Berg klassement
Uitslag Etappe 3


In de bolletjes trui Dani Smedinga uit Zutphen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1EWAN Caleb4012VAN ASBROECK Tom9
2S. BENNETT Sam3513KOCH Jonas8
3NIZZOLO Giacomo3014BAUER Jack7
4HOFSTETTER Hugo2615KRISTOFF Alexander6
5SAGAN Peter2316HOULE Hugo5
6THEUNS Edward2017SOLER Marc4
7BOL Cees1818LUTSENKO Alexey3
8TRENTIN Matteo1619STUYVEN Jasper2
9COQUARD Bryan1420CONSONNI Simone1
10BONIFAZIO Niccolo12---
11MEZGEC Luka10laatstePOSTLBERGER Lukas20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Get him Tiger Dani SmedingaZutphen233
2 Videoton Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel195
3 Sluys jan schutteHarfsen193
4 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel184
5 Dushi Bollen Remco Meijeraruba181
6 John Bike truus boermanzutphen179
7 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse178
8 De Bolle in de Bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel177
9 op hol met de bol Leonie BareldsGorssel177
10 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen177
11 Impossible Marina KlappeDeventer174
12 Ineke ineke ankersmiteefde174
13 Bertha Betty JansenZutphen171
14 Telego on tour benno BaksteenGorssel171
15 Erica Terpstra Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven168
16 team Dilln Dylan BoswinkelBathmen168
17 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 168
18 Octopus Dirkje VrielinkHarfsen167
19 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse165
20 de Witpen Piet JansenZutphen164
21 Panini Michel KlaasenZutphen164
22 Ruud dagprijs Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten164
23 Theo Koomen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven164
24 naar de top fred beltmanEefde162
25 de Bolletjes parel Mark BoschlooBathmen161
26 Op de bonnefooi jitse bosamsterdam161
27 drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel160
28 Kruit Gerrit KruitboschVoorst159
29 afzien op de berg Roy peppelenbosGorssel158
30 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen158
31 Montana winikunka A 5036 m Rene DommerholtGorssel158
32 Alpe Du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen157
33 Bergsluis Jan schutteHarfsen155
34 Equipe KUTACCU Hans KolkmanAlmen154
35 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem154
36 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel153
37 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse153
38 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen153
39 Bergje maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn152
40 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen152
41 Huisjuh 2 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal152
42 Ilonkas Illustere Idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe152
43 Kop als een Paasei Dirk volkersEefde152
44 Le Pot Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer152
45 lEquipe de Dopage Mariko pakkertLochem152
46 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen152
47 Team Zubeldia Marten KlompGorssel152
48 Bolle Big Tasty Mace BrinkhuisZutphen151
49 De Covidsers Bas Kamphorst Eefde149
50 Henk TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen149
51 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen149
52 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek148
53 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar148
54 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem148
55 Lelijke Jankerd Pim WarrisEefde148
56 Mondkapje Marc DaemsDeventer148
57 Snollebollekes Gerwin BruggemanEefde148
58 Lucky Luc Luc van DiesenTwello146
59 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer146
60 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord145
61 Nummer 2 Nikki bongertmantwello145
62 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen145
63 aan de overkant Cas HazelaarWilp144
64 Alle ballen op geel Niek PetersGorssel144
65 Eefde first Wouter AverdijkGorssel144
66 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe144
67 Leo on Tour de zoveelste Leonie BareldsGorssel144
68 DJH1990 3 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam143
69 the Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel143
70 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel142
71 Geel en Zwart Sanne MessnigArnhem142
72 Heup ploeg herman rotmanVorden142
73 Kozak Jan StegemanGorssel142
74 lekke ketting Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen142
75 Tour de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse142
76 De eeuwige outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen141
77 Elstars Pim de VogelElst 141
78 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen141
79 de Stramme Stoempers Gerard RouwenhorstBathmen140
80 Gait Viege Gerrit VijgeEpe140
81 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel139
82 Bierbollen Roy SmallegoorZutphen139
83 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel139
84 Karin TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen139
85 Lariekoek Toos van LaarTwello139
86 Omweg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen139
87 Sjemmie united rene wiskampWarnsveld139
88 Toos Eb WichersKring van Dorth139
89 Bergtrein Henk van LaarTwello138
90 Epo 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem138
91 Sjimmies 2 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld138
92 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen137
93 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld137
94 Loepie Alexander du BuissonGorssel137
95 Wapen van Zutphen Robin SwatersZutphen137
96 B Ners 1 B NijhofEefde136
97 Bolwerken Twan MuilermanHarfsen136
98 De Snollebollekes Joost BrinkhuisZutphen136
99 Fast Frankie frank van holtenGorssel136
100 Kats Berg Stef MarsmanLochem136
101 De Bolle zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden135
102 kroeglopers B. StorminkGorssel135
103 Op en neer Stefan JansenVorden135
104 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen134
105 de verkenningsploeg ineke stegemanHarfsen134
106 de Zwaegers dick KoopmanGorssel134
107 Guinness by night Paul WintersBathmen134
108 Kai Power Kai SwatersZutphen134
109 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen134
110 Seppio Sepp JansenVorden134
111 Twelle jan aarninkTwello134
112 Verena on tour Verena PetersGorssel134
113 hurricane samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel133
114 Ijsboerke Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn133
115 Pinkel Henk van LaarTwello133
116 Rappe Gasten Bram SmedingaZutphen133
117 Team een Jurjen en HansZutphen133
118 Vliegensvlug A. GolsteinWarnsveld133
119 aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel132
120 Bergop John BergerWilp132
121 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel132
122 Encore une fois Paul WintersBathmen132
123 Ik heb er echt geen verstand van diny westerweelDeventer132
124 Kelvin 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel132
125 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen132
126 Sluis jan schutteHarfsen132
127 Spaki united Roy SmallegoorZutphen132
128 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen132
129 Tourmax Max teeringGorssel132
130 de Rappe Trappers Wilma RouwenhorstBathmen131
131 Graav Battum Jan GraveBathmen131
132 Het kleine peleton Jelte LulaZutphen131
133 Tour d alaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam131
134 Equipe Additionel Wilfred EmckEefde130
135 Grote Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten130
136 Mini Peppie Tour Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel130
137 Bongertman gaat voor bollen Martin BongertmanTwello129
138 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel129
139 Chemie Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel129
140 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth129
141 Equipe Bollie Wilfred EmckEefde129
142 Katjas Klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe129
143 Lokomotive Gorssel Jaco KosterGorssel129
144 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel129
145 Top of the Hill Harry van der WalBathmen129
146 B Ploeg herman rotmanVorden128
147 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgHengelo128
148 Brumbrummetjes Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem128
149 Darkhorse julian kampermanapeldoorn128
150 Laorns Geel Bert WesseldijkLaren128
151 Oklahoma Cees ZoomJoppe128
152 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen128
153 Romy TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen128
154 Sjembek Jurgen PetersEefde128
155 Vinny Mathijs KampermanApeldoorn128
156 Berkel 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld127
157 Bollen cup DD ton muilermanHarfsen127
158 8B Johan van OmmenEpse126
159 Als eerste boven Rens SchonewilleGorssel126
160 EiBergEtappe Toby GeesinkEibergen126
161 Herr Heinrichs Radfahrer Rob SmedingaZutphen126
162 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen126
163 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld126
164 Sponslin Lincy BeusekampGorssel126
165 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel126
166 Wij hebben lol om Cees Bol Niels van TilVoorst126
167 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen125
168 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer125
169 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth125
170 die sondun mit der maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen125
171 geluk in geel Roy peppelenbosGorssel125
172 Ici paris Truus PrinsDeventer125
173 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel125
174 Mellow Yellow Twan MuilermanHarfsen125
175 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel125
176 Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde125
177 Zoef Zoef Beppy Beppy WaandersGorssel125
178 Addebeppus Betty JansenZutphen124
179 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel124
180 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde124
181 Luxe outdoor parijsklimmers Reinier StegemanBathmen124
182 luxe outdoor topklimaat Reinier StegemanBathmen124
183 Wilirotru Willy TerinkZutphen124
184 jempie monsere Peter dewaeleRoeselare123
185 Luxe Outdoor Hoekkanjers Reinier StegemanBathmen123
186 Master Mika Mika SmedingaZutphen123
187 Stranger Society Gideon HaakNijmegen123
188 Suprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde123
189 wolties cycling team Peter dewaeleRoeselare123
190 Bram en Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen122
191 Geen Berg Te Hoog B. Michoriuseefde122
192 Kale Tien erwin jimminkHarfsen122
193 Neerlandsch hoop L. SpijkermanWijhe122
194 Petje op gerard roodEefde122
195 Team Claudio Chiapucci marjolein Sandorp-Daan DamenTwello122
196 Tete de la Semcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen122
197 The Flinstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen122
198 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen122
199 Ylelucht Willy TerinkZutphen122
200 Beau is mijn allessie mike ankersmitDeventer121
201 De manke buffel Bram StegemanGorssel121
202 Equipe le triomphe Wilfred EmckEefde121
203 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel121
204 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen121
205 m aarnink Mariette AarninkDeventer121
206 Meidoorn Randy DouglasGorssel121
207 petje af gerard roodEefde121
208 Sjak Sjappel 2 Jan NijenhuisMarkelo121
209 Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel121
210 Verreweg van Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen121
