Sprint klassement
Uitslag Etappe 16


In de groene trui Remco Meijer uit aruba

foto


PlaatsNaamPuntPlaatsNaamPunt
1EWAN Caleb4012BOASSON HAGEN Edvald9
2VIVIANI Elia3513COLBRELLI Sonny8
3GROENEWEGEN Dylan3014RICHEZE Maximiliano7
4SAGAN Peter2615GREIPEL Andre6
5BONIFAZIO Niccolo2316JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt5
6MATTHEWS Michael2017NAESEN Oliver4
7TRENTIN Matteo1818BARGUIL Warren3
8STUYVEN Jasper1619VAN AVERMAET Greg2
9KRISTOFF Alexander1420ALAPHILIPPE Julian1
10PASQUALON Andrea12---
11DEBUSSCHERE Jens10laatsteVALGREN Michael20

StandPloegPloegleiderWoonplaatsPunt
1 Aruba groen Remco Meijeraruba1516
2 Wezmanianspurt Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1504
3 Avec du pain du vin Durex Wim MuilermanHarfsen1502
4 Team de snelle ketting Guus KroesWilp1496
5 Pappolini Frank Heuvelinkzutphen1489
6 Snelle Freddy Fred BeltmanEefde1483
7 Bergafwaarts 2 Sander van der SluisDeventer1482
8 Green belongs to me Tom AarninkEpse1482
9 Maillot vert 1 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1482
10 Rap aan de Meet Pascal BeffersGorssel1482
11 Avec du pain du vin Ducrot Wim MuilermanHarfsen1482
12 Waar is Mathieu Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1480
13 Green Manalishi Dirk VolkersEefde1475
14 Sprint in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen1473
15 Koerschoice Erik groot koerkampGorssel1472
16 Bruxelles Depart 1 Stan van BrusselEpse1460
17 De groene monsters Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1457
18 Speedy Yvonne WuestmanLochem1456
19 de rappe zadelruikers Jurgen JansenEpse1455
20 Kapsalon Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth1455
21 All you need is speed Herman BrinkmanHarfsen1453
22 en de kleur is groen Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel1453
23 Green Masjien Jack BötzelGorssel1452
24 No Stress Rene DommerholtGorssel1451
25 De stoempende spurters Gerwin BruggemanEefde1449
26 Houtense Sprint 2 Wesley de ridderHouten1448
27 Biefstuk 3 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1448
28 De Hulk 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1445
29 Frog Rick BruggemanGorssel1442
30 Sueter Verde Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1442
31 Moos@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1439
32 Het kan harder Rik ter HarmselGorssel1439
33 Kelvin 2 geert hiethaarGorssel1439
34 Pallie 77 Dennis PolmanHouten1438
35 Drepo 2 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel1432
36 Bongertman gaat voor groen Martin BongertmanTwello1431
37 Sprint jusqu a la ligne d arrivee bert rietmanHarfsen1431
38 Koos Bierbuik ton muilermanHarfsen1429
39 Simba 2 Geert HiethaarGorssel1426
40 Sputers van Saar Saar EmckZutphen1424
41 Hillies Haastige Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1421
42 The Green Machine 3 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1421
43 Sjak Sjappel John RouwenhorstGorssel1419
44 SXM geeft gas maarten waandersGorssel1419
45 T Groene Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1418
46 Maillot vert 2 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1415
47 Sneller als de schaduw Robert Jan EmckZutphen1415
48 De Hulk Stefan JansenZutphen1414
49 Groen is te doen rob wunderinkOkkenbroek1414
50 Andre Darrigade Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1414
51 Zoef Zoef Silvia DuseboutGorssel1410
52 Wolsprint Margreet ten WoldeEpse1409
53 Maillot vert 3 Jeroen NoomenApeldoorn1406
54 Verstappen 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1406
55 Snelle Jelles Raymond LinthorstTwello1405
56 De groene Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1401
57 Lil High Towers Gerben Meerbeekeefde1400
58 De groene kikker Betty JansenZutphen1400
59 Gewoon Groen gerrit petersGorssel1400
60 Le monster vert Ulrike KlumpenhouwerLochem1400
61 De Sprinters Tess van LooijenDeventer1398
62 Vlotte Lotte Erik de JongEpse1397
63 Terrasverwarming Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1396
64 The Green Machine 2 Roy SmallegoorZutphen1395
65 Rioolfiets Bram StegemanGorssel1394
66 Snelle Henkies E. Brosna T. van de BergWarnsveld1392
67 Equipe tres vite Wilfred EmckZutphen1390
68 BiDonnieBrasco ton muilermanHarfsen1389
69 Ruben rappe renners Ruben EnderinkJoppe1389
70 Houtense Sprint 1 Wesley de ridderHouten1388
71 the Green Machine Roy SmallegoorZutphen1388
72 Guus rapste Guus EmckZutphen1386
73 Rap en Slim Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1386
