Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 13


In de bolletjes trui dick Koopman uit Gorssel

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe4012ROGLIC Primoz9
2KAMNA Lennard3513POGACAR Tadej8
3SCHACHMANN Maximilian3014PORTE Richie7
4MADOUAS Valentin2615LANDA Mikel6
5ROLLAND Pierre2316LOPEZ Miguel Angel5
6EDET Nicolas2017POWLESS Neilson4
7GESCHKE Simon1818BERNAL Egan3
8SOLER Marc1619URAN Rigoberto2
9CARTHY Hugh1420YATES Adam1
10DE LA CRUZ David12---
11D. MARTIN Dan10laatsteS. BENNETT Sam20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel938
2 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse929
3 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen903
4 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden901
5 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen900
6 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen890
7 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen888
8 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde888
9 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel887
10 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel883
11 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem881
12 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel879
13 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen877
14 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen876
15 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen876
16 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar869
17 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen869
18 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen868
19 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel868
20 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse866
21 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel866
22 Bergop John BergerWilp862
23 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel858
24 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden855
25 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello854
26 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel853
27 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen853
28 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem852
29 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo848
30 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel847
31 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer847
32 John Bike truus boermanzutphen841
33 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer840
34 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen839
35 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello834
36 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen834
37 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem829
38 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel828
39 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer828
40 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen825
41 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel824
42 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen823
43 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem820
44 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen820
45 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse820
46 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen819
47 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel819
48 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven819
49 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe818
50 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld817
51 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello817
52 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel815
53 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen814
54 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn813
55 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel813
56 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen813
57 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden812
58 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe812
59 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel811
60 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen811
61 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel810
62 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel805
63 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde804
64 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen804
65 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer801
66 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde801
67 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel800
68 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello798
69 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven798
70 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen798
71 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel796
72 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel795
73 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen792
74 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse791
75 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel790
76 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel790
77 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem789
78 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen789
79 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde789
80 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen788
81 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel785
82 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel782
83 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten782
84 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel781
85 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren780
86 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel780
87 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer778
88 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel777
89 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem777
90 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 777
91 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen777
92 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel776
93 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen775
94 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel774
95 8B Johan van OmmenEpse771
96 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen771
97 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen770
98 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel765
99 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde764
100 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel764
101 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel764
102 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe764
103 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen762
104 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe760
105 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen758
106 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel758
107 petje af gerard roodEefde757
108 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen756
109 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde756
110 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel756
111 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen754
112 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello754
113 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen754
114 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen753
115 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen752
116 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen752
117 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe752
118 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam752
119 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen751
120 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde748
121 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen748
122 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen747
123 Petje op gerard roodEefde745
124 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen745
125 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel745
126 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo744
127 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen742
128 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel740
129 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen739
130 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen739
131 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn738
132 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren738
133 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse738
134 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn738
135 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren736
136 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel735
137 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel734
138 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel734
139 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem734
140 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen733
141 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld733
142 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden732
143 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld731
144 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld730
145 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello730
146 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden729
147 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde729
148 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen729
149 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen728
150 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen728
151 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen728
152 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen728
153 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello727
154 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse726
155 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden726
156 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel726
157 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek725
158 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba724
159 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel724
160 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn724
161 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde723
162 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer723
163 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen723
164 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde722
165 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel722
166 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 722
167 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel722
168 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen721
169 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen721
170 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel721
171 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen721
172 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen721
173 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen720
174 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde720
175 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden719
176 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld719
177 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen719
178 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen719
179 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam719
180 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe719
181 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen718
182 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde718
183 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel717
184 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen716
185 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen716
186 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen716
187 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord716
188 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen716
189 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen715
190 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello715
191 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello715
192 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten715
193 Tour Mees Mees teering0715
194 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen715
195 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde715
196 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo714
197 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel713
198 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem713
199 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel711
200 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen711
201 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp711
202 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello711
203 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer710
204 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen710
205 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen709
206 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel709
207 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer709
208 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen708
209 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse708
210 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen708
211 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo707
212 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel707
213 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel706
214 naar de top fred beltmanEefde705
215 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld704
216 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen704
217 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse703
218 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer702
219 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel702
220 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen701
221 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen701
222 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen701
223 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam700
224 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen700
225 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel700
226 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel700
227 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello700
228 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde700
229 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel698
230 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen697
231 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen697
232 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen697
233 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel697
234 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen696
235 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello696
236 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen695
237 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen694
238 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen694
239 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen694
240 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden694
241 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe694
242 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde693
243 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen692
244 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth692
245 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen692
246 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen691
247 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen691
248 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen691
249 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer691
250 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen690
251 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen690
252 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde689
253 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde689
254 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen689
255 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen688
256 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde687
257 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen687
258 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde687
259 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden686
260 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello685
261 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse685
262 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen684
263 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth684
264 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen683
265 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen683
266 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth683
267 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen682
268 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen682
269 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel681
270 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel681
271 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen680
272 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde679
273 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen679
274 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse678
275 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen677
276 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen677
277 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen675
278 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel674
279 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde673
280 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen673
281 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen673
282 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer673
283 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde672
284 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo672
285 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen671
286 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele671
287 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem671
288 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal670
289 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst669
290 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen669
291 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen668
292 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse668
293 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar668
294 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello668
295 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel667
296 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen666
297 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen666
298 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen664
299 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel664
300 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen663
301 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen663
302 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen663
303 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer662
304 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen661
305 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen661
306 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel660
307 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel659
308 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen659
309 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel659
310 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn658
311 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst658
312 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo657
313 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer656
314 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen653
315 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem652
316 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen652
