Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 18


In de bolletjes trui dick Koopman uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KWIATKOWSKI Michal4012LOPEZ Miguel Angel9
2CARAPAZ Richard3513HIRSCHI Marc8
3VAN AERT Wout3014BILBAO Pello7
4ROGLIC Primoz2615GESCHKE Simon6
5POGACAR Tadej2316PETERS Nans5
6PORTE Richie2017YATES Adam4
7MAS Enric1818G. MARTIN Guillaume3
8LANDA Mikel1619URAN Rigoberto2
9CARUSO Damiano1420VALVERDE Alejandro1
10DUMOULIN Tom12---
11KUSS Sepp10laatsteBOL Cees20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1542
2 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1494
3 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1458
4 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1435
5 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1418
6 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1415
7 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1409
8 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1407
9 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1406
10 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1403
11 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1400
12 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1399
13 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1387
14 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1380
15 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1377
16 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1373
17 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1373
18 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1369
19 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1363
20 Bergop John BergerWilp1362
21 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1354
22 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1352
23 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1350
24 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1345
25 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1344
26 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1343
27 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1338
28 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1337
29 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1335
30 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1333
31 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1331
32 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde1331
33 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1329
34 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1329
35 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1327
36 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1323
37 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1320
38 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1318
39 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1318
40 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1317
41 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1315
42 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1308
43 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1306
44 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde1305
45 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1303
46 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1297
47 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1292
48 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1291
49 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1286
50 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1285
51 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1285
52 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1284
53 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1283
54 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1276
55 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1267
56 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1265
57 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1263
58 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1262
59 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1261
60 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1261
61 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1260
62 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1258
63 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe1258
64 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1258
65 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1257
66 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1256
67 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1256
68 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1253
69 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen1252
70 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1250
71 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1249
72 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1249
73 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1249
74 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1248
75 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1245
76 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1244
77 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel1242
78 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1240
79 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1239
80 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1239
81 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1239
82 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1237
83 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel1236
84 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1234
85 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1234
86 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1232
87 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1231
88 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen1230
89 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1229
90 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1229
91 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1224
92 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1223
93 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1222
94 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel1222
95 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1221
96 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel1221
97 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1220
98 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1219
99 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1217
100 Tour Mees Mees teering01215
101 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen1215
102 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1214
103 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1214
104 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1213
105 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1211
106 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1210
107 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1209
108 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen1209
109 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde1208
110 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1203
111 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1202
112 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1201
113 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1201
114 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen1200
115 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel1197
116 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel1194
117 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde1193
118 Petje op gerard roodEefde1192
119 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel1192
120 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1192
121 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1190
122 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1189
123 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1189
124 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1187
125 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1186
126 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde1185
127 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello1185
128 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse1183
129 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1183
130 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1182
131 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel1181
132 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1180
133 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer1180
134 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1177
135 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel1176
136 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1175
137 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel1175
138 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse1175
139 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1174
140 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen1172
141 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1171
142 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1171
143 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1171
144 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen1170
145 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1169
146 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1167
147 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello1166
148 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1165
149 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen1165
150 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen1165
151 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1165
152 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel1164
153 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1164
154 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1163
155 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel1161
156 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1161
157 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1160
158 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1160
159 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1156
160 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1155
161 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde1154
162 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1153
163 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1152
164 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer1152
165 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer1151
166 petje af gerard roodEefde1150
167 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1150
168 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1147
169 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse1146
170 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen1145
171 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1145
172 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1144
173 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen1144
174 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel1143
175 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1142
176 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1141
177 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1140
178 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel1139
179 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen1139
180 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1139
181 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1136
182 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello1135
183 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1134
184 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen1134
185 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1133
186 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel1131
187 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1131
188 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello1126
189 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1125
190 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer1125
191 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1124
192 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1124
193 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1123
194 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen1121
195 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1120
196 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer1120
197 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel1119
198 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1118
199 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1117
200 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1116
201 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1116
202 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1116
203 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen1115
204 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen1115
205 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello1112
206 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1110
207 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde1110
208 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1109
209 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen1109
210 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn1108
211 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1107
212 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1106
213 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1105
214 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde1105
215 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1105
216 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1104
217 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1104
218 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen1104
219 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen1104
220 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1102
221 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen1102
222 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen1100
223 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen1099
224 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen1099
225 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst1099
226 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen1099
227 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren1098
228 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1097
229 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen1097
230 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1096
231 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1095
232 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen1095
233 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1095
234 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1095
235 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1095
236 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1095
237 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen1095
238 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel1093
239 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel1092
240 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe1092
241 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1091
242 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen1090
243 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen1089
244 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1089
245 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1089
246 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1089
247 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen1088
248 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse1088
249 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1087
250 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1087
251 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1086
252 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld1085
253 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe1085
254 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden1084
255 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1083
256 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1082
257 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1081
258 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1081
259 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen1080
260 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1080
261 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam1080
262 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1080
263 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen1078
264 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal1077
265 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1077
266 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn1076
267 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1076
268 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1075
269 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel1075
270 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1075
271 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele1074
272 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1074
273 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen1073
274 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel1073
275 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen1070
276 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen1070
277 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1069
278 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1069
279 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen1067
280 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1067
281 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1067
282 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1066
283 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1064
284 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden1064
285 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1062
286 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1062
287 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1061
288 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1060
289 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse1059
290 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen1058
291 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen1058
292 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1058
293 Mago Wil GommansVenray1057
294 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen1055
295 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen1055
296 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen1054
297 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1054
298 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1053
299 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel1053
300 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1053
301 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1052
302 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1051
303 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel1050
304 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1049
305 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 1049
306 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1047
307 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel1046
308 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1046
309 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen1045
310 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1045
311 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen1045
312 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel1044
313 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst1044
314 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde1044
315 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen1043
316 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde1043
