Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 14


In de bolletjes trui dick Koopman uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren4012POGACAR Tadej9
2MEZGEC Luka3513VALGREN Michael8
3CONSONNI Simone3014HOULE Hugo7
4SAGAN Peter2615BARGUIL Warren6
5C. PEDERSEN Casper2316MADOUAS Valentin5
6STUYVEN Jasper2017PACHER Quentin4
7TRENTIN Matteo1818CARUSO Damiano3
8NAESEN Oliver1619FRAILE Omar2
9COLBRELLI Sonny1420KWIATKOWSKI Michal1
10HIRSCHI Marc12---
11TURGIS Anthony10laatsteEWAN Caleb20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel898
2 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse889
3 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen863
4 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden861
5 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen860
6 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel858
7 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen850
8 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen848
9 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde848
10 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel847
11 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel843
12 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem841
13 John Bike truus boermanzutphen841
14 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel839
15 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen837
16 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen836
17 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen836
18 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello834
19 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar829
20 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen829
21 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen828
22 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel828
23 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel828
24 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse826
25 Bergop John BergerWilp822
26 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen819
27 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe818
28 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden815
29 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel815
30 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello814
31 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel813
32 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen813
33 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel813
34 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem812
35 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo808
36 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel807
37 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer807
38 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer801
39 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer800
40 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel800
41 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen799
42 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen798
43 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel796
44 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen794
45 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel790
46 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem789
47 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem789
48 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer788
49 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel786
50 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen785
51 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel784
52 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen783
53 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten782
54 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem780
55 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen780
56 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel779
57 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven779
58 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld777
59 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem777
60 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello777
61 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen774
62 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn773
63 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen773
64 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden772
65 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe772
66 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel771
67 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen771
68 8B Johan van OmmenEpse771
69 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen771
70 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel770
71 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel765
72 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel765
73 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde764
74 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen764
75 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde764
76 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen762
77 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde761
78 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello758
79 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven758
80 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen756
81 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel755
82 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen754
83 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen752
84 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen752
85 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen752
86 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen751
87 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse751
88 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel750
89 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen749
90 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde749
91 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen748
92 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen748
93 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel745
94 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel745
95 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo744
96 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel742
97 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen742
98 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse740
99 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren740
100 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel740
101 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen739
102 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse738
103 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer738
104 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel737
105 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 737
106 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen737
107 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel736
108 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel735
109 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen735
110 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel734
111 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen733
112 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden732
113 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen730
114 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden729
115 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen728
116 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen728
117 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen728
118 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel726
119 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek725
120 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba724
121 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel724
122 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel724
123 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe724
124 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn724
125 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde723
126 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel722
127 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen721
128 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde720
129 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe720
130 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen719
131 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam719
132 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen718
133 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel718
134 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde718
135 petje af gerard roodEefde717
136 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel717
137 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen716
138 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde716
139 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen716
140 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen716
141 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord716
142 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel716
143 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen716
144 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello715
145 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde715
146 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello714
147 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen714
148 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo714
149 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen713
150 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe712
151 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam712
152 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen711
153 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp711
154 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen710
155 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde708
156 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse708
157 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen707
158 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo707
159 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel706
160 Petje op gerard roodEefde705
161 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen705
162 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel702
163 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel701
164 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen701
165 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen701
166 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam700
167 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen700
168 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel700
169 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello700
170 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen699
171 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn698
172 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren698
173 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn698
174 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel698
175 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen697
176 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel697
177 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren696
178 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen696
179 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello696
180 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen695
181 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel694
182 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen694
183 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel694
184 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen694
185 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem694
186 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen694
187 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden694
188 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe694
189 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld693
190 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth692
191 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen692
192 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld691
193 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer691
194 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld690
195 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello690
196 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde689
197 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen689
198 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen688
199 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello687
200 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen687
201 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde687
202 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse686
203 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden686
204 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden686
205 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse685
206 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel684
207 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer683
208 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen683
209 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen683
210 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde682
211 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen682
212 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel682
213 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 682
214 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen682
215 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen681
216 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen681
217 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel681
218 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel681
219 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen681
220 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen680
221 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen680
222 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden679
223 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld679
224 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen679
225 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe679
226 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen679
227 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen678
228 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen677
229 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen677
230 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen675
231 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello675
232 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten675
233 Tour Mees Mees teering0675
234 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen675
235 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel673
236 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem673
237 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde673
238 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer673
239 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo672
240 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel671
241 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen671
242 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele671
243 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello671
244 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem671
245 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer670
246 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen669
247 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel669
248 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer669
249 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen668
250 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen668
251 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel667
252 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel667
253 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen666
254 naar de top fred beltmanEefde665
255 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld664
256 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel664
257 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen664
258 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse663
259 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer662
260 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer662
261 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen661
262 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel660
263 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel660
264 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel660
265 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn658
266 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen657
267 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen657
268 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo657
269 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer656
270 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde653
271 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen653
272 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen652
273 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem652
274 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen652
275 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen651
276 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen651
277 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen651
278 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen650
279 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen650
280 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen650
281 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen650
282 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde649
283 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde649
284 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen649
285 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen649
286 Vol Erin John BergerWilp649
287 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen648
288 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth648
289 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde647
290 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen646
291 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello645
292 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld645
293 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth644
294 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen643
295 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth643
296 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen643
297 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello642
298 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel641
299 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer640
300 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst640
301 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde639
302 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse638
303 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen638
304 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen635
305 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel635
306 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel635
307 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel634
308 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen633
309 Twelle jan aarninkTwello633
310 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde633
311 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde632
312 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe631
313 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal630
314 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello630
315 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst629
316 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen629
