Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 4


In de bolletjes trui Dylan Boswinkel uit Bathmen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ROGLIC Primoz4012CHAVES Esteban9
2POGACAR Tadej3513MOLLEMA Bauke8
3G. MARTIN Guillaume3014PORTE Richie7
4N. QUINTANA Nairo2615URAN Rigoberto6
5ALAPHILIPPE Julian2316BARDET Romain5
6LOPEZ Miguel Angel2017BUCHMANN Emanuel4
7BERNAL Egan1818MAS Enric3
8PINOT Thibaut1619KUSS Sepp2
9LANDA Mikel1420CARTHY Hugh1
10YATES Adam12---
11DUMOULIN Tom10laatsteKLUGE Roger20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen440
2 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse439
3 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel438
4 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen437
5 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel436
6 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen434
7 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel433
8 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel433
9 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen429
10 John Bike truus boermanzutphen423
11 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel422
12 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen420
13 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen419
14 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer418
15 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel416
16 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem416
17 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen415
18 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar415
19 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn413
20 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen413
21 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde413
22 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen411
23 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen407
24 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen405
25 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen405
26 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen404
27 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel403
28 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem403
29 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel401
30 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem399
31 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen399
32 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel398
33 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden398
34 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem398
35 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel396
36 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe396
37 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven395
38 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel394
39 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello394
40 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen394
41 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen393
42 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde393
43 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo392
44 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden392
45 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven391
46 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen389
47 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld389
48 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel388
49 Bergop John BergerWilp387
50 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello387
51 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba387
52 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem386
53 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen386
54 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden385
55 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel384
56 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel384
57 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel384
58 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel383
59 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen382
60 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen382
61 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen382
62 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn381
63 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren381
64 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer381
65 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn381
66 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden379
67 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen378
68 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello378
69 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel378
70 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen378
71 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen376
72 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel376
73 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen376
74 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen375
75 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen374
76 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel373
77 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse372
78 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer372
79 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen371
80 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde371
81 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer371
82 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen371
83 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek370
84 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel370
85 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel370
86 Petje op gerard roodEefde370
87 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel369
88 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde369
89 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth369
90 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse368
91 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer368
92 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel367
93 naar de top fred beltmanEefde367
94 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello367
95 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren367
96 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen367
97 8B Johan van OmmenEpse366
98 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel366
99 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel366
100 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen366
101 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen365
102 petje af gerard roodEefde365
103 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen364
104 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen364
105 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel364
106 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel364
107 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel364
108 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen364
109 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen363
110 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer363
111 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde363
112 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord363
113 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen363
114 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen363
115 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam362
116 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel362
117 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen361
118 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen361
119 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel361
120 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel360
121 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel360
122 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen360
123 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen360
124 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen360
125 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen359
126 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen359
127 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen359
128 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen359
129 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen359
130 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde359
131 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe359
132 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen359
133 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo359
134 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 359
135 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel358
136 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel358
137 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen358
138 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden358
139 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel358
140 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen358
141 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe358
142 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello358
143 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen358
144 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden358
145 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen358
146 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam357
147 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo357
148 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel357
149 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal356
150 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde355
151 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst355
152 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen355
153 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen354
154 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen354
155 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen354
156 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen354
157 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe353
158 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen353
159 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen353
160 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse352
161 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen351
162 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel351
163 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse350
164 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse350
165 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel350
166 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen349
167 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel349
168 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen349
169 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel348
170 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen348
171 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden348
172 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen347
173 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem347
174 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde347
175 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen347
176 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel347
177 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen346
178 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen346
179 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel346
180 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello346
181 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde345
182 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam345
183 Vol Erin John BergerWilp345
184 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse344
185 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel344
186 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem344
187 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen344
188 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen344
189 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden344
190 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen344
191 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel344
192 Luna Seb Luna JimminkHarfsen343
193 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen343
194 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten343
195 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn342
196 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen342
197 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel341
198 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden341
199 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen341
200 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen340
201 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde340
202 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel339
203 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel339
204 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen339
205 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde339
206 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp338
207 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 338
208 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello338
209 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe338
210 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde338
211 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen338
212 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen338
213 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen338
214 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer337
215 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen337
216 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse337
217 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello337
218 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten337
219 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen337
220 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen337
221 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel337
222 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel336
223 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen336
224 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen336
225 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen335
226 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello335
227 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen335
228 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe335
229 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo335
230 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo334
231 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo334
232 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth334
233 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld334
234 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth334
235 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel334
236 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen334
237 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen334
238 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld334
239 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen333
240 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe333
241 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde333
242 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen333
243 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer333
244 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen332
245 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen332
246 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem332
247 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer332
248 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer330
249 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen330
250 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel330
251 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen330
252 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde329
253 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello329
254 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde329
255 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel328
256 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem328
257 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen327
258 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde327
259 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem326
260 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen326
261 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel326
262 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello326
263 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel326
264 Twelle jan aarninkTwello326
265 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn325
266 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld325
267 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel325
268 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse325
269 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde324
270 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen324
271 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel324
272 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen324
273 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen323
274 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn323
275 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen323
276 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen323
277 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen323
278 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel323
279 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen323
280 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren322
281 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth322
282 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen322
283 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen322
284 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel322
285 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn322
286 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen322
287 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam321
288 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen321
289 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst321
290 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello320
291 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen320
292 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe320
293 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen320
294 Tour Mees Mees teering0320
295 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst320
296 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse319
297 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen319
298 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen319
299 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe319
300 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld318
301 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel318
302 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen318
303 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel318
304 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba318
305 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen318
306 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel318
307 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen318
308 tourmix Jan TuitertGorssel318
309 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen318
310 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen317
311 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel317
312 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde317
313 Padde Martin SmitBathmen317
314 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde317
315 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen317
316 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel317
317 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen316