317 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1043
318 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1040
319 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1039
320 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1039
321 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1038
322 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen1038
323 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1038
324 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer1037
325 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen1036
326 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde1035
327 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer1034
328 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde1033
329 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1033
330 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 1031
331 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen1031
332 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1030
333 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1027
334 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1027
335 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde1027
336 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1026
337 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1026
338 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1025
339 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen1024
340 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1024
341 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen1024
342 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel1023
343 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe1023
344 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen1022
345 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse1022
346 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1021
347 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1020
348 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1018
349 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer1018
350 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1017
351 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1016
352 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1016
353 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde1016
354 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1015
355 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar1014
356 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1014
357 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen1012
358 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel1012
359 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1011
360 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel1011
361 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen1010
362 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde1004
363 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba1001
364 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1001
365 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba1001
366 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen1000
367 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel1000
368 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen999
369 Twelle jan aarninkTwello999
370 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld998
371 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen998
372 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde996
373 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten996
374 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen995
375 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel994
376 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen992
377 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen992
378 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen990
379 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam989
380 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth988
381 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen984
382 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld984
383 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde984
384 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn983
385 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde983
386 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel982
387 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen982
388 Vol Erin John BergerWilp981
389 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen980
390 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen980
391 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen980
392 Wigo Wil GommansVenray977
393 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello976
394 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam971
395 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen970
396 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen970
397 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen970
398 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen970
399 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld968
400 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen966
401 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld959
402 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello957
403 naar de top fred beltmanEefde955
404 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen955
405 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst955
406 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen954
407 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel953
408 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 951
409 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello945
410 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst943
411 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen943
412 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem943
413 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello942
414 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel938
415 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld937
416 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet935
417 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn932
418 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen932
419 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen931
420 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde929
421 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen927
422 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen926
423 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen925
424 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello925
425 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel924
426 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen924
427 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen922
428 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld921
429 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen918
430 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld918
431 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel917
432 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen916
433 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem914
434 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel914
435 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde913
436 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde912
437 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel904
438 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde901
439 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel901
440 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse898
441 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel898
442 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp898
443 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen896
444 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp896
445 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel895
446 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag893
447 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal892
448 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen890
449 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel887
450 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen886
451 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen885
452 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde884
453 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen880
454 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen880
455 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse872
456 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp868
457 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld867
458 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde864
459 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde861
460 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen859
461 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse855
462 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel835
463 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven833
464 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel833
465 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven832
466 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen830
467 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde829
468 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel827
469 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel827
470 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem826
471 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel821
472 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn811
473 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten808
474 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel804
475 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde797
476 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel794
477 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen784
478 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel780
479 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen770
480 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen765
481 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam758
482 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen750
483 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen743
484 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar739
485 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare739
486 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde717
487 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen713
488 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare689
489 bliksem allard boomkampLaren685
490 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello679
491 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde638
492 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar636
493 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel624
494 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen624
495 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen606
496 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel606
497 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen595
498 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen587
499 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe580
500 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse574
501 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello573
502 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel572
503 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare566
504 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen561
505 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo512
506 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen510
507 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel480
508 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen408
509 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel399
510 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo398
511 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde398
512 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen398
513 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel373
514 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello358
515 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem344
516 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo337
517 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde318
518 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde303
519 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba275
520 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen273
521 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen271
522 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen271
523 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde271
524 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten261
525 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel256
526 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello253
527 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst253
528 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel253
529 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn253
530 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel253
531 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen253
532 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel253
533 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen253
534 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel238
535 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen238
536 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse235
537 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel231
538 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen231
539 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel221
540 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel215
541 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen215
542 Achterop John BergerWilp213
543 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde213
544 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden213
545 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen213
546 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde213
547 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel213
548 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen213
549 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem213
550 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal213
551 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen213
552 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen213
553 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen213
554 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen213
555 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel213
556 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen213
557 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek213
558 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel213
559 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen213
560 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel213
561 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen213
562 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen213
563 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren210
564 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem206
565 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen206
566 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel203
567 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen203
568 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen198
569 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel196
570 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen183
571 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen175
572 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello173
573 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen173
574 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen173
575 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel173
576 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen173
577 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel173
578 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn173
579 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel173
580 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen173
581 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn173
582 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel173
583 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden173
584 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp173
585 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen165
586 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem163
587 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde160
588 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel159
589 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel157
590 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen157
591 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen157
592 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde157
593 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse155
594 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello155
595 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem139
596 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen138
597 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam133
598 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde131
599 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse129
600 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen117
601 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden117
602 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld117
603 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde117
604 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen117
605 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth115
606 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen115
607 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse115
608 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde115
609 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden101
610 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld99
611 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde99
612 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen93
613 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden85
614 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden83
615 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth75
616 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe75
617 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 75
618 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem67
619 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam59
620 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde59
621 slag gemist B NijhofEefde52
622 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde45
623 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten43
624 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel27
625 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen21
626 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen19
627 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen19
628 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen19
629 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde19
630 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven3
631 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel2
632 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel-5
633 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-8
634 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen-13
635 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-21
636 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-34
637 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-45
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-61
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-61