Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 8


In de bolletjes trui Dani Smedinga uit Zutphen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1PETERS Nans4012YATES Adam9
2SKUJINS Toms3513BERNAL Egan8
3VERONA Carlos3014LANDA Mikel7
4ZAKARIN Ilnur2615G. MARTIN Guillaume6
5POWLESS Neilson2316ROGLIC Primoz5
6HERMANS Ben2017N. QUINTANA Nairo4
7PACHER Quentin1818URAN Rigoberto3
8KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren1619PORTE Richie2
9POGACAR Tadej1420MAS Enric1
10BARDET Romain12---
11LOPEZ Miguel Angel10laatsteKLUGE Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen689
2 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse686
3 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen652
4 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel651
5 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen646
6 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen645
7 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel637
8 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel635
9 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen632
10 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel630
11 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen630
12 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel629
13 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen620
14 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel620
15 naar de top fred beltmanEefde620
16 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen619
17 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem614
18 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden613
19 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn610
20 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem610
21 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde610
22 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem607
23 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel603
24 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen601
25 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel600
26 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar600
27 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer600
28 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen599
29 John Bike truus boermanzutphen599
30 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel597
31 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel595
32 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen593
33 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven592
34 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld590
35 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel586
36 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden586
37 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel584
38 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden577
39 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo575
40 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer575
41 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen575
42 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen575
43 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello574
44 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen573
45 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen572
46 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven572
47 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen571
48 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem570
49 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen566
50 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen566
51 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello566
52 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde566
53 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel564
54 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel564
55 Bergop John BergerWilp564
56 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel563
57 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello563
58 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen561
59 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba561
60 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel560
61 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello559
62 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen559
63 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel558
64 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel557
65 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde556
66 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel554
67 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen554
68 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse553
69 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel553
70 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde553
71 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer552
72 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde552
73 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer551
74 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen551
75 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen550
76 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth549
77 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen546
78 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen546
79 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel545
80 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer545
81 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse545
82 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse545
83 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen544
84 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel544
85 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn543
86 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem542
87 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst542
88 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel540
89 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe539
90 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe537
91 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen537
92 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel536
93 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel536
94 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde535
95 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal535
96 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe535
97 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel534
98 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen533
99 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem532
100 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen532
101 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel532
102 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen531
103 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer531
104 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde531
105 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen531
106 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel531
107 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel530
108 8B Johan van OmmenEpse529
109 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen529
110 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen529
111 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen529
112 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen527
113 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen527
114 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel526
115 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen526
116 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde525
117 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld525
118 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen525
119 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel524
120 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel524
121 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel524
122 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen521
123 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten521
124 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen520
125 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer520
126 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe519
127 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen518
128 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten517
129 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 517
130 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe516
131 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe514
132 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden514
133 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen513
134 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello513
135 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel511
136 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello511
137 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam511
138 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel510
139 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen509
140 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem509
141 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel509
142 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel509
143 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord508
144 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 508
145 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse508
146 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen508
147 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen508
148 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo507
149 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello506
150 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde505
151 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen504
152 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren503
153 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel503
154 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn503
155 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer502
156 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel502
157 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen502
158 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde501
159 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel501
160 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen501
161 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen500
162 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp500
163 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth500
164 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel499
165 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde499
166 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen498
167 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen498
168 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren498
169 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel498
170 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen498
171 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde497
172 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen497
173 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen497
174 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem497
175 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden496
176 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen496
177 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen496
178 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel495
179 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen495
180 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek494
181 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen494
182 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen493
183 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen493
184 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello492
185 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel492
186 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde491
187 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen491
188 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello491
189 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel491
190 Petje op gerard roodEefde488
191 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren488
192 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer486
193 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn484
194 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen484
195 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen484
196 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse483
197 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen483
198 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel483
199 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe483
200 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen483
201 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen482
202 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen482
203 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello482
204 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer482
205 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden481
206 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen480
207 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde480
208 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem480
209 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer480
210 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde480
211 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen480
212 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst478
213 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen478
214 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen478
215 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen477
216 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen477
217 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen477
218 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen477
219 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel477
220 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen477
221 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen476
222 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen476
223 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel475
224 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel474
225 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen474
226 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen473
227 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer473
228 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse472
229 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel472
230 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde472
231 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden472
232 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen471
233 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen471
234 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld469
235 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde469
236 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel469
237 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam468
238 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel468
239 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel468
240 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel468
241 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe468
242 petje af gerard roodEefde467
243 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen467
244 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen466
245 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen466
246 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel466
247 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel465
248 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld465
249 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen465
250 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen465
251 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel464
252 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen462
253 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden462
254 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen462
255 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde462
256 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen462
257 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden462
258 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse462
259 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer461
260 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel460
261 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen459
262 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello459
263 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen459
264 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld459
265 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello458
266 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde458
267 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen457
268 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel457
269 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen457
270 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen456
271 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen456
272 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo455
273 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel455
274 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen454
275 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen454
276 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam454
277 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen454
278 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde454
279 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde453
280 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen453
281 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen452
282 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse451
283 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen451
284 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld451
285 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen451
286 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen451
287 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel450
288 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel449
289 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn449
290 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld449
291 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth448
292 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen448
293 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel447
294 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam446
295 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen446
296 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo444
297 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel444
298 Twelle jan aarninkTwello444
299 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen444
300 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde443
301 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen443
302 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen442
303 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten442
304 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde442
305 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen441
306 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe441
307 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth440
308 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen440
309 Tour Mees Mees teering0440
310 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel440
311 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen439
312 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel439
313 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel438
314 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen438
315 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse438
316 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen437