74 Snelle Jelle gerard roodEefde1385
75 Han en Bud Bud WichersGorssel1384
76 Les Guepards de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1384
77 Get the Pigeon Gerjan DommerholtGorssel1382
78 green tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1382
79 Het dikke dijen team Ben SteinmeijerBathmen1382
80 Rappe Jongens B. Michoriuseefde1381
81 Vet aan de ketting ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1379
82 Le maillot vert Ruurd WartenaBathmen1370
83 In het geel Remco BeltmanEefde1369
84 Nacho Cheese Sepp JansenZutphen1369
85 Perfect Pello Robin SchildwachtWierden1363
86 Na Sowas Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1359
87 Team Dre 2 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1358
88 Sprint Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1356
89 Green Arrow Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1356
90 Huibs Team 2 Henno van ArkBathmen1349
91 Steigerhoutenmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1347
92 Tons wife Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1345
93 Regard Vert Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1333
94 Annes choice bert rietmanHarfsen1333
95 Green Mountain Willy TerinkZutphen1332
96 Sprintgeweld Alex BosGorssel1329
97 Georgie boys George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1326
98 Enkweg Spurters Patrick van TilVoorst1325
99 Groene Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten1325
100 sprint peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel1322
101 lequipe rapidement Leonie BareldsGorssel1319
102 De eerste de beste Harry van der WalBathmen1316
103 sprintteam Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1313
104 G en BA Groene trein Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1311
105 De Breedbekkikkers Eb WichersKring van Dorth1311
106 Super Train Willy TerinkZutphen1310
107 Snel omhoog rapper naar beneden ineke stegemanHarfsen1308
108 De Snelle Emoe rene wiskampWarnsveld1299
109 Lariekoek Henk van LaarTwello1298
110 Points Rapides Eelco NikkelsBathmen1291
111 Nebula FC Ruben LansinkHouten1285
112 de Bakfietsers h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1283
113 Kats Groen Stef MarsmanLochem1279
114 Pebbels herman rotmanVorden1279
115 Sunday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1272
116 ABDU Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn1271
117 BV Ben VerwooldeBathmen1261
118 TGV Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1257
119 Diesel 2 Marcel van DiesenTwello1257
120 Wrbikes groen Maarten RechterschotHolten1247
121 Laten we er eerst een paar nemen Pim WarrisEefde1242
122 Bicycle Race 2 Bart WichersGorssel1240
123 Rappertjes Mennet EmckZutphen1233
124 Gumbo 2 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1231
125 BD Ben DuteweertBathmen1221
126 JMS 5 Max GarssenZutphen1221
127 Kevin Coyne Wil GommansVenray1216
128 Der Jan Rens WilleminkBathmen1215
129 Vinny is back Matthijs KampermanApeldoorn1215
130 Driekwarters Gerben Meerbeekeefde1214
131 Equipe Kutaccu Hans KolkmanAlmen1209
132 Col Du Rei Jeroen ReilinkBathmen1203
133 FC Lekke band CJ Steurapeldoorn1202
134 Sennja Roland BruggemanWarnsveld1199
135 Op dreef 1 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn1197
136 Surprise off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1196
137 Tour Femine Silvia DuseboutGorssel1196
138 De Kampers dianne kampermanApeldoorn1195
139 No Despacito Jessica DouglasGorssel1192
140 Joop Sprint Joop StegemanHarfsen1192
141 Desperados Bert en RonnieZutphen1189
142 Golstein ziet groen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1188
143 Opzij ik wil opa voorbij Kyan StegemanNunspeet1187
144 jaunes de groscamp Sebastiaan meijerGorssel1186
145 GA Eagles CJ Steurapeldoorn1182
146 FC Cactus Luuk MogezompEefde1179
147 EPO 2000 Kjell PakkertLochem1173
148 Vlijtig Liesje Annelies BruggemanGorssel1173
149 Racing Stratocasters Anke BoschlooAlmen1172
150 Team Dre 1 Andre BuitenhuisTwello1172
151 tackenardy Vincent WesseldijkGorssel1172
152 Slauplanck Mathijs en Valerie DirksenAmsterdam1171
153 De Blauwe Parel Mark BoschlooBathmen1169
154 Kelvin 1 Geert HiethaarGorssel1166
155 Herr Heinrichs Radfahers Rob SmedingaZutphen1166
156 Equipe Pot Belge Henk-Jan van EssenDeventer1165
157 Team Schapenhauer Jaco KosterGorssel1165
158 Flandria Ewout KleiboerOkkenbroek1164
159 Stef Stuntpiloot Mace BrinkhuisZutphen1164
160 Sweet Chili Stefan JansenZutphen1164
