Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 21


In de groene trui Wessel Ruiterkamp uit Harfsen

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1EWAN Caleb4012HALLER Marco9
2GROENEWEGEN Dylan3513PASQUALON Andrea8
3BONIFAZIO Niccolo3014SIMON Julien7
4RICHEZE Maximiliano2615HOULE Hugo6
5BOASSON HAGEN Edvald2316DEBUSSCHERE Jens5
6GREIPEL Andre2017VALVERDE Alejandro4
7TRENTIN Matteo1818VIVIANI Elia3
8STUYVEN Jasper1619BONNET William2
9ARNDT Nikias1420BYSTROM Sven Erik1
10SAGAN Peter12---
11COLBRELLI Sonny10laatsteWURTZ SCHMIDT Mads20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1830
2 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1820
3 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1817
4 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1803
5 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1803
6 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1803
7 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1803
8 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1799
9 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1793
10 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1792
11 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1791
12 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1789
13 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1776
14 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1776
15 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1776
16 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1768
17 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1767
18 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1765
19 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1763
20 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1763
21 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1762
22 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1762
23 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1759
24 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1756
25 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1756
26 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1754
27 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1753
28 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1752
29 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1750
30 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1747
31 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1743
32 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1741
33 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1740
34 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1736
35 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1735
36 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1735
37 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1734
38 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1734
39 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1727
40 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1725
41 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1724
42 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1723
43 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1720
44 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1718
45 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1717
46 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1716
47 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1716
48 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1715
49 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1712
50 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1712
51 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1710
52 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1710
53 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1710
54 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1709
55 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1707
56 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1707
57 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1706
58 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1704
59 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1700
60 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1695
61 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1695
62 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1690
63 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1687
64 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1682
65 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1681
66 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1679
67 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1678
68 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1676
69 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1674
70 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1674
71 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1668
72 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1667
73 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1661
74 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1661
75 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1661
76 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1660
77 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1659
78 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1657
79 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1655
80 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1655
81 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1647
82 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1646
83 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1646
84 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1645
85 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1644
86 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1640
87 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1639
88 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1635
89 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1631
90 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1628
91 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1626
92 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1625
93 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1624
94 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1621
95 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1617
96 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1610
97 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1608
98 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1607
99 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1593
100 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1593
101 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1588
102 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1584
103 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1575
104 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1575
105 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1566
106 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1557
107 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1556
108 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1548
109 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1545
110 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1524
111 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1524
112 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1514
113 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1513
114 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1506
115 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1503
116 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen1489
117 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1486
118 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1482
119 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1474
120 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1471
121 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1450
122 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1440
123 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1437
124 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1420
125 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1420
126 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1390
127 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1382
128 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen1382
129 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1382
130 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1380
131 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1379
132 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray1369
133 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1364
134 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1352
135 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde1350
136 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1347
137 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1345
138 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1344
139 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1341
140 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde1340
141 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen1337
142 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem1336
143 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1333
144 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1323
145 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn1320
146 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1318
147 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1315
148 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1313
149 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn1312
150 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1308
151 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1307
152 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1299
153 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1296
154 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1296
155 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1294
156 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam1289
157 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1286
158 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1284
159 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1282
160 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1282
161 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde1282
162 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel1279
163 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1277
164 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1276
165 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen1276
166 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel1274
167 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen1273
168 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba1272
169 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen1269
170 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1269
171 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1269
172 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1268
173 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen1266
174 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1265
175 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel1263
176 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen1261
177 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1260
178 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1259
179 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1258
180 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen1256
181 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen1256
182 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel1255
183 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1254
184 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1254
185 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1252
186 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1250
187 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse1246
188 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten1246
189 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1245
190 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1245
191 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1242
192 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1242
193 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1242
194 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen1241
195 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1241
196 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1240
197 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1240
198 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel1240
199 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam1235
200 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1230
201 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1229
202 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1229
203 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer1228
204 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp1225
205 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1219
206 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1215
207 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1214
208 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde1214
209 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1213
210 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1213
211 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1211
212 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1209
213 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1209
214 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1209
215 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1208
216 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1205
217 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1204
218 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn1203
219 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1201
220 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1201
221 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1196
222 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer1193
223 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1193
224 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp1193
225 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel1192
226 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1190
227 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1190
228 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1190
229 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1190
230 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht1190
231 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1190
232 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1190
233 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1188
234 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1188
235 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1188
236 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1187
237 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1187
238 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel1187
239 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel1186
240 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1186
241 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg1186
242 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1185
243 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello1183
244 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1183
245 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel1183
246 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde1182
247 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1180
248 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse1180
249 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel1179
