Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 16


In de bolletjes trui dick Koopman uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KAMNA Lennard4012VERONA Carlos9
2CARAPAZ Richard3513ROLLAND Pierre8
3REICHENBACH Sebastien3014TRENTIN Matteo7
4SIVAKOV Pavel2615ERVITI Imanol6
5GESCHKE Simon2316AMADOR Andrey5
6BARGUIL Warren2017SICARD Romain4
7BENOOT Tiesj1818ANACONA Winner3
8ROCHE Nicolas1619C. PEDERSEN Casper2
9PACHER Quentin1420LOPEZ Miguel Angel1
10ALAPHILIPPE Julian12---
11BETTIOL Alberto10laatsteFRISON Frederik20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1179
2 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1175
3 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1149
4 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1130
5 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1129
6 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1100
7 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello1099
8 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde1097
9 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1095
10 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen1093
11 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1090
12 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo1085
13 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello1084
14 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel1079
15 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1078
16 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1075
17 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1072
18 Bergop John BergerWilp1070
19 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel1069
20 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello1064
21 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1060
22 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer1060
23 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1056
24 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen1046
25 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel1045
26 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde1043
27 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel1042
28 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden1041
29 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen1041
30 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe1039
31 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1036
32 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1035
33 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1035
34 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel1034
35 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen1033
36 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1032
37 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen1029
38 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1026
39 John Bike truus boermanzutphen1025
40 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1021
41 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1020
42 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1020
43 8B Johan van OmmenEpse1016
44 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel1015
45 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1014
46 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel1013
47 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1013
48 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1010
49 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1007
50 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem1006
51 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel1002
52 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen1000
53 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde1000
54 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen999
55 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen999
56 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel995
57 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen994
58 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem991
59 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel991
60 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven990
61 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen987
62 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen986
63 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel986
64 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen984
65 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem983
66 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn982
67 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel982
68 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld978
69 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde978
70 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde977
71 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer977
72 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel977
73 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel974
74 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel974
75 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel971
76 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren968
77 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel968
78 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten967
79 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen966
80 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen965
81 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel964
82 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde962
83 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen961
84 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen961
85 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde960
86 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel960
87 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello958
88 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde958
89 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello956
90 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel952
91 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer950
92 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen949
93 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel948
94 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden947
95 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn947
96 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel946
97 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse942
98 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel942
99 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe942
100 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen939
101 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel938
102 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse936
103 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden936
104 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden935
105 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen935
106 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen935
107 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven934
108 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen934
109 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello934
110 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen934
111 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel934
112 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel934
113 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse931
114 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel931
115 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde930
116 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen930
117 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden927
118 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam927
119 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel926
120 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel926
121 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo926
122 Tour Mees Mees teering0925
123 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen924
124 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo924
125 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel923
126 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen923
127 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen923
128 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel923
129 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe921
130 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen921
131 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel919
132 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen918
133 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord918
134 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld916
135 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 915
136 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen915
137 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld914
138 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel913
139 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel913
140 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen913
141 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen913
142 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen912
143 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen912
144 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe912
145 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen911
146 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello910
147 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen909
148 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse906
149 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello906
150 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel906
151 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe906
152 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde905
153 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel903
154 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld903
155 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen903
156 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen902
157 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel902
158 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp901
159 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen901
160 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen898
161 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen897
162 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele897
163 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel896
164 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer896
165 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello895
166 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel894
167 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden892
168 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen892
169 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen890
170 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen889
171 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde889
172 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel888
173 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden888
174 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel888
175 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen888
176 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen886
177 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren886
178 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen886
179 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen886
180 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde885
181 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel885
182 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel885
183 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen884
184 petje af gerard roodEefde884
185 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam884
186 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde883
187 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse883
188 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen882
189 Petje op gerard roodEefde881
190 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen880
191 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen879
192 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen878
193 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen878
194 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello878
195 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello877
196 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde877
197 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam877
198 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen876
199 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen876
200 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen875
201 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen875
202 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen875
203 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen875
204 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen874
205 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem873
206 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen873
207 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen872
208 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen872
209 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel871
210 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen871
211 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen871
212 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen869
213 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen869
214 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren868
215 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen868
216 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen867
217 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen867
218 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen867
219 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem866
220 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen866
221 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde866
222 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello865
223 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn865
224 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn865
225 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen863
226 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden863
227 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer862
228 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel861
229 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen861
230 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel859
231 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde858
232 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen856
233 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo856
234 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel855
235 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen855
236 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse854
237 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde854
238 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek853
239 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde853
240 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer853
241 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen852
242 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen851
243 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel851
244 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe851
245 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer850
246 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer850
247 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth850
248 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld848
249 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld848
250 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen848
251 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen846
252 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel845
253 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen844
254 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal844
255 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen844
256 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen843
257 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen843
258 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse842
259 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth842
260 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen841
261 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen841
262 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba839
263 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen839
264 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde839
265 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel838
266 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer837
267 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn837
268 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen837
269 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen837
270 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde833
271 Mago Wil GommansVenray833
272 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen833
273 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen831
274 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth830
275 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer830
276 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde829
277 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld828
278 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen827
279 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen827
280 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel827
281 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen826
282 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel826
283 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen826
284 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen826
285 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel825
286 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen825
287 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth824
288 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello823
289 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer821
290 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 821
291 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen821
292 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel821
293 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel820
294 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen818
295 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen817
296 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen817
297 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem817
298 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten816
299 Twelle jan aarninkTwello816
300 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello816
301 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse816
302 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde814
303 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel814
304 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen813
305 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel812
306 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde812
307 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel808
308 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel807
309 naar de top fred beltmanEefde806
310 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen806
311 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam806
312 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen804
313 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen803
314 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen803
315 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde802
316 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse800
317 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel800
318 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen799
319 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe799
320 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse797
321 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen797
322 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen797
323 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel797
324 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen796
325 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld795
326 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo794
327 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen794
328 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel794
329 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer794
330 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello794
331 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen794
332 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen793
333 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen793
334 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel793
335 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel793
336 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst793
337 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel793
338 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde793
339 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen792
340 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel791
341 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen790
342 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen790
343 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen788
344 Vol Erin John BergerWilp788
345 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst787
346 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen787
347 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen787
348 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten787
349 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal787
350 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen786
351 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar786
352 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen786
353 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen785
354 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel785
355 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen784
356 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer782
357 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba780
358 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen780
359 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello780
360 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel780
361 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen779
362 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel779
363 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe778
364 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe777
365 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen776
366 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello775
367 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel775
368 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer775
369 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel775
370 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel774
371 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 773
372 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen773
373 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen773
374 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer772
375 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem769
376 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen769
377 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten767
378 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld767
379 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden764
380 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde764
381 Wigo Wil GommansVenray764
382 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen763
383 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde763
384 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen762
385 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen762
386 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde760
387 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst759
388 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel758
389 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam758
390 Padde Martin SmitBathmen758
391 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen757
392 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen757
393 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen757
394 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen754
395 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen753
396 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen751
397 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel750
398 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen747
399 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel747
400 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen744
401 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld744
402 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde743
403 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen742
404 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel741
405 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen740
406 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel738
407 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen736
408 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet734
409 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen732
410 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen731
411 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld731
412 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst729
413 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld727
414 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn725
415 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal724
416 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld724
417 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen724
418 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse724
419 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel723
420 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen721
421 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen720
422 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn719
423 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen719
424 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen719
425 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde719
426 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld717
427 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp717
428 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen715
429 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp715
430 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen710
431 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag709
432 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen707
433 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello707
434 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen706
435 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel705
436 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde705
437 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde703
438 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen702
439 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel701
440 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde700
441 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel699
442 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse696
443 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld695
444 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel695
445 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen695
446 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel693
447 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel686
448 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven684
449 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello680
450 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld677
451 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 675
452 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn673
453 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel671
454 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld671
455 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel670
456 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel670
457 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse670
458 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde670
459 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen668
460 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen664
461 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde662
462 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven661
463 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen660
464 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel652
465 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem651
466 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde650
467 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten649
468 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel644
469 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel642
470 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse640
471 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde639
472 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem638
473 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde637
474 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel631
475 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen628
476 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp622
477 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare619
478 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam616
479 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen612
480 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare612
481 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel608
482 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen606
483 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen602
484 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar596
485 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen579
486 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde572
487 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel568
488 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen562
489 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello534
490 bliksem allard boomkampLaren530
491 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen507
492 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare503
493 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar500
494 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel497
495 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde493
496 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel482
497 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen476
498 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen476
499 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel468
500 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe463
501 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen459
502 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen455
503 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse444
504 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo429
505 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello427
506 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen425
507 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen394
508 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel364
509 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel339
510 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel337
511 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde305
512 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo284
513 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde268
514 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo265
515 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen265
516 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde261
517 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem239
518 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten229
519 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello225
520 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel214
521 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba203
522 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse203
523 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen199
524 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen199
525 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen199
526 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde199
527 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel198
528 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen191
529 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen183
530 Achterop John BergerWilp181
531 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello181
532 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde181
533 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden181
534 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen181
535 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde181
536 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst181
537 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel181
538 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn181
539 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen181
540 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal181
541 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel181
542 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen181
543 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen181
544 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel181
545 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen181
546 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen181
547 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel181
548 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel181
549 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek181
550 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel181
551 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp181
552 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen181
553 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen173
554 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen171
555 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen166
556 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel163
557 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen161
558 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen160
559 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren154
560 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel151
561 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen141
562 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen141
563 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen141
564 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel141
565 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel141
566 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem141
567 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn141
568 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel141
569 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen141
570 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn141
571 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen141
572 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden141
573 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen141
574 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel141
575 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen141
576 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen141
577 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem134
578 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel133
579 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen133
580 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen133
581 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen133
582 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem131
583 slag gemist B NijhofEefde127
584 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen126
585 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel125
586 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen125
587 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen121
588 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel119
589 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel117
590 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde115
591 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello101
592 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel101
593 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel101
594 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden101
595 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse97
596 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde88
597 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen85
598 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden85
599 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld85
600 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde85
601 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden85
602 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen85
603 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen85
604 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde83
605 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse83
606 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello83
607 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam81
608 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde71
609 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem67
610 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde59
611 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth43
612 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen43
613 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse43
614 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden43
615 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten43
616 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven43
617 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth43
618 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe43
619 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam27
620 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld27
621 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen27
622 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem27
623 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde27
624 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel27
625 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde19
626 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel15
627 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld5
628 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 3
629 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-3
630 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-13
631 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen-13
632 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde-13
633 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-13
634 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen-13
635 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen-13
636 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen-21
637 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-49
638 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-65
639 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-66