Dag klassement
Uitslag Rustdag


Dagprijs : Geen dagprijs

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1ALAPHILIPPE Julian4012BARGUIL Warren9
2THOMAS Geraint3513QUINTANA Nairo8
3KRUIJSWIJK Steven3014KREUZIGER Roman7
4PINOT Thibaut2615D. MARTIN Dan6
5BERNAL Egan2316G. MARTIN Guillaume5
6BUCHMANN Emanuel2017ARU Fabio4
7LANDA Mikel1818GAUDU David 3
8VALVERDE Alejandro1619BARDET Romain2
9FUGLSANG Jakob1420MEURISSE Xandro1
10URAN Rigoberto12---
11PORTE Richie10laatsteOFFREDO Yoann20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel273
2 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden273
3 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen273
4 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer269
5 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel268
6 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen265
7 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel265
8 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen263
9 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn263
10 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen263
11 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde262
12 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem262
13 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen260
14 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse260
15 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel260
16 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen260
17 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse259
18 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam259
19 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen259
20 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer258
21 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen258
22 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen258
23 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen258
24 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen257
25 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel257
26 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld256
27 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel256
28 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen254
29 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen254
30 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello254
31 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen253
32 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel253
33 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten253
34 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe253
35 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen253
36 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel253
37 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse252
38 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen251
39 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren250
40 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello250
41 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen250
42 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen250
43 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen250
44 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer248
45 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel247
46 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel247
47 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde247
48 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel246
49 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen245
50 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello244
51 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel244
52 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer244
53 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel243
54 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde243
55 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn243
56 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde243
57 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel243
58 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse243
59 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde243
60 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel243
61 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse243
62 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen241
63 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel241
64 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel241
65 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen241
66 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen238
67 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen238
68 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn238
69 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen237
70 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen237
71 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen237
72 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld236
73 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen236
74 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel236
75 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen236
76 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel234
77 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse234
78 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen234
79 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen234
80 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen234
81 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel234
82 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel234
83 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel233
84 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam233
85 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld233
86 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld233
87 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde233
88 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe232
89 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel232
90 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen232
91 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen232
92 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen232
93 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen232
94 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello232
95 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel232
96 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen232
97 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem232
98 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen232
99 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen232
100 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen231
101 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen230
102 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello230
103 Crytonia henk van laarTwello230
104 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel230
105 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde230
106 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen230
107 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde230
108 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen230
109 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen230
110 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen230
111 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen230
112 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello229
113 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld229
114 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg229
115 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn228
116 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen228
117 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen228
118 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn228
119 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen228
120 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen228
121 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe228
122 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn228
123 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen228
124 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel228
125 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen228
126 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen228
127 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel227
128 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde227
129 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen226
130 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen226
131 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel226
132 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen226
133 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer226
134 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen226
135 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen226
136 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen226
137 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen226
138 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen226
139 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen225
140 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen225
141 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen225
142 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld225
143 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen225
144 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer224
145 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk224
146 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen224
147 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden224
148 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen224
149 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel224
150 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren224
151 Petje Af gerard roodEefde224
152 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen224
153 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen224
154 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen224
155 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel224
156 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren224
157 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel223
158 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen222
159 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp222
160 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer222
161 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen222
162 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel222
163 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem222
164 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen222
165 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen222
166 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen222
167 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel222
168 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen222
169 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen222
170 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen222
171 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen222
172 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel222
173 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer222
174 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem221
175 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen221
176 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen221
177 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer220
178 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde220
179 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel220
180 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel220
181 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba219
182 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht219
183 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede219
184 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde219
185 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth218
186 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek218
187 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse218
188 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen218
189 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen218
190 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel218
191 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel218
192 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel218
193 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde218
194 Ciske AllardLaren217
195 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem217
196 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel217
197 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse217
198 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel216
199 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 216
200 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer216
201 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar216
202 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen216
203 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn216
204 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen216
205 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen216
206 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn216
207 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen216
208 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen216
209 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen216
210 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde215
211 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten215
212 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen215
213 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten215
214 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen214
215 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen214
216 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen214
217 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen214
218 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen214
219 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen214
220 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel214
221 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde214
222 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen214
223 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen214
224 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst214
225 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden214
226 Sepp herman rotmanVorden214
227 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen214
228 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp214
229 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen214
230 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse214
231 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen213
232 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele213
233 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp213
234 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel212
235 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen212
236 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen212
237 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel212
238 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn212
239 Maud herman rotmanVorden212
240 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst212
241 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven212
242 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen212
243 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen212
244 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen211
245 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen211
246 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo211
247 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel211
248 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen211
249 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel211
