Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 11


In de bolletjes trui Tom Aarnink uit Epse

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1EWAN Caleb4012KRISTOFF Alexander9
2S. BENNETT Sam3513TURGIS Anthony8
3VAN AERT Wout3014BOASSON HAGEN Edvald7
4COQUARD Bryan2615BONIFAZIO Niccolo6
5VENTURINI Clement2316RUSSO Clement5
6M. PEDERSEN Mads2017VIVIANI Elia4
7MEZGEC Luka1818BOL Cees3
8HOFSTETTER Hugo1619IMPEY Daryl2
9NAESEN Oliver1420LEDANOIS Kevin1
10GIBBONS Ryan12---
11TRENTIN Matteo10laatsteLUTSENKO Alexey20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse897
2 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen883
3 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen881
4 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen869
5 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen867
6 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel857
7 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel855
8 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen842
9 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem837
10 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel834
11 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen831
12 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem830
13 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel829
14 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel829
15 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel826
16 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde821
17 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel821
18 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel819
19 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar815
20 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen813
21 John Bike truus boermanzutphen810
22 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen809
23 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden809
24 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel805
25 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde801
26 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen800
27 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel793
28 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse791
29 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld791
30 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer790
31 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven790
32 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem788
33 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen788
34 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden788
35 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen782
36 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn781
37 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo781
38 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven779
39 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden778
40 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem778
41 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel777
42 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel777
43 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen774
44 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello773
45 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen769
46 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen768
47 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen765
48 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel764
49 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen762
50 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen761
51 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde760
52 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel757
53 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer756
54 Bergop John BergerWilp755
55 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen755
56 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer755
57 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen755
58 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen753
59 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel752
60 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel752
61 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen749
62 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel748
63 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel746
64 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel745
65 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen744
66 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen743
67 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel741
68 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen741
69 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen740
70 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen740
71 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde739
72 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel739
73 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel736
74 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen736
75 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel734
76 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe733
77 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello732
78 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse732
79 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel730
80 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 730
81 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde729
82 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem728
83 naar de top fred beltmanEefde726
84 8B Johan van OmmenEpse725
85 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse725
86 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen725
87 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel723
88 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem723
89 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde721
90 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel721
91 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello720
92 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel720
93 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen720
94 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde719
95 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden718
96 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel718
97 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten714
98 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen713
99 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer713
100 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe712
101 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen712
102 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello709
103 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse707
104 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen707
105 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen705
106 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde704
107 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld704
108 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel704
109 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel703
110 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen702
111 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen702
112 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen700
113 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer699
114 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel699
115 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen697
116 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen697
117 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen697
118 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer697
119 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel695
120 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde695
121 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba694
122 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello693
123 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel693
124 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen693
125 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel692
126 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen692
127 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe691
128 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel690
129 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe690
130 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer690
131 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel689
132 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello688
133 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren688
134 Petje op gerard roodEefde687
135 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn686
136 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde686
137 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren686
138 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn686
139 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel686
140 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen685
141 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren685
142 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer683
143 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem683
144 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel682
145 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen681
146 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen679
147 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden678
148 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel678
149 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse678
150 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst678
151 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello678
152 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen677
153 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen676
154 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen675
155 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten675
156 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel674
157 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen673
158 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde673
159 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen673
160 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen673
161 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen671
162 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 670
163 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde669
164 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen669
165 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen669
166 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello668
167 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse666
168 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde666
169 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen666
170 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel666
171 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn666
172 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen665
173 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen665
174 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen665
175 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden665
176 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen665
177 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel665
178 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen665
179 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen664
180 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord664
181 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen664
182 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen664
183 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen664
184 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem662
185 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen661
186 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen660
187 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen660
188 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen659
189 petje af gerard roodEefde659
190 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer658
191 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen658
192 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld656
193 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam656
194 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp655
195 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe654
196 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen654
197 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse653
198 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello651
199 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen650
200 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam649
201 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel649
202 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen649
203 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello648
204 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen647
205 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth647
206 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe646
207 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel646
208 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen646
209 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen645
210 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld644
211 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen643
212 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen643
213 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden643
214 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen643
215 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen643
216 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden643
217 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen643
218 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello643
219 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen642
220 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde641
221 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen641
222 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel641
223 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen640
224 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek640
225 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld640
226 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel640
227 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer640
228 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen639
229 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel638
230 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen638
231 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde638
232 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen638
233 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen637
234 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen637
235 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo637
236 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde636
237 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden635
238 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst635
239 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe634
240 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde634
241 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel633
242 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal632
243 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen632
244 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel631
245 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde630
246 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel629
247 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten629
248 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth628
249 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen628
250 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer628
251 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen628
252 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen627
253 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel627
254 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde626
255 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel626
256 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel625
257 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde625
258 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo623
259 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel622
260 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen622
261 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen621
262 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen621
263 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem620
264 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen620
265 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen620
266 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen618
267 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen618
268 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello617
269 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen617
270 Tour Mees Mees teering0616
271 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer615
272 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen614
273 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel613
274 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel613
275 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer613
276 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen612
277 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse612
278 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen610
279 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel610
280 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam610
281 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel610
282 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld610
283 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen609
284 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel609
285 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen608
286 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel608
287 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel608
288 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel608
289 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel608
290 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn607
291 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel607
292 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde606
293 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel606
294 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen605
295 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen605
296 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel604
297 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe603
298 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen601
299 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen601
300 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth601
301 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen601
302 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen600
303 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen600
304 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen600
305 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen600
306 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba599
307 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam599
308 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth598
309 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen597
310 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel596
311 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello596
312 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen595
313 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello594
314 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen594
315 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel594