161 Coureurs joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe1163
162 max 33 Irma AchterkampWilp1160
163 peppie 2 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1160
164 le pull jaune Cynthia WesseldijkGorssel1159
165 Monday Yellow Martijn MaasEpse1158
166 Pafke kump dr an Martin WilleminkBathmen1158
167 Senor Big Mad Rob SmedingaZutphen1157
168 Bentimo Timo BrummelmanDoetinchem1154
169 Team Einstein Jaco KosterGorssel1147
170 Jean Nelissen Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1144
171 Boom voor geel 2 Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1144
172 Zuidloo Engbert RietmanBathmen1142
173 Alles is voor bassie Bas Oostervelddeventer1142
174 Team Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1140
175 Yellow tree Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten1139
176 Levadi Lenny van DinterenDeventer1135
177 T Kromme Wieltje Gerard Groot KoerkampGorssel1135
178 Pedaalridders Gerrit DalhuisenTwello1133
179 Team de vette ketting Guus KroesWilp1133
180 Fiets Jasper van HaasterGorssel1132
181 Scroll down for Ton Twan MuilermanHarfsen1131
182 Terrasmeubelen Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen1131
183 Tuinmeubelen Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen1131
184 fc de zijlijn Bram SchoutenUtrecht1130
185 Madame Ici Paris Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1130
186 Padde Martin SmitBathmen1129
187 Desperados 7 Bert en RonnieZutphen1127
188 Alberta Gesina Betty JansenZutphen1125
189 Kats Sprint Stef MarsmanLochem1124
190 Lheure est grave Bernadet WennekerZutphen1124
191 Koerskeuze Erik groot koerkampGorssel1124
192 Kei van een rij Gerrit LubbersenBathmen1123
193 Pietje Bel Theo SnellebergGorssel1123
194 De harkers Karlijn BruggemanEefde1122
195 Tour de Ell Ellen RuiterkampHarfsen1122
196 Simba 1 Geert hiethaarGorssel1120
197 Team Diem Erwin EggingDidam1117
198 Se John RouwenhorstGorssel1116
199 STED Eddy en StevenBathmen1116
200 Frogi Rick BruggemanGorssel1115
201 De Pikkepokkers Gerwin BruggemanEefde1114
202 De Snellheidsduivels Joost BrinkhuisZutphen1114
203 Le maillot jeune Ruurd WartenaBathmen1114
204 Telesomani nico beusekampgorssel1114
205 Joris Driesprinter Joris NikkelsBathmen1113
206 Aruba geel Remco Meijeraruba1109
207 haarologen leo en myrthegorssel1109
208 En un momento dado hans van der veldenApeldoorn1109
209 Pilsner Jansen Jurgen JansenEpse1108
210 Pollie 88 Dennis PolmanHouten1108
211 Tete de la Course Sander van der SluisDeventer1108
212 De schonewielens Rudi SchonewilleDeventer1107
213 Gezellig he Monique LubbersenBathmen1104
214 Scooter te koop Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1101
215 Tour dalaaf Erik AaftinkAmsterdam1101
216 Zoeff boys John RoeterdinkBathmen1100
217 Die Sendung mit die Maus Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen1099
218 Bergmuis Allard kolkmanBathmen1099
219 Wandelwagen anja stegemanHarfsen1099
220 Smakkie Marieke MuilermanHarfsen1097
221 We Warren Bar Geil Leonie WoutersTilburg1096
222 peppie 3 Roy peppelenbosGorssel1093
223 les escargots lens Bob SpiegelenbergEefde1092
224 BroekieB Joost BroekenDen Bosch1090
225 Het ventieltje Ans DalhuisenTwello1084
226 100% anti di Luca Tom AarninkEpse1082
227 Ahesie Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen1082
228 Chasse Patat 2 Marloes BrinkhuisZutphen1082
229 Gumbo 1 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar1082
230 Hillies Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem1082
231 Beus 2 Willy BeusekampGorssel1080
232 De Zwoagers Stefan en JoostZutphen1080
233 Federer Himself Robin SchildwachtWierden1080
234 Flierefluiter Evelien FliermanEpse1080
235 Hilbert Eb WichersKring van Dorth1079
236 Anja s Choice Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn1079
237 leo on tour XVII Leonie BareldsGorssel1077
238 Pasja Henk PasmanVoorst1077
239 Elisa Wim MuilermanHarfsen1076
240 Paniaqua Dirk volkersEefde1075
241 Tieman Soleil Dirk Tiemanapeldoorn1075
242 Zompie tries again Willem MogezompGorssel1075
243 Wigo Wil GommansVenray1074
244 Team de strakke ketting Guus KroesWilp1074
245 Blonde adonis Clemens RolingAmsterdam1074
246 Potje fietsen Monique van HelsdingenApeldoorn1074
247 Encore une Fois P. WintersBathmen1073
248 Le General de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen1071
249 Le soleil deux Willy MeijerGorssel1071
250 Spongelin Lincy BeusekampGorssel1071
251 Die langsamen Schnecken Tim Spiegelenbergeefde1070
252 Karin@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1070