211 Vol Erin John BergerWilp121
212 Ruud voor Geel Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten120
213 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen119
214 Col du rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen119
215 de blauwe parel Mark BoschlooBathmen119
216 De Laatste man Rens KolkmanBathmen119
217 fc Freddy kevin van kooijeefde119
218 Fiets hem erin Michael Vooistwello119
219 Fransisco Frans MichoriusHaaksbergen119
220 Le Maillot Jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen119
221 Net te hoog Art VolkersEefde119
222 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello119
223 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden119
224 Race om de eer 2 Remco BeltmanEefde119
225 Skaps Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen119
226 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen119
227 Zwart Wit Theo SnellebergGorssel119
228 Avec du pain du vin durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen118
229 Chasse Patat Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen118
230 de Schonewielers Rudi SchonewilleDeventer118
231 De Snelheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen118
232 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden118
233 DJH1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam118
234 dr op en dr over Jelte LulaZutphen118
235 Football King Mace BrinkhuisZutphen118
236 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel118
237 Gewoon geel gerrit petersGorssel118
238 Madamme Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen118
239 Nice Prijs Wibo Schooltinkzutphen118
240 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen118
241 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen118
242 Sweet chili Stefan JansenVorden118
243 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren118
244 Team Rust Roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen118
245 Yellow Duck Mace BrinkhuisZutphen118
246 Berkel 5 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld117
247 De Adelaar Ut De Heuve Hans SmedingaZutphen117
248 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel117
249 Leppers Jurgen PetersEefde117
250 Best Reitje Herman ReilinkBathmen116
251 de Zompies Willem Mogezompepse116
252 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem116
253 Kogels Dochter Jessica DouglasGorssel116
254 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel116
255 luxe outdoor toprijders Reinier StegemanBathmen116
256 Rohil Daan boonmanzutphen116
257 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen116
258 Tour de Splo Imke RensenBathmen116
259 Tour Mees Mees teering0116
260 Zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen116
261 Anouk wint tour de hoek anouk enderinkJoppe115
262 Chelsea Chelsea van GurpTwello115
263 De neus Stan oosterveldGorssel115
264 lockdown team margreet teeringGorssel115
265 Mago Wil GommansVenray115
266 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld115
267 Oboema Pro Cycle Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen115
268 SXM naar boven maarten waandersGorssel115
269 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen115
270 Uit de beugel fred beltmanEefde115
271 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen114
272 Doordouwers Tess van LooijenDeventer114
273 hurricane samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel114
274 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen114
275 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel114
276 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen114
277 De Douggys Randy DouglasGorssel113
278 Eibercycliste Ruud HolshuijsenEibergen113
279 Palincovic B. Michoriuseefde113
280 Saar Achtste Saar EmckZutphen113
281 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse113
282 Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel112
283 Bi Tonny Brasco ton muilermanHarfsen112
284 Billie bilspleet Alexander du BuissonGorssel112
285 De Broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen112
286 Dikke Proppe Roy PolTwello112
287 Discutabel is Acceptabel Wim BronsvoortBathmen112
288 gaan met die banaan Sanne van RossumDiepenveen112
289 gerrit grijpgraag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen112
290 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar112
291 In de wind, toch op kop Jeroen van BeekGorssel112
292 Karin en Djaro Robin SchildwachtWierden112
293 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel112
294 Rap en slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen112
295 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse112
296 triple t tony ton muilermanHarfsen112
297 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen112
298 Wheels on ice Peter EijsvogelEpse112
299 Gewoon Wit tweespan met Niek gerrit petersGorssel111
300 Diesel Marcel van DiesenTwello111
301 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen111
302 Joop Algemeen Joop StegemanHarfsen111
303 Kogeltje jan stegemanGorssel111
304 Levis Levi SwatersZutphen111
305 Opdreef George van HelsdingenApeldoorn111
306 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde111
307 Simba 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel111
308 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel111
309 Sjimmies 1 Fred Becks en Fried BrosdaWarnsveld111
310 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen111
311 Tygos geluk Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel111
312 Vatos locos Gerben Meerbeekeefde111
313 Wigo Wil GommansVenray111
314 Winnen op gepaste afstand Patrick van TilVoorst111
315 Berkel 4 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld110
316 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar110
317 Kaylin kaylin van GurpTwello110
318 Montagne de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse110
319 Van Poule dhr van PDen Haag110
320 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen109
321 De Berjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen109
322 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn109
323 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel109
324 De Rappe sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen109
325 De Stampers Miranda van LooyenDeventer109
326 Dead or Alive 1 Wilco LiebrandZutphen109
327 Dead or Alive 2 Wilco LiebrandZutphen109
328 Erwineos Erwin van ProosdijBathmen109
329 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen109
330 Jaques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde109
331 Kats Hatsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem109
332 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen109
333 Mart Smeets Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven109
334 September Tour Ronald DijkermanEpse109
335 sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen109
336 team hans en grietje Roy peppelenbosGorssel109
337 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen108
338 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen108
339 Brumaleur Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem108
340 de zwarte tulp Betty JansenZutphen108
341 Dushi geel Remco Meijeraruba108
342 FC Pinpas in de spaken Jurgen JansenEpse108
343 Kan beter Art VolkersEefde108
344 Voormalig Prijzengraaier Jan NijenhuisMarkelo108
345 El Danieko Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen107
346 Federer himself Robin SchildwachtWierden107
347 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen107
348 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer107
349 La Grande Vitesse Roel Hilderinkarnhem107
350 Pamox 2 Joop Blomwarnsveld107
351 Bolletje Buikema Erik de JongEpse106
352 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel106
353 Guus berg op guus emckZutphen106
354 Op weg naar Laren Ramon van HuizenZutphen106
355 Padde Martin SmitBathmen106
356 Race om de eer 1 Remco BeltmanEefde106
357 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen106
358 Huisjuh 1 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal105
359 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe105
360 Team Twee Hans & JurjenZutphen105
361 Berkel 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld104
362 De natte wind Stan van Brussel en Maarten WaandersEpse104
363 Jan uut Battum Jan GraveBathmen104
364 TGV Joppe gerrit enderinkJoppe104
365 Vive le Lettele Frank de WinterLettele104
366 De snelle lijster dick KoopmanGorssel103
367 Dijkie II E van DijkGorssel103
368 DZ on tour Fons SmitBathmen103
369 Romax Gerton AlbersGorssel103
370 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel103
371 Team Diender Mart SteinmeijerBathmen103
372 Anaconda Ronnie KlaasenZutphen102
373 Avec du pain du vin ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen102
374 Berkel 3 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld102
375 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen102
376 bolletje out of competitioncontrolletje Leonie BareldsGorssel102
377 Ellywood Pim de VogelElst102
378 Kyan en Dyon Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet102
379 Lucky Haas Cas HazelaarWilp102
380 Mikes Bende Mike KlaasenZutphen102
381 Over de Top Willy TerinkZutphen102
382 tourmix Richard TuitertGorssel102
383 bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel101
384 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer101
385 The Racing Team Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen101
386 Groene Boom Niek BoomNieuw Heeten100
387 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen100
388 Altijd in voor een geintje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam99
389 Anjas Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn99
390 Banaantje de voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel99
391 de Bolle Klim Geit Gerjan DommerholtGorssel99
392 Der Rosa Rote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen99
393 Huibs Team Henne van ArkBathmen99
394 Kupje Jeroen PetersEpse99
395 Luna Seb Dinant JimminkHarfsen99
396 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe99
397 Pak ze Jan NijenhuisMarkelo99
398 Team 8ulukken Bennie BoswinkelBathmen99
399 Waar is irma sluis jitse bosamsterdam99
400 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgHengelo98
401 Bouke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo98
402 Broken Ribs Heidi KlaasenZutphen98
403 De Gegrilde Duif albert roordingEefde98
404 De Haantjes E. WelgravenBathmen98
405 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen98
406 Dijkie I E van DijkGorssel98
407 Dushi Groen Remco Meijeraruba98
408 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth98
409 La speciecupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen98
410 Thewinnertakesitall Steven MeijerhofBathmen98
411 Vallende Jongens Lars PetersGorssel98
412 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel98
413 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse98
414 Cryptonia Henk van LaarTwello97
415 de pedaalstampers Peter dewaeleRoeselare97
416 Rubens Choice bert rietmanHarfsen97
417 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen97
418 stelvio Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven96
419 Coureurs Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe96
420 De grote molen Marko DommerholtBathmen96
421 De Weeto Wheelers Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen96
422 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen96
423 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello95