316 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen593
317 Twelle jan aarninkTwello592
318 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen591
319 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld591
320 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen588
321 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen588
322 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse587
323 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel584
324 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal584
325 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel584
326 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen584
327 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel583
328 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden583
329 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen583
330 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen583
331 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde582
332 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen582
333 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel582
334 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo581
335 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo581
336 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel581
337 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde581
338 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld580
339 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar580
340 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen580
341 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel579
342 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen578
343 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn578
344 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen578
345 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen577
346 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse577
347 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde576
348 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer575
349 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel575
350 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel575
351 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello575
352 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel575
353 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen574
354 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen573
355 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen571
356 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen571
357 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen570
358 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel569
359 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen568
360 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele567
361 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo566
362 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde566
363 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem566
364 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen566
365 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen565
366 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen565
367 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen564
368 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen564
369 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven564
370 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen564
371 Vol Erin John BergerWilp564
372 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven563
373 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen562
374 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen562
375 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde560
376 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen560
377 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen559
378 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen559
379 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel559
380 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen558
381 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld558
382 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen558
383 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen556
384 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde556
385 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen553
386 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel552
387 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen552
388 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello552
389 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel551
390 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn550
391 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen550
392 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen549
393 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst549
394 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst548
395 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld548
396 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer547
397 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld547
398 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe546
399 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen546
400 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse546
401 Mago Wil GommansVenray545
402 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen545
403 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel545
404 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen544
405 Padde Martin SmitBathmen543
406 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde542
407 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel542
408 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello539
409 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen539
410 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel538
411 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen537
412 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen537
413 Wigo Wil GommansVenray536
414 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn535
415 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel535
416 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde535
417 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel531
418 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel530
419 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen529
420 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel529
421 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel527
422 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse527
423 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel527
424 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal527
425 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde526
426 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel526
427 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare526
428 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag525
429 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel525
430 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel524
431 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse524
432 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld523
433 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen523
434 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde521
435 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel521
436 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen521
437 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel520
438 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten520
439 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe519
440 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet519
441 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde518
442 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen517
443 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde517
444 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 516
445 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel516
446 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen516
447 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse515
448 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen514
449 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare514
450 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld513
451 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen513
452 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen513
453 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen510
454 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem510
455 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld510
456 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen509
457 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen508
458 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen506
459 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel504
460 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam500
461 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar498
462 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer496
463 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde496
464 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde496
465 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello493
466 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse486
467 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde481
468 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen477
469 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld476
470 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp475
471 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld474
472 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten474
473 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp473
474 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld472
475 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello469
476 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde458
477 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen451
478 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen442
479 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel442
480 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde437
481 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp436
482 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen430
483 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen430
484 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel429
485 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel423
486 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar414
487 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam410
488 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare405
489 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem398
490 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 391
491 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel389
492 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel387
493 bliksem allard boomkampLaren381
494 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen381
495 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen364
496 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde356
497 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel354
498 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel352
499 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe338
500 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen333
501 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen323
502 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde320
503 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo318
504 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello314
505 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello307
506 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse291
507 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen264
508 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde263
509 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel242
510 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel235
511 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde222
512 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo198
513 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen194
514 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel185
515 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo182
516 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen182
517 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde180
518 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen167
519 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen160
520 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten160
521 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba154
522 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse154
523 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem151
524 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen144
525 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello142
526 Achterop John BergerWilp142
527 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello142
528 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde142
529 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden142
530 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen142
531 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde142
532 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst142
533 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel142
534 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn142
535 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen142
536 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal142
537 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen142
538 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel142
539 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen142
540 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen142
541 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel142
542 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen142
543 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen142
544 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen142
545 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel142
546 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel142
547 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde142
548 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek142
549 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel142
550 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp142
551 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen142
552 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel129
553 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen127
554 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen122
555 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen122
556 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen122
557 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren106
558 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen104
559 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen102
560 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen102
561 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen102
562 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel102
563 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel102
564 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem102
565 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn102
566 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem102
567 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel102
568 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen102
569 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn102
570 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen102
571 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen102
572 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden102
573 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen102
574 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel102
575 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen102
576 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen102
577 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel87
578 slag gemist B NijhofEefde87
579 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen87
580 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel86
581 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen86
582 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel82
583 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen82
584 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen82
585 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel82
586 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen82
587 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel80
588 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde76
589 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem74
590 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde71
591 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem68
592 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse67
593 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel66
594 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello62
595 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel62
596 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel62
597 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden62
598 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde56
599 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse56
600 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello56
601 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen46
602 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden46
603 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld46
604 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde46
605 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen46
606 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen46
607 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam42
608 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde32
609 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden29
610 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde25
611 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth16
612 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen16
613 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse16
614 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden16
615 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten16
616 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven16
617 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth16
618 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe16
619 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld13
620 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde13
621 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde9
622 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam0
623 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld0
624 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen0
625 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem0
626 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde0
627 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel0
628 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse -24
629 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-32
630 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen-40
631 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde-40
632 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-40
633 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen-40
634 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen-40
635 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel-42
636 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen-60
637 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-62
638 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-67
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-90