253 Jamais deux sans trois Wilco LiebrandZutphen1070
254 G s gele kabel Gerben HendriksAmsterdam 1069
255 Team Ton van Heemschut Jeroen de WeerdtZutphen1069
256 Go to the Max Gerben Meerbeekeefde1069
257 De eeuwige Outsider Gerben BeunkBathmen1067
258 Groengele Ergernis Raymond LinthorstTwello1067
259 De Beunhazen Auke Lefeberbathmen1062
260 Team Gio Lippens Tom van ZeijtsEefde1061
261 Abuttre son jeu Wilco LiebrandZutphen1059
262 Boom in de mix Jos BoomNieuw Heeten1059
263 GvNorel Giel van NorelVaassen1058
264 Zutfun Hielke FrankeWarnsveld1058
265 Formulier Bart caneelZutphen1058
266 Condors off Eefde Jo BrinkhuisEefde1057
267 Appeltje eitje julian kampermanapeldoorn1055
268 Derksen in dr niks bie Erwin SimmelinkDeventer1054
269 Blue Niek BoomNieuw Heeten1052
270 Jaques anquetil Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1052
271 Equipe le Peer Rik ter HarmselGorssel1051
272 Arbitrage 2 Wim BronsvoortBathmen1050
273 MOTO 1 Alex BosGorssel1050
274 Petje Af gerard roodEefde1049
275 grote handen Mickey mike ankersmitEpse1049
276 Biefstuk 1 Dirk RodenburgDeventer1048
277 De laatste Man Rens KolkmanBathmen1048
278 Equipe de Triomphe Rein WuestmanHarfsen1048
279 Het snot voor de ogen Lois BruggemanEefde1048
280 van alles wat Marjan DommerholtGorssel1048
281 kevins tour poule kevin huismandeventer1047
282 Tourdirectie Battum Steven MeijerhofBathmen1047
283 De kleinzoons 2 Levi, Mike en KaiZutphen1045
284 Huriricane Samuel 2 Arno BeusekampGorssel1045
285 Zwart wit Maud SnellebergGorssel1044
286 ErweeTeeGeVee Ronald WiskampZutphen1044
287 Rappe Sprinter Allard kolkmanBathmen1043
288 Eindelijk ton muilermanHarfsen1042
289 Top Gun ton muilermanHarfsen1042
290 Francisco F. MichoriusHaaksbergen1042
291 Kogeltje Jan StegemanGorssel1042
292 Jaws Sven BeusekampGorssel1041
293 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman Anton BruggemanGorssel1041
294 Eagles Eye albert roordingEefde1039
295 De aozers Margreet NijenhuisWarnsveld1039
296 de zwarte raaf Dick KoopmanGorssel1039
297 Les cocotiers a velo Dylan liewerinkNunspeet1037
298 Tourteam Franke Hein FrankeWarnsveld1035
299 Hurricane Samuel Arno BeusekampGorssel1032
300 Hewered h. zuurveldSchalkhaar1030
301 Ninonus Nino BonsinkGorssel1028
302 Team Putty Erjan SchoemakerBathmen1027
303 Girls On Fire hente roordingeefde1027
304 Wie is de Mollema Wim MuilermanHarfsen1027
305 Krabbetje Thijs MogezompEefde1026
306 caribbean cycling maarten waandersGorssel1026
307 De Nevies Mace en SeppZutphen1026
308 Doe maar wat Manon ten WoldeHouten1026
309 Harmen 73 Harmen KingmaEmmeloord1026
310 Jaccoko Jacco KorenblikHarfsen1026
311 Team Himpie Edwin MeulenbrugBathmen1026
312 Martin is oke ole ole Martin EnderinkJoppe1026
313 Ilonka illustere idylle Ilonka EnderinkJoppe1025
314 S Kalle Wim MuilermanHarfsen1025
315 Team Maarten Ducrot Anne VenemanEefde1023
316 AV Annemarie verwoolde DuteweertBathmen1023
317 De fietsende Waterbuffels L. SpijkermanWijhe1023
318 RS Richard SingadyBathmen1023
319 ïn het wiel jan aarninkTwello1022
320 Uutvloch Gerry van der WalBathmen1021
321 Kaylin Gertie van GurpTwello1020
322 Bauke Molzemaar Jan NijenhuisMarkelo1019
323 Cupje 2009 Jeroen PetersEpse1019
324 Gewoon Geel gerrit petersGorssel1019
325 Henk@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen1019
326 Theenkies 2 Herman van ZeijtsEefde1019
327 Nikki de Benjamin Nikki bongertmantwello1018
328 Stormchaser Tom StorminkGorssel1018
329 Fietscafe de hoek Emiel BosmanSchalkhaar1018
330 De Vrijbuiters Pascal BeffersGorssel1017
331 Maud herman rotmanVorden1017
332 Plasploeg herman rotmanVorden1017
333 team Zubeldia Marten KlompDeventer1015
334 Sieb Ronald DijkermanEpse1015
335 Asfalt Eczeem ronnie de ruiterHarfsen1014
336 De Grote Molen Marko DommerholtBathmen1014
337 Prutser Rene GolsteinWarnsveld1014
338 Het tijdperk Columbia Sander van der SluisDeventer1013
339 Kobyassie Jacob JansmaLemmer1012
340 De broake 17 Harry van der WalBathmen1012
341 Heesie Eric van HeesenAmsterdam1010
342 Equipe de Surprise Geke WuestmanHarfsen1009
343 surplace Paul van der VeenGorssel1009
344 VDE on tour Niek van den EnkDeventer1009
345 Team Jacky Durand Sandorp en DamenTwello1008
346 Bergop John BergerWilp1008
347 Gewoon Bram Bram SmedingaZutphen1008
348 Petje op gerard roodEefde1007
349 Team Breukink Boudewijn BreukinkZutphen1005
350 Team Wunnie Rob WunderinkOkkenbroek1003
351 Geen geel voor Jeroen Aristoteles de Weerdt Rene en HansZutphen1003
