197 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen232
198 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen232
199 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden232
200 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde232
201 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde232
202 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen232
203 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo231
204 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven231
205 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer231
206 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen231
207 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare231
208 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel231
209 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen231
210 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel231
211 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen231
212 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten231
213 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld231
214 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel231
215 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel231
216 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel230
217 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel230
218 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe230
219 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde230
220 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen230
221 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam230
222 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen230
223 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen229
224 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen229
225 John Bike truus boermanzutphen229
226 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen229
227 Mago Wil GommansVenray229
228 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen228
229 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen228
230 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen228
231 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello228
232 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld227
233 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde227
234 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem227
235 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen227
236 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello226
237 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam226
238 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek226
239 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen225
240 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen225
241 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen225
242 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen225
243 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen224
244 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel224
245 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen224
246 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam224
247 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden224
248 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar223
249 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem223
250 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel223
251 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer223
252 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden223
253 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello223
254 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen222
255 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde222
256 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn221
257 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen221
258 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn221
259 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam220
260 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse219
261 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem219
262 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen219
263 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen218
264 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten218
265 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen218
266 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth218
267 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen218
268 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen218
269 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel218
270 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen218
271 Wigo Wil GommansVenray218
272 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe217
273 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen217
274 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen217
275 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal217
276 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen217
277 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse217
278 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel216
279 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel215
280 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen215
281 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen215
282 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer215
283 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen215
284 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn215
285 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld215
286 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen215
287 bliksem allard boomkampLaren214
288 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe214
289 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem213
290 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen213
291 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen213
292 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen213
293 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren213
294 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen213
295 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde213
296 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen213
297 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel212
298 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse212
299 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel212
300 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel212
301 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen212
302 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen212
303 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag212
304 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen211
305 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel211
306 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld211
307 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse211
308 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld211
309 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello210
310 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel210
311 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth210
312 8B Johan van OmmenEpse210
313 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen210
314 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 210
315 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel210
316 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen210
317 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen210
318 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen210
319 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel209
320 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen209
321 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse209
322 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen209
323 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen209
324 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel209
325 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel209
326 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel209
327 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen209
328 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst209
329 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen208
330 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen208
331 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo208
332 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel208
333 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen208
334 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe207
335 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen207
336 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer207
337 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen207
338 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde207
339 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel207
340 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello206
341 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello206
342 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse206
343 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel205
344 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden205
345 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde205
346 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen205
347 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen205
348 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen204
349 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven203
350 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe203
351 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde203
352 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel203
353 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 202
354 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse202
355 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello202
356 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen202
357 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen202
358 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde202
359 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo202
360 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello202
361 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld201
362 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer201
363 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet201
364 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen201
365 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel201
366 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel200
367 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam200
368 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen200
369 Petje op gerard roodEefde200
370 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen200
371 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel199
372 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen199
373 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar199
374 petje af gerard roodEefde199
375 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen199
376 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse199
377 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo199
378 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen199
379 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel199
380 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 199
381 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen198
382 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld198
383 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel198
384 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde198
385 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen198
386 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen198
387 Tour Mees Mees teering0198
388 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen198
389 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld197
390 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel197
391 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp197
392 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde197
393 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele197
394 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel196
395 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten196
396 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse196
397 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen195
398 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem195
399 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel195
400 tourmix Richard TuitertGorssel195
401 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn194
402 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen194
403 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen194
404 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel194
405 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel194
406 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen193
407 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare193
408 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde192
409 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen192
410 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld192
411 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel192
412 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar192
413 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam192
414 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde191
415 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen191
416 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello191
417 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen191
418 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen191
419 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel191
420 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel191
421 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel191
422 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst191
423 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen191
424 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel191
425 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren191
426 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth190
427 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel190
428 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen190
429 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello190
430 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen189
431 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel188
432 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel188
433 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel188
434 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen188
435 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde187
436 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen187
437 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen187
438 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse187
439 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel187
440 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel187
441 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel186
442 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen186
443 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen186
444 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse186
445 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen185
446 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello185
447 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen185
448 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel185
449 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen184
450 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem184
451 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel184
452 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe184
453 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde184
454 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen184
455 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn183
456 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem183
457 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth183
458 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen183
459 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen182
460 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen182
461 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel182
462 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel181
463 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel181
464 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen180
465 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel180
466 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen180
467 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer180
468 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen180
469 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel180
470 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde180
471 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello179
472 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde179
473 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel179
474 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde179
475 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp178
476 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen178
477 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen178
478 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse177
479 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 177
480 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen177
481 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen176
482 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel176
483 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen175
484 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen174
485 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen174
486 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen174
487 Padde Martin SmitBathmen174
488 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer173
489 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen173
490 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten173
491 Luna Seb Dinant JimminkHarfsen172
492 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel171
493 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo171
494 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe170
495 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld170
496 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen170
497 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel169
498 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde169
499 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello168
500 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen168
501 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 167
502 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel167
503 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel167
504 naar de top fred beltmanEefde167
505 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen166
506 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen166
507 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen163
508 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel162
509 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn161
510 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen161
511 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal161
512 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe161
513 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde161
514 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem161
515 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen160
516 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten160
517 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen158
518 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar157
519 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem157
520 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel155
521 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel154
522 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe154
523 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel153
524 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel152
525 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam152
526 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden151
527 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen150
528 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen149
529 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen148
530 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel148
531 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello148
532 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld148
533 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth148
534 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello147
535 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe145
536 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde144
537 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen143
538 Bergop John BergerWilp141
539 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel141
540 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen141
541 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde140
542 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen140
543 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen140
544 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem140
545 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden139
546 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel139
547 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden139
548 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel138
549 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello138
550 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel138
551 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde138
552 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen138
553 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen136
554 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld135
555 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel134
556 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen134
557 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel133
558 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel133
559 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo132
560 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem132
561 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde132
562 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen132
563 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde131
564 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen131
565 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel130
566 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel130
567 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel130
568 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer130
569 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen129
570 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen128
571 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen125
572 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde123
573 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren122
574 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer122
575 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden121
576 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen121
577 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen120
578 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel120
579 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen120
580 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen120
581 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem120
582 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel120
583 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel119
584 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen119
585 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel118
586 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen118
587 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse117
588 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde117
589 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel116
590 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen116
591 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen115
592 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen115
593 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen115
594 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel115
595 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde114
596 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse114
597 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal113
598 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer113
599 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel112
600 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo112
601 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen111
602 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse110
603 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen110
604 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde110
605 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp109
606 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst106
607 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld106
608 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen105
609 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde104
610 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde103
611 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel103
612 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel102
613 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde102
614 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen101
615 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello93
616 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello92
617 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel91
618 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen90
619 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde86
620 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen84
621 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld68
622 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel68
623 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde67
624 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel63
625 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel63
626 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem63
627 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld61
628 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel52
629 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde35
630 slag gemist B NijhofEefde28
631 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel27
632 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde6
633 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen6
634 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden6
635 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde6
636 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel6
637 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde3
638 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-3
639 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-3