Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 17


In de bolletjes trui dick Koopman uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1LOPEZ Miguel Angel4012VALVERDE Alejandro9
2ROGLIC Primoz3513CARUSO Damiano8
3POGACAR Tadej3014G. MARTIN Guillaume7
4KUSS Sepp2615MADOUAS Valentin6
5PORTE Richie2316ELISSONDE Kenny5
6MAS Enric2017VERONA Carlos4
7LANDA Mikel1818DE LA CRUZ David3
8YATES Adam1619VAN AERT Wout2
9URAN Rigoberto1420BARGUIL Warren1
10DUMOULIN Tom12---
11CARAPAZ Richard10laatsteCOQUARD Bryan20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1373
2 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1327
3 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1325
4 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1291
5 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1288
6 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1284
7 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1260
8 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1245
9 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1244
10 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1244
11 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1242
12 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1240
13 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1237
14 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1234
15 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1233
16 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1230
17 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1226
18 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1225
19 Bergop John BergerWilp1224
20 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1224
21 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1220
22 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1214
23 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1213
24 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1203
25 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1201
26 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1201
27 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1199
28 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1198
29 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1196
30 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1192
31 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1186
32 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1184
33 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1180
34 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1177
35 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1176
36 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1175
37 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1175
38 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1174
39 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde1171
40 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1169
41 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1168
42 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1167
43 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde1165
44 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1163
45 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1162
46 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1158
47 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1155
48 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1150
49 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1147
50 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen1144
51 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1142
52 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde1142
53 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1141
54 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem1139
55 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1137
56 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1136
57 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen1134
58 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1132
59 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel1129
60 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen1128
61 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld1127
62 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello1127
63 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1127
64 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1127
65 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1127
66 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde1126
67 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1124
68 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel1119
69 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel1118
70 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1116
71 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel1116
72 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel1115
73 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde1114
74 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen1113
75 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1112
76 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1111
77 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1107
78 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen1107
79 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1105
80 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse1100
81 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1098
82 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel1098
83 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel1098
84 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1096
85 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel1094
86 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel1093
87 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1091
88 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1091
89 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden1088
90 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe1085
91 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden1084
92 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1084
93 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel1083
94 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde1083
95 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden1082
96 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel1082
97 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde1081
98 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello1079
99 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel1078
100 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse1077
101 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen1075
102 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1075
103 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel1073
104 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1072
105 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer1072
106 Tour Mees Mees teering01070
107 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1062
108 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer1061
109 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel1060
110 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse1059
111 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen1059
112 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen1057
113 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp1056
114 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1056
115 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel1056
116 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello1056
117 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen1056
118 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld1055
119 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen1054
120 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1052
121 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe1049
122 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel1048
123 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen1048
124 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1048
125 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1048
126 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1047
127 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1047
128 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel1047
129 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1046
130 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel1045
131 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen1044
132 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1044
133 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen1044
134 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1041
135 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1040
136 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1040
137 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen1039
138 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1039
139 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1038
140 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello1037
141 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen1036
142 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen1036
143 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel1034
144 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen1033
145 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello1030
146 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1029
147 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel1029
148 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel1028
149 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen1028
150 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1028
151 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen1026
152 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel1026
153 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1023
154 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam1023
155 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen1021
156 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1021
157 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld1021
158 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen1020
159 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1020
160 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer1020
161 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen1019
162 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde1019
163 Petje op gerard roodEefde1018
164 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel1018
165 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde1016
166 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen1016
167 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1016
168 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1016
169 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel1015
170 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen1015
171 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1015
172 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel1012
173 petje af gerard roodEefde1011
174 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1011
175 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen1010
176 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel1010
177 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1010
178 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen1009
179 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen1008
180 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde1007
181 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren1005
182 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1005
183 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse1004
184 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1002
185 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 1000
186 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1000
187 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen1000
188 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello999
189 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen998
190 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen997
191 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde996
192 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen995
193 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden995
194 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello994
195 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen994
196 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse994
197 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel993
198 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen993
199 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen992
200 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen991
201 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen991
202 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam988
203 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam988
204 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer987
205 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel986
206 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen986
207 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde985
208 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn985
209 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem983
210 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn983
211 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen983
212 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen982
213 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen981
214 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld980
215 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen980
216 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen980
217 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen980
218 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem980
219 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde980
220 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden978
221 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo978
222 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen978
223 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen977
224 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen977
225 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen976
226 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel976
227 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen976
228 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde976
229 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer975
230 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen974
231 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe974
232 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen974
233 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen973
234 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel973
235 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren971
236 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen969
237 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen969
238 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen968
239 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel968
240 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen967
241 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse967
242 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth967
243 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld966
244 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen966
245 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde966
246 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen965
247 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen964
248 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen963
249 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele962
250 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen960
251 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen960
252 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel960
253 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld959
254 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer959
255 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen958
256 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel957
257 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer956
258 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen955
259 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen955
260 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen953
261 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen952
262 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth952
263 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen951
264 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen949
265 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek949
266 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello949
267 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen948
268 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen948
269 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe947
270 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn944
271 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen944
272 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel944
273 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel942
274 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen942
275 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen942
276 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal941
277 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen941
278 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse940
279 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen938
280 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel937
281 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen936
282 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel936
283 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel935
284 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer935
285 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst933
286 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde932
287 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel932
288 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen932
289 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen930
290 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen930
291 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld929
292 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth926
293 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer925
294 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 925
295 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde924
296 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen924
297 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel924
298 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 923
299 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel923
300 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello923
301 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde923
302 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde923
303 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem922
304 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel922
305 Mago Wil GommansVenray922
306 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel922
307 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen921
308 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen921
309 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde919
310 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba917
311 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen917
312 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth915
313 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel914
314 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer911
315 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst910
