Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 12


In de bolletjes trui Tom Aarnink uit Epse

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1HIRSCHI Marc4012SOLER Marc9
2ROLLAND Pierre3513SAGAN Peter8
3KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren3014VAN AVERMAET Greg7
4PACHER Quentin2615STUYVEN Jasper6
5HERRADA Jesus2316GOGL Michael5
6SCHACHMANN Maximilian2017BARTHE Cyril4
7HOULE Hugo1818NAESEN Oliver3
8REICHENBACH Sebastien1619VAN AERT Wout2
9ELISSONDE Kenny1420MOLLEMA Bauke1
10ROCHE Nicolas12---
11ALAPHILIPPE Julian10laatsteS. BENNETT Sam20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse897
2 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen883
3 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen881
4 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen869
5 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen867
6 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel857
7 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel855
8 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen842
9 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem837
10 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel834
11 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen831
12 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel826
13 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde821
14 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel821
15 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel819
16 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar815
17 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen813
18 John Bike truus boermanzutphen810
19 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen809
20 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden809
21 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel805
22 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde801
23 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen800
24 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel793
25 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse791
26 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld791
27 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem790
28 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer790
29 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven790
30 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel789
31 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel789
32 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem788
33 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen788
34 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden788
35 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen782
36 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn781
37 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo781
38 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven779
39 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden778
40 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem778
41 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel777
42 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel777
43 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen774
44 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello773
45 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen769
46 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen768
47 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen765
48 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel764
49 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen761
50 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde760
51 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel757
52 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer756
53 Bergop John BergerWilp755
54 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen755
55 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer755
56 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen755
57 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen753
58 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel752
59 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel752
60 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen749
61 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel748
62 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel746
63 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel745
64 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen744
65 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen743
66 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel741
67 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen741
68 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen740
69 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen740
70 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde739
71 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel739
72 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel736
73 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen736
74 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel734
75 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe733
76 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello732
77 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse732
78 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel730
79 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 730
80 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde729
81 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem728
82 8B Johan van OmmenEpse725
83 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse725
84 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen725
85 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel723
86 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem723
87 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen722
88 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello720
89 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel720
90 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen720
91 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde719
92 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden718
93 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel718
94 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten714
95 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen713
96 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer713
97 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe712
98 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen712
99 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello709
100 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse707
101 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen707
102 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen705
103 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel704
104 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel703
105 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen702
106 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen702
107 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen700
108 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer699
109 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel699
110 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen697
111 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen697
112 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen697
113 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer697
114 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel695
115 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba694
116 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello693
117 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel693
118 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel692
119 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen692
120 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe691
121 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe690
122 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer690
123 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel689
124 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello688
125 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren688
126 Petje op gerard roodEefde687
127 naar de top fred beltmanEefde686
128 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn686
129 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde686
130 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren686
131 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn686
132 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen685
133 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren685
134 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer683
135 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem683
136 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel682
137 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde681
138 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel681
139 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen681
140 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen679
141 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden678
142 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel678
143 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse678
144 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst678
145 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello678
146 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen677
147 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen676
148 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten675
149 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel674
150 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen673
151 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde673
152 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen673
153 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen673
154 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen671
155 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde669
156 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen669
157 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen669
158 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello668
159 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse666
160 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde666
161 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen666
162 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel666
163 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn666
164 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen665
165 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen665
166 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen665
167 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden665
168 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen665
169 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel665
170 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen665
171 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen664
172 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord664
173 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen664
174 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde664
175 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld664
176 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen664
177 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen664
178 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem662
179 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen661
180 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen660
181 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen660
182 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen659
183 petje af gerard roodEefde659
184 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer658
185 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen658
186 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld656
187 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam656
188 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde655
189 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp655
190 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe654
191 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen654
192 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen653
193 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse653
194 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello651
195 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen650
196 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel650
197 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam649
198 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel649
199 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen649
200 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello648
201 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen647
202 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth647
203 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe646
204 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel646
205 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen646
206 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel646
207 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen645
208 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld644
209 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen643
210 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen643
211 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden643
212 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen643
213 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen643
214 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden643
215 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen643
216 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello643
217 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen642
218 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde641
219 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen641
220 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel641
221 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen640
222 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek640
223 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld640
224 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel640
225 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer640
226 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen639
227 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel638
228 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen638
229 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde638
230 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen638
231 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen637
232 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen637
233 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo637
234 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde636
235 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen635
236 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden635
237 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst635
238 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe634
239 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde634
240 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel633
241 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen632
242 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel631
243 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 630
244 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde630
245 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel629
246 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten629
247 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth628
248 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen628
249 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer628
250 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen628
251 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen627
252 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel627
253 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde626
254 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel626
255 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel625
256 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde625
257 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo623
258 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel622
259 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen622
260 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen621
261 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen621
262 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem620
263 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen620
264 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen620
265 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen618
266 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen618
267 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello617
268 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen617
269 Tour Mees Mees teering0616
270 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer615
271 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen614
272 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel613
273 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel613
274 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer613
275 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen612
276 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse612
277 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen610
278 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel610
279 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam610
280 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel610
281 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld610
282 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen609
283 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel609
284 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen608
285 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel608
286 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel608
287 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel608
288 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn607
289 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel607
290 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde606
291 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel606
292 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen605
293 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen605
294 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel604
295 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe603
296 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen601
297 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen601
298 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth601
299 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen601
300 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen600
301 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen600
302 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen600
303 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen600
304 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba599
305 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam599
306 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth598
307 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen597
308 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel596
309 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello596
310 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen595
311 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello594
312 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen594
313 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel594
314 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen593
315 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal592
