Dag klassement
Uitslag Eindklassement


Geen dagprijs

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1BERNAL Egan4012G. MARTIN Guillaume9
2THOMAS Geraint3513GAUDU David 8
3KRUIJSWIJK Steven3014ARU Fabio7
4BUCHMANN Emanuel2615BARDET Romain6
5ALAPHILIPPE Julian2316KREUZIGER Roman5
6LANDA Mikel2017REICHENBACH Sebastien4
7URAN Rigoberto1818D. MARTIN Dan3
8QUINTANA Nairo1619LUTSENKO Alexey2
9VALVERDE Alejandro1420HERRADA Jesus1
10BARGUIL Warren12---
11PORTE Richie10laatsteLANGEVELD Sebastian20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden261
2 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel260
3 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen260
4 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel258
5 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde255
6 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer253
7 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer251
8 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen251
9 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem251
10 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen251
11 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen250
12 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn250
13 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel250
14 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen249
15 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen249
16 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen248
17 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen248
18 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel248
19 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld247
20 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse246
21 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen246
22 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse245
23 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam244
24 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello244
25 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen244
26 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel243
27 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse242
28 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen241
29 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen241
30 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen240
31 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe240
32 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel240
33 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello240
34 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen239
35 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel239
36 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten239
37 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen239
38 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen238
39 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel236
40 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel236
41 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel236
42 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde236
43 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer235
44 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen235
45 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen234
46 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen233
47 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen233
48 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen232
49 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello231
50 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel231
51 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer231
52 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren231
53 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen231
54 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn230
55 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld230
56 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel230
57 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse230
58 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde230
59 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel230
60 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse230
61 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel229
62 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer228
63 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello227
64 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen227
65 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel227
66 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen227
67 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen226
68 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel226
69 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde225
70 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde225
71 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn224
72 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam223
73 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel223
74 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen222
75 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe221
76 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel221
77 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen219
78 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen219
79 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde218
80 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel218
81 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen218
82 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen217
83 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel217
84 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen217
85 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen217
86 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen217
87 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen217
88 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer217
89 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel217
90 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel217
91 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg216
92 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen215
93 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn214
94 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen214
95 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen214
96 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn214
97 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe214
98 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel214
99 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen214
100 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel213
101 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen213
102 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen213
103 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde213
104 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen212
105 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld211
106 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen211
107 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel211
108 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen211
109 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel211
110 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen211
111 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel210
112 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello210
113 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen210
114 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen210
115 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem210
116 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen210
117 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem210
118 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe209
119 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen209
120 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen209
121 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen209
122 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen209
123 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel209
124 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar209
125 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen209
126 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen209
127 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk208
128 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel208
129 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen208
130 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen208
131 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen208
132 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel208
133 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen208
134 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld208
135 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld208
136 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen208
137 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen207
138 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen207
139 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld206
140 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde206
141 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht206
142 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen206
143 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen206
144 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen206
145 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp205
146 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello205
147 Crytonia henk van laarTwello205
148 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde205
149 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen205
150 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse205
151 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde205
152 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen205
153 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer205
154 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen205
155 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen205
156 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde205
157 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen205
158 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen205
159 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel204
160 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse204
161 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam204
162 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten204
163 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel204
164 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel203
165 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen202
166 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer202
167 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen202
168 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel202
169 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede202
170 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen202
171 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel201
172 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel201
173 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen201
174 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde201
175 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel201
176 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren201
177 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen201
178 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen200
179 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse200
180 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel200
181 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen200
182 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen199
183 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel199
184 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen199
185 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel199
186 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem199
187 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen199
188 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde199
189 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn199
190 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen199
191 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen199
192 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen199
193 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen199
194 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde199
195 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer199
196 Ciske AllardLaren198
197 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth198
198 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse198
199 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen198
200 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel198
201 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse198
202 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel198
203 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde198
204 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe197
205 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen197
206 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen197
207 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen197
208 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren197
209 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen197
210 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst197
211 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen197
212 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen197
213 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal197
214 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel196
215 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde196
216 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen196
217 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar196
218 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer196
219 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn196
220 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp196
221 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn196
222 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen196
223 Bergaf John BergerWilp195
224 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel195
225 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer195
226 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel195
227 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem195
228 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld195
229 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde195
230 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen195
231 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen195
232 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen195
233 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel195
234 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba194
235 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen194
236 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk194
237 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten194
238 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde194
239 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen194
240 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel194
241 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen194
242 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel194
243 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel194
244 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde194
245 Petje Af gerard roodEefde194
246 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel194
247 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen194
248 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen193
249 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden193