352 Team dubbellucht achter Jeroen van BeekGorssel1002
353 Kruiwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen1002
354 Boris Paul van der VeenGorssel1001
355 Aanpampus Jan Willem DirksenDiemen1000
356 Bongertman gaat voor geel Martin BongertmanTwello1000
357 Caralho Carlos MendezGorssel1000
358 For crying out loud Wim MuilermanHarfsen1000
359 R Poulidor Jan MatheeuwsenEindhoven1000
360 Sepp herman rotmanVorden1000
361 Stokkiebrood Bram StegemanGorssel1000
362 Team Laorne Bert WesseldijkLaren1000
363 Tete de la Eelcourse Eelco NikkelsBathmen1000
364 Ici Paris Truus PrinsDeventer999
365 De Aarsjes Lars van de WerfEpse999
366 Huibs Team Henno van ArkBathmen999
367 Le tour de tv Anne JoostinkBathmen999
368 MVDPtjes Martine van der PloegDeventer999
369 Alwins stars Alwin van VoorstTwello998
370 beus 1 Evert BeusekampGorssel998
371 Go Steven Go Bert WesseldijkLaren998
372 Le Specie Cupe Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen998
373 De Knakkies Betty JansenZutphen997
374 hans en grietje arjan bouterdeventer997
375 Le Soleil Un A MeijerGorssel997
376 mini sjoerd Jesper PoesseBathmen995
377 Kleintje Bianca Nijenhuiseefde995
378 Seppio Stefan JansenZutphen993
379 Les Flintstones Wilma MeijerhofBathmen993
380 Rijk in Frankrijk Dick HoutmanZutphen993
381 Tour de Frank Frank VeldwachterBathmen992
382 Team Jacques Chapel Tom van ZeijtsEefde992
383 Rubens Choice Bert RietmanHarfsen991
384 Golstein ruikt geel Rene GolsteinWarnsveld991
385 Drepo 1 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel989
386 De Kleinzoons 3 Mike,kai en LeviZutphen984
387 Fuifje in Parijs Bas Kamphorst Eefde982
388 Taxi Gilbert Erik de JongEpse981
389 Atemlos Geld durch Frankreich Hans SmedingaZutphen979
390 Katana Klassement Daan van de VlekkertEpse979
391 Chelsea Tekla van GurpTwello979
392 Westerboys Rob WesterweelDeventer976
393 8 B Johan van OmmenEpse976
394 Kats Hadsieklatsie Stef MarsmanLochem975
395 Le gagant prend tout Steven MeijerhofBathmen975
396 Doet er niet toe Yvette dommerholtEpse975
397 SkapS Vssn Wesley OortwijnVaassen974
398 Tou de SXM maarten waandersGorssel974
399 The slow snails Koen SpiegelenbergEefde972
400 Guus 9e Guus EmckZutphen970
401 OTAK Meubelen Rolf LinkerGorssel969
402 Baby Daniek HeuvelinkZutphen967
403 Guinness by Night Paul WintersBathmen967
404 Grote Speler Niek PetersGorssel967
405 Vive le Jumbo-Visma Frank de WinterLettele967
406 Disse weg is Richter Gerwin TemminkKring van Dorth967
407 Uit de Beugel Fred BeltmanEefde967
408 Brummeltrappers Martin BrummelmanDoetinchem966
409 Remco PC Remco BrinkmanHarfsen966
410 Voort 5 wordt kampioen Patrick van TilVoorst966
411 Altijd op kop Art VolkersEefde964
412 the Bridge Peter BruggemanGorssel964
413 Balotellitubbies Ton LosUtrecht963
414 Fuifje in het geel Tim KamphorstEefde962
415 Asjemenou Loek prinsDeventer961
416 De Doordouwers Douwe NikkelsBathmen959
417 Hete bakker Piet JansenZutphen959
418 Koos88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam958
419 Zitvlees Marc DaemsDeventer958
420 Letopschachmann! Donovan TegelaarGorssel957
421 Verena on Tour Verena PetersGorssel957
422 Tullepetaonen Dirk-jan RijndersRoosendaal957
423 Roja 2 Ron GriepGorssel955
424 Le pourquoi pas Bert BroekhuisZuidhorn953
425 Hintje Hester BolinkGorssel951
426 Lettele Thomas te BoekhorstLettele950
427 mini tour Tygo Peppelenbosgorssel 950
428 Credit Denneboom Johnny BleuminkKring van Dorth948
429 Zommer Boetners Mirjan Franke KoeslagWarnsveld946
430 Hoesmiedoesie Tonnie HolmerHarfsen945
431 Dikke banden club Erik klumperHarfsen944
432 Jekko s Jack BötzelGorssel944
433 De Haantjes Eddy WelgravenBathmen944
434 Spoed Eisende Hulps Fons SmitBathmen942
435 Ruben Hoppa Ruben MarsmanLochem941
436 Dark Horse Michael Vooistwello939
437 Duveltje uit N doosje Jose BoomBathmen937
438 Rappe gasten Hans SmedingaZutphen937
439 Les Marmottes Patrice MaasAmsterdam937
440 Spaki United Roy SmallegoorZutphen937
441 Banaantje de Voorste Andre OosterveldGorssel933
442 Raddraaiers 2 Ben NijhofEefde932
443 De gele Raaf Steven LubbersDeventer924
444 La Brabaconne Rob SmedingaZutphen922
445 Team rust roest Ben SteinmeijerBathmen921
446 de stramme stoempers G. RouwenhorstBathmen921
447 Voor spek en bonen Jeffrey HennekesVaassen921
448 Vin Rouge Annette wintersBathmen919
449 Luckys Choice Ruben RietmanHarfsen919
450 Peutjes Cycle Team Henk BosmanDieren919
451 Wrbikes Maarten RechterschotHolten918
452 Kabouter Fianne StijneGorssel918
453 Crytonia henk van laarTwello918