316 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen908
317 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen908
318 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel908
319 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel908
320 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse907
321 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel907
322 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde906
323 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel906
324 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen905
325 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel905
326 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen904
327 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen904
328 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal903
329 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen902
330 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen902
331 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde902
332 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer901
333 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel901
334 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel901
335 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen900
336 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde899
337 Twelle jan aarninkTwello899
338 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo898
339 Vol Erin John BergerWilp898
340 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel897
341 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen897
342 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen896
343 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen896
344 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba895
345 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen895
346 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen894
347 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe894
348 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe893
349 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen892
350 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse892
351 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen891
352 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen891
353 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello890
354 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen890
355 naar de top fred beltmanEefde888
356 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe888
357 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen887
358 Padde Martin SmitBathmen885
359 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld885
360 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar884
361 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld884
362 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer883
363 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen883
364 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen882
365 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen881
366 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde880
367 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer879
368 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde879
369 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel879
370 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten879
371 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen878
372 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen876
373 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel876
374 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen874
375 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen874
376 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen874
377 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel872
378 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer872
379 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen871
380 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel870
381 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten867
382 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel865
383 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten865
384 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen864
385 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde863
386 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld862
387 Wigo Wil GommansVenray861
388 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen859
389 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen859
390 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen858
391 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel857
392 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam855
393 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam855
394 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden854
395 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen854
396 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen854
397 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen852
398 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde852
399 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse851
400 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello850
401 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen847
402 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen845
403 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello845
404 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen838
405 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel837
406 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst837
407 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld836
408 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen836
409 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst835
410 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen833
411 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem833
412 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn832
413 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde831
414 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen831
415 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld831
416 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet830
417 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen828
418 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 826
419 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen820
420 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen820
421 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal818
422 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel818
423 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel817
424 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn816
425 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen816
426 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen813
427 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld802
428 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen797
429 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel796
430 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen796
431 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp796
432 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen794
433 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello792
434 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld789
435 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen789
436 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde787
437 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde787
438 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel784
439 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen782
440 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel782
441 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag782
442 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp782
443 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello781
444 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld780
445 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel780
446 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem777
447 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen772
448 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde770
449 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel769
450 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel767
451 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde767
452 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld765
453 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse761
454 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp759
455 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel753
456 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel753
457 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse750
458 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse747
459 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven747
460 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven742
461 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde741
462 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde739
463 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen739
464 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen735
465 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel733
466 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel728
467 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn726
468 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel725
469 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen725
470 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel725
471 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde725
472 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel723
473 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen718
474 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem700
475 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel695
476 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen685
477 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde683
478 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten683
479 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam679
480 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen666
481 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel654
482 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare651
483 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen648
484 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen644
485 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar643
486 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen621
487 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare621
488 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello601
489 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde595
490 bliksem allard boomkampLaren579
491 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde570
492 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar557
493 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel539
494 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen536
495 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen535
496 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen527
497 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel512
498 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare509
499 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen499
500 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello496
501 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe492
502 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen490
503 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel478
504 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse468
505 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen441
506 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo433
507 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel403
508 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen400
509 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel396
510 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde362
511 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel353
512 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo322
513 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen322
514 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo301
515 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde292
516 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello282
517 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem279
518 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde277
519 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten251
520 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel225
521 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba225
522 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse225
523 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen222
524 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen221
525 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen221
526 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen221
527 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde221
528 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel220
529 Achterop John BergerWilp203
530 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen203
531 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello203
532 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde203
533 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden203
534 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen203
535 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde203
536 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst203
537 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel203
538 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn203
539 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal203
540 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel203
541 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen203
542 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen203
543 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel203
544 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen203
545 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen203
546 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel203
547 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek203
548 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel203
549 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen203
550 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel201
551 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen188
552 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren188
553 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen186
554 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen183
555 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel179
556 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen173
557 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel164
558 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen164
559 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen164
560 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen163
561 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen163
562 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen163
563 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel163
564 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel163
565 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen163
566 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem163
567 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn163
568 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel163
569 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen163
570 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn163
571 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen163
572 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen163
573 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel163
574 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen163
575 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp163
576 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen163
577 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem156
578 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen155
579 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem153
580 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen148
581 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel147
582 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen147
583 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde146
584 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel141
585 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen133
586 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello123
587 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel123
588 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel123
589 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden123
590 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden121
591 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse119
592 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel113
593 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde110
594 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel108
595 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen107
596 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden107
597 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde107
598 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen107
599 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen107
600 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde105
601 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse105
602 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello105
603 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam103
604 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen103
605 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem89
606 slag gemist B NijhofEefde87
607 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden85
608 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde81
609 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld67
610 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth65
611 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen65
612 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse65
613 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth65
614 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe65
615 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden63
616 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten63
617 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld49
618 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde49
619 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem47
620 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde37
621 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel35
622 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 25
623 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven23
624 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde19
625 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen10
626 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam9
627 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde9
628 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen9
629 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen9
630 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen7
631 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel7
632 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel2
633 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-13
634 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen-31
635 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-31
636 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-34
637 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-45
638 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-61
639 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-66