Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 9


In de bolletjes trui Tom Aarnink uit Epse

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1POGACAR Tadej4012CARUSO Damiano9
2ROGLIC Primoz3513VALVERDE Alejandro8
3HIRSCHI Marc3014CARAPAZ Richard7
4BERNAL Egan2615YATES Adam6
5LANDA Mikel2316LOPEZ Miguel Angel5
6MOLLEMA Bauke2017DUMOULIN Tom4
7G. MARTIN Guillaume1818MAS Enric3
8BARDET Romain1619I. IZAGIRRE Ion2
9PORTE Richie1420HIGUITA Sergio1
10URAN Rigoberto12---
11N. QUINTANA Nairo10laatsteKLUGE Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse897
2 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen883
3 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen881
4 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen869
5 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen867
6 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel857
7 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel855
8 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen849
9 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen842
10 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem837
11 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel834
12 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen831
13 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem830
14 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel829
15 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel829
16 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem828
17 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel826
18 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn821
19 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde821
20 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel821
21 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel819
22 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden818
23 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar815
24 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen814
25 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen813
26 John Bike truus boermanzutphen810
27 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden809
28 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel805
29 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde801
30 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen800
31 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel793
32 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse791
33 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld791
34 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer790
35 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven790
36 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel788
37 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen788
38 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden788
39 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen782
40 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo781
41 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen781
42 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven779
43 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem778
44 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel777
45 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel777
46 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen776
47 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello773
48 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello772
49 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen769
50 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen768
51 naar de top fred beltmanEefde766
52 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen765
53 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel764
54 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen762
55 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen761
56 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde760
57 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel757
58 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer756
59 Bergop John BergerWilp755
60 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen755
61 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer755
62 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen755
63 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen753
64 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel752
65 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel752
66 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen749
67 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel746
68 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel745
69 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen744
70 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel743
71 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen743
72 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel741
73 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen740
74 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen740
75 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde739
76 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel739
77 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen737
78 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel736
79 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel735
80 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel734
81 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba734
82 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe733
83 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse732
84 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel730
85 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 730
86 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde729
87 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem728
88 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello728
89 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn726
90 8B Johan van OmmenEpse725
91 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse725
92 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen725
93 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel723
94 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem723
95 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde721
96 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel721
97 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello720
98 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel720
99 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen720
100 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde719
101 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden718
102 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel718
103 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten714
104 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen713
105 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen713
106 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer713
107 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe712
108 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen712
109 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello709
110 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth708
111 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse707
112 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen707
113 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen705
114 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde704
115 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld704
116 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel704
117 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen702
118 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen702
119 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen700
120 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer699
121 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel699
122 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen697
123 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen697
124 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer697
125 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde695
126 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe694
127 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello693
128 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel693
129 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen693
130 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel692
131 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen692
132 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe691
133 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel690
134 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe690
135 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer690
136 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel689
137 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren688
138 Petje op gerard roodEefde687
139 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde686
140 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren686
141 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn686
142 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe686
143 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel686
144 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen685
145 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren685
146 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer683
147 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem683
148 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel682
149 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen681
150 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen679
151 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen679
152 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden678
153 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel678
154 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse678
155 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst678
156 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello678
157 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen677
158 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen677
159 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo677
160 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen676
161 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen675
162 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten675
163 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel674
164 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde673
165 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen673
166 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen673
167 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal672
168 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen671
169 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 670
170 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde669
171 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen669
172 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen669
173 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello668
174 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel667
175 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse666
176 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde666
177 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen666
178 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel666
179 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn666
180 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen665
181 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen665
182 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen665
183 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden665
184 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen665
185 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel665
186 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen665
187 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen664
188 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord664
189 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen664
190 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen664
191 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen664
192 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem662
193 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen661
194 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen660
195 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen660
196 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem660
197 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen659
198 petje af gerard roodEefde659
199 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer658
200 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen658
201 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld656
202 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam656
203 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp655
204 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen654
205 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse653
206 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer653
207 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello651
208 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen650
209 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam649
210 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel649
211 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen649
212 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello648
213 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel648
214 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen647
215 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth647
216 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel646
217 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen646
218 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen645
219 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen645
220 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld644
221 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen643
222 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen643
223 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden643
224 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen643
225 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen643
226 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden643
227 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen643
228 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello643
229 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen642
230 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde641
231 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen641
232 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel641
233 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen640
234 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek640
235 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld640
236 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel640
237 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer640
238 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen640
239 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel638
240 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen638
241 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde638
242 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen638
243 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen637
244 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde636
245 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden635
246 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst635
247 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe634
248 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde634
249 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel633
250 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen632
251 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel631
252 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde630
253 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel629
254 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten629
255 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen628
256 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer628
257 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen628
258 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen627
259 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde626
260 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel626
261 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe626
262 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel625
263 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde625
264 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen624
265 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel623
266 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo623
267 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel622
268 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen622
269 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde622
270 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen621
271 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen621
272 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen620
273 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen620
274 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen618
275 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen618
276 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello617
277 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen617
278 Tour Mees Mees teering0616
279 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer615
280 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen614
281 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel613
282 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel613
283 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen612
284 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse612
285 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen610
286 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel610
287 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam610
288 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel610
289 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld610
290 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen609
291 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel609
292 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen608
293 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel608
294 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel608
295 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel608
296 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn607
297 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel607
298 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde606
299 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo606
300 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel606
301 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen605
302 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel604
303 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe603
304 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen601
305 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen601
306 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth601
307 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen601
308 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen600
309 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen600
310 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen600
311 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba599
312 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam599
313 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe599
314 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth598
315 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld598
316 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen597