454 Ferry Fast Ferry TimmerGorssel918
455 Sluys Jan SchutteHarfsen918
456 De Bergjansjes Hermien CarbaatBathmen917
457 en de kleur is geel Brenda Klein TeeselinkGorssel917
458 The Doloimites G. WichersHarfsen916
459 Raddraaiers frits koersEpse913
460 Boom voor geel Anne-lie BoomNieuw Heeten912
461 Equipe maillot jaune Wilfred EmckZutphen909
462 Gumbo 4 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar906
463 Fay Bo Jan StegemanGorssel905
464 Brussels Depart Stan van BrusselEpse903
465 Sluis Jan SchutteHarfsen903
466 de sterke sprinters herman rotmanVorden902
467 Papa Frenkie Frank Heuvelinkzutphen896
468 Histoire Henk BlueminkDeventer896
469 Cest Bon man daan boonmanzutphen895
470 Gumbo 3 Rik SchooldermanSchalkhaar894
471 de Vod Gert KlompGorssel893
472 FC Boterham Niek BraltsEefde890
473 Bloed Zweet en Bananen Andre OosterveldGorssel890
474 Mais en conserve Jacco KorenblikHarfsen889
475 de Bridge 1 Peter BruggemanGorssel888
476 fiets m dr in jurjen lulaZutphen 887
477 Baardmans Gertie EgbertsWilp887
478 Marl1 Marleen van Emst Eefde886
479 Team Raaber Marco RaabenEpse883
480 Machos Joppe Gerrit EnderinkJoppe882
481 Scottisch Beyonce Gideon HaakNijmegen882
482 Brosda berg 1 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen882
483 Yellow Dreamteam Mart SteinmeijerBathmen879
484 Forza Wiskao rene wiskampWarnsveld877
485 One Vision G. BoomkampLaren877
486 Kats Rambam Stef MarsmanLochem876
487 Nielsie Nozem Niels van TilVoorst876
488 Der Bram WeversAalten873
489 Cuba Libre Richard TuitertGorssel870
490 Henk Lubberding Lars en Mats FrankeWarnsveld868
491 Rijschool Steden3hoek Ferry van TilVoorst864
492 De Snollebollekes Liane BruggemanEefde863
493 Dezzie Pim de VogelDoetinchem862
494 Piranto Robert Jan EmckZutphen860
495 Pinot de verschikkelijke jurjen lulaZutphen 856
496 Wico Wico Muldergorssel852
497 Julius Powerrrrr Julius de WinterLettele850
498 Bram KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel849
499 Alle Remmen Los Mark DoornbosSchalkhaar848
500 Dikke proppe Roy PolTwello847
501 Gas dr bee fred wiskampWarnsveld847
502 Saar 7e Saar EmckZutphen847
503 Gele Boom Hans BoomNieuw Heeten843
504 Bouke Jacq LeuveninkGorssel843
505 Tour de Briel Marco MeijerDiepenveen838
506 kleine kuiten bijter Tygo PeppelenbosGorssel837
507 Het Tandwieltje KossinkZutphen834
508 Go with the Ros Sanne van RossumDiepenveen832
509 Lucky Thijs Pim MogezompEefde832
510 Schiphorst Gijs Schiphorstgorssel832
511 Der RosaRote Panter Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen831
512 Pura Vida Rene DommerholtGorssel831
513 Van Poule Walter van UldenDen Haag830
514 Anouk wint Tour de Hoek anouk enderinkJoppe830
515 Kwispel Hendrie BruggemanGorssel829
516 Solar bicyclette martien kamphorstEefde829
517 De Plotter Mennet EmckZutphen828
518 Bram Noor Geralda PelgrumHarfsen827
519 De streep Jan StegemanGorssel827
520 Gewoon Lars Lars PetersGorssel824
521 Royhis01 truus boermanzutphen822
522 Bridge lonia Henk van laarTwello820
523 Soldaat van Oranje Danny WesterweelAmsterdam820
524 Leuf NL LeufGorssel820
525 Steady State frank van holtenGorssel818
526 Un coupe de pouce Bernadet WennekerZutphen817
527 DJH 1990 Jorg HeemskerkZutphen814
528 Fuifje in de sprint Dorien KamphorstEefde812
529 Xena loopt hard d j KlumperHarfsen811
530 Opdreef 2 George van HelsdingenApeldoorn807
531 Wiel op Wiel Althea van HeerdeEefde801
532 Chasse patat jurjen lulaZutphen 798
533 Elitekorps Joppe Bart EnderinkJoppe798
534 Wilirorij Willy TerinkZutphen792
535 Yellow Cab Gerjan DommerholtGorssel791
536 Jan So Jan StegemanGorssel791
537 Martinello Martine JansenZutphen790
538 Bezemwagen Joop StegemanHarfsen790
539 Men in Black rene wiskampWarnsveld789
540 Superboer on tour Wouter HendriksWinterswijk788
541 Hilgu Michel DommerholtHarfsen788
542 MAET Marjanne DirksenZutphen778
543 Jumbo Vissen maar Wibo SchooltinkZutphen775
544 Tjarcooooooo Tjarco EttemanGorssel774
545 B en B 2 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld772
546 Diesel 1 M. van DiessenTwello769
547 Mijn naam is Haas 2 Cas HazelaarWilp769
548 Roja1 Jan van HuffelenGorssel767
549 Tourmax jan tuitertGorssel764
550 Ik doe een poging Remco BeltmanEefde762
551 055 Eagles Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn758
552 Puntenkapertje Randy DouglasGorssel758
553 Laurel en Hardy Fried Brosda en Ronnie KlaasenZutphen752
554 Schiphorstelite gijs schiphorstgorssel748
555 Snip en Snap Fried & RonZutphen en Warnsveld743