316 Twelle jan aarninkTwello592
317 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen591
318 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen588
319 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen588
320 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse587
321 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel584
322 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal584
323 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel584
324 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel583
325 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden583
326 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen583
327 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen583
328 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde582
329 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen582
330 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel582
331 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo581
332 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo581
333 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel581
334 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde581
335 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld580
336 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar580
337 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen580
338 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel579
339 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen578
340 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn578
341 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen578
342 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen577
343 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse577
344 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde576
345 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer575
346 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel575
347 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel575
348 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel575
349 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen574
350 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen573
351 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen571
352 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen571
353 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen570
354 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel568
355 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen568
356 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele567
357 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo566
358 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde566
359 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem566
360 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen566
361 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen565
362 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen565
363 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen564
364 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen564
365 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven564
366 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen564
367 Vol Erin John BergerWilp564
368 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven563
369 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen562
370 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen562
371 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde560
372 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen560
373 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen559
374 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen559
375 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel559
376 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen558
377 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld558
378 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen558
379 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen556
380 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde556
381 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel552
382 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen552
383 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello552
384 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld551
385 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel551
386 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn550
387 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen550
388 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen549
389 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst549
390 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst548
391 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld548
392 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer547
393 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld547
394 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe546
395 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen546
396 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse546
397 Mago Wil GommansVenray545
398 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen545
399 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel545
400 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen544
401 Padde Martin SmitBathmen543
402 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde542
403 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel542
404 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello539
405 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen539
406 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel538
407 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen537
408 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen537
409 Wigo Wil GommansVenray536
410 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn535
411 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello535
412 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel535
413 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde535
414 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel531
415 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel530
416 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen529
417 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel529
418 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel529
419 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel527
420 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse527
421 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel527
422 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal527
423 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde526
424 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel526
425 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare526
426 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag525
427 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel525
428 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel524
429 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse524
430 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld523
431 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen523
432 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde521
433 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel521
434 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen521
435 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel520
436 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten520
437 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe519
438 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet519
439 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde518
440 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen517
441 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde517
442 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 516
443 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel516
444 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen516
445 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse515
446 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen514
447 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare514
448 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld513
449 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen513
450 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen513
451 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen513
452 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen510
453 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem510
454 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld510
455 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen509
456 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen508
457 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen504
458 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel504
459 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam500
460 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer496
461 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde496
462 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde496
463 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello493
464 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse486
465 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde481
466 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen477
467 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld476
468 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp475
469 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld474
470 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten474
471 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp473
472 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld472
473 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello469
474 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen466
475 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar458
476 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde458
477 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen451
478 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen442
479 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel442
480 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde437
481 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp436
482 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen430
483 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen430
484 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel423
485 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar414
486 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam410
487 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare405
488 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 391
489 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel389
490 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel389
491 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel387
492 bliksem allard boomkampLaren381
493 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen381
494 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem358
495 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde356
496 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel354
497 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel352
498 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe338
499 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen333
500 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen324
501 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen323
502 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo318
503 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello314
504 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello307
505 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse291
506 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde280
507 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen264
508 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde263
509 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel242
510 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel235
511 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde222
512 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo198
513 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen194
514 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel185
515 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo182
516 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen182
517 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde180
518 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen167
519 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen160
520 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten160
521 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba154
522 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse154
523 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem151
524 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen144
525 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello142
526 Achterop John BergerWilp142
527 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello142
528 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde142
529 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden142
530 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen142
531 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde142
532 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst142
533 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel142
534 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn142
535 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen142
536 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal142
537 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen142
538 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel142
539 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen142
540 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen142
541 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel142
542 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen142
543 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen142
544 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen142
545 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel142
546 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel142
547 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde142
548 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek142
549 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel142
550 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp142
551 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen142
552 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel129
553 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen127
554 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen122
555 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen122
556 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen122
557 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren106
558 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen104
559 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen102
560 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen102
561 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen102
562 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel102
563 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel102
564 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem102
565 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn102
566 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem102
567 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel102
568 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen102
569 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn102
570 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen102
571 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen102
572 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden102
573 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen102
574 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel102
575 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen102
576 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen102
577 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel87
578 slag gemist B NijhofEefde87
579 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen87
580 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel86
581 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen86
582 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel82
583 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen82
584 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen82
585 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel82
586 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen82
587 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel80
588 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde76
589 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem74
590 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde71
591 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem68
592 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse67
593 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel66
594 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello62
595 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel62
596 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel62
597 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden62
598 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde56
599 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse56
600 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello56
601 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen46
602 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden46
603 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld46
604 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde46
605 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen46
606 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen46
607 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam42
608 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde32
609 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden29
610 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde25
611 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth16
612 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen16
613 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse16
614 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden16
615 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten16
616 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven16
617 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth16
618 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe16
619 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld13
620 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde13
621 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde9
622 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam0
623 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld0
624 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen0
625 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem0
626 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde0
627 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel0
628 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse -24
629 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-32
630 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen-40
631 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde-40
632 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-40
633 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen-40
634 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen-40
635 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel-42
636 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen-60
637 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-62
638 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-67
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-90