250 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1178
251 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde1178
252 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1178
253 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel1178
254 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst1177
255 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1176
256 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen1176
257 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1174
258 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1173
259 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld1171
260 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1170
261 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer1168
262 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1168
263 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1167
264 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse1166
265 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer1165
266 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn1163
267 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1160
268 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe1157
269 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1153
270 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1153
271 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel1153
272 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen1150
273 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen1150
274 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch1150
275 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1150
276 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1150
277 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1149
278 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1149
279 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello1144
280 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1144
281 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1143
282 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen1143
283 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1143
284 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1142
285 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1142
286 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello1140
287 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1140
288 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1139
289 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1139
290 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden1138
291 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1138
292 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen1137
293 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1137
294 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel1136
295 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1135
296 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1133
297 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1133
298 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen1132
299 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1132
300 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde1132
301 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1130
302 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1130
303 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1128
304 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen1128
305 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1127
306 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1127
307 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1126
308 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten1125
309 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1123
310 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1123
311 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen1118
312 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1118
313 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1117
314 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen1116
315 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel1115
316 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse1112
317 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1111
318 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer1109
319 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel1108
320 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1107
321 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello1106
322 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel1106
323 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen1106
324 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten1106
325 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1106
326 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1106
327 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1106
328 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen1106
329 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde1103
330 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde1103
331 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello1102
332 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1102
333 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1102
334 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1100
335 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1099
336 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde1099
337 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse1098
338 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1098
339 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen1097
340 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde1097
341 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1097
342 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1096
343 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1095
344 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen1092
345 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam1090
346 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1090
347 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1090
348 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1090
349 Bergop John BergerWilp1088
350 Petje op gerard roodEefde1087
351 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen1087
352 RS Richard SingadyBathmen1087
353 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 1086
354 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen1085
355 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem1083
356 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel1083
357 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek1083
358 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem1080
359 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel1078
360 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1077
361 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde1075
362 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel1075
363 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem1074
364 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen1073
365 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer1071
366 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel1071
367 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1070
368 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1069
369 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1069
370 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde1069
371 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello1068
372 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1068
373 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1067
374 Maud herman rotmanVorden1067
375 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1067
376 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen1065
377 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn1065
378 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1065
379 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1062
380 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1059
381 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse1057
382 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1055
383 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1054
384 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen1054
385 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1054
386 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen1053
387 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde1052
388 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren1052
389 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen1052
390 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer1051
391 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel1051
392 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen1050
393 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1050
394 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen1050
395 Sepp herman rotmanVorden1050
396 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1050
397 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1050
398 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen1049
399 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel1048
400 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele1048
401 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello1048
402 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth1047
403 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde1047
404 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst1046
405 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen1045
406 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel1045
407 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen1045
408 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1045
409 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen1043
410 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1043
411 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen1042
412 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse1041
413 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld1040
414 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1039
415 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren1039
416 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer1038
417 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal1037
418 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel1035
419 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen1033
420 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel1033
421 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen1031
422 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer1031
423 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello1029
424 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1029
425 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen1028
426 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel1028
427 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde1026
428 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen1025
429 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde1023
430 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen1022
431 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1022
432 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen1021
433 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam1021
434 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam1020
435 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer1020
436 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht1017
437 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1017
438 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem1015
439 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse1015
440 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer1014
441 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen1013
442 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen1013
443 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel1011
444 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde1010
445 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen1008
446 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten1008
447 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse1005
448 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1005
449 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele1004
450 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1004
451 Wico Wico Muldergorssel1002
452 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel1001
453 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen1001
454 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel998
455 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen997
456 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag995
457 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen995
458 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen994
459 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen993
460 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen991
461 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel991
462 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello989
463 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen989
464 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde989
465 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse989
466 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen987
467 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel986
468 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst984
469 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen984
470 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen983
471 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel983
472 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde982
473 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer980
474 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen980
475 Crytonia henk van laarTwello972
476 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen972
477 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem970
478 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen970
479 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel968
480 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen967
481 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen967
482 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel966
483 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten962
484 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse960
485 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar959
486 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar958
487 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen955
488 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen949
489 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren948
490 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel947
491 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel946
492 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen944
493 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel943
494 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 941
495 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel940
496 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen939
497 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld939
498 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp937
499 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe936
500 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde936
501 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen933
502 Der Bram WeversAalten931
503 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld930
504 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel929
505 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn929
506 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel928