556 Driewieler Randy DouglasGorssel742
557 peppie 1 Roy peppelenbosGorssel738
558 Roja 3 Ron Griep en Jan van HuffelenGorssel731
559 Rozemarijn Toos PasmanVoorst731
560 Bandlekeneenslagin trad Tonnie StegemanHarfsen730
561 Aandewolven Elsebee DirksenGorssel728
562 El Imbatido Erik van der LindeHeemskerk727
563 Kop in de wind ineke stegemanHarfsen721
564 Kale Tien Erwin jimminkHarfsen715
565 Ukkepukkie truus boermanzutphen713
566 de rappe trappers W. RouwenhorstBathmen712
567 Ti Raleigh Gerton AlbersGorssel712
568 Neskovic B. Michoriuseefde707
569 De Snikkelsnuivers Gerwin BruggemanEefde706
570 Team Erwin Erwin van ProosdijBathmen704
571 Nog eentje dan Carla EbbersWilp704
572 Baas van de Posbank Bas MogezompZutphen702
573 Sniep Sofieke en Ray Berghouwer DirksenDiemen701
574 Tourmix jan tuitertGorssel701
575 Desperados 3 Bert en RonnieZutphen700
576 Desperados 5 Bert en RonnieZutphen700
577 Het gele gevaar Herman berndsenGorssel698
578 Wtc Gorssel Erwin MeijerEefde698
579 Yellow Dream Willy TerinkZutphen690
580 Bugsie Aaldert BakkerGorssel681
581 zonnedauwers Dinant JimminkHarfsen677
582 Demarage tot Parijs Herman berndsenGorssel672
583 Luna anita jimminkHarfsen669
584 de 3 musketiers Marinus HendrixenEefde655
585 Loepie on Toer Alexander du BuissonGorssel637
586 Snelle Sjenkie Pim de VogelDoetinchem630
587 Desperados 4 Bert en RonnieZutphen627
588 Diankaas mannen Dianka van der MeerZutphen625
589 Maak ut uit Sonja BreuerGorssel624
590 Brosda berg 2 Toon van den Berg en Fried BrosdaZutphen617
591 Basse Patate mathijs kamphorstEefde616
592 de rapste wint Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen614
593 De Doortrappers joke golsteinWarnsveld612
594 Eigenwijs Linda de KrosseTwello605
595 Mega Toby Toby GeesinkEibergen595
596 Gerrit Grijp Graag Tonnie HolmerHarfsen593
597 Bucherons Tjeerd bosGorssel586
598 Desperados 6 Bert en RonnieZutphen584
599 Boertje Dik Ge DikkeboerGorssel576
600 Kruitje Gerrit KruitboschVoorst576
601 Wolfspak Johan VisserGorssel575
602 Snellies Toppers Simone MasselinkHaaksbergen574
603 roy peppelenbos Roy peppelenbosGorssel572
604 Tourmees jan tuitertGorssel565
605 Ab van de Kwab Ronny MasselinkHaaksbergen562
606 Ciske AllardLaren552
607 ONF Thijs DerksenGorssel540
608 Spartacus Arianne MeijerGorssel540
609 De Grote Hazen ron yanseWijchen538
610 Mister Doornbos Rick DoornbosDeventer536
611 Team Pascal Lino Sandorp en DamenTwello528
612 De Nobbeltjes Jolande StegemanGorssel523
613 Katwijk Marijke DeelstraDeventer523
614 JVDPtjes Jelle van der PloegDeventer514
615 De Buigijzers Erick Jan Bruggeman Deventer502
616 Rommax Gerton AlbersGorssel499
617 Mijn naam is haas 1 Cas HazelaarWilp493
618 Binky Geralda PelgrumHarfsen489
619 Tulsa in Joppe Cees ZoomJoppe477
620 No mountain high enough Tom AarninkEpse477
621 Wolklim Erik ten WoldeEpse458
622 Theenkies 3 Henneke van ZeistEefde448
623 Bicycle Race 1 Bart WichersGorssel445
624 Kyan Liesbeth stegemanNunspeet444
625 Zoezo Karin Geesink-StegemanEibergen439
626 Team Maaike Maaike ten WoldeEpse437
627 Beau Derk Beau van VrouwenwerffEefde422
628 Gebert van VrouwenwerffEefde422
629 Schotlion Ferdi van SchootenDeventer406
630 VFL Suttrap Hans van der VeldenApeldoorn406
631 Brittney Britt DenekampDeventer387
632 Wolrijders eric ten woldeEpse 360
633 Kroeglopers Bertus StorminkGorssel359
634 Theenkies 1 Herman van ZeijtsEefde354
635 Berg Kolibrie Erjan SchoemakerBathmen351
636 Team Lao Tse Jaco KosterGorssel330
637 JMS 3 Max GarssenZutphen325
638 Le Veterans Erwin MeijerEefde322
639 Rietje Ria VisserEpse320
640 De Kleinzoons 1 Kai,Levi en MikeZutphen312
641 Distance Tom van SchootenDeventer310
642 maileur grimpeur Leonie BareldsGorssel310
643 Gehaat en asociaal Jan NijenhuisMarkelo307
644 berg peppie Roy peppelenbosGorssel307
645 Katjas klimgeiten Katja EnderinkJoppe307
646 Cafe de Colombia Pascal BeffersGorssel306
647 Strava Koms Gerben BeunkBathmen305
648 Bergsluis Jan SchutteHarfsen296
649 Santador Jan SchutteHarfsen281
650 Icebirdie Cycling Peter EijsvogelEpse275
651 JMS 2 Max GarssenZutphen266
652 Klein Duimpje en de Jonkies F. MichoriusHaaksbergen261
653 Leuk bed8 Brigitta Onstenkgorssel256
654 de bolle in de bollen Vincent WesseldijkGorssel235
655 uit de hoogte Thijs Groot RoesinkHarfsen225
656 bergje op bergje af Marjan DommerholtGorssel206
657 Who dares wins Ben SteinmeijerBathmen202
658 DJH 1990 2 Jorg HeemskerkRotterdam180
659 Op en neer Stefan JansenZutphen173
660 Neo Nurse Rian van HoltenGorssel171