317 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen629
318 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen628
319 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse628
320 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar628
321 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello628
322 Wigo Wil GommansVenray627
323 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen626
324 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse626
325 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen626
326 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen625
327 Mago Wil GommansVenray625
328 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen624
329 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen623
330 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen623
331 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen623
332 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen623
333 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen623
334 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen622
335 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen621
336 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen621
337 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello621
338 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam621
339 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde620
340 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel619
341 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen619
342 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel619
343 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten618
344 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel618
345 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst618
346 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde618
347 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel616
348 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen615
349 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen615
350 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen613
351 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten613
352 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen612
353 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel612
354 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen611
355 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen610
356 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba610
357 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen610
358 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen609
359 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel608
360 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal608
361 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen608
362 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde607
363 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen606
364 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel605
365 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen604
366 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen604
367 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel603
368 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen601
369 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld600
370 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen598
371 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel598
372 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld598
373 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam598
374 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld598
375 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet597
376 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden596
377 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel596
378 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen595
379 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen594
380 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen593
381 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel593
382 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen593
383 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen591
384 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel591
385 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde590
386 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen590
387 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel590
388 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen590
389 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn589
390 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel589
391 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen588
392 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen587
393 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe587
394 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen587
395 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde587
396 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer586
397 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld586
398 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel586
399 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel586
400 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel585
401 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel582
402 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen581
403 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde581
404 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen580
405 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen580
406 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel579
407 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen577
408 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel577
409 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen576
410 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen576
411 Padde Martin SmitBathmen573
412 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel573
413 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen572
414 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag572
415 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde571
416 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven569
417 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen568
418 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen567
419 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld567
420 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven565
421 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel565
422 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde565
423 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 564
424 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld563
425 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld563
426 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst560
427 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe560
428 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld560
429 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen560
430 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp558
431 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel557
432 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde557
433 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp555
434 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen554
435 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal553
436 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel553
437 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn551
438 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem550
439 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel549
440 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen548
441 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel547
442 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn546
443 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen546
444 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde541
445 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse537
446 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen534
447 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello534
448 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel533
449 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld533
450 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel532
451 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde532
452 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer530
453 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse528
454 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde527
455 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel525
456 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen525
457 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel521
458 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde521
459 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse519
460 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare518
461 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello517
462 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen515
463 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse515
464 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel513
465 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare513
466 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel512
467 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen510
468 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel504
469 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel502
470 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde501
471 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde501
472 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen493
473 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen489
474 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten483
475 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam480
476 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld469
477 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen469
478 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel469
479 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp468
480 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel466
481 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar458
482 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar454
483 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde452
484 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen448
485 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem442
486 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 440
487 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare437
488 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen434
489 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde434
490 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen422
491 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello420
492 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen418
493 bliksem allard boomkampLaren408
494 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel400
495 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe400
496 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel390
497 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel384
498 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen376
499 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen373
500 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel365
501 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo350
502 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello344
503 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen338
504 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen324
505 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse323
506 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen322
507 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde305
508 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel284
509 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel271
510 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde251
511 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo230
512 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde230
513 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel217
514 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo211
515 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen211
516 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten210
517 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel205
518 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde193
519 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen187
520 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen180
521 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel179
522 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba174
523 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse174
524 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello171
525 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen164
526 Achterop John BergerWilp162
527 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello162
528 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde162
529 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden162
530 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen162
531 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde162
532 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst162
533 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel162
534 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn162
535 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen162
536 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal162
537 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen162
538 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel162
539 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen162
540 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen162
541 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel162
542 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen162
543 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen162
544 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen162
545 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel162
546 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel162
547 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde162
548 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek162
549 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel162
550 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp162
551 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen162
552 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen154
553 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen152
554 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem151
555 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen148
556 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen147
557 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen142
558 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen142
559 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel132
560 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren126
561 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem124
562 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen122
563 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen122
564 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen122
565 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel122
566 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel122
567 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem122
568 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn122
569 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem122
570 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel122
571 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen122
572 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn122
573 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen122
574 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden122
575 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen122
576 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel122
577 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen122
578 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen122
579 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel121
580 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel106
581 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen106
582 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel102
583 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen102
584 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen102
585 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen102
586 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel100
587 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde96
588 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde91
589 slag gemist B NijhofEefde91
590 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen91
591 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse87
592 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel86
593 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello82
594 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel82
595 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel82
596 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden82
597 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde76
598 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse76
599 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello76
600 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen66
601 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden66
602 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld66
603 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde66
604 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen66
605 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen66
606 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam62
607 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde52
608 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde51
609 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem48
610 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth36
611 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen36
612 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse36
613 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden36
614 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten36
615 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven36
616 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth36
617 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe36
618 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden33
619 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde33
620 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam20
621 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld20
622 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen20
623 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem20
624 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde20
625 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel20
626 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde13
627 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel8
628 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse -4
629 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen-20
630 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde-20
631 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-20
632 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen-20
633 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen-20
634 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-32
635 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen-40
636 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-44
637 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-47
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-62
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-70