317 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn437
318 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel437
319 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello436
320 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba436
321 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen436
322 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe435
323 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello434
324 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel433
325 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen433
326 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel433
327 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen433
328 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen433
329 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel433
330 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen432
331 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen431
332 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen431
333 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen431
334 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare431
335 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen431
336 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen430
337 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello430
338 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven427
339 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen427
340 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel426
341 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen425
342 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen425
343 Vol Erin John BergerWilp425
344 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde425
345 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen424
346 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde424
347 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel424
348 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen424
349 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen424
350 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello424
351 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen423
352 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse422
353 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen422
354 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo420
355 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo420
356 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar419
357 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde418
358 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen418
359 Mago Wil GommansVenray418
360 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn418
361 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld418
362 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen417
363 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen417
364 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld416
365 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal415
366 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen415
367 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen414
368 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel414
369 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel414
370 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen413
371 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst413
372 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen413
373 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven413
374 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen413
375 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel413
376 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen413
377 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde413
378 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen412
379 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen411
380 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel410
381 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse410
382 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer409
383 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn409
384 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen409
385 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem409
386 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel409
387 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen409
388 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld409
389 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare409
390 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen408
391 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen408
392 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel408
393 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel408
394 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet408
395 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen407
396 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel407
397 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden407
398 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen407
399 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen405
400 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse403
401 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel402
402 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele402
403 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst402
404 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen401
405 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen401
406 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde401
407 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen400
408 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen399
409 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen399
410 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde398
411 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde398
412 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel397
413 Padde Martin SmitBathmen397
414 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld397
415 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen396
416 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen395
417 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen395
418 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel395
419 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel394
420 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen393
421 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel392
422 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel392
423 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel392
424 Wigo Wil GommansVenray392
425 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar390
426 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse390
427 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen390
428 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen390
429 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel389
430 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello389
431 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen389
432 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer387
433 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp387
434 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld386
435 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld384
436 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel383
437 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel382
438 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld381
439 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen380
440 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel378
441 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel377
442 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem377
443 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello375
444 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag375
445 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen374
446 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde374
447 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel374
448 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen374
449 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde374
450 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde374
451 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen373
452 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen372
453 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem371
454 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel370
455 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse369
456 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel369
457 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen369
458 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 368
459 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde368
460 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten368
461 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse368
462 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen368
463 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen367
464 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde366
465 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel365
466 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen364
467 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde363
468 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld357
469 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel357
470 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld355
471 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten354
472 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp353
473 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp353
474 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal353
475 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen352
476 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen348
477 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam348
478 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen347
479 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde345
480 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen339
481 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel337
482 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld332
483 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar329
484 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer327
485 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel324
486 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam324
487 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen323
488 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello322
489 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde320
490 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare316
491 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen308
492 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel308
493 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel307
494 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen303
495 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde297
496 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel287
497 bliksem allard boomkampLaren287
498 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe273
499 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 270
500 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde258
501 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello258
502 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel255
503 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde249
504 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo239
505 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello237
506 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse230
507 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen228
508 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen204
509 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen204
510 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel199
511 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel198
512 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde187
513 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem185
514 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel176
515 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde172
516 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel171
517 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen166
518 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen160
519 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten160
520 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba154
521 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse154
522 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo147
523 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen147
524 slag gemist B NijhofEefde147
525 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen144
526 Achterop John BergerWilp142
527 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello142
528 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde142
529 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden142
530 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen142
531 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde142
532 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst142
533 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel142
534 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn142
535 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen142
536 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal142
537 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen142
538 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel142
539 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen142
540 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen142
541 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel142
542 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen142
543 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen142
544 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen142
545 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel142
546 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel142
547 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde142
548 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek142
549 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel142
550 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp142
551 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen142
552 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo137
553 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen127
554 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen126
555 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen122
556 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen122
557 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen114
558 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel114
559 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem108
560 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello107
561 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen104
562 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen102
563 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen102
564 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen102
565 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel102
566 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel102
567 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem102
568 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn102
569 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem102
570 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel102
571 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen102
572 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn102
573 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen102
574 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen102
575 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden102
576 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden102
577 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen102
578 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel102
579 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen102
580 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen102
581 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren102
582 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel99
583 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden89
584 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel86
585 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen86
586 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel82
587 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen82
588 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel80
589 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen74
590 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen74
591 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem74
592 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld73
593 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde70
594 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde68
595 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello62
596 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel62
597 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel62
598 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel58
599 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse57
600 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde56
601 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse56
602 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello56
603 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde53
604 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen46
605 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden46
606 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld46
607 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde46
608 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen46
609 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen46
610 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam42
611 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde32
612 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth16
613 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen16
614 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse16
615 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden16
616 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten16
617 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven16
618 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth16
619 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe16
620 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde9
621 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam0
622 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld0
623 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen0
624 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem0
625 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde0
626 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel0
627 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde-22
628 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse -24
629 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde-25
630 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-27
631 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-32
632 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen-40
633 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde-40
634 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-40
635 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen-40
636 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen-40
637 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel-42
638 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-50
639 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen-68