Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 7


In de bolletjes trui Dani Smedinga uit Zutphen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1VAN AERT Wout4012ALAPHILIPPE Julian9
2BOASSON HAGEN Edvald3513SAGAN Peter8
3COQUARD Bryan3014BARGUIL Warren7
4LAPORTE Christophe2615CHEREL Mikael6
5STUYVEN Jasper2316BARDET Romain5
6VENTURINI Clement2017HIGUITA Sergio4
7HOFSTETTER Hugo1818PINOT Thibaut3
8BERNAL Egan1619BUCHMANN Emanuel2
9YATES Adam1420G. MARTIN Guillaume1
10VALVERDE Alejandro12---
11HOULE Hugo10laatsteKRAGH ANDERSEN Soren20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen635
2 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse591
3 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen578
4 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel576
5 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen574
6 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen572
7 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel571
8 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen570
9 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen568
10 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel554
11 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel550
12 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel549
13 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer546
14 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel545
15 John Bike truus boermanzutphen545
16 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel544
17 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen541
18 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen539
19 naar de top fred beltmanEefde539
20 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem538
21 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn535
22 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde535
23 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem529
24 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel525
25 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen524
26 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen523
27 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen523
28 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen523
29 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld523
30 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar522
31 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven520
32 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel519
33 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen517
34 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel517
35 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen515
36 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen514
37 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen513
38 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba512
39 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen511
40 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello511
41 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel510
42 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen508
43 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden508
44 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem506
45 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse505
46 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer504
47 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel504
48 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem503
49 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel503
50 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen502
51 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden502
52 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth502
53 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen501
54 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden501
55 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven500
56 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel499
57 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo499
58 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem499
59 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe498
60 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello498
61 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen496
62 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen496
63 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel495
64 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen494
65 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde494
66 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen493
67 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello493
68 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe493
69 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer493
70 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord491
71 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel491
72 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello490
73 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen490
74 Bergop John BergerWilp489
75 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst489
76 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen489
77 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek487
78 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel487
79 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel487
80 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel485
81 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem485
82 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen485
83 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel484
84 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen483
85 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen483
86 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen483
87 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel483
88 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse482
89 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde482
90 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer482
91 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen481
92 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel480
93 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde480
94 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel479
95 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen479
96 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel478
97 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen478
98 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen477
99 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen477
100 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel477
101 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer476
102 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen476
103 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde476
104 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel476
105 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel476
106 8B Johan van OmmenEpse475
107 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen475
108 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten474
109 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello474
110 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen474
111 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse474
112 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde473
113 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel473
114 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer472
115 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel472
116 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen470
117 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen469
118 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden469
119 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen469
120 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer468
121 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn468
122 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel468
123 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren468
124 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen468
125 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn468
126 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel467
127 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel467
128 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen467
129 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe467
130 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel466
131 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde466
132 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel465
133 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde465
134 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel465
135 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen465
136 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen464
137 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden464
138 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen463
139 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen463
140 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe463
141 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen463
142 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel463
143 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen463
144 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst463
145 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe462
146 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen462
147 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren462
148 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen461
149 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem461
150 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde460
151 Petje op gerard roodEefde460
152 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer460
153 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen459
154 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen459
155 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 459
156 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse458
157 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen456
158 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen456
159 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen456
160 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel455
161 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen455
162 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal455
163 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen455
164 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel455
165 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp454
166 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen454
167 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam454
168 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel454
169 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel454
170 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen454
171 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde453
172 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe452
173 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen452
174 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde452
175 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden451
176 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde451
177 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen451
178 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel450
179 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel450
180 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen450
181 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten450
182 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen450
183 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen450
184 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen449
185 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse449
186 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel449
187 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn449
188 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden449
189 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen448
190 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden448
191 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen448
192 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen448
193 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden448
194 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello448
195 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen448
196 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen448
197 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde448
198 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld447
199 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel446
200 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen446
201 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel445
202 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde445
203 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen445
204 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel444
205 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel444
206 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello444
207 Twelle jan aarninkTwello444
208 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde443
209 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen443
210 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo443
211 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde442
212 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse442
213 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel442
214 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth441
215 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen441
216 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen441
217 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen441
218 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo441
219 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse440
220 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel440
221 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel440
222 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten440
223 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer439
224 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen439
225 petje af gerard roodEefde439
226 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen439
227 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen439
228 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen438
229 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel438
230 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam438
231 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer437
232 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam437
233 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello437
234 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem437
235 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen437
236 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen437
237 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen435
238 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde435
239 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen435
240 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello435
241 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel435
242 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen434
243 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen434
244 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen434
245 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello433
246 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel432
247 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde432
248 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen432
249 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer432
250 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen432
251 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld432
252 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen431
253 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen431
254 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen430
255 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello430
256 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo430
257 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld430
258 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel430
259 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel430
260 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen429
261 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn429
262 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen429
263 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel429
264 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn428
265 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba428
266 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel428
267 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe428
268 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen428
269 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel427
270 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth426
271 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth426
272 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen426
273 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde425
274 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel425
275 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen425
276 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel425
277 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen425
278 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren423
279 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel423
280 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen423
281 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen423
282 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer423
283 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld423
284 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen422
285 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel422
286 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde421
287 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe421
288 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen421
289 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe420
290 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem419
291 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel418
292 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen418
293 Vol Erin John BergerWilp418
294 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen417
295 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen417
296 Mago Wil GommansVenray417
297 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen417
298 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen416
299 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen415
300 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello414
301 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse414
302 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen414
303 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello414
304 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen414
305 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare414
306 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen414
307 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen414
308 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer413
309 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 413
310 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen413
311 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel413
312 Tour Mees Mees teering0413
313 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen413
314 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse412
315 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen410
316 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen410
317 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel409
318 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen409
319 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld408
320 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam407
321 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen407
322 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel407
323 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde407
324 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo406
325 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo406
326 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen406
327 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello406
328 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld405
329 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen405
330 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen405
331 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen405
332 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen405
333 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem405
334 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse405
335 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen405
336 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel404
337 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel404
338 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele404
339 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld403
340 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde403
341 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven403
342 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen401
343 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel401
344 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen401
345 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen401
346 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen401
347 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen400
348 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen400
349 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen399
350 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen399
351 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel399
352 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal399
353 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen399
354 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen398
355 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn398
356 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde397
357 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel397
358 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse397
359 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen397
360 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen395
361 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden395
362 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel395
363 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen394
364 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel394
365 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen394
366 Padde Martin SmitBathmen394
367 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel394
368 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello393
369 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe393
370 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen393
371 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen393
372 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen393
373 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel393
374 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst393
375 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde392
376 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen392
377 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen392
378 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel391
379 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen391
380 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde391
381 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst390
382 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde390
383 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel390
384 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen390
385 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse390
386 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel389
387 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer389
388 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn389
389 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel389
390 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel388
391 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel388
392 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer387
393 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde387
394 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen386
395 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen386
396 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen386
397 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen386
398 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel385
399 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen385
400 Wigo Wil GommansVenray384
401 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld382
402 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen382
403 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen382
404 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello381
405 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde381
406 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld381
407 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel381
408 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen381
409 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen380
410 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel380
411 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello379
412 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel379
413 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde379
414 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel378
415 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen378
416 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel378
417 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare378
418 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen377
419 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde377
420 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen377
421 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello376
422 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel376
423 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar375
424 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen375
425 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse375
426 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven374
427 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet374
428 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel374
429 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel372
430 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel372
431 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel371
432 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen370
433 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen370
434 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde370
435 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel369
436 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld369
437 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen368
438 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem368
439 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten368
440 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde368
441 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld367
442 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen366
443 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen366
444 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel365
445 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar365
446 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde364
447 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde364
448 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel363
449 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen362
450 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp362
451 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde361
452 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld360
453 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag360
454 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel358
455 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen357
456 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam357
457 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 354
458 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen353
459 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse353
460 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp352
461 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp352
462 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse352
463 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen351
464 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen350
465 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde350
466 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld349
467 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel349
468 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen347
469 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel346
470 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen340
471 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen340
472 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen335
473 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen334
474 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld332
475 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld332
476 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde329
477 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen329
478 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar329
479 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten326
480 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello325
481 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel314
482 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel314
483 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel313
484 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld309
485 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen308
486 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem308
487 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer306
488 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen305
489 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare303
490 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam301
491 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde300
492 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe300
493 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel298
494 bliksem allard boomkampLaren297
495 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal293
496 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel289
497 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen286
498 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello271
499 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde269
500 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 267
501 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo260
502 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse257
503 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello254
504 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde247
505 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen241
506 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel234
507 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel225
508 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde222
509 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel216
510 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen206
511 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen204
512 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen200
513 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten200
514 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba194
515 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel194
516 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse194
517 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde185
518 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen184
519 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo182
520 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen182
521 Achterop John BergerWilp182
522 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello182
523 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde182
524 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden182
525 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen182
526 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde182
527 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst182
528 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel182
529 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn182
530 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen182
531 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal182
532 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen182
533 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel182
534 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen182
535 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen182
536 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel182
537 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen182
538 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen182
539 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen182
540 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel182
541 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel182
542 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde182
543 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek182
544 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel182
545 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp182
546 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen182
547 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen181
548 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel175
549 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem173
550 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde172
551 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen166
552 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo164
553 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen162
554 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen162
555 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen154
556 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem148
557 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen144
558 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello142
559 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen142
560 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen142
561 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen142
562 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel142
563 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel142
564 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem142
565 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn142
566 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem142
567 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel142
568 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen142
569 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn142
570 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen142
571 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen142
572 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden142
573 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden142
574 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel142
575 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen142
576 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel142
577 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen142
578 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen142
579 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren142
580 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel139
581 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld137
582 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen126
583 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen126
584 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel126
585 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen126
586 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel122
587 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen122
588 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel120
589 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen114
590 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen114
591 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde110
592 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde108
593 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello102
594 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel102
595 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel102
596 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel98
597 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde96
598 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse96
599 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello96
600 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse93
601 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden86
602 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld86
603 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde86
604 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen86
605 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam82
606 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem74
607 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth56
608 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen56
609 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse56
610 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde56
611 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden56
612 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten56
613 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven56
614 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth56
615 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe56
616 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden46
617 slag gemist B NijhofEefde46
618 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam40
619 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld40
620 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen40
621 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem40
622 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde40
623 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel40
624 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen26
625 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse 16
626 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde15
627 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen0
628 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde0
629 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde0
630 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen0
631 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen0
632 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde0
633 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel-2
634 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-14
635 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen-28
636 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-40
637 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-40
638 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-40
639 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-80