Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 15


In de bolletjes trui dick Koopman uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1POGACAR Tadej4012DUMOULIN Tom9
2ROGLIC Primoz3513CARUSO Damiano8
3PORTE Richie3014G. MARTIN Guillaume7
4LOPEZ Miguel Angel2615TEJADA Harold6
5MAS Enric2316REICHENBACH Sebastien5
6KUSS Sepp2017ELISSONDE Kenny4
7LANDA Mikel1818N. QUINTANA Nairo3
8YATES Adam1619HIRT Jan2
9URAN Rigoberto1420BARGUIL Warren1
10VALVERDE Alejandro12---
11BILBAO Pello10laatsteKLUGE Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel1131
2 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen1062
3 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel1061
4 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden1042
5 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1041
6 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem1022
7 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse1021
8 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1010
9 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel1007
10 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse1004
11 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel1001
12 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar997
13 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem996
14 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel995
15 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel995
16 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen993
17 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen992
18 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer992
19 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello991
20 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen988
21 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo986
22 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden982
23 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen981
24 John Bike truus boermanzutphen979
25 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen978
26 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer978
27 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel977
28 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel974
29 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen973
30 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel971
31 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello970
32 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven970
33 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel969
34 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde967
35 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen966
36 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen965
37 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel965
38 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde963
39 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel962
40 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem961
41 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem958
42 Bergop John BergerWilp956
43 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen950
44 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello950
45 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde949
46 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen948
47 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel948
48 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel947
49 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel946
50 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe945
51 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen942
52 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen941
53 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel940
54 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen940
55 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel939
56 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde938
57 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel938
58 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen935
59 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel935
60 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel933
61 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen932
62 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe932
63 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel931
64 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel929
65 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel929
66 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel928
67 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel923
68 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden923
69 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde923
70 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo922
71 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven921
72 8B Johan van OmmenEpse921
73 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld919
74 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem917
75 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen917
76 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde914
77 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer911
78 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde909
79 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer909
80 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen907
81 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen907
82 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen906
83 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen906
84 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel906
85 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel900
86 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden899
87 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel898
88 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen897
89 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten895
90 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren894
91 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe894
92 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel893
93 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen892
94 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn892
95 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen890
96 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen889
97 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn888
98 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse888
99 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel884
100 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel884
101 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel882
102 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe880
103 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen880
104 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen879
105 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel878
106 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen877
107 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello876
108 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen875
109 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen875
110 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel875
111 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen875
112 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello874
113 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen873
114 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe873
115 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen873
116 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel873
117 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel871
118 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen870
119 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde870
120 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen869
121 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello868
122 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse868
123 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde868
124 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen867
125 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden867
126 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen866
127 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen866
128 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen866
129 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel865
130 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel865
131 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen865
132 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse864
133 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord863
134 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen863
135 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen859
136 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde858
137 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel858
138 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello858
139 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer857
140 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen856
141 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel856
142 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld855
143 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello855
144 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen854
145 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen854
146 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen854
147 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren853
148 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen853
149 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn852
150 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn852
151 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel852
152 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo852
153 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen851
154 Tour Mees Mees teering0850
155 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp850
156 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen848
157 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen847
158 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello847
159 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen846
160 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel846
161 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel846
162 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen846
163 petje af gerard roodEefde845
164 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo845
165 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen844
166 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse843
167 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden841
168 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen841
169 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde841
170 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden840
171 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel840
172 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen840
173 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen839
174 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam839
175 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello838
176 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam838
177 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam838
178 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer838
179 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello838
180 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen836
181 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren835
182 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld835
183 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel835
184 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer835
185 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen834
186 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde834
187 Petje op gerard roodEefde833
188 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse833
189 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden833
190 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen832
191 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen832
192 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen832
193 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe832
194 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen831
195 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth830
196 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel829
197 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 829
198 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen829
199 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen829
200 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde829
201 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen829
202 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer829
203 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem827
204 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen827
205 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen827
206 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem825
207 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen825
208 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen824
209 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen823
210 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel822
211 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen821
212 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer821
213 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen820
214 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel819
215 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen818
216 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen818
217 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen818
218 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel818
219 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen818
220 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden817
221 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen817
222 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld817
223 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen816
224 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen815
225 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel813
226 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde811
227 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen810
228 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld810
229 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo810
230 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba809
231 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel809
232 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer808
233 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel808
234 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde807
235 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen807
236 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld806
237 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen806
238 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen806
239 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse806
240 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen806
241 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen806
242 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer806
243 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek805
244 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen805
245 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel804
246 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde803
247 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen802
248 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel801
249 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen798
250 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel798
251 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen798
252 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen797
253 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello797
254 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen796
255 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe796
256 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel795
257 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde794
258 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse794
259 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen794
260 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen793
261 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde793
262 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel792
263 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn789
264 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen789
265 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen788
266 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth787
267 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel786
268 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth785
269 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen782
270 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld782
271 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 781
272 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen781
273 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel781
274 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen779
275 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel778
276 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde777
277 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel776
278 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele776
279 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar774
280 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen773
281 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen773
282 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde773
283 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen770
284 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen769
285 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen769
286 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen768
287 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten768
288 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen767
289 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen766
290 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel766
291 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde763
292 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem762
293 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten762
294 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello761
295 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen760
296 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen759
297 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen759
298 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal758
299 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde758
300 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen757
301 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo755
302 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen755
303 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello755
304 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen754
305 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel754
306 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst754
307 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen752
308 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen751
309 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal751
310 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel749
311 Vol Erin John BergerWilp749
312 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen748
313 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde748
314 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten748
315 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld747
316 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst747
317 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel747
318 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld746
319 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer746
320 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen746
321 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe744
322 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen744
323 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen743
324 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse743
325 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen742
326 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse742
327 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen742
328 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen742
329 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen741
330 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba741
331 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel741
332 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen741
333 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst740
334 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen740
335 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen740
336 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen739
337 Mago Wil GommansVenray738
338 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel737
339 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen737
340 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen737
341 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen737
342 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel737
343 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello736
344 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer736
345 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde736
346 Twelle jan aarninkTwello736
347 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel736
348 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer735
349 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen734
350 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen734
351 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel734
352 naar de top fred beltmanEefde733
353 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen733
354 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen732
355 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth731
356 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen731
357 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe730
358 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst729
359 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen729
360 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel728
361 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel726
362 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello726
363 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel726
364 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde725
365 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen724
366 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem724
367 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde724
368 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel722
369 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel722
370 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld721
371 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen721
372 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse719
373 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel719
374 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen718
375 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel718
376 Wigo Wil GommansVenray718
377 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde718
378 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel717
379 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer717
380 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen715
381 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam712
382 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen712
383 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel712
384 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen711
385 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen711
386 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen708
387 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen708
388 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld708
389 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen706
390 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen706
391 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde706
392 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel705
393 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde704
394 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel704
395 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe703
396 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 699
397 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen699
398 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen699
399 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel698
400 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen697
401 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen696
402 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen696
403 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel694
404 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen693
405 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen692
406 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen691
407 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden691
408 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag690
409 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen689
410 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello689
411 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer685
412 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam685
413 Padde Martin SmitBathmen684
414 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel684
415 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld684
416 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen682
417 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen682
418 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn680
419 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel679
420 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen678
421 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn677
422 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel675
423 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld675
424 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen673
425 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp671
426 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde669
427 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen668
428 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen668
429 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven665
430 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde664
431 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen661
432 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet659
433 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld658
434 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel658
435 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen657
436 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel657
437 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel657
438 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse656
439 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn654
440 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel652
441 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld651
442 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen650
443 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel649
444 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde649
445 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen647
446 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde646
447 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal643
448 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse643
449 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven642
450 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp642
451 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld638
452 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel638
453 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen634
454 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello634
455 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello633
456 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse625
457 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel624
458 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse622
459 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen621
460 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde617
461 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel616
462 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde615
463 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel611
464 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel610
465 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel608
466 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde606
467 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel606
468 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem604
469 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld604
470 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen600
471 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem597
472 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde592
473 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen591
474 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare590
475 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp589
476 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde585
477 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel584
478 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 581
479 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare565
480 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen564
481 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel551
482 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar542
483 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten542
484 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen541
485 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen528
486 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar521
487 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam511
488 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde492
489 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen487
490 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel485
491 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare484
492 bliksem allard boomkampLaren478
493 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello474
494 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen469
495 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen457
496 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen456
497 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel446
498 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe444
499 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde441
500 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel429
501 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen424
502 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen423
503 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello414
504 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen399
505 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo392
506 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse379
507 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel359
508 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen330
509 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel318
510 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde286
511 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel275
512 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo265
513 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo246
514 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen246
515 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde242
516 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten210
517 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello206
518 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde205
519 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen180
520 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel179
521 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel177
522 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba174
523 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse174
524 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen164
525 Achterop John BergerWilp162
526 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello162
527 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde162
528 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden162
529 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen162
530 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde162
531 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst162
532 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel162
533 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn162
534 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen162
535 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal162
536 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen162
537 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel162
538 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen162
539 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen162
540 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel162
541 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen162
542 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen162
543 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen162
544 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel162
545 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel162
546 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde162
547 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek162
548 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel162
549 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp162
550 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen162
551 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen154
552 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen154
553 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen152
554 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen148
555 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen147
556 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen142
557 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel137
558 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren135
559 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem132
560 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel132
561 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem124
562 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen122
563 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen122
564 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen122
565 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel122
566 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel122
567 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem122
568 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn122
569 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem122
570 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel122
571 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen122
572 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn122
573 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen122
574 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden122
575 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen122
576 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel122
577 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen122
578 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen122
579 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel114
580 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen114
581 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen114
582 slag gemist B NijhofEefde113
583 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde108
584 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen107
585 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel106
586 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen106
587 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen102
588 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel100
589 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel98
590 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen97
591 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse90
592 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello82
593 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel82
594 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel82
595 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden82
596 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde76
597 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse76
598 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello76
599 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde71
600 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen66
601 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden66
602 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld66
603 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde66
604 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen66
605 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen66
606 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam62
607 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden59
608 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde52
609 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde51
610 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem48
611 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde39
612 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth36
613 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen36
614 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse36
615 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden36
616 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten36
617 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven36
618 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth36
619 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe36
620 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam20
621 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld20
622 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen20
623 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem20
624 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde20
625 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel20
626 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde13
627 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel8
628 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse -4
629 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen-20
630 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde-20
631 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-20
632 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen-20
633 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen-20
634 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen-28
635 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-32
636 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-37
637 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-41
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-60
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-64