Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 10


In de bolletjes trui Tom Aarnink uit Epse

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1S. BENNETT Sam4012TRENTIN Matteo9
2EWAN Caleb3513HOFSTETTER Hugo8
3SAGAN Peter3014VENTURINI Clement7
4VIVIANI Elia2615KRISTOFF Alexander6
5M. PEDERSEN Mads2316ROJAS Jose Joaquin5
6GREIPEL Andre2017HOULE Hugo4
7COQUARD Bryan1818THEUNS Edward3
8BOL Cees1619WALSCHEID Max2
9STUYVEN Jasper1420NAESEN Oliver1
10MEZGEC Luka12---
11MORKOV Michael10laatsteFORMOLO Davide20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse897
2 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen883
3 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen881
4 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen869
5 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen867
6 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel857
7 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel855
8 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen849
9 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen842
10 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem837
11 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel834
12 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen831
13 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem830
14 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel829
15 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel829
16 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem828
17 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel826
18 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn821
19 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde821
20 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel821
21 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel819
22 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden818
23 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar815
24 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen814
25 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen813
26 John Bike truus boermanzutphen810
27 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden809
28 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel805
29 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde801
30 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen800
31 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel793
32 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse791
33 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld791
34 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer790
35 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven790
36 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel788
37 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen788
38 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden788
39 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen782
40 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo781
41 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven779
42 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem778
43 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel777
44 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel777
45 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello773
46 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello772
47 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen769
48 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen768
49 naar de top fred beltmanEefde766
50 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen765
51 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel764
52 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen762
53 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen761
54 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde760
55 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel757
56 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer756
57 Bergop John BergerWilp755
58 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen755
59 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer755
60 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen755
61 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen753
62 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel752
63 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel752
64 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen749
65 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel746
66 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel745
67 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen744
68 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen743
69 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel741
70 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen741
71 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen740
72 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen740
73 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde739
74 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel739
75 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen737
76 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel736
77 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen736
78 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel734
79 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba734
80 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe733
81 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse732
82 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel730
83 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 730
84 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde729
85 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem728
86 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello728
87 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn726
88 8B Johan van OmmenEpse725
89 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse725
90 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen725
91 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel723
92 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem723
93 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde721
94 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel721
95 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello720
96 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel720
97 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen720
98 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde719
99 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden718
100 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel718
101 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten714
102 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen713
103 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen713
104 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer713
105 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe712
106 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen712
107 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello709
108 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse707
109 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen707
110 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen705
111 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde704
112 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld704
113 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel704
114 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel703
115 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen702
116 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen702
117 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen700
118 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer699
119 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel699
120 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen697
121 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen697
122 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer697
123 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel695
124 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde695
125 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello693
126 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel693
127 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen693
128 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel692
129 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen692
130 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe691
131 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel690
132 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe690
133 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer690
134 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel689
135 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren688
136 Petje op gerard roodEefde687
137 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde686
138 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren686
139 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn686
140 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel686
141 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen685
142 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren685
143 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer683
144 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem683
145 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel682
146 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen681
147 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen679
148 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen679
149 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden678
150 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel678
151 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse678
152 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst678
153 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello678
154 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen677
155 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo677
156 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen676
157 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen675
158 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten675
159 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel674
160 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde673
161 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen673
162 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen673
163 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal672
164 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen671
165 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 670
166 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde669
167 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen669
168 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen669
169 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello668
170 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth668
171 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel667
172 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse666
173 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde666
174 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen666
175 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel666
176 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn666
177 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen665
178 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen665
179 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen665
180 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden665
181 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen665
182 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel665
183 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen665
184 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen664
185 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord664
186 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen664
187 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen664
188 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen664
189 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem662
190 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen661
191 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen660
192 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen660
193 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem660
194 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen659
195 petje af gerard roodEefde659
196 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer658
197 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen658
198 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld656
199 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam656
200 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp655
201 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe654
202 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen654
203 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse653
204 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello651
205 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen650
206 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam649
207 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel649
208 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen649
209 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello648
210 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel648
211 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen647
212 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth647
213 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe646
214 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel646
215 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen646
216 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen645
217 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen645
218 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld644
219 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen643
220 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen643
221 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden643
222 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen643
223 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen643
224 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden643
225 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen643
226 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello643
227 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen642
228 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde641
229 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen641
230 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel641
231 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen640
232 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek640
233 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld640
234 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel640
235 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer640
236 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen640
237 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel638
238 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen638
239 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde638
240 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen638
241 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen637
242 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen637
243 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde636
244 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden635
245 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst635
246 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe634
247 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde634
248 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel633
249 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen632
250 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel631
251 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde630
252 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel629
253 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten629
254 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen628
255 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer628
256 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen628
257 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen627
258 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde626
259 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel626
260 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel625
261 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde625
262 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen624
263 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel623
264 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo623
265 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel622
266 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen622
267 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen621
268 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen621
269 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen620
270 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen620
271 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen618
272 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen618
273 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello617
274 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen617
275 Tour Mees Mees teering0616
276 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer615
277 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen614
278 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel613
279 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel613
280 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer613
281 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen612
282 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse612
283 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen610
284 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel610
285 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam610
286 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel610
287 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld610
288 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen609
289 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel609
290 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen608
291 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel608
292 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel608
293 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel608
294 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn607
295 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel607
296 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde606
297 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo606
298 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel606
299 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen605
300 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel604
301 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe603
302 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen601
303 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen601
304 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth601
305 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen601
306 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen600
307 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen600
308 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen600
309 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba599
310 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam599
311 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth598
312 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld598
313 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen597
314 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel596
315 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello596