507 Leuf NL LeufGorssel928
508 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst926
509 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld923
510 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten923
511 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello920
512 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde919
513 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen914
514 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen912
515 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 910
516 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen902
517 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello901
518 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam900
519 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel899
520 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello899
521 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen898
522 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel894
523 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen891
524 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele890
525 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen881
526 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen881
527 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel881
528 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel881
529 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel880
530 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen877
531 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde877
532 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen877
533 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde875
534 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk875
535 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen873
536 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen872
537 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen869
538 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen868
539 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn865
540 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 861
541 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe860
542 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen855
543 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel854
544 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel853
545 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde852
546 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld851
547 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe847
548 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde846
549 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel846
550 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel846
551 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen842
552 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp839
553 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp833
554 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel832
555 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel832
556 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen824
557 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld824
558 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld822
559 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel822
560 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst821
561 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen819
562 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel819
563 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen811
564 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel808
565 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen784
566 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen782
567 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk781
568 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde780
569 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel770
570 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen763
571 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen761
572 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen751
573 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel750
574 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel748
575 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen734
576 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen734
577 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel729
578 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld725
579 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde724
580 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen723
581 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen720
582 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen720
583 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen713
584 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde709
585 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel708
586 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen708
587 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen705
588 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem696
589 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde695
590 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst694
591 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel688
592 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen687
593 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello673
594 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen662
595 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel647
596 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen645
597 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel639
598 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen636
599 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen635
600 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel629
601 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen629
602 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel618
603 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer601
604 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen594
605 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel590
606 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel585
607 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello584
608 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer581
609 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel575
610 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen574
611 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel573
612 Ciske AllardLaren559
613 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel557
614 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde550
615 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer541
616 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel532
617 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer518
618 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen508
619 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse504
620 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp491
621 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse491
622 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe484
623 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn483
624 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde471
625 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde471
626 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer470
627 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel464
628 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer459
629 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet451
630 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen446
631 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse444
632 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde410
633 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde394
634 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 393
635 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel392
636 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel364
637 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen362
638 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen357
639 Rietje Ria VisserEpse354
640 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo347
641 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel335
642 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer321
643 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen304
644 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen297
645 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen293
646 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe291
647 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel290
648 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen288
649 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen286
650 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse282
651 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel279
652 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen268
653 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel250
654 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel241
655 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld219
656 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam215
657 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen209
658 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel192
659 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen190
660 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel188
661 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel187
662 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel185
663 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen163
664 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel163
665 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel158
666 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel157
667 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen156
668 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen152
669 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede137
670 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen131
671 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten125
672 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen124
673 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel119
674 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel118
675 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba118
676 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn117
677 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn111
678 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel108
679 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam104
680 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen103
681 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer101
682 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello98
683 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde96
684 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen93
685 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel93
686 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen89
687 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen89
688 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello88
689 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen87
690 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello85
691 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem85
692 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden84
693 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel84
694 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld80
695 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel80
696 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen79
697 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde79
698 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel79
699 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen77
700 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel77
701 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem73
702 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel73
703 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen71
704 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen70
705 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld68
706 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer68
707 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel66
708 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel65
709 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk61
710 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde61
711 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel60
712 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel60
713 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen59
714 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen59
715 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello55
716 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel55
717 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel54
718 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen54
719 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse53
720 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen52
721 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen52
722 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde49
723 Net binnen gerard roodEefde49
724 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse48
725 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten47
726 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel47
727 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen46
728 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen46
729 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello46
730 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen46
731 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen43
732 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen43
733 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen43
734 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde41
735 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer40
736 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen39
737 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen36
738 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem35
739 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde33
740 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel32
741 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen31
742 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel30
743 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen29
744 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen28
745 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld27
746 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen27
747 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam27
748 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen25
749 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel25
750 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen25
751 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse23
752 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse21
753 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde20
754 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen17
755 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde7
756 Bergaf John BergerWilp2
757 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel-5
758 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen-6
759 JMS Max GarssenZutphen-12
760 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse-13
761 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel-15
762 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde-38
763 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-124
764 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem-138