250 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk210
251 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen210
252 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde210
253 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel210
254 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen210
255 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld210
256 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel210
257 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde210
258 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen210
259 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel210
260 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen210
261 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel209
262 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch209
263 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel209
264 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde209
265 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe209
266 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel209
267 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel209
268 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen209
269 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen208
270 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen208
271 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth208
272 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel208
273 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer208
274 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel208
275 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten208
276 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet208
277 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer208
278 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel208
279 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst208
280 RS Richard SingadyBathmen208
281 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam208
282 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer208
283 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer208
284 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel207
285 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde207
286 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel206
287 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen206
288 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer206
289 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde206
290 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar206
291 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen206
292 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam206
293 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello206
294 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen206
295 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde206
296 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe206
297 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst206
298 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel206
299 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel205
300 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel205
301 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel205
302 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel205
303 Bergop John BergerWilp204
304 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel204
305 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem204
306 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten204
307 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam204
308 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel204
309 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen204
310 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld204
311 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 204
312 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel204
313 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam204
314 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele204
315 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse203
316 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 203
317 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse203
318 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel203
319 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen202
320 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo202
321 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe202
322 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen202
323 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen202
324 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen202
325 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen202
326 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar202
327 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen202
328 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse202
329 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam202
330 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel202
331 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello202
332 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel202
333 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst202
334 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo202
335 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel202
336 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen202
337 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel202
338 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen202
339 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello202
340 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen202
341 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde202
342 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde202
343 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen202
344 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn202
345 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello201
346 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello201
347 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven201
348 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen201
349 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn200
350 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen200
351 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde200
352 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen200
353 JMS Max GarssenZutphen200
354 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse200
355 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer200
356 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen200
357 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen200
358 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld200
359 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam200
360 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen200
361 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel200
362 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse199
363 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen199
364 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele199
365 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen199
366 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel199
367 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel199
368 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel198
369 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld198
370 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel198
371 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen197
372 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten197
373 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel197
374 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse197
375 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde196
376 Der Bram WeversAalten196
377 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen196
378 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 196
379 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel196
380 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel196
381 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer196
382 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem196
383 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen196
384 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen196
385 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen196
386 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam195
387 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde195
388 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen195
389 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel195
390 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal195
391 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar194
392 Bergaf John BergerWilp194
393 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen194
394 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen194
395 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen194
396 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel194
397 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord194
398 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen194
399 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel194
400 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 194
401 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse194
402 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen194
403 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen194
404 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer193
405 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde193
406 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten193
407 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht192
408 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen192
409 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel192
410 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel192
411 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen192
412 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe192
413 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp192
414 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel192
415 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen192
416 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde192
417 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer192
418 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen191
419 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello191
420 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel191
421 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen191
422 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen191
423 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth190
424 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen190
425 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen190
426 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel189
427 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel189
428 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld189
429 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel189
430 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk189
431 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde188
432 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen188
433 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld188
434 Leuf NL LeufGorssel188
435 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel188
436 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel188
437 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen188
438 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel188
439 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen188
440 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten187
441 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen187
442 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen187
443 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel187
444 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer186
445 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen186
446 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel186
447 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel186
448 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten186
449 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde186
450 Wico Wico Muldergorssel186
451 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar185
452 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel185
453 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse185
454 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello184
455 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel184
456 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer184
457 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen184
458 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse184
459 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen184
460 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer184
461 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde183
462 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam183
463 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel183
464 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel182
465 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello182
466 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel182
467 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde182
468 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde182
469 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn181
470 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello181
471 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren181
472 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel181
473 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel181
474 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse180
475 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse180
476 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde180
477 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven180
478 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel180
479 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer180
480 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde180
481 Petje op gerard roodEefde180
482 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel180
483 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld180
484 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe179
485 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel179
486 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer178
487 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld178
488 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer178
489 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen178
490 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel178
491 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen178
492 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer177
493 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel177
494 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen176
495 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen176
496 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel176
497 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet176
498 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen176
499 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp176
500 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam176
501 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello176
502 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen175
503 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld175
504 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde175
505 Padde Martin SmitBathmen175
506 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen175
507 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde174
508 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld173
509 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel173
510 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen172
511 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde172
512 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer171
513 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen171
514 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen170
515 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen170
516 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen170
517 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen170
518 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld170
519 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen169
520 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem168
521 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde168
522 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen168
523 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray168
524 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel168
525 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn167
526 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar167
527 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen166
528 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen166
529 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel166
530 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten164
531 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem164
532 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen163
533 Rietje Ria VisserEpse163
534 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel162
535 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen162
536 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde162
537 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel162
538 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen162
539 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 162
540 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba161
541 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst161
542 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek161
543 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel160
544 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel160
545 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn159
546 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel159
547 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel159
548 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten158
549 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello158
550 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen158
551 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen158
552 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen157
553 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel157
554 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel157
555 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello156
556 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen156
557 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel156
558 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen155
559 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel155
560 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem152
561 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde152
562 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem152
563 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde151
564 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde151
565 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse150
566 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten150
567 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde149
568 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen148
569 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde148
570 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen148
571 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag148
572 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar147
573 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello147
574 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel146
575 Wigo Wil GommansVenray146
576 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel143
577 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn143
578 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen143
579 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld142
580 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen141
581 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde141
582 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel141
583 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen140
584 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde140
585 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen139
586 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel139
587 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem139
588 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel137
589 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen137
590 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer136
591 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp136
592 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer135
593 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen134
594 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp133
595 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen132
596 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel132
597 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen131
598 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde129
599 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello128
600 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel128
601 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse128
602 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello123
603 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse122
604 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe120
605 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel119
606 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen117
607 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde116
608 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel113
609 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen111
610 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse110
611 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen109
612 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde105
613 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer105
614 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet98
615 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe98
616 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst97
617 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse91
618 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen91
619 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten89
620 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde82
621 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen77
622 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen70
623 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde66
624 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp63
625 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn62
626 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen62
627 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen56
628 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer56
629 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth56
630 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden56
631 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen56
632 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel56
633 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten56
634 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel56
635 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen56
636 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel56
637 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen56
638 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen56
639 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen56
640 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen56
641 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel56
642 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel56
643 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen56
644 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel49
645 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel49
646 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel46
647 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn46
648 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem45
649 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen40
650 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen40
651 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba40
652 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen40
653 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen40
654 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer40
655 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel40
656 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello40
657 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse40
658 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen40
659 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen40
660 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen40
661 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen40
662 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen40
663 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer40
664 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde40
665 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel40
666 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel40
667 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen40
668 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 40
669 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn40
670 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel40
671 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn40
672 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse40
673 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde40
674 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel40
675 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen40
676 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem40
677 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten40
678 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten40
679 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde40
680 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth40
681 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem40
682 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel40
683 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel40
684 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem40
685 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel40
686 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde40
687 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn40
688 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn40
689 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen40
690 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen40
691 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel40
692 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel40
693 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten40
694 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden40
695 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden40
696 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen40
697 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel40
698 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde40
699 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen40
700 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel40
701 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel40
702 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel40
703 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen40
704 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde40
705 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem40
706 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen40
707 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer40
708 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen40
709 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek40
710 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel40
711 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel40
712 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello40
713 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen40
714 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen40
715 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen40
716 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen40
717 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo40
718 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse40
719 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel40
720 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar36
721 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel35
722 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel21
723 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel20
724 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld16
725 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello16
726 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello12
727 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde4
728 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde1
729 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn0
730 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven0
731 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen0
732 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen0
733 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen0
734 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse0
735 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld0
736 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello0
737 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel0
738 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel0
739 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek0
740 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen0
741 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen0
742 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen0
743 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde0
744 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen0
745 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen0
746 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem0
747 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel0
748 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen0
749 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen0
750 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel0
751 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen0
752 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen0
753 Net binnen gerard roodEefde0
754 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen0
755 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe0
756 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld0
757 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello0
758 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen0
759 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen0
760 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen0
761 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen0
762 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen0
763 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp0
764 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse0