Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 20


In de bolletjes trui dick Koopman uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1POGACAR Tadej4012BILBAO Pello9
2DUMOULIN Tom3513SOLER Marc8
3PORTE Richie3014LANDA Mikel7
4VAN AERT Wout2615BARGUIL Warren6
5ROGLIC Primoz2316KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren5
6CAVAGNA Remi2017SCHACHMANN Maximilian4
7CARUSO Damiano1818DE MARCHI Alessandro3
8DE LA CRUZ David1619PINOT Thibaut2
9MAS Enric1420DE GENDT Thomas1
10URAN Rigoberto12---
11MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe10laatsteBAUER Jack20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1715
2 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1663
3 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1600
4 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1593
5 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1591
6 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1578
7 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1574
8 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1570
9 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1568
10 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1562
11 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1558
12 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1547
13 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1545
14 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1544
15 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1538
16 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde1526
17 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1522
18 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1519
19 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1512
20 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1509
21 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1508
22 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1508
23 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1507
24 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1500
25 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1498
26 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1493
27 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1488
28 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1482
29 Bergop John BergerWilp1479
30 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1479
31 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1477
32 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1476
33 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1473
34 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1473
35 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1472
36 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1468
37 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1466
38 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde1456
39 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1455
40 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1455
41 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1455
42 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1452
43 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1452
44 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1452
45 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1452
46 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1451
47 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1451
48 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1451
49 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1441
50 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1435
51 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1434
52 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1432
53 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1431
54 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen1425
55 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1421
56 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1419
57 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1416
58 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1416
59 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1414
60 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel1413
61 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1405
62 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe1405
63 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1404
64 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1402
65 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1401
66 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1399
67 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1396
68 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1390
69 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel1389
70 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1388
71 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1388
72 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1386
73 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1386
74 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen1384
75 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1382
76 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1382
77 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1382
78 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1382
79 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1379
80 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1377
81 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1376
82 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1371
83 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen1370
84 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1369
85 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1369
86 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1368
87 Tour Mees Mees teering01368
88 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1366
89 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel1364
90 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1364
91 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1364
92 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel1364
93 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen1363
94 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1362
95 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1362
96 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1360
97 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1358
98 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1358
99 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1357
100 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1357
101 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1356
102 Petje op gerard roodEefde1355
103 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1350
104 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1349
105 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse1348
106 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1347
107 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen1347
108 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde1346
109 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1345
110 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1344
111 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1344
112 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1343
113 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1341
114 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel1341
115 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1341
116 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel1340
117 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1339
118 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel1339
119 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1338
120 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1337
121 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1337
122 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1335
123 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1334
124 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1334
125 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1330
126 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel1326
127 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde1325
128 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello1325
129 petje af gerard roodEefde1323
130 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel1320
131 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen1319
132 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde1318
133 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel1318
134 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1317
135 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel1316
136 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1314
137 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen1313
138 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1312
139 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1312
140 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1311
141 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1310
142 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen1309
143 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel1307
144 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1306
145 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1305
146 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1304
147 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel1304
148 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1304
149 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse1302
150 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde1301
151 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1300
152 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1299
153 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1299
154 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1298
155 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1298
156 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer1298
157 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1297
158 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1297
159 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1294
160 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen1294
161 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer1292
162 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1292
163 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1290
164 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1289
165 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello1288
166 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1288
167 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1288
168 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel1286
169 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1284
170 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1283
171 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1282
172 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1279
173 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen1277
174 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1274
175 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1274
176 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen1272
177 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1272
178 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello1272
179 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1271
180 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1270
181 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1269
182 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1269
183 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1269
184 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1267
185 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer1267
186 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1266
187 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1265
188 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello1265
189 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel1264
190 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1263
191 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1262
192 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel1262
193 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1262
194 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde1261
195 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1261
196 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1259
197 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1259
198 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1259
199 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer1258
200 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1257
201 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1257
202 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen1257
203 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen1256
204 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1255
205 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen1254
206 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1251
207 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1251
208 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1250
209 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1249
210 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen1246
211 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen1246
212 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer1246
213 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen1245
214 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1245
215 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1242
216 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1242
217 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1242
218 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1242
219 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn1241
220 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1241
221 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1240
222 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1238
223 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1238
224 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1237
225 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1237
226 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel1236
227 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1236
228 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen1236
229 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1236
230 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel1236
231 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1235
232 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1233
233 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1232
234 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1230
235 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1229
236 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1228
237 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1228
238 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1228
239 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1226
240 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1225
241 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel1225
242 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen1225
243 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1224
244 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1224
245 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen1223
246 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1223
247 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1222
248 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe1222
249 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1221
250 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1221
251 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1220
252 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1219
253 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1219
254 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1218
255 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen1217
256 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1217
257 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen1216
258 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1216
259 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen1214
260 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde1212
261 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren1211
262 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1210
263 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen1209
264 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse1209
265 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel1208
266 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen1207
267 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1207
268 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden1207
269 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1206
270 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1206
271 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1206
272 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1205
273 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse1205
274 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1205
275 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1203
276 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1202
277 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1201
278 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst1201
279 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1201
280 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1201
281 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1199
282 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1198
283 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1198
284 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen1198
285 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1197
286 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1195
287 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1194
288 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1193
289 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1192
290 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1191
291 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1191
292 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1191
293 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1189
294 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1188
295 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen1187
296 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1187
297 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1187
298 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1186
299 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1184
300 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1184
301 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1184
302 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1184
303 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1183
304 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn1183
305 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1183
306 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1183
307 Mago Wil GommansVenray1183
308 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde1182
309 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1181
310 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen1181
311 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden1181
312 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1180
313 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1179
314 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer1179
315 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1179
316 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde1178
317 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1178
318 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1178
319 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1176
320 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen1175
321 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1174
322 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen1174
323 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde1174
324 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1173
325 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1172
326 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1171
327 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1170
328 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1169
329 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1169
330 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1169
331 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1168
332 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1167
333 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 1167
334 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1166
335 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1164
336 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1163
337 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen1163
338 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1163
339 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen1162
340 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1160
341 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1160
342 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1157
343 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse1155
344 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer1154
345 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel1153
346 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1152
347 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1150
348 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen1149
349 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1149
350 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1147
351 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1145
352 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen1144
353 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 1144
354 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1143
355 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1141
356 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1141
357 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel1141
358 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1139
359 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1138
360 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1135
361 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel1134
362 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1133
363 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen1131
364 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1130
365 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel1128
366 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1127
367 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen1124
368 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1124
369 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1123
370 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld1123
371 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen1121
372 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1120
373 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1119
374 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1118
375 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1116
376 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1116
377 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam1116
378 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1113
379 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1113
380 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1111
381 Twelle jan aarninkTwello1109
382 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1108
383 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba1108
384 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen1108
385 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1104
386 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1104
387 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde1102
388 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel1101
389 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1100
390 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1099
391 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 1097
392 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen1096
393 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen1095
394 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth1094
395 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello1093
396 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst1093
397 Vol Erin John BergerWilp1091
398 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst1090
399 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1088
400 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen1087
401 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1087
402 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello1087
403 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1087
404 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1086
405 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen1082
406 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde1077
407 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen1076
408 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1076
409 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1076
410 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello1075
411 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld1074
412 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1073
413 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel1073
414 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello1070
415 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen1069
416 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello1069
417 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel1067
418 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1065
419 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde1062
420 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen1055
421 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1054
422 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld1054
423 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen1053
424 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen1048
425 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde1045
426 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel1043
427 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1041
428 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse1039
429 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen1039
430 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen1039
431 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag1037
432 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel1036
433 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel1035
434 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen1035
435 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen1034
436 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel1034
437 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp1032
438 naar de top fred beltmanEefde1028
439 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld1028
440 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1028
441 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1020
442 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen1018
443 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet1017
444 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel1011
445 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1011
446 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp1008
447 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen1006
448 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp1005
449 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1002
450 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal999
451 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen999
452 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem998
453 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse990
454 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde987
455 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen985
456 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen985
457 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen981
458 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde976
459 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel971
460 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel968
461 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde965
462 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse963
463 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem962
464 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen958
465 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel949
466 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld937
467 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel928
468 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel923
469 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel922
470 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten922
471 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde921
472 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen914
473 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel914
474 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel912
475 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven912
476 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn911
477 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven904
478 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen871
479 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel864
480 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen860
481 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare854
482 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam852
483 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde851
484 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen850
485 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen850
486 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar848
487 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen809
488 bliksem allard boomkampLaren785
489 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare776
490 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar759
491 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde754
492 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen730
493 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello724
494 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel719
495 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen710
496 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen706
497 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel699
498 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen691
499 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe669
500 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello660
501 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel651
502 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse630
503 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare628
504 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen625
505 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen594
506 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo561
507 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel529
508 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel459
509 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo447
510 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde447
511 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen447
512 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel431
513 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen424
514 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello407
515 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo386
516 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem367
517 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde333
518 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde326
519 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen302
520 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba301
521 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen298
522 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen297
523 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde297
524 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten291
525 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel282
526 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel282
527 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel280
528 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello279
529 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst279
530 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel279
531 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn279
532 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen279
533 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen279
534 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren271
535 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel268
536 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen267
537 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse261
538 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel258
539 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen258
540 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel242
541 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen241
542 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel240
543 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen240
544 Achterop John BergerWilp239
545 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde239
546 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden239
547 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen239
548 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde239
549 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel239
550 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen239
551 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem239
552 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal239
553 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen239
554 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen239
555 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen239
556 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen239
557 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel239
558 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen239
559 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek239
560 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen239
561 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel239
562 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen239
563 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel236
564 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem232
565 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen229
566 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen224
567 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel221
568 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen206
569 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen201
570 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel200
571 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel200
572 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello199
573 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen199
574 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen199
575 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen199
576 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel199
577 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn199
578 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel199
579 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen199
580 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn199
581 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden199
582 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp199
583 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel197
584 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen195
585 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem193
586 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde187
587 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel185
588 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen183
589 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel183
590 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen183
591 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen183
592 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde183
593 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse181
594 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello181
595 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem165
596 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde162
597 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam159
598 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse155
599 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen143
600 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden143
601 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld143
602 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde143
603 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen143
604 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth141
605 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen141
606 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse141
607 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde141
608 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld125
609 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde125
610 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen119
611 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen118
612 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden101
613 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth101
614 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe101
615 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 101
616 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam85
617 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden85
618 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde85
619 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden83
620 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem67
621 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen47
622 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen45
623 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen45
624 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen45
625 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten43
626 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel27
627 slag gemist B NijhofEefde12
628 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde12
629 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde5
630 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde5
631 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven3
632 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel2
633 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel-1
634 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen-13
635 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-21
636 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-22
637 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-41
638 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-45
639 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-101