424 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde95
425 Dagprijs ton muilermanHarfsen95
426 De grote hazen Ron JanseWijchen95
427 FC Forel Luuk MogezompEefde95
428 Team kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen95
429 TIBOKO 1 Bob SpiegelenbergEefde95
430 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel94
431 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen94
432 Sjoelvereniging de 4 gleuven Martijn MaasEpse94
433 SXM Wallie maarten waandersGorssel94
434 bicycle race 1 Bart WichersGorssel93
435 Jo Jan Jan StegemanGorssel93
436 kromme wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel93
437 Racing Stratocaster Anke BoschlooAlmen93
438 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel93
439 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde93
440 Brawl Stars Liam BruggemanEefde92
441 Theenkies 3 Herman van ZeijtsEefde92
442 Chasse Patate jurjen lulaZutphen 92
443 Klauterclub anja stegemanHarfsen92
444 De Vod Gert KlompGorssel91
445 Berkel 6 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld90
446 Alles is voor Bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer89
447 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello89
448 Carpe Diem Alwin van VoorstTwello89
449 De Drossers Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn89
450 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen89
451 Le Tour de TV Anne JoostinkBathmen89
452 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel89
453 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel89
454 TIBOKO 2 Tim Spiegelenbergeefde89
455 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen89
456 Zoeff Boys John RoeterdinkBathmen89
457 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde88
458 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen88
459 De Sjoerds William PoesseBathmen88
460 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel88
461 drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel88
462 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen88
463 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen88
464 skoekeloenatics Raymond LinthorstTwello88
465 Team de Vette Ketting Guus KroesWilp88
466 Bners 3 B NijhofEefde87
467 Knutsel Frutsel Silvia DuseboutGorssel87
468 Achterop John BergerWilp86
469 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello86
470 Braakies Sprint Rens BraakhekkeEefde86
471 De Groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostVorden86
472 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen86
473 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde86
474 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen86
475 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst86
476 Frog 1 Rick BruggemanGorssel86
477 Georgie Boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn86
478 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen86
479 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen86
480 Huisjuh 3 Robert Huis in t VeldNijverdal86
481 Keet Koelkast Sven van ArkBathmen86
482 Kelvin 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel86
483 Le Maillot Vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen86
484 Le tricot vert 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen86
485 louw loene met de groene Leonie BareldsGorssel86
486 luxe outdoor snelheidsduivels Reinier StegemanBathmen86
487 Moos TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen86
488 Ontgroening Twan MuilermanHarfsen86
489 Rap aan de meet Pascal BeffersGorssel86
490 Same Same but different Rene DommerholtGorssel86
491 snelle Freddy fred beltmanEefde86
492 Snelle jelle gerard roodEefde86
493 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek86
494 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel86
495 Team de Rappe Ketting Guus KroesWilp86
496 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen86
497 Rappe Mientje truus boermanzutphen85
498 Tajosandan Anne-lie en Jose BoomNieuw heeten85
499 doe mij maar een Corona Roy peppelenbosGorssel84
500 Hande Hoch Johnny Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen84
501 Little high tower Gerben Meerbeekeefde84
502 Misschien Wel John bergerWilp84
503 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel84
504 Niek1992 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten83
505 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel83
506 Wie weet win ik eens wat Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar82
507 B Ners 2 B NijhofEefde82
508 Maakt t uit Sonja BreuerGorssel82
509 Tiboko 3 Koen SpiegelenbergEefde82
510 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen81
511 de gokjes Jolande StegemanGorssel81
512 De Ventielen Ans DalhuisenTwello81
513 Bandlekeneenslagintrad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen80
514 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen79
515 Skippy Fianne StijneGorssel79
516 Bliks Jacco KorenblikHarfsen78
517 JCSS Donovan TegelaarGorssel78
518 Jong en gaan Joop StegemanHarfsen78
519 Two kids Linda de KrosseTwello78
520 Guus Tiende Guus EmckZutphen76
521 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen76
522 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen74
523 Lagun 42 jan stegemanGorssel73
524 Tabje Rita TaborZutphen73
525 Race van de dag Remco BeltmanEefde71
526 Piggelmee Imke van HoltenArnhem70
527 De Battumse Turbodijen Ben SteinmeijerBathmen69
528 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren69
529 snelle jelle 2 Marjan DommerholtGorssel69
530 Altijd Doorgaan Elroy DalhuisenTwello69
531 Le gagnant Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel68
532 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde67
533 bliksem allard boomkampLaren67