317 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen651
318 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen650
319 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen650
320 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen650
321 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen649
322 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen649
323 Vol Erin John BergerWilp649
324 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth648
325 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal648
326 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen646
327 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen646
328 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld645
329 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel645
330 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen643
331 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel643
332 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello642
333 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer640
334 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst640
335 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen638
336 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen638
337 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel638
338 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld638
339 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden636
340 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel635
341 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel635
342 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal633
343 Twelle jan aarninkTwello633
344 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde633
345 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe631
346 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen631
347 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde630
348 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello630
349 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen630
350 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel630
351 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen629
352 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn629
353 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel629
354 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen628
355 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen627
356 Wigo Wil GommansVenray627
357 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer626
358 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen626
359 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld626
360 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse626
361 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel626
362 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel626
363 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen625
364 Mago Wil GommansVenray625
365 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel625
366 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen623
367 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen623
368 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen622
369 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello621
370 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam621
371 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen621
372 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen620
373 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen620
374 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel619
375 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten618
376 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel618
377 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde618
378 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen617
379 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel616
380 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen615
381 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen615
382 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen613
383 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten613
384 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel612
385 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen612
386 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen612
387 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel612
388 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag612
389 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde611
390 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba610
391 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen610
392 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven609
393 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel608
394 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen608
395 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen607
396 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde607
397 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven605
398 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 604
399 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen604
400 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld603
401 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen601
402 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst600
403 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld600
404 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam598
405 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld598
406 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde597
407 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet597
408 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel596
409 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen595
410 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen594
411 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen594
412 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel593
413 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel593
414 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen593
415 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel591
416 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem590
417 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen590
418 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen588
419 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel587
420 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe587
421 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen587
422 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde587
423 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn586
424 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen586
425 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel582
426 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde581
427 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde581
428 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse577
429 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel577
430 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen576
431 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen576
432 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen574
433 Padde Martin SmitBathmen573
434 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel573
435 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld573
436 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer570
437 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen568
438 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse568
439 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld567
440 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel565
441 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel565
442 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde565
443 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld563
444 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel561
445 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe560
446 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld560
447 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen560
448 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse559
449 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp558
450 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel557
451 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen555
452 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp555
453 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse555
454 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare553
455 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel552
456 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn551
457 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel549
458 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel542
459 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello534
460 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel533
461 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen533
462 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde532
463 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen529
464 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde527
465 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen525
466 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten523
467 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde521
468 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare518
469 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello517
470 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel513
471 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen510
472 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld509
473 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen509
474 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel506
475 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel504
476 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde501
477 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde501
478 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar498
479 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar494
480 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde492
481 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 480
482 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam480
483 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen474
484 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel469
485 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp468
486 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen462
487 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen458
488 bliksem allard boomkampLaren448
489 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen448
490 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem442
491 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel440
492 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare437
493 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde434
494 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel430
495 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello420
496 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel405
497 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe400
498 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel384
499 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen376
500 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen373
501 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen362
502 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo350
503 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde345
504 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello344
505 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen338
506 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel324
507 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen324
508 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse323
509 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel271
510 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde251
511 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde233
512 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo230
513 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde230
514 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel217
515 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo211
516 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen211
517 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten210
518 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel205
519 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem191
520 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen187
521 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen180
522 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel179
523 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba174
524 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse174
525 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello171
526 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen164
527 Achterop John BergerWilp162
528 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello162
529 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde162
530 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden162
531 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen162
532 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde162
533 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst162
534 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel162
535 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn162
536 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen162
537 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal162
538 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen162
539 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel162
540 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen162
541 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen162
542 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel162
543 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen162
544 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen162
545 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen162
546 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel162
547 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel162
548 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde162
549 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek162
550 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel162
551 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp162
552 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen162
553 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen154
554 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen152
555 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen148
556 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen147
557 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen142
558 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen142
559 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel132
560 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren126
561 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem124
562 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen122
563 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen122
564 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen122
565 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel122
566 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel122
567 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem122
568 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn122
569 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem122
570 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel122
571 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen122
572 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn122
573 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen122
574 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden122
575 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen122
576 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel122
577 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen122
578 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen122
579 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel121
580 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel106
581 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen106
582 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel102
583 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen102
584 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen102
585 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen102
586 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel100
587 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde96
588 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde91
589 slag gemist B NijhofEefde91
590 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen91
591 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem88
592 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse87
593 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel86
594 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello82
595 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel82
596 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel82
597 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden82
598 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde76
599 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse76
600 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello76
601 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen66
602 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden66
603 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld66
604 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde66
605 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen66
606 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen66
607 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam62
608 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde52
609 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde51
610 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth36
611 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen36
612 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse36
613 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden36
614 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten36
615 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven36
616 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth36
617 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe36
618 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden33
619 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde33
620 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam20
621 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld20
622 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen20
623 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem20
624 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde20
625 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel20
626 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde13
627 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel8
628 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld-4
629 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse -4
630 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen-20
631 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde-20
632 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-20
633 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen-20
634 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen-20
635 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-32
636 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen-40
637 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-47
638 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-62
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-70