318 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen316
319 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde316
320 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel316
321 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen316
322 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello315
323 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer315
324 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten315
325 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen315
326 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen314
327 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel314
328 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen314
329 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel313
330 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen313
331 Wigo Wil GommansVenray313
332 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer312
333 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen312
334 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel312
335 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen311
336 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen310
337 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen310
338 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen310
339 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen309
340 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello308
341 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld308
342 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen308
343 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld308
344 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen307
345 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen307
346 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse307
347 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel307
348 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel306
349 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld306
350 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld305
351 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen305
352 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden305
353 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel305
354 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel304
355 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst303
356 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen303
357 Mago Wil GommansVenray303
358 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde302
359 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde302
360 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe302
361 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen302
362 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel302
363 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen302
364 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen302
365 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel302
366 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen302
367 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel302
368 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer300
369 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen300
370 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde300
371 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn300
372 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel300
373 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer300
374 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel300
375 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen299
376 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer299
377 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse299
378 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen298
379 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld298
380 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele298
381 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen297
382 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde297
383 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello296
384 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen296
385 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello295
386 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen295
387 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde295
388 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen295
389 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen294
390 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal294
391 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen294
392 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel294
393 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen294
394 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde294
395 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen293
396 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen293
397 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel293
398 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello292
399 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde292
400 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen292
401 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde291
402 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde291
403 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen291
404 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen290
405 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 289
406 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen289
407 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld289
408 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen289
409 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel288
410 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen288
411 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel288
412 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel287
413 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen287
414 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen286
415 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel286
416 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven286
417 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel286
418 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel286
419 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen285
420 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel285
421 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen285
422 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen284
423 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde283
424 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag283
425 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde282
426 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar281
427 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld281
428 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen281
429 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse281
430 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld280
431 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem280
432 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel280
433 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp280
434 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde280
435 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel279
436 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel279
437 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel279
438 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen278
439 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse278
440 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel277
441 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld277
442 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten276
443 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde275
444 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen275
445 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven274
446 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde274
447 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel273
448 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen271
449 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde271
450 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam271
451 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel270
452 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel270
453 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello269
454 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet269
455 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse268
456 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde265
457 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare264
458 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel263
459 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel263
460 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen262
461 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen262
462 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar262
463 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp262
464 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld262
465 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld260
466 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar259
467 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde256
468 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp256
469 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel253
470 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare252
471 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen251
472 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen251
473 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse251
474 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel249
475 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello247
476 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem247
477 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde246
478 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen244
479 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam244
480 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld243
481 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer240
482 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen237
483 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel237
484 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen235
485 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen227
486 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel226
487 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen220
488 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel217
489 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen215
490 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten215
491 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel213
492 bliksem allard boomkampLaren212
493 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello211
494 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen210
495 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde203
496 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 202
497 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare202
498 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello200
499 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe199
500 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal198
501 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo171
502 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen166
503 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel159
504 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel156
505 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel155
506 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde149
507 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse135
508 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen134
509 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen132
510 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel126
511 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde125
512 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde123
513 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten123
514 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba121
515 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse121
516 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel117
517 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel116
518 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo109
519 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen109
520 Achterop John BergerWilp109
521 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello109
522 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde109
523 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden109
524 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen109
525 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde109
526 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen109
527 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst109
528 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel109
529 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn109
530 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen109
531 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen109
532 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal109
533 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen109
534 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel109
535 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen109
536 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen109
537 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel109
538 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen109
539 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen109
540 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen109
541 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel109
542 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel109
543 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde109
544 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek109
545 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel109
546 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp109
547 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen109
548 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo105
549 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen101
550 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen97
551 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen95
552 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren93
553 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen92
554 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel92
555 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde90
556 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen87
557 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem85
558 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen83
559 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen83
560 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel83
561 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen83
562 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld78
563 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen76
564 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem75
565 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello69
566 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen69
567 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen69
568 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen69
569 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel69
570 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel69
571 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem69
572 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn69
573 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem69
574 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel69
575 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen69
576 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn69
577 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen69
578 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen69
579 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen69
580 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden69
581 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden69
582 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen69
583 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel69
584 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen69
585 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen69
586 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde66
587 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel65
588 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel57
589 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde53
590 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel50
591 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde46
592 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse46
593 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello46
594 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden43
595 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld43
596 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde43
597 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen43
598 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen36
599 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen36
600 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse35
601 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello29
602 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel29
603 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel29
604 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam29
605 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel29
606 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem20
607 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam20
608 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld20
609 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen20
610 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem20
611 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden20
612 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde20
613 slag gemist B NijhofEefde20
614 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel20
615 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde15
616 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth6
617 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen6
618 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse6
619 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde6
620 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden6
621 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten6
622 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven6
623 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth6
624 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe6
625 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen0
626 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde0
627 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel-6
628 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen-20
629 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde-20
630 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-20
631 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen-20
632 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen-20
633 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse -34
634 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-40
635 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-40
636 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-40
637 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-40
638 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen-53
639 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-80