661 Kilbnerok Jacco KorenblikHarfsen167
662 De Snollebollekes 2 Mace BrinkhuisZutphen166
663 Lets go wis rene wiskampWarnsveld159
664 De duivelse bollen Joost BrinkhuisZutphen158
665 Erve Markel Dave CorporaalHolten153
666 Stamasten Bertus StorminkGorssel153
667 OTAK Zutphen Anne-Christie WijgmanGorssel152
668 Manke Buffel Bram StegemanGorssel147
669 Scottie Erwin DiekmanGorssel146
670 Top of the hill Harry van der WalBathmen146
671 Lucky Luuk Luuk SoumanEnschede144
672 Fuifje op de Berg Bas Kamphorst Eefde136
673 Biefstuk 2 Dirk RodenburgDeventer129
674 Koosj88 Jens HeemskerkAmsterdam128
675 La Montagne Henk van laarTwello128
676 Klimmy Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn127
677 Een dag geel is goed genoeg Golstein BengertmanTwello126
678 De Keumpies Mace en SeppZutphen121
679 Aruba bollen remco Meijeraruba119
680 Berg je maar Anja van HelsdingenApeldoorn113
681 Guus Bergop Guus EmckZutphen113
682 Kuitenbijtertjes Alex BosGorssel113
683 Toppunten Hermen BrinkmanHarfsen113
684 de Zwoegers dick KoopmanGorssel109
685 Kats Montagne Stef MarsmanLochem109
686 B en B 1 Fried Brosda en Toon van de BergWarnsveld108
687 De Bramel herman rotmanVorden108
688 Golstein in de bollen Rene GolsteinWarnsveld108
689 Simba 3 Geert HiethaarGorssel108
690 SXM naar Boven maarten waandersGorssel108
691 Team Chiappucci Sandorp en DamenTwello108
692 De toerist Lieke LubbersenBathmen107
693 Je m appel Willem MeijerGorssel103
694 Joop Klim Joop StegemanHarfsen103
695 Diepe dalen hoge pieken Sepp JansenZutphen101
696 L equipe de dopage Mariko pakkertLochem99
697 Koekoek Wilma Bakker Gorssel97
698 Bergopwaarts Sander van der SluisDeventer96
699 Kelvin 3 geert hiethaarGorssel96
700 GIJS KLB Ydo Klein LugtenbeltGorssel93
701 De Ruiterriders Ronnie de RuiterHarfsen91
702 Klein Verzet Jack BötzelGorssel88
703 Plaza 20A John RouwenhorstGorssel88
704 Boomklimmers Ruud BoomNieuw Heeten87
705 Equipe en montee Wilfred EmckZutphen87
706 De Klimgeiten Joost BrinkhuisZutphen86
707 Bergen Verzet B. Michoriuseefde85
708 Kiekn wat word Rolf LinkerGorssel85
709 Naar de Top fred beltmanEefde81
710 De Bergelite Miranda van LooyenDeventer76
711 Katana Berg Daan van den VlekkertEpse76
712 Kop als een Paasei Dirk VolkersEefde69
713 Col Jasper van HaasterGorssel68
714 De Bergkoningin Silvia DuseboutGorssel68
715 Gewoon Bolletjes gerrit petersGorssel68
716 bolletjes kleden af toch Vinny Roy SmallegoorZutphen67
717 Bos gaat Los jitse bosamsterdam67
718 De Klimbok John RouwenhorstGorssel66
719 Les Chamoix de Hook Klaas HaakHarfsen66
720 Yle Lucht Willy TerinkZutphen66
721 Mountainbikers Mark WuestmanHarfsen64
722 Zweetdruppeltjes Mennet EmckZutphen64
723 Alpe du Wes Wessel RuiterkampHarfsen63
724 Hillies Hooggebergte Helden Roel Hilderinkarnhem63
725 Kozakken Jan StegemanGorssel62
726 Same Same but Different Rene DommerholtGorssel61
727 Travaillant dur sur la montagne bert rietmanHarfsen61
728 Net binnen gerard roodEefde61
729 Buitenverlichting Harfsen Laura StegemanBathmen56
730 De Bugles Stefan JansenZutphen56
731 Hochtor 2507 G. RouwenhorstBathmen54
732 Desperados 2 Bert en RonnieZutphen53
733 Jip Willy TerinkZutphen53
734 Parasols Harfsen Reinier StegemanBathmen53
735 Romy@TDF Henk NikkelsBathmen53
736 Bollenpakkers Robert Jan EmckZutphen53
737 Bongertman gaat voor de bollen Martin BongertmanTwello53
738 JMS 4 Max GarssenZutphen53
739 Saar dr klimgeiten Saar EmckZutphen53
740 Buikje Bollema Erik de JongEpse51
741 Fliervogel Peter EijsvogelEpse51
742 Gegokt en Verloren Raymond LinthorstTwello43
743 Bennies B. de KrossePosterenk41
744 Het is te ver Robert Jan EmckZutphen41
745 Bergafwaarts Rens SchonewilleGorssel40
746 In het rood Remco BeltmanEefde40
747 Gewoon Rood Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel37
748 Bruxelles Depart 2 Stan van BrusselEpse31
749 Parijs is te ver Gerwin BruggemanEefde31
750 De Charlie gaul trein rene wiskampWarnsveld29
751 Ijle lucht Ronald DijkermanEpse23
752 Mooi rood is niet lelijk Martine JansenZutphen23
753 Berg tegen op zien gerard roodEefde21
754 Groodse plannen Rens SchonewilleGorssel21
755 Gefundeness Fressen Gerard KoldeweijHarfsen20
756 Drepo 3 Andre Groot RoessinkGorssel13
757 Kogels dochters Jessica DouglasGorssel9
758 LD Lien DuteweertBathmen4
759 Bergaf John BergerWilp4
760 In het groen Remco BeltmanEefde-2
761 JMS Max GarssenZutphen-2
762 slag gemist Ben NijohfEefde-23
763 Zevenentwintigeneenhalf Niek en Gerrit PetersGorssel-84
764 Kats Tijdrit Stef MarsmanLochem-93