534 Wheels on ice 2 Peter EijsvogelEpse66
535 Niemand Rian van HoltenGorssel65
536 de groene parel Mark BoschlooBathmen64
537 drepo 4 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel64
538 pamox 1 joop blomwarnsveld64
539 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem63
540 Gelukkie Rene GolsteinWarnsveld61
541 Grote Plaat Iris NijenhuisMarkelo60
542 All you need is speed Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen60
543 Oolde Racing Team G. BoomkampLaren60
544 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen60
545 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel60
546 Tete de la Femcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen60
547 De Boeman Rene GolsteinWarnsveld59
548 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen53
549 Plaza 20a John RouwenhorstGorssel53
550 Zakhooi Jurgen PetersEefde53
551 Bloed zweet en bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel52
552 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse52
553 Team Ulrike Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem52
554 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer49
555 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld49
556 De Deftige Duivin hente roordingeefde48
557 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgHengelo46
558 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen46
559 De Groene Monsters Mace BrinkhuisZutphen46
560 FC Rapido Joost BrinkhuisZutphen46
561 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel46
562 Green Tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel46
563 Hillies haastige helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem46
564 Il Verde Mi Appartiene Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn46
565 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem46
566 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel46
567 Le trocot vert Roy SmallegoorZutphen46
568 Le Vert M Appartient Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn46
569 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen46
570 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen46
571 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen46
572 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden46
573 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden46
574 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen46
575 Spurters van Saar saar emckZutphen46
576 super green Roy peppelenbosGorssel46
577 Supertrain Willy TerinkZutphen46
578 Zusjes Meijer Emma en Britt MeijerDiepenveen46
579 Gaan net te snel Art VolkersEefde46
580 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse46
581 tottenham hotspurters Raymond LinthorstTwello46
582 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde43
583 Pinot de Verschrikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 42
584 De Koploper Martin WilleminkBathmen40
585 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel40
586 bicycle race 2 Bart WichersGorssel34
587 Maxie Wilma Bakker Gorssel29
588 drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel27
589 Covidis Jan NijenhuisMarkelo24
590 FC Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde22
591 De Hulk Stefan JansenVorden20
592 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld20
593 Equipe Tres vite Wilfred EmckEefde20
594 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen20
595 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem20
596 Code Groen jitse bosamsterdam20
597 Effe snel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld20
598 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen20
599 Kats sprint Stef MarsmanLochem20
600 Niet gevallen Gerard roodEefde20
601 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel20
602 Meatloaf Wim MuilermanHarfsen13
603 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen13
604 Tullpetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal10
605 Vert de Bruxelles Stan van BrusselEpse9
606 Bridgetonia Henk van LaarTwello6
607 De rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel6
608 De snelle boys Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel6
609 DJH1990 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam6
610 Ies van Dires Isa van DiesenTwello6
611 mangs wa aait nit Bennie Klein TeeslinkGorssel6
612 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth6
613 De Tourist Lieke LubbersenBathmen6
614 De witte tjaboos Jurgen JansenEpse6
615 Green Manalishi Dirk volkersEefde6
616 Het Groene Gevaar Sepp JansenVorden6
617 Houtense Sprinters Wesley de ridderHouten6
618 Johan Derksen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven6
619 Platte Bek Smak Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth6
620 Rubens Rappe Renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe6
621 Stamgasten B. StorminkGorssel4
622 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen0
623 mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenVorden0
624 Net Binnen gerard roodEefde0
625 slag gemist B NijhofEefde0
626 Race tegen de klok 2 Remco BeltmanEefde-5
627 Gorssel Garin Jaco KosterGorssel-6
628 luxe outdoor parijssprinters Reinier StegemanBathmen-20
629 Moonshiners Gerben Meerbeekeefde-20
630 Race om het groen 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-20
631 Tony Chocolony ton muilermanHarfsen-20
632 Tony macaroni ton muilermanHarfsen-20
633 Wolsprint eric ten woldeEpse -34
634 Braakie 5 Prutsers rens braakhekkeEefde-40
635 Demange Aisous de mou gland Gerwin BruggemanEefde-40
636 Net op tijd binnen Rens SchonewilleGorssel-40
637 Race tegen de klok 1 Remco BeltmanEefde-40
638 Sprint Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen-53
639 Fietsen is niks voor ons Rens SchonewilleGorssel-80