317 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel596
318 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello596
319 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen595
320 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello594
321 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen594
322 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel594
323 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen593
324 Twelle jan aarninkTwello592
325 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel592
326 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen592
327 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen591
328 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld591
329 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn590
330 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen588
331 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen588
332 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse587
333 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel584
334 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal584
335 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel584
336 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden583
337 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen583
338 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen583
339 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen582
340 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel582
341 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo581
342 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo581
343 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel581
344 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde581
345 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld580
346 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar580
347 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen580
348 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel579
349 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen578
350 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn578
351 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen578
352 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen577
353 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse577
354 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde576
355 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer575
356 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn575
357 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel575
358 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel575
359 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello575
360 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel575
361 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen574
362 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen573
363 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen571
364 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen571
365 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen570
366 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel569
367 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel569
368 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen568
369 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele567
370 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde566
371 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem566
372 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen566
373 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen565
374 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen565
375 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen564
376 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen564
377 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven564
378 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen564
379 Vol Erin John BergerWilp564
380 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven563
381 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen562
382 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen562
383 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde561
384 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde560
385 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen560
386 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen559
387 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen559
388 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel559
389 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen558
390 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen558
391 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen556
392 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde556
393 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen554
394 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen553
395 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello552
396 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel551
397 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen550
398 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen550
399 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen549
400 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst549
401 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst548
402 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld548
403 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer547
404 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld547
405 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen546
406 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse546
407 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen546
408 Mago Wil GommansVenray545
409 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen545
410 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel545
411 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen544
412 Padde Martin SmitBathmen543
413 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde542
414 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel542
415 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello539
416 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen539
417 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel538
418 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen537
419 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen537
420 Wigo Wil GommansVenray536
421 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel535
422 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde535
423 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel531
424 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel530
425 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen529
426 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel527
427 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse527
428 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel527
429 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal527
430 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse526
431 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde526
432 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel526
433 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare526
434 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag525
435 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel525
436 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel524
437 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse524
438 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld523
439 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen523
440 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel521
441 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen521
442 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel520
443 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten520
444 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet519
445 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde518
446 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen517
447 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen517
448 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde517
449 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld516
450 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 516
451 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel516
452 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen516
453 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse515
454 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare514
455 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld513
456 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen513
457 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen513
458 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem510
459 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld510
460 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen509
461 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen508
462 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel504
463 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam500
464 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar498
465 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer496
466 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde496
467 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde496
468 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello493
469 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde481
470 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem478
471 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp476
472 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp475
473 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld474
474 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten474
475 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp473
476 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld472
477 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel469
478 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello469
479 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel463
480 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde458
481 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen451
482 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen442
483 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel442
484 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde437
485 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen430
486 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen430
487 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel429
488 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel427
489 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar414
490 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam410
491 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare405
492 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen404
493 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde396
494 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 391
495 bliksem allard boomkampLaren381
496 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen381
497 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen363
498 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel354
499 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel352
500 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde343
501 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe338
502 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen333
503 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde320
504 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo318
505 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel315
506 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello314
507 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello307
508 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse291
509 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen264
510 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel242
511 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen234
512 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem231
513 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde222
514 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo198
515 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel185
516 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo182
517 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen182
518 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde180
519 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel167
520 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen167
521 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen160
522 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten160
523 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba154
524 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse154
525 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen144
526 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello142
527 Achterop John BergerWilp142
528 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello142
529 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde142
530 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden142
531 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen142
532 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde142
533 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst142
534 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel142
535 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn142
536 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen142
537 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal142
538 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen142
539 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel142
540 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen142
541 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen142
542 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel142
543 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen142
544 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen142
545 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen142
546 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel142
547 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel142
548 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde142
549 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek142
550 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel142
551 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp142
552 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen142
553 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel129
554 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen127
555 slag gemist B NijhofEefde127
556 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen127
557 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen122
558 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel122
559 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen122
560 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen122
561 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem108
562 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren106
563 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen104
564 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen102
565 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen102
566 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen102
567 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel102
568 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel102
569 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem102
570 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn102
571 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem102
572 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel102
573 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen102
574 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn102
575 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen102
576 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen102
577 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden102
578 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden102
579 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen102
580 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel102
581 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen102
582 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen102
583 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld93
584 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel86
585 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen86
586 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen82
587 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen82
588 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel82
589 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen82
590 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel80
591 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde76
592 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem74
593 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde71
594 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden69
595 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse67
596 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel66
597 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello62
598 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel62
599 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel62
600 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde56
601 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse56
602 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello56
603 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde53
604 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen46
605 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden46
606 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld46
607 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde46
608 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen46
609 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen46
610 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam42
611 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde32
612 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde25
613 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth16
614 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen16
615 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse16
616 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden16
617 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten16
618 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven16
619 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth16
620 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe16
621 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde9
622 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam0
623 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld0
624 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen0
625 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem0
626 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde0
627 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel0
628 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-22
629 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse -24
630 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-32
631 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen-40
632 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde-40
633 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-40
634 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen-40
635 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen-40
636 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel-42
637 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen-60
638 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-67
639 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-90