316 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen595
317 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello594
318 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen594
319 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel594
320 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen593
321 Twelle jan aarninkTwello592
322 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen592
323 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen591
324 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld591
325 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen588
326 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen588
327 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse587
328 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe586
329 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel584
330 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal584
331 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel584
332 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden583
333 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen583
334 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen583
335 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde582
336 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen582
337 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel582
338 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo581
339 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo581
340 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel581
341 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde581
342 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld580
343 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar580
344 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen580
345 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel579
346 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen578
347 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn578
348 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen578
349 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen577
350 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse577
351 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde576
352 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer575
353 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn575
354 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel575
355 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel575
356 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello575
357 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel575
358 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen574
359 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen573
360 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen571
361 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen571
362 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen570
363 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel569
364 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel569
365 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen568
366 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele567
367 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde566
368 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem566
369 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen566
370 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen565
371 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen565
372 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen564
373 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen564
374 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven564
375 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen564
376 Vol Erin John BergerWilp564
377 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven563
378 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen562
379 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen562
380 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde561
381 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde560
382 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen560
383 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe559
384 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen559
385 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen559
386 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel559
387 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen558
388 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen558
389 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen556
390 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde556
391 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen554
392 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen553
393 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel552
394 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello552
395 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel551
396 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn550
397 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen550
398 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen549
399 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst549
400 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst548
401 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld548
402 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer547
403 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld547
404 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen546
405 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse546
406 Mago Wil GommansVenray545
407 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen545
408 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel545
409 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen544
410 Padde Martin SmitBathmen543
411 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde542
412 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel542
413 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello539
414 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen539
415 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel538
416 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen537
417 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen537
418 Wigo Wil GommansVenray536
419 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel535
420 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde535
421 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel531
422 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel530
423 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen529
424 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel527
425 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse527
426 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel527
427 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal527
428 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse526
429 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde526
430 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel526
431 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare526
432 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag525
433 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel525
434 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel524
435 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse524
436 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld523
437 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen523
438 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel521
439 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen521
440 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel520
441 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten520
442 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet519
443 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde518
444 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen517
445 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde517
446 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 516
447 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel516
448 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen516
449 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse515
450 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare514
451 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld513
452 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen513
453 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen513
454 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen510
455 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem510
456 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld510
457 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen509
458 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen508
459 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen506
460 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel504
461 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam500
462 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar498
463 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer496
464 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde496
465 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde496
466 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello493
467 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde481
468 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen477
469 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld476
470 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp475
471 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld474
472 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten474
473 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp473
474 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld472
475 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello469
476 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel463
477 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde458
478 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen451
479 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen442
480 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel442
481 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem438
482 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde437
483 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp436
484 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen430
485 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen430
486 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel429
487 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel427
488 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar414
489 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam410
490 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare405
491 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen404
492 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 391
493 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel389
494 bliksem allard boomkampLaren381
495 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen381
496 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen363
497 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde356
498 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel354
499 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel352
500 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde343
501 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe338
502 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen333
503 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde320
504 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo318
505 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello314
506 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello307
507 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse291
508 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel275
509 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen264
510 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel242
511 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen234
512 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem231
513 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde222
514 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo198
515 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel185
516 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo182
517 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen182
518 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde180
519 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen167
520 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen160
521 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten160
522 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba154
523 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse154
524 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen144
525 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello142
526 Achterop John BergerWilp142
527 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello142
528 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde142
529 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden142
530 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen142
531 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde142
532 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst142
533 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel142
534 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn142
535 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen142
536 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal142
537 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen142
538 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel142
539 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen142
540 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen142
541 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel142
542 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen142
543 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen142
544 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen142
545 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel142
546 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel142
547 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde142
548 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek142
549 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel142
550 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp142
551 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen142
552 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel129
553 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel127
554 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen127
555 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen122
556 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel122
557 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen122
558 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen122
559 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem108
560 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren106
561 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen104
562 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen102
563 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen102
564 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen102
565 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel102
566 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel102
567 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem102
568 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn102
569 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem102
570 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel102
571 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen102
572 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn102
573 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen102
574 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen102
575 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden102
576 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden102
577 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen102
578 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel102
579 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen102
580 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen102
581 slag gemist B NijhofEefde87
582 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen87
583 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel86
584 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen86
585 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen82
586 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen82
587 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel82
588 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen82
589 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel80
590 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde76
591 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem74
592 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde71
593 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse67
594 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel66
595 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello62
596 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel62
597 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel62
598 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde56
599 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse56
600 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello56
601 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld53
602 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen46
603 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden46
604 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld46
605 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde46
606 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen46
607 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen46
608 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam42
609 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde32
610 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden29
611 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde25
612 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth16
613 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen16
614 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse16
615 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden16
616 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten16
617 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven16
618 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth16
619 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe16
620 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde13
621 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde9
622 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam0
623 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld0
624 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen0
625 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem0
626 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde0
627 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel0
628 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse -24
629 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-32
630 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen-40
631 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde-40
632 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-40
633 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen-40
634 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen-40
635 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel-42
636 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen-60
637 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-62
638 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-67
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-90