250 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen193
251 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel193
252 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel193
253 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde192
254 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten192
255 JMS Max GarssenZutphen192
256 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk192
257 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen191
258 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen191
259 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen191
260 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen191
261 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel191
262 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven191
263 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen191
264 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel191
265 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden191
266 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld191
267 Sepp herman rotmanVorden191
268 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen191
269 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp191
270 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen191
271 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse191
272 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen190
273 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel190
274 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen190
275 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen190
276 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde190
277 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen190
278 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet190
279 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen190
280 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse189
281 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 189
282 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel189
283 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen189
284 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde189
285 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth188
286 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello188
287 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 188
288 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer188
289 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel188
290 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel188
291 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer188
292 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel188
293 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek187
294 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld187
295 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen187
296 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel187
297 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel186
298 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo186
299 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen186
300 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele186
301 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel186
302 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld186
303 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen186
304 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen185
305 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen185
306 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen185
307 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld185
308 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn185
309 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel185
310 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel185
311 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen184
312 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel184
313 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel184
314 Wico Wico Muldergorssel184
315 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen184
316 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer183
317 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel183
318 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel183
319 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen183
320 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen183
321 Maud herman rotmanVorden183
322 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst183
323 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst183
324 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven183
325 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde183
326 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld183
327 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen183
328 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen183
329 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse182
330 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar182
331 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch182
332 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer182
333 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen182
334 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel182
335 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer182
336 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel182
337 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer182
338 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel181
339 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello181
340 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten181
341 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel181
342 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel181
343 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp181
344 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen181
345 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen181
346 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel181
347 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam181
348 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst181
349 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer180
350 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen180
351 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde180
352 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer180
353 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer180
354 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen180
355 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld180
356 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello180
357 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse180
358 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen180
359 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello180
360 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse180
361 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe180
362 Bergop John BergerWilp179
363 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel179
364 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem179
365 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello179
366 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam179
367 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele179
368 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde178
369 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel178
370 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam178
371 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde177
372 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen177
373 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen177
374 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel177
375 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel177
376 Der Bram WeversAalten176
377 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 176
378 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel175
379 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer175
380 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde175
381 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel174
382 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam174
383 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam174
384 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen174
385 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 174
386 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse174
387 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam174
388 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen173
389 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo173
390 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde173
391 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen173
392 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen173
393 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar173
394 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen173
395 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen173
396 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse173
397 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel173
398 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel173
399 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello173
400 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel173
401 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo173
402 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel173
403 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen173
404 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel173
405 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen173
406 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen173
407 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde173
408 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn173
409 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten172
410 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem172
411 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde172
412 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele172
413 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel171
414 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 171
415 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel171
416 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel171
417 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten171
418 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen171
419 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen170
420 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde170
421 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel170
422 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem170
423 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel170
424 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel170
425 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen170
426 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen170
427 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen170
428 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel170
429 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld169
430 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen169
431 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde168
432 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde168
433 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen167
434 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn167
435 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen167
436 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen167
437 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen167
438 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam167
439 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer167
440 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel167
441 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen167
442 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe167
443 RS Richard SingadyBathmen167
444 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen167
445 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen167
446 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel167
447 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst166
448 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel166
449 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer165
450 Leuf NL LeufGorssel165
451 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten165
452 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel164
453 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse164
454 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel164
455 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel164
456 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel164
457 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen164
458 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse163
459 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen163
460 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde163
461 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen163
462 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen163
463 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel163
464 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen163
465 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord163
466 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen163
467 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven163
468 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde163
469 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel163
470 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen163
471 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen163
472 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar162
473 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel162
474 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer162
475 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello161
476 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen161
477 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen160
478 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen160
479 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen160
480 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth160
481 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen160
482 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde160
483 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel160
484 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen160
485 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel160
486 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen160
487 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam159
488 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen158
489 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello158
490 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen157
491 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen157
492 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel157
493 Petje op gerard roodEefde157
494 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel156
495 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst156
496 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren156
497 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel156
498 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel156
499 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn155
500 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel155
501 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel155
502 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel155
503 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde154
504 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp154
505 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht153
506 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello153
507 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel153
508 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel153
509 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello153
510 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel153
511 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen153
512 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse153
513 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen153
514 Padde Martin SmitBathmen152
515 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem151
516 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen151
517 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse151
518 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen151
519 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe151
520 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten151
521 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten150
522 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen150
523 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen150
524 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld150
525 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer150
526 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel150
527 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde150
528 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen150
529 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen150
530 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer148
531 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen148
532 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten147
533 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem147
534 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel147
535 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer146
536 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem146
537 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld145
538 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel145
539 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello145
540 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse145
541 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello145
542 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn143
543 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen143
544 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde142
545 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen141
546 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen141
547 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 141
548 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel141
549 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld141
550 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel140
551 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde140
552 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel140
553 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer140
554 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen140
555 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen139
556 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel139
557 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer139
558 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar138
559 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen137
560 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet137
561 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen137
562 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag137
563 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld137
564 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar136
565 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray136
566 Rietje Ria VisserEpse135
567 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen134
568 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen132
569 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen132
570 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen131
571 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen131
572 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten130
573 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen129
574 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde128
575 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello128
576 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse128
577 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba127
578 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde127
579 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde126
580 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde126
581 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello125
582 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel125
583 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen124
584 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp123
585 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek123
586 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn123
587 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel122
588 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem121
589 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde120
590 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen120
591 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel120
592 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel118
593 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn115
594 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel115
595 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel115
596 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen113
597 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde110
598 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse110
599 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde110
600 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe109
601 Wigo Wil GommansVenray109
602 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde107
603 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde106
604 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel106
605 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen104
606 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen103
607 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen101
608 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen98
609 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe98
610 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel96
611 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp95
612 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde93
613 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello89
614 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen88
615 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer88
616 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten87
617 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel84
618 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst75
619 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet75
620 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen72
621 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp63
622 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse61
623 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen53
624 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde47
625 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem45
626 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde43
627 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen42
628 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn40
629 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen39
630 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel39
631 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen37
632 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer37
633 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth37
634 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden37
635 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten37
636 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel37
637 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen37
638 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel37
639 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen37
640 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen37
641 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen37
642 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen37
643 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel37
644 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel37
645 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen37
646 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel36
647 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel35
648 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel35
649 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar33
650 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde28
651 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel26
652 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn26
653 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem25
654 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen25
655 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen23
656 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen23
657 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba23
658 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen23
659 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen23
660 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer23
661 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel23
662 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello23
663 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse23
664 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen23
665 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen23
666 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen23
667 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen23
668 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen23
669 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer23
670 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde23
671 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel23
672 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel23
673 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen23
674 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 23
675 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello23
676 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn23
677 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel23
678 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn23
679 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse23
680 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde23
681 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel23
682 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen23
683 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem23
684 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten23
685 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten23
686 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde23
687 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth23
688 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem23
689 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel23
690 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel23
691 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem23
692 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel23
693 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde23
694 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn23
695 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn23
696 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen23
697 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen23
698 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel23
699 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel23
700 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten23
701 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden23
702 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden23
703 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen23
704 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel23
705 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen23
706 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel23
707 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel23
708 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel23
709 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen23
710 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde23
711 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen23
712 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer23
713 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen23
714 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek23
715 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel23
716 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel23
717 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello23
718 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen23
719 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen23
720 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen23
721 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo23
722 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse23
723 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel23
724 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel20
725 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen20
726 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen20
727 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld14
728 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello14
729 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn0
730 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven0
731 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen0
732 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen0
733 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen0
734 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse0
735 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld0
736 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello0
737 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel0
738 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel0
739 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek0
740 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel0
741 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen0
742 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen0
743 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde0
744 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen0
745 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen0
746 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem0
747 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel0
748 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen0
749 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen0
750 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel0
751 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen0
752 Net binnen gerard roodEefde0
753 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde0
754 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen0
755 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe0
756 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld0
757 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello0
758 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen0
759 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen0
760 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen0
761 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen0
762 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen0
763 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp0
764 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse0